EUS | CAS

VIII BILBAO TRIATHLON 2018 (HALF DISTANCE) (26/05/2018)
 
Nombre Apellidos
Club Sexo Ambos  Masculino  Femenino
Buscar
    Hay 163 inscritos
 
Nombre Apellidos Categoria Club Estado
PEDRO ABAD LAZKANO V1M ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
ALBERTO ABRAIRA FERNANDEZ V1M INDEPENDIENTE
MARCOS AGUILAR BENITO V1M UNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS
IÑIGO AHEDO CHARCAN ABM ZORROTZAKO GAZTEEN TRIATLOI KLUBA
JOSEBA AKERRETA ESLABA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ALFREDO ALEGRE DURAN V2M UNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS
JON ANDER ALFARO POZO ABM INDEPENDIENTE
NURIA ALVAREZ LOPEZ V1F URBIKO TT BASAURI
hossain amghiraf ABM SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK
IÑIGO ANDRES CASTRO ABM EGURRE K3
OSCAR ANEIROS GRANDAL ABM TRI MANIACS
IKER APAOLAZA REBOLLO ABM INDEPENDIENTE
IKER APAOLAZA REBOLLO ABM INDEPENDIENTE
AMADOR ARCE GONZALEZ ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
EDUARDO MANUEL ARNAL VELASCO V1M TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
MIREIA ARRILLAGA MURELAGA ABF GARRAITZ KIROL TALDEA
PEIO ARRILLAGA MURELAGA ABM GARRAITZ KIROL TALDEA
IKER BADIOLA ETXANO V1M KOAXI H.I.B. T.T.
Alejandro Barbero V1M TRIATLÓN SANTANDER
UNAI BARRENETXEA BEASKOETXEA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
JESUS ANGEL BARROS ABARRIO ABM A.D. TRI-PENTA TERRAS DE LUGO
IBON BERRIOLOPE HUIDOBRO V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
Jon ander BILBAO LARROCEA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
IBON BILBAO URIONDO V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
SANTIAGO BLANCO VILAR V1M INDEPENDIENTE
XAVIER BONNAN V1M HOSSEGOR TRI AVENTURE
IVAN CAMIO LEON V1M INDEPENDIENTE
GUILLERMO CANO FERNÁNDEZ ABM TEAM SPORT SPIRIT
VÍCTOR CANO FERNÁNDEZ ABM TEAM SPORT SPIRIT
IÑAKI CARCOBA BLANCO V1M INDEPENDIENTE
JOSU CARVAJAL SIERRA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ORTLEPP CHRISTOPH ABM DARE2TRI
JORDI CODINA SANTOLARIA V2M CLUB NATACIO MINORISA
JUDITH CORACHAN VAQUERA ABF TRICBM-CALELLA
ENEKO CORRAL ABASOLO ABM INDEPENDIENTE
GONTZAL CORRALECHE LEGARRETA-ETXEBARRIA ABM AMANDARRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
FCO. JAVIER CORRALES DIAZ V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
SOFIA CUÑA MIGALLON ABF INDEPENDIENTE
LERAY CYRIL ABM TOAC TRIATHLON
RAFAEL DELGADO LEITON V1M TRIATLÓN SANTANDER
IGNACIO DIAZ FERNANDEZ V1M S.D.R. ARENAS
Fernando Diez Varela ABM CLUB RIOJA TRIATLÓN
JOSE ANGEL DOMINGO HERRERO V2M MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
JOSEBA IÑAKI ECHEVARRÍA LARIZGOITIA V1M TRIFLAVI
MIKEL ELGEZABAL FERNANDEZ ABM ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA
EDGAR EPIFANIO DELGADO ABM TRIATLON COLINDRES
MIKEL ETXEBARRIA BILBAO ABM URBIKO TT BASAU
ENDIKA EUGI GOÑI ABM CD ERREKA KE
XABIER EZKERRA FERNÁNDEZ ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
JAIME FAGOAGA LEIZA ABM CD ERREKA KE
DAVID FELIX PEREZ ABM HIRUKO INDAR TRIATLOI KLUBA
ALVARO FERNANDEZ DE EPALZA ABM STADIUM CASABLANCA-ALMOZARA 2000
JAVIER FERNANDEZ ELEJALDE ABM BILBAOTRI
FERNANDO FERNANDEZ IRIZAR V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO ONESPORTONE
DANIEL FUIDIO MORAL ABM CLUB DE TRIATLÓN DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS
JOSE FELIX GALLEGO RODRÍGUEZ V1M TRIATLON PISUERGA-TRIPI
IKER GALVAN RUIZ ABM EGURRE K3
VÍCTOR ANDRÉS GARCÍA DÍAZ ABM CASMAN TRIATLON ALBACETE
VÍCTOR ANDRÉS GARCÍA DÍAZ ABM CASMAN TRIATLON ALBACETE
RAMON GARCIA GRIJELMO V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
GONZALO GARCÍA GUTIÉRREZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
PABLO GARCIA SANTOS ABM UNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA ZANCA ABM C.D.A. 42195.ES VITORIA-GASTEIZ
JORDI GIMENEZ DIEZ V1M TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
PAUL GOITIA MARDUERKIAGA SUB23M AMANDARRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
MIKEL GONDRA ZARRAGA V1M CICLOS GORLIZ C.D.
SALVADOR GONZALEZ AZCARATE V1M AMANDARRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
ASIER GONZALEZ BAZA V1M C.DEPORTIVO ATRI DE ASTRABUDUA
MARC GRAU CLAPERS ABM INDEPENDIENTE
RAMON GREGORIS DE LA FUENTE V1M CD TRIATLÓN BOMBEROS VALLADOLID
ISIDRE GUITART PERERA V3M CLUB NATACIO MINORISA
JANE HANNAH V1F TRI-ANGLIA
DANIEL HERNANDEZ BARCENILLA ABM ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
VICTOR HERNÁNDEZ GOMEZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO MANUEL IGLESIAS LORENZO V1M INDEPENDIENTE
IÑAKI IGOA ZIGANDA V1M CD BETI GAZTE
ALBERTO INES DELGADO V1M UNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS
HENRY IRVINE ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ALBERTO ITURBURU HERREROS V2M URBIKO TT BASAURI
XABIER JAUREGI AGUIRRE SUB23M ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
XABIER JAUREGI AGUIRRE SUB23M ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
ZIGOR JIMENEZ BENITO V1M ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
JON LARRINAGA CASAMAYOR ABM GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JOSE LUIS LEJONAGOITIA ZABALA V2M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
IÑIGO LLARENA CONDE ABM TRIFLAVI
ENEKO LOPEZ DE MUNAIN RUIZ DE ARGANDOÑA ABM C.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE
ANTONIO LOPEZ GARCIA V2M ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
RODRIGO LOPEZ SORIANO ABM A.D. TRI-PENTA TERRAS DE LUGO
IGNACIO LUNA CASTROVERDE ABM TRIATLÓN ATLETI
RAUL MANZANARES BARBA V1M GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB
IBAI MARCOS LOPEZ ABM SOCIEDAD CICLISTA BILBAINA
JON MARTINEZ BURUAGA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
UNAI MARTINEZ DE LA HIDALGA V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
ANGEL MATALLANA GARCÍA ABM TRIATLON PISUERGA-TRIPI
ANDONI MIELGO PORTELA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE MATIAS MISIEGO RUIZ V1M TRIATLON PISUERGA-TRIPI
Raul Montero V1M TRIATLON PISUERGA-TRIPI
JAVIER MUELA HERRERA V1M TRIATLON COLINDRES
IKER MUGARRA SAN MARTIN V1M INDEPENDIENTE
Diego Muñoz Leiva ABM TRIATLON PISUERGA-TRIPI
ASIER OIARZABAL GARMENDIA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
OSCAR ORDORICA IÑIGO V1M URBIKO TT BASAU
IKER ORMAETXE ARRIETA SUB23M ARABA-TRI
ROBERTO ORTUÑO LOPEZ V2M URBIKO TT BASAURI
AITOR ORTUZAR DE LA FUENTE V1M EUSKOMAN TRIATLOI TALDEA
HECTOR OSES BARANDALLA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
PELLO OSORO GUTIERREZ ABM DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
PELLO OSORO GUTIERREZ ABM DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
GORKA PAGAZAURTUNDUA BETI V1M CLUB TRIATLON TRES CANTOS
DIEGO PAREDES GÓMEZ V1M AD TRIATLÓN ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS
ALVAR PELLEJERO MONELLS V1M CLUB VO2 TEAM
RAÚL PÉREZ FERNÁNDEZ V1M A.D. TRIATLÓN REINOSA-CAMPÓO
MIGUEL ANGEL PEREZ PEREZ V1M INDEPENDIENTE
EDUARDO PRIETO PAZ ABM YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
SAM PROCTOR ABM INDEPENDIENTE
NURIA PUBILL LLEONART ABF CERRR IGUALADA
KRISTIAN QUINTANS DOMINGUEZ ABM C.T. LABORATORIO SYS
FLORIÁN JAVIER RANGEL POLANCO V1M C.D.E. KORTA TRIATLÓN TEAM GRUPO DE ENTRENAMIENTO
OSCAR RANSANZ REGUERO ABM SANTURTZIKO TRIRUKI TRIATLOI KLUBA
MANSILLA RAUL ABM CREUSOT TRIATHLON
JAVIER ROBLES FERNANDEZ ABM GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JOSE MANUEL RODRIGO NAVAS V1M URBIKO TT BASAU
ADRIAN RODRIGUEZ ANDRES SUB23M C.C. DEMANDA CICLOS
JORGE RODRIGUEZ GARCIA V1M CUENCA DEL NAVIA TRIATLON
GUSTAVO RODRIGUEZ IGLESIAS ABM A.D. TRI-PENTA TERRAS DE LUGO
VICTOR RODRÍGUEZ ORTIZ ABM CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS
MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ PRADO ABM ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA
ENDIKA SAENZ MEDINA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
JULEN SALDIAS ONDARRA ABM BPXPORT KIROL KLUBA
MIREN EUKENE SAN JOSE FERNANDEZ V1F C.D. GIRLS ON FIRE
MIKEL SAN TORCUATO AZKARATE SUB23M ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
JAVIER SANCHEZ V1M TRIFLAVI
JUAN IGNACIO SANCHO DE LA GARZA ABM SANTURTZIKO TRIRUKI TRIATLOI KLUBA
FERNANDO SANTAMARÍA MARCOS ABM UNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS
ALVARO SESMERO POLO ABM ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
JOEL SIBILA DE TENA ABM CERRR IGUALADA
JOSE FERNANDO SIRVENT MOLINA V1M C.D.E. TRIATLON GALAPAGAR
JOSE RAMON SOLAUN EGURROLA V2M C.D.A. 42195.ES VITORIA-GASTEIZ
IÑAKI SOLAUN FERNANDEZ ABM SAINT PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON
IVAN SORONDO SALAZAR ABM YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
MARCO TAMARIT DE TORO ABM C.T. CAMALEÓN
UNAI TAMAYO ORBEGOZO V1M URBIKO TT BASAU
ALEXANDROS TANTI ABM #VISORCLUB
LOPVET THOMAS ABM USA TRIATHLON
NACHO TOMÉ ROLLÁN ABM TRIATLON PISUERGA-TRIPI
MIKEL TORRE FERNANDEZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ENEKO TORRE ORTEGA V1M TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
IGOR TORRES CASTILLA ABM SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK
JOSE LUIS TRUFERO GOMEZ V1M C.D. TRIATLON HUELVA
JORGE UNZUETA MARCH ABM INDEPENDIENTE
DAVID URARTE ALONSO ABM C.D.A. 42195.ES VITORIA-GASTEIZ
XABIER URETA ASKASIBAR V1M ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JON ANDER URIBARRI ORMAZA ABM C.E. RAYOTEAM
EDUARD URREA SOLÉ V2M INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER URRUCHUA EREÑO V2M URBIKO TT BASAURI
ANDER URRUTIKOETXEA IBINAGA ABM SANTURTZIKO TRIRUKI TRIATLOI KLUBA
JULEN USANDIZAGA CASTRO ABM YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
ÁNGEL VALLEJO ALONSO V1M UNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS
ALBERTO VAZQUEZ CARO ABM HIRUKO INDAR TRIATLOI KLUBA
JUAN VILLANUEVA PASCUA ABM ZORROTZAKO GAZTEEN TRIATLOI KLUBA
SERGIO VILLANUEVA ZARRANDICOECHEA V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
EGOITZ ZALAKAIN ERBITI ABM INDEPENDIENTE
IKER ZARRAGA SASETA V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO ONESPORTONE