EUS | CAS

V TRIATLON SPRINT PASAI DONIBANE GELTOKI MOTOR. Cpto. Gipuzkoa (02/06/2018)
 
Nombre Apellidos
Club Sexo Ambos  Masculino  Femenino
Buscar
    Hay 47 inscritos
 
Nombre Apellidos Categoria Club Estado
ALBERTO AGUAS LARDIES ABM INDEPENDIENTE
Jesus Mari Altuna Usarralde ABM INDEPENDIENTE
SERGIO ÁLVAREZ ROBLES ABM OARSOTRI TRIATLOI TALDEA
XABIER ARISTI BIKANDI V1M ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
Lander Balanzategui V1M INDEPENDIENTE
AINHIZE BARRAINKUA AGIRRE SUB23F ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
ASIER BARRAINKUA SAGASTASOLOA V2M ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
XAVIER BARRENA BERTRAN ABM ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
DORKAITZ BASARTE GARCIA ABM GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
OIER BEDIALAUNETA ORTIZ CDM MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
GORKA BENGOETXEA CAÑAL V1M OARSOTRI TRIATLOI TALDEA
JOSE LUIS BERMUDEZ PERAL V1M OARSOTRI TRIATLOI TALDEA
JAVIER DE CELIS ZUBIMENDI V1M INDEPENDIENTE
ASIER DE LA TORRE SALABERRIA V1M YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
PABLO DEL CAMPO CRESPO V1M INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER DUQUE HERNANDEZ ABM ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
ADUR ESKISABEL DE JUAN ABM INDEPENDIENTE
AMAIUR ESNAOLA ILLARRETA ABF ZUMITZA T.T. HERNANI
LARRAITZ ESNAOLA ILLARRETA SUB23F ZUMITZA T.T. HERNANI
URKO GALLEGO DE LUIS ABM INDEPENDIENTE
HARITZ GARATE TXURRUKA ABM AMANDARRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
JON GARATEA ZABALLA SUB23M AMANDARRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
AIALA GARRO BARTUREN CDF MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
PAUL GOITIA MARCUERQUIAGA SUB23M INDEPENDIENTE
IÑIGO IBARBURU ZURIARRAIN SUB23M TRINKO TRIATLOI KLUBA LASARTE ORIA
URKO INDABEREA GARCIA ABM ZUMITZA T.T. HERNANI
IOSU IRIBAR AZKUE ABM GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
MIKEL IRIBAR EIZAGIRRE V1M GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
JOSEBA MIRENA ITURRASPE EMALDI ABM AMANDARRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
MIKEL LECUONA GRANJA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
ENEKO LETAMENDIA SANZ CDM MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
GORKA LUCAS VELASCO ABM XANJU KIROL KLUBA
ANDER MUÑOZ MARTIN ABM BIOSNAR HONDARRIBIKO T.K.
RAQUEL PEREZ GARCIA V1F YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
JULIO CESAR PEREZ GODINO ABM TRIDINGOTEAMCEUTA
Aritz Puelles SUB23M INDEPENDIENTE
JOSEBA REBOLLO DE LA PARTE ABM GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
MIKEL RUIZ BARRON ABM ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
Iñigo Santiago V1M INDEPENDIENTE
LUIS DOMINGO SERRA VENTURA V1M OARSOTRI TRIATLOI TALDEA
XABIER SOLOZABAL LOPEZ SUB23M INDEPENDIENTE
AIMAR SUKUNZA GÓMEZ CDM ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
GONZALO SUKUNZA GORRICHO V1M ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
JON TRIGUEROS ALVAREZ ABM YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
Iñaki Ucin Iribar ABM GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
IBON UGARTE MAUDES V1M C.DEPORTIVO ESEPETRES (SP3)
JON ZUBIAUR GONZALEZ ABM ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.