EUS | CAS

X TRIATLON POPULAR DE HONDARRIBIA (19/05/2018)
 
Nombre Apellidos
Club Sexo Ambos  Masculino  Femenino
Buscar
    Hay 133 inscritos
 
Nombre Apellidos Categoria Club Estado
JON ABAD ABM
ARITZ AGUILAR URTXEGI JNM
AITOR AIZPURUA GUTIERREZ ABM
IMANOL AIZPURUA SORONDO V1M
XABIER ALBISTUR MARTIN ABM
ANE ALBISU SUB23F
LOLES ALONSO V1F
SALVADOR DANIEL ALQUéZAR ROMERO V3M
AITOR ALZA V2M
MARIO AMIGOT FELIPE ABM
LUIS ALBERTO ANDRADE VIVAS V1M
JOKIN ANSA ARBIDE V1M
ZIGOR ARAGOI ELESPE ABM
JON ARANA TEJEDOR V1M
RAFAEL ARIZTIA JAUMANDREU V2M
REBECA AZCONA CASTREJON ABF
JON AZUMENDI ESQUIBEL ABM
BORJA BARRIO ALONSO V1M
IRATXE BEITIA V1F
XABIER BILDARRATZA GARATE ABM
LEIRE BLAZQUEZ V1F
AINARA CABEZAS BASURKO V1F
EKAIN CALVO BURGOS JNM
ANTONIO CANSECO GARCÍA-PITA V1M
KEPA CASTRO ETXEBERRIA ABM
LUIS CASTRO-RIAL CALVIÑO ABM
AMAIA CHUECA SUB23F
ALBA CRISTóBAL ALQUEZAR ABF
AINARA DE MIGUEL BERASATEGI V1F
JAVIER DE SOSA SAEZ ABM
IÑIGO DUARTE MIJANGOS ABM
ENDIKA ECHEGOYEN PELLEJERO ABM
ASIER ELIZALDE ZUBILLAGA ABM
JON ELOSEGUI INSAUSTI V1M
ALAIN ENCINAS VACAS ABM
EUNATE ENCINAS VACAS V1F
IKER ESPINO GIL V1M
AHETZE ETXEBERRIA PELLEJERO ABM
URRUÑE ETXEBERRIA PELLEJERO ABF
ION ETXEZARRETA ESPARZA V1M
CARLOS FERNÁNDEZ V1M
MIKEL FESTA ICHASO V1M
XABIER FIGUEROA SANCHEZ ABM
AINARA GALARZA UGARTE V1F
NAROA GARAIALDE OÑEDERRA CDF
IMANOL GARMENDIA ECHANIZ V3M
IVAN GARMENDIA RUFO ABM
SANTIAGO GAYTAN DE AYALA CDM
IñIGO GOENAGA ALBERDI ABM
IKER GOIKOETXEA V1M
OIER GOIKOETXEA VALDERRAMA CDM
ANDIMA GOMEZ ELORZA ABM
FRANCISCO GONZALEZ PALOMO ABM
MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ VILLARON V1M
OIER GONZALO FUENTES ABM
IGOR GOROSPE CHASCO V1M
JAVIER GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZ V1M
JOSE MANUEL HERNÁNDEZ DA SILVA V1M
JOSU HERNANDEZ MIERES ABM
OIHANA HERNANDEZ VAN WAES ABM
PHILIPPE HERVIO V2M
ÁNGEL HILARIO MORALES ABM
JULEN IÀ˜ARRA ARREGI SUB23M
XABIER IGIñIZ PAREDES ABM
IZARNE IGLESIAS GARCIA DE ITURROSPE ABF
ENEKO IPARRAGIRRE LEKUONA SUB23M
ENRIQUE IRADI MARTINEZ ABM
IBAN IRAOLA ERAUNZETAMURGIL ABM
ABEL ISASI RAZKIN ABM
RUBEN JIMENEZ GODOY ABM
SERGIO LÀŒPEZ DE LUIS ABM
JOSE LAGARDERA DIEGO V2M
CATHERINE LAMAS BLANCO V1F
IVAN LARRAÀ˜AGA REY ABM
IñAKI LASA V1M
XABIER LEKUONA OTXANDORENA ABM
ANE LIBERAL PEREZ SUB23F
XABIER LINAZASORO GARMENDIA ABM
JON MIKEL LOMEñA MARCOS ABM
SERGIO LOPEZ ABM
IMANOL LUJAMBIO ESCUDERO ABM
IMANOL MAIZA USARRALDE ABM
IÑIGO MANSO GOYA V1M
IÑAKI MARTÍNEZ RUBIO ABM
GARIKOITZ MENDIZABAL ASURABARRENA V1M
ANTXON MICHELENA JNM
ALBERTO MICHELENA GONZáLEZ SUB23M
KEPA MIRANDA URRESTARAZU V2M
ARANTXA MORA-GIL JIMENEZ V1F
ALBERTO MORALES FERNANDEZ ABM
AITOR MORENO ARTOLA ABM
ENDIKA MUJIKA IÀ˜ARRA ABM
LIDE NIETO RUIZ SUB23F
BERSOITZ ODRIOZOLA URQUIZA ABM
IOSU OLALDE ABM
JUAN OLASKOAGA GRIJALBA ABM
ALEX OMATOS URIARTE V1M
EGOITZ ORONOZ LOIDI ABM
CLARA OSACAR LAREQUI ABF
ANDER PACO GARCíA ABM
ULISES PEREZ VISAIRAS ABM
JOSEBA PLAZA RABANETE ABM
JULEN PLAZA RABANETE SUB23M
ALBERTO REY NUÑEZ ABM
SERGIO RICO MANGADO SUB23M
MONIKA RODRIGUEZ ESPARZA V1F
JUNCAL RODRIGUEZ OTERO V1F
ELI RODRIGUEZ-ARIAS ABF
JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ-SIERRA HUGUET V2M
IÑIGO ROSAS OCON V2M
NURIA RUIZ CABESTANY V2F
KRISTINA RUIZ GARCÍA V1F
ION SACRISTAN GOENAGA V1M
NAIARA SáNCHEZ IRASTORZA ABF
MARIA LUISA SÀ°IQUER ROJO ABF
ENEKO SAGREDO ETXENIKE SUB23M
IBON BEÑAT SALBIDEGOITIA GARCIA ABM
OIER SANCHEZ JNM
IñIGO SANTIDRIAN RAMOS ABM
IGNACIO SANZ ARANA ABM
MIGUEL SANZ ARANA ABM
JON SERRANO ARRESE ABM
BLANCA SUBIJANA USABIAGA V1F
AITOR TELLO IRIARTE V1M
LUIS TERCEñO LAFUENTE ABM
JOSU TOLOSA PRIETO V2M
ESTEBE UCIN GURRUTXAGA ABM
IÑIGO URCELAYETA ARBIDE ABM
JOSU URRUTIA MADARIAGA V3M
IMANOL URRUTIA LARRIETA ABM
MANUEL MARIA VITOR LOURENCO FERREIRA ABM
MIKEL ZUBIETA PEREZ SUB23M
ZIGOR ZUGASTI BERDUGO ABM