EUS | CAS

VII. TRIATLON POPULAR DE ZUMAIA (08/09/2018)
 
Nombre Apellidos
Club Sexo Ambos  Masculino  Femenino
Buscar
    Hay 198 inscritos
 
Nombre Apellidos Categoria Club Estado
UNAI ABASOLO SAINZ-EZKERRA V1M
ANDER AGINAGALDE UNANUE ABM
AITOR AGIRRE EGAñA CDM
MIREN AGIRRE EIZAGIRRE V1F
MANU AIZPURUA BAKEDANO SUB23M
IOSU ALBERDI ATXURRA SUB23M
JUAN ANTONIO ALDAZ ORDERIZ V3M
AITOR ALKORTA ALBIZU ABM
ANDONI ALONSO CORRALES ABM
MARTA ALTUNA IBARRONDO V1M
BEGO AMILIBIA ELESPE V1F
IKER AMONARRIZ LECUONA V1M
IÀ˜IGO ARAMENDI FERNANDEZ V1M
LEIRE ARANA OLABARRIETA ABF
MARKEL ARANBURU LARRAñAGA SUB23M
JON ARANO MANTEROLA ABM
EUGENIO ARBESU ZALDUA V1M
TERESA ARGARATE ABF
XABIER ARIZMENDI ZABALA V1M
IKER ARIZNABARRETA URDAMPILLETA V1M
RAFAEL ARIZTIA JAUMANDREU V2M
IRENE ARMENDARIZ YEREGUI SUB23M
JUAN CARLOS ARNEDO SANCHEZ V2M
AITOR ARREGI ESNAOLA V1M
SUSANA ARRESE MURGUZUR V2F
LANDER ARRIOLA IÀ˜URRATEGI ABM
ALBERTO ARRIZABALAGA ALONSO V2M
ANDONI ARROITAJAUREGI ATXA ABM
UNAI ARROYO CABEZA ABM
IDOIA ARRUTI MANTEROLA V1F
EIDER ARTEAGOITIA ABF
NEREA ARTEAGOITIA ABM
XABIER ASPURZ ERDOZAIN ABM
JULEN AZKUE ERAUSKIN SUB23M
NAROA AZPILLAGA ARREGI ABF
IKER BADIOLA ETXABURU V1M
MARTA BADIOLA LAINSA V1F
IBAI BERASATEGI AZKORRA ABM
OIHANA BERAZA MARTINEZ V1M
IBAI BERROTARAN ABM
GORKA BIDASORO SASIAIN ABM
SHEILA BLAZQUEZ ALFARO ABM
ENEKO CABALLERO PUNTIVERIO ABM
ALICIA CALANDA LOPEZ V1M
ANTONIO CARMONA CACERES V2M
KEPA CASTRO ETXEBERRIA ABM
AMAIA CHECA SARASOLA ABF
ARANTZA COLOMO IZARCELAYA V1F
LEIRE CUERVA PéREZ SUB23M
JORGE DE LUCAS SANCHEZ V1M
AINARA DE MIGUEL V1F
EIDER DELGADO KORTAZAR ABF
JULEN DIAZ ABM
LAURA DOMARCO DOMINGUEZ ABF
VICKY DOMINGUEZ MARTINEZ V1F
IñIGO DUARTE MIJANGOS ABM
JAGOBA EGAñA LARRAñAGA ABM
IñIGO EGAñA RUEDA SUB23M
GARBIÀ˜E EGILEGOR URBIZTONDO V1F
ANE EIZAGIRRE ALBIZU ABF
MAIDER ELKORO ITURBE V1F
ARKAITZ ELORZA ARAMBERRI ABM
MONTSERRAT ENFEDAQUE GARCIA V2F
XABIER ERRANDONEA ULAZIA V2M
KIMETZ ETXABE ALBAREZ JNM
IGOR ETXABE GUTIERREZ ABM
MATTIN ETXANIZ IRURETAGOIENA JNM
ANGEL ETXANIZ ODRIOZOLA V1M
IRUÀ˜A ETXEBERRIA UGARTE V1F
JESUS FERNáNDEZ BRAVO V1M
BELÀ°N FERNÁNDEZ URTASUN ABF
DAVID FERNANDEZ ABM
ITXASO FERNANDEZ V1F
MIREN BELéN FERNANDEZ ANGUIANO V2F
XABI FIGUEROA SANCHEZ ABM
NAROA GARAIALDE OñEDERRA CDF
IñIGO GARAIZABAL AZKUE SUB23M
COLM GARAYOA KEARNS V1M
GUSTAVO GARCíA RAMOS V1M
PEIO GARCIANDIA V1M
LAURENTZI GARMENDIA IARTZA V1M
IDOIA GARMENDIA IZTUETA ABF
LEIRE GARMENDIA MAYLIN ABF
DANEL GARRO ALDAZABAL ABM
JON GARRO ALDAZABAL ABM
MIKEL GOICOECHEA GAZAGAECHEBERRIA ABM
IGOR GOIKOETXEA IBARMIA ABM
IMANOL GONZALEZ BURGUERA ABM
AMAIA GOROSTIZA GARAY ABF
UNAI GRANADOS ORMAETXEA SUB23M
MARIA EUGENIA GUAJARDO V1F
NAIARA GUTIERREZ LASAGA V1F
RAQUEL HERRERO BARBA V1F
ÁNGEL HILARIO MORALES ABM
JOSE LUIS IBARRA YARRITU V2M
JAVI IGLESIAS DOMINGUEZ V1M
ION INSAUSTI AZKUNE ABM
IKER IRAZUSTA ETXEBERRIA V1M
ANDER IZARRA ORMAETXEA ABM
IÀ˜AKI JAUREGI LETEMENDIA V1M
JAVIER JIMENEZ MALUMBRES V1M
EVA JIMENEZ VALLEJO V1F
LEIRE JUANBELTZ MITXELENA SUB23F
AITOR KORTA GARCIARENA SUB23M
JON MIKEL KORTA IMAZ V1M
TXEMA KORTAJARENA MONREAL V1M
ION LABAKA ZUBIZARRETA V1M
IVAN LARRAÑAGA REY ABM
ANDER LARRAñAGA GABILONDO ABM
IRENE LARRINAGA FERNANDEZ DE ANTONA ABF
IMANOL LARRINAGA HERRANZ ABM
NEREA LAZCANO ECENARRO ABF
KEVIN LERTXUNDI AUSIN ABM
JULEN LIZASO ALKORTA SUB23M
IKER LOBO GARCIA ABM
NEREA LOPETEGI LULUAGA V2F
AMAIA LOPEZ COBO ABM
XABIER LOPEZ GABILONDO ABM
IMANOL MAIZA USARRALDD ABM
IÀ˜IGO MANTEROLA AIZPURUA SUB23M
TELMO MANTEROLA ALBIZU ABM
ARRITOKIETA MANTEROLA GAINZA ABF
ANDONI MARKINEZ NAVASCUES V3M
IñAKI MARTíNEZ ANDONEGUI ABM
KOLDO MARTINEZ DE ILARDUYA ARANBURU V1M
LARA MARTINEZ DE LIZARDUY YOLDI V1F
JUAN MARTINEZ-JORQUERA GARCIA ABM
BILAL MEFTAH AKRIKEZ SUB23M
ANJEL MENDIZABAL ABM
ENEKA MUñAGORRI ABF
ANE MUGERZA ESNAL ABF
AINES MURILLO HORRILLO V1F
ITZIAR OCAñA SOLA ABF
ANDER ODRIOZOLA ABM
ONDITZ ODRIOZOLA ETXEBERRIA ABF
IBAN OJEA UGARTE ABM
JON ANDER OLABARRIA BELAR ABM
AITOR OLAZIREGI IRIBAR SUB23M
OIANA ORTIZ LABORDE ABF
IGOR OSTOLAZA YEREGUI V2M
ANE OTAEGI BEGIRISTAIN CDF
IONE PADILLA ARANBURUZABALA ABF
MANOLI PéREZ CARRASCO V2F
ESTELA PéREZ LEGARIA ABF
IKER PAGOLA GURUCEAGA V1M
IñIGO PARDO ECHAURI ABM
ALAYN PARRA V1M
ION PEñA URANGA ABM
SHANDRA PEDROSO CONEJERO ABF
DAYANA PERCAZ MAYOR ABF
ENEKA PEREZ DE ARENAZA LECHE V1F
ANA MARIA RAMOS MARTIN ABF
MARIAN RODRíGUEZ CALVO V1F
ARATZ RODRIGUEZ ABF
GAIZKA RODRIGUEZ PUJOL V1M
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ-SIERRA JNM
JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ-SIERRA V2M
JOSEBA RODRIGUEZ-SIERRA JNM
IIñIGO ROSAS OCON V2M
NURIA RUIZ CABESTANY V2F
OIER RUIZ MATAS ABM
ANTONIO SÁNCHEZ CABANILLAS V2M
MIREN ITSASO SANCHEZ MATEOS ABM
IORITZ SASIAIN URANGA ABM
UNAI SASIAIN URREISTI JNM
AITOR SOLOZABAL IBARRA ABM
DAVID SUáREZ DE LA PEñA ABM
MAY SUAREZ V1F
XABIER TAMAYO PéREZ V1M
AITOR TELLERIA AZKUE ABM
ANTTON TOLOSA JNM
PERU TOLOSA SUB23M
ESTEBE UCIN GURRUTXAGA ABM
IÀ˜AKI UNANUE LASA V2M
DANEL URAIN CINTERO SUB23M
IGOR URANGA CAMPOS V1M
NAROA URBIETA ABF
ALBA URIARTE LACOSTE ABF
AMAIA URKOLA GOENAGA V1F
XABIER URRESTILLA ABM
PUY URRIZA LÀŒPEZ DE G ABF
IBAI URRUZUNO MENDIZABAL ABM
ANDREA URSULESCU ABF
ANDONI URTEAGA FERNANDEZ ABM
AMAIA URTEAGA MUTIOZABAL ABF
AINHOA URTEAGA SORAZU SUB23F
MAITE URTEAGA SORAZU JNF
MIKEL VALDERRAMA ABM
JORGE VEGA ANTOÀ˜ANA V1M
ANA VEGA COLINAS ABF
EVA VERA RODRIGUEZ V1F
ROMAN ZABALETA LIZARRALDE CDM
IñAKI ZABALLA VENTOSA V2M
JON ZENDOIA ELUSTONDO ABM
ANDER ZUBIMENDI ECHEZARRETA SUB23M
MAIALEN ZUGASTI IRIZAR ABF
DANEL ZULAIKA ABM
OLATZ ZULOAGA SEGUROLA V1F