EUS | CAS

V. TRIATLON OLIMPICO SIN DRAFTING DE GETXO, MEMORIAL AGUSTIN UGARTE (21/07/2018)
 
Nombre Apellidos
Club Sexo Ambos  Masculino  Femenino
Buscar
    Hay 350 inscritos
 
Nombre Apellidos Categoria Club Estado
PEDRO ROJO FRIAS ABM TRION - GRUPO MUSER
GAIZKA RUIZ GONZALEZ ABM TRION - GRUPO MUSER
PEDRO ABAD LAZKANO V1M ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
JAIME ABALOS GARCIA V1M YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
NAGORE AGIRRE AURREKOETXEA ABF GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
MARCOS AGUILAR BENITO V1M UNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS
Roque Aguirreoa V2M KOAXI H.I.B. T.T.
UNAI AGUIRREZABALA AYESTA ABM GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB
JONE AIZPURUA ZUAZUA V1F MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
DAVID AJA GARCÍA ABM TRIATLON BUELNA
HELENE ALBERDI SOLOLUZE ABF YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
JON ALBERDI TOLOSA JNM ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JORGE ALKORTA ODRIOZOLA V3M ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JUAN IGNACIO ALKORTA ODRIOZOLA V2M ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
IÑIGO ALONSO FERNANDEZ V1M INDEPENDIENTE
LUIS ALONSO IBAñEZ V2M INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER ALONSO ROMAYOR ABM TRIATLÓN SANTANDER
NURIA ALVAREZ LOPEZ V1F URBIKO TT BASAURI
ALFONSO ANDRES SANZ ABM TRIRUNNERS GETXO
Roberto Angulo RODRIGUEZ V1M UNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS
BERNABE ANGULO RUIZ V1M ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
ALFONSO ANTON DE LA IGLESIA V1M SANTURTZIKO TRIRUKI TRIATLOI KLUBA
EKAIN ARAIZ RENTERIA V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
JORGE ARCE MARCOS V2M INDEPENDIENTE
RUBEN ARRIBAS SALAZAR ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
Garikoitz Arrieta ABM ATLETICO S.SEBASTIAN
Xabier Arrieta V2M INDEPENDIENTE
ALBERTO ARRIETA SANTAMARIA V1M C.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE
MIREIA ARRILLAGA MURELAGA ABF GARRAITZ KIROL TALDEA
PEIO ARRILLAGA MURELAGA ABM GARRAITZ KIROL TALDEA
JOSEBA ARRUZA SOTO ABM URDAITRI MOTRIVATION T.T
MIKEL ARTEAGA ZABALA ABM ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
MARIA ARTOLA PEREZ DE AZANZA ABF ATLETICO S.SEBASTIAN
ELENA ASENJO MURUAGA V1F MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
EGUZKIÑE ASPIAZU CIGARAN ABF HIRUKO INDAR TRIATLOI KLUBA
ALEJANDRO ASTABURUAGA EREÑA ABM AMANDARRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
ASIER ASTIGARRAGA OLAIZOLA V1M YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
IGOR ATXA ASTIGARRAGA V1M DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
GAIZKA AZKARGORTA PRADERA V1M BILBAOTRI
AITOR AZKOAGA ALEGRIA ABM URDAITRI MOTRIVATION T.T
GORKA AZPILLAGA MENDEZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
AINHIZE BARRAINKUA AGIRRE SUB23F ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
FELIPE BARRAZA ABM FELIPE BARRAZA
XAVIER BARRENA BERTRAN ABM ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
Mikel Barron ABM ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
FERNANDO BARROSO GONZALEZ ABM TRIATLÓN SANTANDER
DORKAITZ BASARTE GARCIA ABM GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
GORKA BASAURI VAZQUEZ ABM TRIRUNNERS GETXO
DANIEL BAYÓN LEONARDO ABM CLUB ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO TRIATLÓN
AXEL BECI CALVO ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JAVIER BENITO ECHENIQUE V1M INDEPENDIENTE
JON BERASATEGI ZABALA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
PAUL BEREZIARTUA PLAZA JNM MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
LUIS MARIA BEREZIARTUA ZUBIZARRETA V3M MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
SERAFIN BEREZIARTUA ZUBIZARRETA V2M MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
JON BERGARA MENDIZABAL ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
PAOLO BINDI . V1M TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
OMAR BLANCO ITURBE ABM ZALDIBARKO ZALDUTRI TRIALOI K.
PILI BODEGAS PRIETO V1F YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
NATHAN BREEN SUB23M AUSTRALIA
FRANCISCO DE BORJA BRIONES PEREZ ABM C.T. LABORATORIO SYS
MIREN ARANTZAZU BURGOA AGIRREGOMEZKORTA V2F KOAXI H.I.B. T.T.
XABIER CAÑO GONZALEZ V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
Ricardo Calderón Busto V1M UNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS
JUAN MANUEL CALVO BARBERO V1M SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
IVAN CAMIO LEON V1M INDEPENDIENTE
ANDONI CAMPOS MARIÑO ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ADRIANA CAMPOY MEZQUITA V1F YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
ROBERTO CANTERO CÁMARA ABM C.D.E. KORTA TRIATLÓN TEAM G.E.
IÑAKI CARCOBA BLANCO V1M INDEPENDIENTE
Patxi Carrero V1M URBIKO TT BASAURI
Juan Ramón Castillo Piedra V2M C.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE
OSCAR CASTRO SAENZ V2M ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
FREDERIC CAUVIN V2M BIARRITZ TRIATHLON OLYMPIQUE
JOSEBA CELAYA RODRIGUEZ ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
VANESSA CERRAJERO BARBERO ABF ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
IMANOL CESPEDES HERNANDEZ ABM ONE TWO TRI TRIATLON CLUB
XABIER CHUECA AGUIRRE ABM GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
IDOIA CLAVELL RONCO V1F BILBAOTRI
Demetrio Collado V2M INDEPENDIENTE
AUSIAS CONCA AMOROS ABM TUTRIATLON.COM
IGOR CORCUERA IZAGIRRE V1M AÑORGA K.K.E.
FCO. JAVIER CORRALES DIAZ V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
IBON CORTAZAR AURRE V1M INDEPENDIENTE
ADAILDO DA SILVA ALMEIDA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
IBAN DA SILVA DIEGUEZ ABM ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
FERNANDO DEAN VIDARTE V1M C.T. ZONA MEDIA
RAFAEL DELGADO LEYTON V1M TRIATLÓN SANTANDER
JOSU DIAZ DE ALDA GAMIZ ABM BULLETBIKE
ASIER DIAZ DE GEREÑU GOITIZ ABM ALARABI LEA-ARTIBAI MARKINA
ALBERTO DIAZ DOMINGUEZ ABM ASCENTIUM ARABATRI
BORJA DIAZ EGUILUZ V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO ONESPORTONE
ANTONIO DIAZ ROJO ABM TRIATLON BUELNA
PEDRO DIEGO GARCIA V2M HIRUKO INDAR TRIATLOI KLUBA
IDOIA DIEZ BALBOA V1F C.D. GIRLS ON FIRE
JULEN DIEZ RODRIGUEZ ABM GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB
PABLO DOCAL FERNANDEZ ABM ONE TWO TRI TRIATLON CLUB
FRANCISCO DURAN RODRIGUEZ V2M C.D.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO
ALEX DURRANT-WHYTE SUB23M HPT/ AUSTRALIA
LIDE EIZAGUIRRE ECHANIZ SUB23F NIK TRI TRIATLOI ELKARTEA
JEAN BAPTISTE ERNOULT ABM INDEPENDIENTE
MARTIN ERRASTI UBERA V2M INDEPENDIENTE
CARLOS ESCRIBANO CHIVITE ABM CLUB ATLETISMO CORELLA
HUGO FELIX ESCRIBANO GIL ABM INDEPENDIENTE
Koldo Estefanía Miranda ABM EUSKOMAN TRIATLOI TALDEA
MIKEL ETXEBARRIA BILBAO ABM URBIKO TT BASAURI
ANDER ETXEZARRAGA MAIZTEGI V1M ZALDIBARKO ZALDUTRI TRIALOI K.
IBAN EXPOSITO DIEZ V1M TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
OIHANA EZPONDA PEREZ ABF ATLETICO S.SEBASTIAN
FRANçOIS FARNIER V1M FRANçOIS FARNIER
Francisco Javier Fernandez V2M MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
Jose Miguel Fernandez ABM BULLETBIKE
EÑAUT FERNANDEZ DE LEZEA YARZA ABM IRRINTZI-SMG
JAVIER FERNANDEZ ELEJALDE ABM BILBAOTRI
DIEGO FERNANDEZ GOMEZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
AITOR FERNANDEZ MARTIN V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO ONESPORTONE
GAIZKA FERNANDEZ MARTIN ABM ONE TWO TRI TRIATLON CLUB
FRANCISCO DE BORJA FERNANDEZ MIRET ABM TRIRUNNERS GETXO
NEREA FERNANDEZ PALACIO JNF MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
JAIME BAUTISTA FERNÁNDEZ RÁBAGO V3M TRIATLON BUELNA
GONZALO FUENTES ISASI ABM C.T. LABORATORIO SYS
ASIER GALARZA MARTINEZ ABM ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
ALAIN GARAIGORDOBIL JIMENEZ ABM SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK
MIREN ARGIÑE GARCÍA DE ANDOIN SAGASTI V1F MUNAY KIROL KLUBA
DANIEL GARCÍA DE LA HERA SUB23M TRIATLON BUELNA
RAÚL GARCÍA DE LA HERA ABM TRIATLON BUELNA
NEREA GARCÍA MENDIETA V1F CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
PATXI García Murga V1M DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
GONZALO GARCÍA MURIEL ABM TRIATLÓN SANTANDER
ÍÑIGO GARCÍA NAZÁBAL ABM TRIFLAVI
ERNESTO GARCIA PEREZ V1M MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
pablo garcia santos ABM UNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS
LORENZO GARMA ANTUÑANO V1M TRIATLÓN CASTRO URDIALES
JON GARMENDIA AROZTEGI ABM TRIGOI TRIATLOI TALDEA
JOSEBA ANDONI GARRO JARAMILLO ABM EGURRE K3
UNAI GASTAÑARES ARAIZTEGI V1M NIK TRI TRIATLOI ELKARTEA
MIKEL GIL ANGULO ABM ZORROTZAKO GAZTEEN TRIATLOI KLUBA
JORDI GIMENEZ V1M TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
MIKEL GOITISOLO URIARTE ABM URDAITRI MOTRIVATION T.T
PABLO GOLDENBERG VILAR V1M INDEPENDIENTE
RAUL GOMEZ DEL RIO V1M URBIKO TT BASAURI
ADOLFO GOMEZ LOSADA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ALVARO GOMEZ SAEZ SUB23M ASCENTIUM ARABATRI
MAIKEL GOMEZ SOUTO ABM ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
VICENTE GOMEZ TORAYA V2M INDEPENDIENTE
IBAN GOMEZ VAQUERO V1M TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
ESTEFANIA GOMEZ VILLANUEVA V1F INDEPENDIENTE
Aimar Gonzalez ABM INDARPAK KIROL KLUBA
IKER GONZALEZ CAMPO V1M C.D KAIROSCORE
GUILLERMO GONZÁLEZ DE ARCE ABM INDEPENDIENTE
PABLO GONZALEZ DE VEGA DAVILA V1M TUTRIATLON.COM
JAVIER GONZALEZ LACABEX ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
GORKA GONZALEZ LARRAÑAGA V1M GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
ERIK GONZALEZ MARTIN JNM VALLE ARANGUREN
MANUEL AMADOR GONZALEZ PEREZ V1M MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
BRADY GOODYEAR SUB23M AUSTRALIA
ANDER GOROSTITZU MUXIKA V1M NIK TRI TRIATLOI ELKARTEA
GONZALO GOROSTIZA ARRILLAGA V2M TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
JON GRANDE ROMANO SUB23M MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
SARA GUERRERO MANSO SUB23F A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON
SANTIAGO GUINEA BAROJA V2M CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
JOSE IGNACIO GUTIÉRREZ REBOLLEDO ABM TRIATLON BUELNA
ALEJANDRO HELGUERA PERALES ABM INDEPENDIENTE
Victor Hernandez Gomez ABM INDEPENDIENTE
DIEGO HERRERA MORA ABM TRIATLÓN COSTA QUEBRADA
SERGIO HERRERO GIRALDO ABM INDEPENDIENTE
Gustavo Herreros ABM HIRUKO INDAR TRIATLOI KLUBA
CATHERINE HOLLINGS . V1F URBIKO TT BASAURI
Aitor Hoyos Huerga V1M TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
Marcos Hurtado Barbadilla ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
ANDONI IBARBIA AIZPURU V1M AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
IÑAKI IBARGUREN V1M UNION ATLETICA COSLADA
MIKEL IBERGALLARTU MENDEZ SUB23M CLUB TRIATLON IMD SEGOVIA
Eleder ibergarai V1M TRIRUNNERS GETXO
Hugo Iglesias Gutiérrez ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO MANUEL IGLESIAS LORENZO V1M INDEPENDIENTE
ANDONI ILLARRAMENDI SAGARNA V1M ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
KARMELE IMAZ IRAOLA V2F YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
RUBEN INIESTA PEREA ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
Mate Irache V1F C.D. GIRLS ON FIRE
Lorenzo Irazola V2M ABADIÑOKO LAUBIDETA T.K.E.
Andima Iribar Aranguren ABM GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
IOSU IRIBAR AZKUE ABM GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
ANDER IRIGOIEN EGIA SUB23M ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA
OSCAR IRIONDO ACHA V1M DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
ALAI ISUSQUIZA CONDE ABM ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
ALBERTO ITURBURU HERREROS V2M URBIKO TT BASAURI
JUAN IGNACIO ITURRIOZ SANCHEZ V1M SAKANA TRIATLOI TALDEA
XABIER JAUREGI AGUIRRE SUB23M ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
RUBEN JIMENEZ MARTINEZ ABM EGURRE K3
PETER TINGGAARD JOHANNESEN V2M INDEPENDIENTE
DANI JUARROS GOMEZ ABM ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA
ZORION KAREAGA LAKA V1M ALARABI LEA-ARTIBAI MARKINA
Oskar Karlos Martos V1M ORDIZIA TRIATLOI ELKARTEA
José Ignacio López Saenz V1M URBIKO TT BASAURI
igor Labaka Lizarazu V1M BAXURDE TXIKI USURBIL
Mikel Labayen Iraeta ABM INDEPENDIENTE
IOSU LAHIDALGA INTXAUSTI V2M ORPESA CORRE TRIATLÓN
ASIER LARRAÑAGA RAMIREZ SUB23M INDEPENDIENTE
Alvaro Larrañaga V1M C.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE
HÉCTOR LARRAZÁBAL ACEBAL ABM TRIATLÓN CASTRO URDIALES
PAUL MARCOS LARREA ZUGADI ABM AMANDARRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
MIKEL LARROZEA URDAIBAI ABM INDEPENDIENTE
SARAH LESTER ABF WAZ SQUAD
KARMELE LICEAGA ALCANTARA ABF YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
ASIER LINAZA CEBALLOS JNM GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB
LEIRE LIZARRALDE ZALAKAIN V1F IRRINTZI-SMG
HEKTOR LLANOS BURGUERA V1M GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
HUGO LLANOS BURGUERA V1M MALDAN GORA TRIATLOI KLUBA
Izaskun Llarena ABF GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB
JULEN LOPETEGUI GARCIA SUB23M AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
BEÑAT LOPEZ ARCARAZO V1M MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
ASIER LOPEZ DE ARROYADE DIAZ DE ARGOTE V1M C.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE
BORJA LOPEZ NEGRETE ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
IÑAKI LOPEZ NEGRETE V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
IÑIGO LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ V1M INDEPENDIENTE
EDUARDO LOSANTOS PRIETO ABM TRION - GRUPO MUSER
NICOLAS MüLLER ABM MAR DE VIGO TRIATLON
Ander Maguregui V1M CICLOS GORLIZ C.D.
SOPHIE MALOWIECKI SUB23F AUSTRALIA
NACHO MANZANO FERRERAS V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN L.T.
IBAI MARCOS LOPEZ ABM SOCIEDAD CICLISTA BILBAINA
RAUL MARQUINEZ V1M INDEPENDIENTE
José Ignacio Martinez V1M TRION - GRUPO MUSER
JON MATEOS PEREZ ABM MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
ALBERTO MEDRANO DESCALZO ABM IRRINTZI-SMG
Aitor Mendez Garaigorta ABM INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER MENDIA VOCES V1M INDEPENDIENTE
IÑAKI MENDIETA LASARTE V3M GARRAITZ KIROL TALDEA
JOSE MANUEL MENDIGUCHÍA AROZAMENA ABM TRIATLON BUELNA
SERGIO MIJANCOS BALEIRON V1M BILBAOTRI
ANDRÉS MIRA INGUANZO V2M TRIATLÓN TORRELAVEGA
ALEXANDER MIRANDA VAQUERO V1M ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ION ANDER MITXELENA VIDAOR V1M MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
Aitor Montoya Samaniego V1M C.D.A. 42195.ES VITORIA-GASTEIZ
IGOR MORENO JAUREGUI V1M BILBAOTRI
JAVIER MUELA HERRERA V1M TRIATLON COLINDRES
Josetxo Mujika V3M UROLA TRAITLOI KLUBA
JOSE MARIA MUJIKA ZABALETA V2M UROLA TRAITLOI KLUBA
Ignacio Muller ABM MONTILLA-CORDOBA TRIATLON
VICTOR NIETO CONESA V1M TRIATLON REAL CANOE
ENEKO NIETO IRURETA SUB23M CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
JORGE NUÑEZ BARAKALDO V1M INDEPENDIENTE
RAMON NUÑEZ PEREZ V1M INDEPENDIENTE
Ander Okamika Bengoetxea ABM ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA
ASIER OLASAGASTI ETXEBERRIA ABM ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ANDONI OLAZIREGI OTAMENDI V1M XANJU KIROL KLUBA
OSCAR ORDORICA IÑIGO V1M URBIKO TT BASAURI
ERIK ORIBE BOYERO ABM ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
Beñat Ormaetxea SUB23M ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
XUBAN ORMAZABAL ARREGI ABM INDEPENDIENTE
JOSEBA MIKEL ORTEGA AGOTE V2M DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
OSCAR ORTEGA ARNAIZ ABM TRION - GRUPO MUSER
ROBERTO ORTUÑO LOPEZ V2M URBIKO TT BASAURI
IOANA OSA LARRUZEA ABF KOAXI H.I.B. T.T.
USOA OSTOLAZA ZABALA SUB23F SALTOKI DIQUESI TRIKIDEAK
Joanes Otazua ABM ASCENTIUM ARABATRI
JOSE PARETS PEIRO ABM TUTRIATLON.COM
RAUL PASCUAL PATIÑO ABM S.CICLISTA BARAKALDESA
RUBEN PEREZ GARNICA V2M C.D.A. 42195.ES VITORIA-GASTEIZ
OSCAR PEREZ MORAN V1M HORIBELTZ TRIATLON
Jon Pernia Gormley ABM BILBAOTRI
Amaia Pernia miranda ABF BILBAOTRI
AITZIBER PLAZA ROMERO ABF BULLETBIKE
Iker Prieto ABM ANTZAR KORRIKALARIAK
EDUARDO PRIETO PAZ ABM YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
FRANCISCO JAVIER RABANO RUBIO V1M BAXURDE TXIKI USURBIL
MAIDER RAMOS DIEZ ABF INDARPAK KIROL KLUBA
BORJA RAMOS GONZALEZ ABM SANTURTZIKO TRIRUKI TRIATLOI KLUBA
JON RAMOS GONZALEZ SUB23M ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
JOSEBA ARTURO RAMOS RODRIGUEZ V1M SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
Alain Rastrollo Martin ABM C.D.A. 42195.ES VITORIA-GASTEIZ
MIREN REBOLL ECHEGUIA ABF YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
GAIZKA REDONDO BILBAO ABM INDEPENDIENTE
Julen Redondo Bilbao ABM CICLOS GORLIZ C.D.
AITOR REGILLAGA BELOKI ABM TOLOSALDEKO T.T.
Fran Rico ABM ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA
RAUL RIDRUEJO GONZALO ABM TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
OLIVIER RIEG V1M BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON
MATTHEW ROBERTS SUB23M WARWICK DALZIEL TRIATHLON
LEYRE RODRIGUEZ ANDRES V1F HIRUKO INDAR TRIATLOI KLUBA
FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ PEREZ-CURIEL V1M ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ PRADO ABM ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA
FRANCISCO ROZAS SOLA V1M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ALVARO RUEDA PALACIO V1M TRIATLON COLINDRES
LUIS MARIA RUEDA PERROT V1M INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE L. RUFO AMATE V1M INDEPENDIENTE
JORDI RUIZ CABESTANY V3M ATLETICO S.SEBASTIAN
VIDAL RUIZ ELUA V3M INDEPENDIENTE
Sergio Sánchez Arroyo ABM C.D.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO
Ibone Sánchez Garmendia ABF CLUB DE TRIATLÓN DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS
ANDER SÁEZ FERNÁNDEZ SUB23M TRIATLÓN SANTANDER
Beñat Sagarzazu ABM D. APALATEGI
IMANOL SAGARZAZU PEGO ABM INDEPENDIENTE
PASCUAL SALA MIÑANA ABM TUTRIATLON.COM
INMACULADA SALAZAR URCELAY V1F BULLETBIKE
MIGUEL SALIDO SOMALO ABM INDEPENDIENTE
Jorge Salinero V1M SANTURTZIKO TRIRUKI TRIATLOI KLUBA
MIREN EUKENE SAN JOSE FERNANDEZ V1F C.D. GIRLS ON FIRE
Aitor SAN VICENTE ASTOBIZA ABM ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA
Francisco Sanchez Fuente V2M INDEPENDIENTE
ESTIBALIZ SANTA-COLOMA GIL V1F URBIKO TT BASAURI
David Santamaria Ubierna ABM TRION - GRUPO MUSER
JONATAN SANTANO GUTIERREZ ABM ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
MIGUEL SANZ MARTÍNEZ V1M CLUB ATLETISMO CORELLA
Álvaro Sanz Romero ABM AD TRIATLÓN ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS
ANDER SEGOVIA LEGORBURU V1M SOCIEDAD CICLISTA BILBAINA
MAIKEL SEGURA FERNÁNDEZ V1M CLUB ATLETISMO CORELLA
GERMAN SERRATO ORTIZ V1M SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ALVARO SESMERO POLO ABM ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
MIKEL SIMEON AMUTXASTEGI V1M INDEPENDIENTE
BRENNEN SMITH SUB23M BRENNEN SMITH
IKER SOLDEVILLA SANTAMARIA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
IVAN SORONDO SALAZAR ABM YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
ANDEKA TAMAYO ALONSO V1M URBIKO TT BASAURI
UNAI TAMAYO ORBEGOZO V1M URBIKO TT BASAURI
IOSEBA TAMAYO ROJO ABM DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
VICTOR TAVAREZ ALAVA V1M C.D.A. 42195.ES VITORIA-GASTEIZ
AITOR TEJERIA AIZPURUA V1M IRRINTZI-SMG
ANDONI TENA MARGAÑON ABM GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ENEKO TORRE ORTEGA V1M TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
mikelats trespalacios ABM INDEPENDIENTE
LUIS JAVIER TRUJILLO LÓPEZ V1M CLUB ATLETISMO CORELLA
IÑAKI UCIN IRIBAR ABM GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
MIKEL UNDA GARAMENDI SUB23M ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA
JON ANDER Uribarri Ormaza ABM C.E. RAYOTEAM
AITZIBER URKIOLA ZENDOIA ABF SALTOKI DIQUESI TRIKIDEAK
ENERITZ URRUTIA TENA ABF ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
GUILLERMO VAHL PEDROSA ABM TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
CARLOS VALDESPINA AGUILAR ABM ONE TWO TRI TRIATLON CLUB
IÑIGO VALDIVIELSO ANDICOECHEA V1M GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB
EDUARDO VALENCIA MARTINEZ DE ANTOÑANA V1M CLUB TRIATHLON ALOHA
JOSEBA VARAS GONZALEZ ABM ONE TWO TRI TRIATLON CLUB
MANUEL VEGA SÁIZ V1M TRIATLON BUELNA
Naiade Velasco Rodriguez ABF SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
LANDER VIÑAS MARTÍN ABM SOCIEDAD CICLISTA BILBAINA
ANDER VICARIO FRAILE ABM INDEPENDIENTE
IMANOL ANDER VICENTE UGALDE ABM ATLETICO S.SEBASTIAN
SERGIO VILLANUEVA ZARRANDICOECHEA V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
JULEN VILLAR LUQUE ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
KYE WYLDE SUB23M TRIATHLON AUSTRALIA
JOSE ANTONIO ZABALA ARAKISTAIN V1M ONE TWO TRI TRIATLON CLUB
ION ZAFRA CAPAPAY ABM HIRUKI VALLE DE EGUES TRIATLON
EGOITZ ZALAKAIN ERBITI ABM INDEPENDIENTE
Ricardo Zamarreño lopez ABM CLUB TRIATHLON ALOHA
IKER ZARRAGA SASETA V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO ONESPORTONE
Imanol Zubeldia ABM IRRINTZI-SMG
PAUL ZUBIATE ALBERDI ABM ALARABI LEA-ARTIBAI MARKINA
GORKA ZUBIZARRETA CALVO ABM INDEPENDIENTE
JON ZULOAGA ARIÑO ABM ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA