EUS | CAS

VIII. TRIATLON FAMILIAR DE DONOSTIA (10/06/2018)
 
Nombre Apellidos
Club Sexo Ambos  Masculino  Femenino
Buscar
    Hay 111 inscritos
 
Nombre Apellidos Categoria Club Estado
ARANTXA AGUIRRE V1F
JON AIERDI ABM
ADUR AIERDI GOIENETXEA PRM
BEÑAT AIERDI GOIENETXEA PRM
PAULA ALBERDI PRF
AARON ALBERDI LARREATEGUI ABM
JOSE ANTONIO ALBERDI SESMA V1M
NEREA AZALDEGUI VAREA V1F
BEÑAT BARRIO V1M
NAIA BARRIO MENDIBE PRF
ANA BARRIOCANAL ROJAS ABF
LAURA BAUSA SOTO ABM
IRATXE BEITIA BARROSO V1F
HAIZEA BURGERA PRM
IZARO BURGERA MARTINEZ PRF
DAVID BURGERA TELLERIA V1M
PAULA CARIDAD ABF
ANDER CORRAL ARMENDARIZ PRM
AMAYA CORRAL VEGA V1F
IRATI DE LERA RIVERA PRF
EVA DEL CAMPO OTEGUI V1F
AIORA DOS ANJOS PRF
JAVI DOS ANJOS ABM
NAHIA DOS ANJOS PRF
JON ANDER EIZAGIRRE ARRIETA V1M
EKAIN EIZAGIRRE JAKA PRM
NAROA EIZAGIRRE JAKA PRF
ERNESTO ELORDUY ABM
ANNE ELORDUY CARIDAD PRF
AITOR FERNANDEZ ATXUKARRO PRM
BEÑAT FERNANDEZ ATXUKARRO PRM
XABIER FERNANDEZ ATXUKARRO PRM
AIMAR GARCIA ANDUEZA PRM
AITOR GARCIA JANARIZ V1M
ELAIA GARCIA LARRAÀ˜AGA PRF
LIBE GARCIA LARRAÀ˜AGA PRF
ALBERTO GARCÍA LÁZARO V1M
ITZIAR GOENAGA AZPEITIA V1F
IOSU GOIENETXEA ABM
KARLA GONZALEZ IS PRM
SAIOA GUILLAN V1F
ÁLVARO HERNÁNDEZ IDÍGORAS PRM
IRAIA IRIGARAY AZALDEGUI PRF
OIER IRIGARAY ZUBIZARRETA V1M
IZARO IRULEGI LASA PRF
JON IRULEGI LASA PRM
IOSU IRULEGI URRUZOLA V1M
SORKUNDE JAKA MIRANDA V1F
MIKEL JIMENEZ ARABAOLAZA V1M
ASIER JIMENEZ MARTINEZ-ARTOLA PRM
PABLO JIMENEZ MARTINEZ-ARTOLA PRM
MAITE JUAREZ ABF
IRATI LARREATEGUI ABF
AINARA LARRUSKAIN PEREZ PRF
ANDREA LARRUSKAIN PÉREZ PRF
AITOR LARRUSKAIN ZABALETA V1M
EDURNE LASA GOENAGA ABF
PATRICIA LOPEZ DE VICUÑA GARCIA V1F
IRUNE MAGUNAGOIKOETXEA ALONSO PRF
MAIDER MAGUNAGOIKOETXEA ALONSO PRF
JOSE MARIA MAGUNAGOIKOETXEA FERNANDEZ V2M
MIREN MAITE MAIZ TELLERIA V1F
ALBERTO MARAÀ˜ON V1M
ASIER MARAÀ˜ON PRM
IKER MARAÀ˜ON PRM
MARKEL MARTINEZ PRM
UDANE MARTINEZ PRF
UNAI MARTINEZ ABM
LOREA MARTINEZ RAMOS V1F
ANE MATEOS BEITIA PRF
OIER MATEOS BEITIA PRM
MARIA MENDIBE V1F
NAROA MONTOYA BARRIOCANAL PRF
CRISTINA PEREZ ERQUICIA V1F
ANGEL PRADO ÁLVAREZ V1M
NOA PRADO ZAPATA PRF
DAVID RASCON V1M
HODEI RASCON PRM
MARIA RIVERA MORÉ V1F
GORKA ROBLES MAIZ PRM
LORENZO ROBLES SERRATO V2M
FRANÇOIS RODRIGUES V1M
MAIALEN RODRIGUES DEL CAMPO PRF
AINHOA RODRIGUES DELL CAMPO PRF
ZIORTZA RODRIGUEZ AIZKORRETA V1F
JOKIN RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZ DE VICUÑA PRM
OIER RODRÍGUEZ MAIZTEGUI ABM
IÑIGO RUIZ DE GALARRETA GARMENDIA V2M
MAIALEN RUIZ DE GALARRETA VILLAGARCIA PRF
MARTIN SAGASTUME PRM
ANTXON SAGASTUME LARRAÑAGA V1M
KATTALIN SAGASTUME VILLAR PRF
RAKEL SANCHEZ GARDE V1M
LETICIA SECO ABF
AMAIA SERRANO BAUSA PRF
MARCO SERRANO BAUSA PRM
IÀ˜IGO SERRANO BLASCO ABM
ARIANE SILANES BARREIRO PRF
ASIER SILANES BARREIRO PRM
SERGIO SILANES HERNÁNDEZ V1M
PAULA UGARTE GUILLáN PRF
IBON UGARTE MAUDES V1M
HARITZ UGARTEBURU AZPIAZU V1M
ERITZ UGARTEBURU GOENAGA PRM
MADDI UGARTEBURU GOENAGA PRF
NAGORE VILLAR PILDAIN V1F
IÑIGO ZALDUA PRM
JON ZALDUA V1M
PAULA ZALDUA PRF
GALDER ZALDUA RODRIGUEZ PRM
ARANTXA ZAPATA ZAPATA V1F