EUS | CAS

XXII DUATLON DE BASAURI (04/03/2018)
 
Nombre Apellidos
Club Sexo Ambos  Masculino  Femenino
Buscar
    Hay 79 inscritos
 
Nombre Apellidos Categoria Club Estado
ERLANTZ ALONSO ETXEBARRIA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
NURIA ALVAREZ LOPEZ V1F URBIKO TT BASAURI
NATXO ANGULO ERCILLA ABM BILBAOTRI
AMADOR ARCE GONZALEZ ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
Xabi Arza ABM CD KIROL BAT TRIATLOI TALDEA
GAIZKA AZKARGORTA PRADERA V1M BILBAOTRI
GORKA AZPILLAGA MENDEZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
XABIER BARAJA NUÑEZ ABM ZORROTZAKO GAZTEEN TRIATLOI KLUBA
IÑIGO BEITIA RAHM SUB23M SOCIEDAD CICLISTA BILBAINA
PAUL BEREZIARTUA PLAZA JNM MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
JUAN MANUEL CALVO BARBERO V1M SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
RUBEN CANTERO ANTOLIN ABM YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
RAUL CISNEROS TORRADO ABM SOCIEDAD CICLISTA BILBAINA
IDOIA CLAVELL RONCO V1F BILBAOTRI
IGOR CORTAZAR V1M URBIKO TT BASAURI
IÑAKI DE LA PUENTE HIGUERO ABM URBIKO TT BASAURI
KOLDO DIAZ AGUILELLA ABM GARRIBIKES
JOSE ANGEL DOMINGO HERRERO V2M MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
ENEKO ELOSEGUI MATEO ABM AÑORGA K.K.E.
ERNESTO ESTEBAN FERNANDEZ ABM SOCIEDAD CICLISTA BILBAINA
BORJA FALAGAN RAMOS ABM URBIKO TT BASAURI
JAVIER FERNANDEZ ELEJALDE ABM BILBAOTRI
JABIER FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ ABM BILBAOTRI
Aitor Ferreiro Fernandez JNM CLUB DE TRIATLÓN DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS
JUAN IGNACIO FERREIRO ROSALES V1M INDEPENDIENTE
IGNACIO GALILEA CALLEJO ABM TRIATLÓN COSTA QUEBRADA
Patxi García Murga V1M DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
MIKEL GIL ANGULO ABM ZORROTZAKO GAZTEEN TRIATLOI KLUBA
JAVIER GOITIA OMAECHEVARRIA SUB23M ASCENTIUM ARABATRI
JOANES GOITISOLO OTAZUA ABM ASCENTIUM ARABATRI
DAVID GONZÁLEZ ESCALANTE ABM A.D. DUATLÓN POLANCO
XABIER GONZALEZ GOTI ABM INDEPENDIENTE
DAVID Gutiérrez macho ABM A.D. DUATLÓN POLANCO
ALEJANDRO HELGUERA PERALES ABM INDEPENDIENTE
Iker Herguedas ABM TRIGOI TRIATLOI TALDEA
JUAN JOSE HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ V1M C.D.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO
Gaizka Herrero Larrea V1M INDEPENDIENTE
PABLO IBARGUREN SEGOVIA ABM TRIATLÓN COSTA QUEBRADA
DANIEL IBARROLA DELGADO ABM BASQUE TRIBE
OSCAR IGLESIAS YUGUEROS V1M SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
MARIA TERESA IRACHE VARONA V1F C.D. GIRLS ON FIRE
ALBERTO ITURBURU HERREROS V2M URBIKO TT BASAURI
RUBEN JIMENEZ MARTINEZ ABM EGURRE K3
LUDOVIC JOUAULT ABM TOBESPORT
Beñat Ormazabal Kima) ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ALBERTO LOPEZ VAZQUEZ ABM URBIKO TT BASAURI
LAURA MAESO OSTA ABF BILBAOTRI
IBAI MARCOS LOPEZ ABM SOCIEDAD CICLISTA BILBAINA
GORKA MARTIN PRIETO ABM INDEPENDIENTE
RUBEN MARTIN PRIETO ABM INDEPENDIENTE
JULIAN MARTINEZ GUZMAN ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
JOSU MENDIOLA IBAÑEZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
SERGIO MIJANCOS BALEIRON V1M BILBAOTRI
IGOR MORENO JAUREGUI V1M BILBAOTRI
DAVID MOSQUERA CAVADA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
JESÚS OGANDO CASTRO ABM TRIATLÓN CANTOBLANCO
OSCAR ORDORICA IÑIGO V1M URBIKO TT BASAURI
Ruben Ortiz V1M BASQUE TRIBE
ANDER OSTOLAZA SUDUPE ABM AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
IÑIGO PADILLA ATUCHA ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
DAVID PEREÑA VILLACORTA ABM S.CICLISTA BARAKALDESA
UNAI PEREZ GUERRA ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JON PERNIA GORMLEY ABM BILBAOTRI
EDUARDO PRIETO PAZ ABM YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
JOSEBA ARTURO RAMOS RODRIGUEZ V1M SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JOSE MANUEL RODRIGO NAVAS V1M URBIKO TT BASAURI
INMACULADA RUIZ TERAN V2F BILBAOTRI
Jorge Salinero Rufo V1M SANTURTZIKO TRIRUKI TRIATLOI KLUBA
OIHANA SANZ INORIZA ABF ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
AITOR SARASOLA ASTIGARRAGA ABM ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
AIMAR SUKUNZA GÓMEZ CDM ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
GONZALO SUKUNZA GORRICHO V1M ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
ROBERTO TIJERO MERINO ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ENEKO TORRE ORTEGA V1M TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
AXIER URRESTI RIVERO V1M GARRIBIKES
MIGUEL ANGEL VAZQUEZ GIL V2M SANTURTZIKO TRIRUKI TRIATLOI KLUBA
UNAI VILLAGRASA LARREA CDM MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
JULEN VILLAR LUQUE ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
JAVI ZUBIETE SOLER V2M INDEPENDIENTE