EUS | CAS

TRIATLON DE ZARAUTZ 2018 (09/06/2018)
 
Nombre Apellidos
Club Sexo Ambos  Masculino  Femenino
Buscar
    Hay 661 inscritos
 
Nombre Apellidos Categoria Club Estado
OSCAR ABAD LOPEZ V1M YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
AITOR ABADIAS PELEGRIN ABM INDEPENDIENTE
JAIME ABALOS GARCIA V1M YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
DAVID ACEITUNO GIL ABM CARRASCO... ES CICLISMO-MULTIDEPORTE
IBON AGIRRE AIZPURU V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
ALBERTO AGIRRE IZETA ABM TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
SERGIO AGOST PORCAR V1M CLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANA
URKO AGUDO REKARTE ABM BIOSNAR HONDARRIBIKO T.K.
EKAITZ AGUDO VIDAL ABM OARSOTRI TRIATLOI TALDEA
EDUARD AGUILERA CASTELLÓ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
JON ANDER AGUIRRE AIZPURU V2M CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
VICTOR AGUIRRE REDRADO V1M S.D.R. ARENAS
ALVARO AGUIRRE ZULOAGA V1M D. APALATEGI
DANIEL AGUSTIN MANZANAL ABM C.N. MOLINS DE REI
JOSEBA AKERRETA ESLABA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL ALBA ESCRICHE ABM CDM-ECL AVANT MONCADA
IBAI ALBA VILCHEZ ABM C.T. LABORATORIO SYS
JOSEAN ALBERDI SESMA V1M BPXPORT KIROL KLUBA
HELENE ALBERDI SOLOLUZE ABF YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
MIGUEL ANGEL ALBEROLA COLADO V1M FITNESS SPORTS TRIATLON
TOMAS ALBEROLA COLADO V1M FITNESS SPORTS TRIATLON
SIRATZ ALDANONDO RUILOPEZ ABM TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
GORKA ALEGRIA LOPEZ DE BERGARA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL ALIAGA LORENZO ABM CLUB TRIATLON PETRER
ISRAEL  ALIAGA VIDAL ABM INDEPENDIENTE
MIQUEL ALIMBAU REVERTE V1M INDEPENDIENTE
ANDER ALKORTA MARTIN ABM AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
MANUEL ALLER LLAMAZARES V1M CLUB NATACIO SITGES
FRANCESC ALMUDEVER CERVERA ABM CYCLONES CT ALBAL
RUBEN ALONSO BORGE V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO TRILEON
FERMIN ALONSO AZCONA V1M A.D. SAN JUAN - DONIBANE K.E.
MIKEL ALTUNA GOENAGA ABM ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
RUBEN ALVAREZ LOPEZ V1M OARSOTRI TRIATLOI TALDEA
JESUS ALVAREZ OLIVER ABM C.T. BENALMÁDENA
JAVIER ALVAREZ PABLOS ABM DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
JOSEP CARLES ANADON ESPACHS V1M CERCLE SABADELLES 1856
ÓSCAR ANDRÉS ARRUE V1M TRIVU
MARC ANDRÉS CABRERO ABM INDEPENDIENTE
SERGIO ANDRES LONGARON V1M E.M. EL OLIVAR
OSCAR ANDRES ORTEGA V1M CLUB TRIATLON EUROPA
FRANCISCO JAVIER ANDREU POSSE V3M C.D.E. 3STYLE TRIATLON
IGOR ARANA AMADO ABM INDARPAK KIROL KLUBA
VICENTE GUSTAVO ARANA CENICEROS V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
JON ARANBURU AZPITARTE V2M TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
ALBERTO ARANBURU URBIETA V1M ORDIZIA TRIATLOI ELKARTEA
JOSE MANUEL ARANDA NAVARRO V1M S.D.CORRECAMINOS
JOAN ARÀNEGA BENITO V1M CLUB VO2 TEAM
IBAN ARANGUREN UCIN V1M GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
AMADOR ARCE GONZALEZ ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
JOSEBA AREIZAGA MUNIAIN ABM TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
ANDER ARETXEDERRA SOTO ABM ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
ENEAS ARISTI IRUETA ABM TRIRUNNERS GETXO
VTE. ANDRES ARRIBAS ALEIXOS V1M TRIESPORT ROQUETTE
ALEX ARRIETA QUINTANA ABM AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
MIKEL ARTETXE EIZAGIRRE V1M ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
MERCE ASENSIO MIGUEL V1F C.N. CATALUNYA
MIKEL ASTARRIAGA PEREZ DE OBANOS ABM TRIKUA KIROL ELKARTEA
ISIDRO ASURABARRENA LOPEZ V1M SAKANA TRIATLOI TALDEA
FERNANDO ATIENZA BOBES ABM TRIATLON GIJON
XAVIER AUSINA V1M TRIATLÓ ALGINET
OSCAR AYBAR TOLDRÀ ABM CLUB TRIATLÓ ATLES
IBAN AZAROLA GORDO SUB23M UROLA TRAITLOI KLUBA
KERMAN AZKARGORTA PRESILLA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
JON AZKUE EIZAGIRRE V2M TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
POL BADIA CASALS ABM CLUB VO2 TEAM
GEMMA BADIA PRAT ABF CLUB VO2 TEAM
LLUÍS BADOSA PASCUAL V1M C.N. MOLINS DE REI
JOAQUIN BAEZA SORIA V1M L ALCÚDIA TRIATLÓ
ERNEST BAIGET VIDAL V1M CLUB TRIATLO TARRAGONA
VADO BALAGUE VILABELLA V2M CLUB TRIATLO BLANES
EKAITZ BALENTZIAGA IRIBAR V1M GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
BORJA BALLAZ URREJOLA V1M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
MARTA BALSATEGUI MARTINEZ DE ILARDUYA ABF DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
LUIS BANDRES MERIZ SUB23M CLUB DEPORTIVO HUESCA
URTZI BARANDIARAN AGUIRRE V1M DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
MANUEL BAREA RODRIGUEZ ABM CLUB TRIATHLON CÓRDOBA
AITOR BARON BERMEJO V1M TRIGOI TRIATLOI TALDEA
RAFAEL BARON MORRIS ABM C.D. SOHAIL - LA SENDA
JOAN BASSEDA PERADALTA ABM CLUB VO2 TEAM
MIGUEL ANGEL BATALLER ALEGRE ABM CEC ANTELLA - FRUTAS TONO
DANIEL BAYÓN LEONARDO ABM CLUB ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO TRIATLÓN
JOSEBA ANDONI BEGOÑA ELORZA V2M URDAITRI MOTRIVATION T.T
CRISTIAN BELLOD ROMAN ABM CLUB TRIATLON PETRER
ROBERTO BELMONTE SAA V1M 3T TRI TRAIL TEAM
XAVIER BENAT SARDA V1M +
AQUILINO BERDEJO LAZARO V2M CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO
AITOR BERECIARTUA IRURETA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
JEROME BERGARA V1M -
PEDRO BERGILLOS JIMENEZ V1M INDEPENDIENTE
FIDEL BERMEJO COLLADO V1M CLUB DE TRIATLÓN DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS
IVAN BERMEJO SALAMANCA ABM TRISINFRONTERAS
JULIÀ BERNABE FELIU ABM INDEPENDIENTE
JORGE BERNAL LANDA V1M K0 TRIATLOI TALDEA
JAVIER BERNARDO DEVESA V1M C.D.E. 3STYLE TRIATLON
RAUL BERNAT LLUESMA ABM CDM-ECL AVANT MONCADA
JAVIER BERTOS GONZÁLEZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
JON ANDER BILBAO LARROCEA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
GORKA BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL ABM ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA
OMAR BLANCO ITURBE ABM ZALDIBARKO ZALDUTRI TRIALOI K.
IVAN BLANCO PARRA V1M FITNESS SPORTS TRIATLON
RICARD BOIX ABM CLUB VO2 TEAM
ALVARO BONASTRE V1M S.D.CORRECAMINOS
PABLO BONET SERRANO ABM CDM-ECL AVANT MONCADA
JOSE MIGUEL BORGES V1M +
JONATHAN BORJA BORRÁS ABM TRIVILA
ANTONIO BORREGUERO CHANCLON V1M E.M. EL OLIVAR
ANGELS BOSCH CAMPRECIOS V2F INDEPENDIENTE
NICOLÁS SERGIO BRADAC PORTA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
EDYMAR BREA ABREU ABF -
JOSELYN DANIELY BREA ABREU ABF A.D. TRI-PENTA TERRAS DE LUGO
SANTIAGO BRETON BRETON V2M C.D.BATBITRI
LAURENT BROCA ABM +
ENRIC BUCH RIPOLL V1M CLUB NATACIO SITGES
AITOR BUSTOS HORRILLO ABM UROLA TRAITLOI KLUBA
DAVID CAÑADA GIMENEZ V1M INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE MARIA CAAMAÑO MONTEAGUDO V1M ARCADE INFORHOUSE SANTIAGO
RAFAEL CABAÑEROS ROBLES V1M CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO
ELIZABETH CABELLO GIL ABF CLUB TRIATLÓ ATLES
GONZALO CADILLAC BEDOYA V1M CLUB VO2 TEAM
MARC CALDERÓN RAMÍREZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
JOXE CALDERON MIRANDA V1M TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
PEDRO JAVIER CALLE CANTALAPIEDRA ABM TRIATLON AVILA
MIGUEL ANGEL CALVO ALVAREZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
BERNARD CALVO VICENTE V1M ATLETICO S.SEBASTIAN
MIKEL CAMACHO AYERZA ABM ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
ADRIANA CAMPOY MEZQUITA V1F YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
JOSEP ORIOL CANALS RODON ABM CLUB VO2 TEAM
JOSE LUIS CANO BODAS V2M C. TRIATLON TRITALAVERA
ANTONIO CANO RUIZ ABM CD CAMPOAMOR
ANDER CANTERO BERAMENDI ABM ZALDIBARKO ZALDUTRI TRIALOI K.
JORDI CARRASCO SANZ ABM E.M. EL OLIVAR
JOSE CARRILERO FERRER V1M TRIATLÓN GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
IÑIGO CARRILLO DE ALBORNOZ-BRAOJOS V1M CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS
HECTOR CARRION PEREZ V1M MAYENCOS BRICO-JACA TRIATLÓN
OMAR CASADO I TAHIRI ABM C.D.E. 3STYLE TRIATLON
JONATHAN CASTILLO MERINO ABM INDEPENDIENTE
DAVID CASTRO FAJARDO ABM EQTR - RODACAL BEYEM
MARC CATALA CAMARA ABM CLUB VO2 TEAM
AGUSTIN CEBERIO ARRUABARRENA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER CELAYA MENDIZABAL V3M BERTAKOAK K.K.
CARLOTA CELMA NEIRA V1F CERCLE SABADELLES 1856
SERGIO CERDÀ MICÓ ABM CEC ANTELLA - FRUTAS TONO
RICARD CEREZO CLOFENT V1M C.D.E. 3STYLE TRIATLON
DANIEL CHICO LOPEZ V1M CLUB NATACIO SITGES
ION CHILLON LARREA ABM BIOSNAR HONDARRIBIKO T.K.
ELOI CHIMENO SCALONE ABM HIRUKI VALLE DE EGUES TRIATLON
ARIADNA CIERCOLES QUINTANA ABF INDEPENDIENTE
ION CIGANDA OIZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
MIQUEL CIRERA PLANAS V1M INDEPENDIENTE
RAUL COCA GARCIA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO COLLE PEREIRA V1M CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS
AITOR CONDE MESTRE ABM OARSOTRI TRIATLOI TALDEA
GAIZKA CONTRERAS LAG V1M BERTAKOAK K.K.
JUDITH CORACHAN VAQUERA ABF TRICBM-CALELLA
HILARIO CORDERO MURILLO ABM ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
EDUARDO CUADROS ORÓN ABM TRICANET DE BERENGUER
FRANCISCO JOSÉ CUBERO SINUÉS ABM MAYENCOS BRICO-JACA TRIATLÓN
SELENE CUENCA PERIS ABF CEC ANTELLA - FRUTAS TONO
LAIA CUEVAS MARTI ABF CLUB VO2 TEAM
MARIO DA COSTA GARCÍA V1M A.D. TRIATLON CAMARGO-ASTILLERO
RICARDO DE GOÑI RIPA V1M ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
FCO. JAVIER DE LA FUENTE VINAGRE V2M URBIKO TT BASAURI
RAFAEL DE LA HOZ MARTÍNEZ V1M C.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE
CRISTINA DE LA TORRE PAREDES ABF ELENKO CLUB DE TRIATLÓN
ALEXANDRE FILIPE DE SOUSA AIRES ABM URDAITRI MOTRIVATION T.T
SALVADOR DE VICENTE ALEDO V1M TRIALHAMA
ISABEL DEL BARRIO IZQUIERDO ABF TRIATLÓN CLAVERÍA MÓSTOLES
ARMANDO DEL POZO BALAGUER V2M TRISAB
JUAN DIEGO DELGADO MONTERO ABM C.T. BENALMÁDENA
MANUEL DIAZ BOEDO V1M CDUPV TRIATLÓ
JAVIER DIAZ DE CERIO PANIAGUA V1M ASCENTIUM ARABATRI
NICOLÁS DIAZ EXPOSITO V1M INDEPENDIENTE
IGNACIO DIAZ FERNANDEZ V1M S.D.R. ARENAS
PASCUAL DIAZ PLANELLES ABM CLUB TRIATLON PETRER
IBAN DOMINGUEZ VILLAZALA ABM K0 TRIATLOI TALDEA
PEDRO DONAT BONET V1M TRIATLÓ ALGINET
AITOR ECHEVARRÍA PINTO V1M INDEPENDIENTE
IÑIGO EIZAGIRRE GARMENDIA ABM TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
TXOMIN EIZAGUIRRE SAN SEBASTIAN ABM ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
MIKEL ELGEZABAL FERNANDEZ ABM ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA
FRANCISCO JAVIER ELIZARI RONCAL V2M C.T. ZONA MEDIA
JOSU ELIZONDO GUEREDIAGA V1M ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
IULEN ELKORO ARAUKUA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
IÑAKI ELOLA CEBERIO ABM AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
JON ELOLA ODRIOZOLA ABM TOLOSALDEKO T.T.
ERNESTO ELORDUY LOPEZ DE LACALLE ABM INDEPENDIENTE
MARIO ELORZA LEMA ABM C.D.E. 3STYLE TRIATLON
PABLO ERLEAGA DEL RIO V1M MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
LUIS ANGEL ESCALANTE ANDRÉS V1M MAYENCOS BRICO-JACA TRIATLÓN
JOAN ESCARRABILL TIO ABM INDEPENDIENTE
TOMAS ESCARTI SALMINEN V1M C.T. BENALMÁDENA
HUGO FELIX ESCRIBANO GIL ABM INDEPENDIENTE
GUILLERMO ESCUDERO VALVERDE V1M INDEPENDIENTE
Mª PILAR ESNAOLA RODRIGUEZ V2F TOLOSALDEKO T.T.
CARLOS ESPINOSA SORIANO V1M S.D.CORRECAMINOS
ICARO ESTEBAN BUSTOS ABM TRIATLÓN ATLETI
JESUS MANUEL ESTEBAN RESINA ABM TRIATLON AVILA
ALBERTO ESTEBANEZ DE MIGUEL ABM C.D. TALAVERA TRAINING
RAÚL ESTÉVEZ QUEVEDO V1M CLUB VO2 TEAM
LORDI ETXAONDO IZAGIRRE V1M YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
IBAN ETXEBERRIA AGOTE ABM TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
ERIK ETXEBERRIA ETXANIZ ABM AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
ASIER ETXEZARRETA AIERTZA V1M ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
DENIS FARDEAU V1M +
RAMON FARGUES GIMENO V1M C.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
DAVID FELIX PEREZ ABM HIRUKO INDAR TRIATLOI KLUBA
JOSE ANGEL FERNANDEZ ESPARZA V1M IVECO-FANDOS TURIA EXTREME
CLEMENTE FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO FERNANDEZ GARCIA V2M INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO JOSÉ FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA V1M CLUB MULTIDEPORTES OVIEDO
DIEGO FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ ABM TRIATLON VILLALBA
PEDRO FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ V1M TRIATLON VILLALBA
JOSE CLAUDIO FERNANDEZ MARTOS V1M C.P. MIJAS TRIATLON
GASPAR IVAN FERNANDEZ MAYO V1M FITNESS SPORTS TRIATLON
JUAN FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ MOLDES V1M CLUB CICLISMO-TRIATLON POIO
CARLOS FERNANDEZ MURILLO V1M CLUB NATACIO SITGES
ALEJANDRO NICANOR FERNANDEZ PEREZ V1M C.T. BENALMÁDENA
HECTOR FERNANDEZ RABANAL ABM CD HORIZONTE GIJON
EDUARDO FERNÁNDEZ RIVAS ABM INDEPENDIENTE
SERGI FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
RAFAEL FERNANDEZ RUIZ V1M TRIATLÓN CLAVERÍA MÓSTOLES
RAMON FERNANDEZ RUIZ V2M INDEPENDIENTE
BORJA FERNANDEZ SALEGUI ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO TRILEON
SARA FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ V1F C. TRIATLON TRITALAVERA
EDUARDO FERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ ABM TRIFLAVI
LUIS FERNANDEZ SAYAVERA ABM ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ-CORTES ALVAREZ ABM C.D. TRAMPOLÍN TOLEDO
AITOR FERNANDEZ-PELLO SANTAMARIA V1M INTELLIGENT INTERVAL - INSTAX
ALBERTO FERRANDIS GOMEZ V1M TRIESPORT ROQUETTE
MARC FERRER DASQUENS V1M C.A. LES TORTUGUES
MIGUEL ANGEL FIDALGO ROSELLO ABM CMG FERRER HOTELS
JOAN FONTANET GORDILLO ABM CERCLE SABADELLES 1856
MARÇAL FORNER PEDRENY V1M INDEPENDIENTE
RUBEN FRAILE RODRIGUEZ ABM TRIKATLÓN TRES CANTOS
MARIA TERESA FRANCES GOMEZ V1F C. TRIATLON TRITALAVERA
GONZALO FUENTES ISASI ABM C.T. LABORATORIO SYS
ISAAC GÓMEZ FUERTES ABM TRIKATLÓN TRES CANTOS
CESAR GALÁN SEGOVIA ABM TRIATLON AVILA
LUIS GALLEGOS IGLESIAS V2M CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS
PEDRO GALVEZ PEREZ ABM C.D. HERRERA TRIATLON
JULEN GARATE FERNANDEZ ABM YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
HARITZ GARATE TXURRUKA ABM AMANDARRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
PABLO GARCES LLORENTE V2M INDEPENDIENTE
ENRIC GARCIA ALDANA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO FRANCISCO GARCIA ESPINOSA ABM TRIATLON ALORA VALLE DEL SOL
NURIA GARCIA GINJAUME ABF INDEPENDIENTE
JORDI GARCIA GRACIA ABM FASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC
PAXTI GARCÍA IASTRA ABM CLUB IBERIA TRIATLÓN
OIHANA GARCIA LAVIN ABF INDEPENDIENTE
SERGIO GARCIA MARTINEZ ABM CDM-ECL AVANT MONCADA
ANDONI GARCIA MATUTE ABM BOMBERS VITORIA TRIATLON CLUB
VICTOR GARCIA MORIN ABM INDEPENDIENTE
SERGIO GARCÍA OLIVAS ABM TRIKATLÓN TRES CANTOS
ALBERTO GARCÍA PECHARROMÁN V1M INDEPENDIENTE
ERNESTO GARCIA PEREZ V1M MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
DAVID GARCIA RECHE ABM C.T. BENALMÁDENA
ROBERTO GARCIA SAMANIEGO ABM BERTAKOAK K.K.
FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA SANCHEZ V1M PRAT TRIATLO 1994
JOSE ANGEL GARCÍA VALLÉS V1M L ALCÚDIA TRIATLÓ
JULEN GARITANO ALUSTIZA V1M ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
ANGEL LUIS GARRIDO HOLGADO V1M C.D. TRIATLON HUELVA
ANTONIO GAVILÁN LARA V2M C.T. BENALMÁDENA
VICTOR GIL DE LA HOZ ABM TRIATLON AVILA
ALBERTO GIL MIGUELAÑEZ ABM CDE  AGUAVERDE
FERRAN GIMENEZ AZAGRA V1M TG TRIATLO SITGES
JUAN PEDRO GIMENEZ CASCALES ABM CLUB TRIATLON PETRER
JAVIER GIRAL GRACIA V1M D. APALATEGI
FRANCESC GODOY CONTRERAS ABM FASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC
IÑIGO GOENAGA ALBERDI ABM INDARPAK KIROL KLUBA
IBAI GOICOECHEA PEÑA ABM TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
JUAN CARLOS GOIKOETXEA ARRIZABALAGA V3M BERTAKOAK K.K.
RAUL GOMEZ DEL RIO V1M URBIKO TT BASAURI
ANTONIO JOSE GOMEZ DIAZ V1M CLUB NATACIO SITGES
OSCAR GOMEZ FERNANDEZ ABM TRIATLO JOVENT 79
MANUEL GÓMEZ GONZÁLEZ V1M INDEPENDIENTE
ISAAC GOMEZ LATORRE ABM TRICBM-CALELLA
EUGENIO GOMEZ MIQUEL V1M TRISAB
NEREA GÓMEZ PARAMIO V1F SELER UNIVEST TRIATHLON TEAM
FRANCISCO JAVIER GOMEZ RIAZA ABM IVECO-FANDOS TURIA EXTREME
ESTEFANIA GOMEZ VILLANUEVA V1F INDEPENDIENTE
LEANDRO GOMILA FORIO V1M GYMNAPOLIS
ANDER GONDRA ETXEBARRIA ABM URDAITRI MOTRIVATION T.T
GUILLERMO GONZÁLEZ DE ARCE ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ROSA GONZALEZ DEL OLMO V2F INDEPENDIENTE
DAVID GONZÁLEZ ESCALANTE ABM A.D. DUATLÓN POLANCO
VICTOR MANUEL GONZALEZ GOMEZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
DIEGO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ ABM C. TRIATLON OURENSE
IGNACIO GONZALEZ LACABEX ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
ROBERTO CARLOS GONZALEZ LOPEZ ABM C.T. BENALMÁDENA
JOSÉ ENRIQUE GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ V1M AD TRIATLÓN ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS
ENRIC GONZÁLEZ MASSAGUÉ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
PABLO GONZALEZ MATO ABM ELITE BIKES ALBIR
EMILIO GONZÁLEZ MELÉNDEZ V1M CLUB IBERIA TRIATLÓN
JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ MURGA V2M CLUB DE TRIATLÓN DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS
ALBERTO GONZALEZ RAMIREZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ROBERTO GONZALEZ SANCHO V1M TRIKATLÓN TRES CANTOS
OSCAR GONZALEZ VELAZQUEZ V1M INDEPENDIENTE
MARC GRACIA ALOY ABM C.N. VIC-ETB
FRANCISCO GRAU JIMENEZ V1M TRICANET DE BERENGUER
JUAN CARLOS GRAUS ARANDA V1M CLUB TRIATLON EUROPA
MARIA JOSE GUARDIOLA MIRA V1F CLUB TRIATLON PETRER
JAUME GUBERN BOIX V2M CLUB TRI5U
RUBÉN GUERRA LÓPEZ ABM TRIATLÓN SANTANDER
ANDRES GUERRERO SANCHEZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDO GUERRICO GAZPIO V2M CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO
ANTONIO GUILLEN GONZALEZ V1M TRICANET DE BERENGUER
ALEXIS GUILLÉN LERROUX ABM CLUB VO2 TEAM
MARC GUINDO FALCO ABM CERCLE SABADELLES 1856
MIGUEL ANGEL HERNANDEZ LOPEZ V1M INDEPENDIENTE
GONZALO HERRAN FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ ABM DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
DIEGO HERRERA MORA ABM TRIATLÓN COSTA QUEBRADA
PABLO HERRERO MAZO ABM TRISPORT TRIATLÓN
RAMÓN HEVIA MORENO V1M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLON
JUAN MANUEL HIDALGO GUISADO ABM C.D.E. 3STYLE TRIATLON
JEAN CHRISTOPHE HOLZERNY V1M -
JOSE MARIA HORTIGUELA LOPEZ ABM TRIATLON AVILA
AITOR HOYOS HUERGA V1M TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
JOSEMA HUIZI OROZ V1M TRIATLON ANTSOAIN
FERNANDO IÑURRIETA LEAL V1M DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
ANDONI IBARBIA AIZPURU V1M AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
AITOR IBARGUREN GALDOS ABM C.DEPORTIVO ESEPETRES (SP3)
MIKELDI IBARROLA MORENO ABM DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
PABLO IDOATE IZCO ABM TRILAGUNAK
LUIS JESUS IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ ABM C. TRIATLON OURENSE
ALEJANDRO IGLESIAS OPERÉ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ANDONI ILLARRAMENDI SAGARNA V1M ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
SERGIO INCHAUSTI BEÑARAN V1M YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
JON INDAKOETXEA BARBERENA ABM ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
ANDER IRADI MITXELENA ABM ATLETICO S.SEBASTIAN
JOSÉ IGNACIO IRANZO LÓPEZ ABM BITEC TRI IMPULSO
ANDIMA IRIBAR ARANGUREN ABM GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
INGE IRIBAR AZKUE ABM GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
IOSU IRIBAR AZKUE ABM GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
JOSEBA IRIONDO ORBEGOZO V1M TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
JOSEBA MIRENA ITURRASPE EMALDI ABM AMANDARRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
ANA MARIA IVANOV ABF +
GABRIEL IZQUIERDO GARCIA ABM CRONOS TRIATLON SOTO DEL REAL
RAFAEL IZQUIERDO GARCIA ABM CLUB TRIATLON SAMBURIEL
GONZALO JACUE GUEMBE ABM SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK
ANTONIO JARAICES JIMENEZ V1M INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO JOSE JARAICES JIMENEZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
FELIX JIMENEZ JAEN V1M CLUB TRIATLON PETRER
JESUS JIMENEZ LUIS V1M CLUB TRIATLO BLANES
TOMÁS JIMÉNEZ PÉREZ V1M C.T. BENALMÁDENA
CARLOS JORDAN IBARRA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
JORDI JOU OLIVERAS V1M INDEPENDIENTE
ABEL JOVÉ DOLZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
VICTORIA JUANICOTENA MADRIGAL ABF CD ERREKA KE
FRANCESC JUAREZ ROSELLO ABM C.N. MATARO
PABLO JUSTO JIMÉNEZ V1M CASTRILLON TRIATLON
ZORION KAREAGA LAKA V1M ALARABI LEA-ARTIBAI MARKINA
JOSU KORTABARRIA ESPILLA V1M MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
MARCELO KRASNOV STOLLER V2M CLUB NATACIO SITGES
ANDONI LABAKA LIZARAZU ABM BAXURDE TXIKI USURBIL
IGOR LABAKA LIZARAZU V1M BAXURDE TXIKI USURBIL
JAVIER LACAMARA GONZALEZ V1M CLUB TRIATLON EUROPA
JOSE ANTONIO LACOMBA RIOS V1M S.D.CORRECAMINOS
ISMAEL LALUEZA GEGUNDEZ V1M INDEPENDIENTE
JONATAN LAMAS PEITEADO ABM ZORROTZAKO GAZTEEN TRIATLOI KLUBA
ALFREDO LANAU GAVÍN V1M MAYENCOS BRICO-JACA TRIATLÓN
MIKEL LANDACHE VALENCIA V1M ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
VICTOR LANGREO CERDÁN ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ROQUE LARRAÑAGA AGUIRREOA V2M KOAXI H.I.B. T.T.
MARTIN LARRAÑAGA AMUCHASTEGUI ABM SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK
JON LASA ANDUAGA ABM ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
MIKEL LASA ERLE V1M ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
IKER LASUEN OLABE ABM ALARABI LEA-ARTIBAI MARKINA
JOSE LUIS LEJONAGOITIA ZABALA V2M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
IKER LETURIONDO MUÑOZ ABM DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
DANEL LEUNDA AYASTUY ABM TOLOSALDEKO T.T.
GENIS LEYVA CUEVAS V1M INDEPENDIENTE
ASIER LIZASO CAMPOS V1M TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
IOSU LIZASO SAIZAR ABM TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
JOSE EDUARDO LLAMAS ARABAOLAZA V1M C.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE
ANGELA LLORCA ABF ELITE BIKES ALBIR
SARA LOEHR MUÑOZ ABF ASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETS
JULEN LOPETEGUI GARCIA SUB23M AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
JOSU LOPEZ DIAZ DE GARAYO ABM DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
IBAN LOPEZ GASCON ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ISMAEL LOPEZ GONZALEZ ABM CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL
SANTIAGO LOPEZ GONZALEZ ABM C.D.E. 3STYLE TRIATLON
HORACIO LOPEZ GRANADOS V1M TRIATLON GIJON
IÑAKI LOPEZ NEGRETE V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
DAVID LOPEZ PEREZ V1M INDEPENDIENTE
ALBERTO CLEMENTE LOPEZ QUINTANA V1M TRISINFRONTERAS
JOSE FRANCISCO LOPEZ SANCHEZ-BRAVO V2M CLUB ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO TRIATLÓN
IÑIGO LOPEZ-CANO FERNANDEZ DE BETOÑO V1M C.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE
GORKA LUCAS VELASCO ABM XANJU KIROL KLUBA
ELENA LUNA RABANAL V1F CLUB DEPORTIVO TRILEON
IBON MADARIAGA BILBAO V2M INDEPENDIENTE
IGNACIO MAEZTU ZAPATERIA V1M S.D.R. ARENAS
IAGO MANEIRO CRESPO ABM C.D.E. 3STYLE TRIATLON
IÑAKI MANZANO DIEGO V1M HIRUKO INDAR TRIATLOI KLUBA
JON MANZARBEITIA ZARANTON ABM INDEPENDIENTE
GONZALO MARCHENA MARSET V1M INDEPENDIENTE
MIKEL MARIÑELARENA JURIO ABM HIRUKI VALLE DE EGUES TRIATLON
OSCAR MARIN ARTECHE V1M C.P. MIJAS TRIATLON
DANIEL MARIN ZORITA V1M CERCLE SABADELLES 1856
JON MARQUET IMAZ V2M ATLETICO S.SEBASTIAN
TONI MÁRQUEZ LUQUE V1M INDEPENDIENTE
MARC MARTÍ GONZÁLEZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ALBERTO MARTÍN DE JUAN ABM TRIATLON AVILA
BELÉN MARTÍN DE PRADO GARAY SUB23F ELITE BIKES ALBIR
FERNANDO MARTIN GIL V1M INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE ANTONIO MARTÍN MARTÍN V2M C.T. BENALMÁDENA
ROBERTO MARTÍN MORA ABM CLUB TRIATLO TARRAGONA
RAFAEL MARTINEZ AÑON V1M TRIATLÓ ALGINET
ORIOL MARTINEZ BAQUERO ABM INDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDO MARTÍNEZ COMAS V1M CLUB TRIATLÓ PALMA
JORGE MARTINEZ DE ALEGRIA SAENZ DE CASTILLO ABM DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
ALAIN MARTINEZ DE ESTARRONA SANTAMARIA ABM DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
UNAI MARTINEZ DE LA HIDALGA SARRIGOITIA V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
UNAI MARTINEZ ETXEBESTE V1M OARSOTRI TRIATLOI TALDEA
DANIEL MARTINEZ GOMEZ ABM C. TRIATLON OURENSE
ERIC MARTINEZ GURREA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ GUZMAN ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
JULIAN MARTINEZ GUZMAN ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
JONATAN MARTINEZ JIMENEZ ABM ASCENTIUM ARABATRI
ENRIQUE MARTÍNEZ MATEO ABM TRIKATLÓN TRES CANTOS
XABIER MARTINEZ RESANO ABM HIRUKI VALLE DE EGUES TRIATLON
VICENTE MARTINEZ SANZ V1M TRISAB
ÓSCAR MARTÍNEZ SANZ V1M C.D.E. 3STYLE TRIATLON
Mª ANGELS MARZO GOMEZ V1F CLUB NATACIO SITGES
ALEX MATESANZ SALVADO SUB23M INDEPENDIENTE
MIQUEL MATEU FONTOVA V1M C.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
AITOR MATEU VALDIVIESO ABM TRIATLO CARCAIXENT
SERGIO RUBEN MATILLA MANTECA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCESC XAVIER MAYMÍ CLARIANA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO JAVIER MAYOR LAMBEA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ROBERTO MEDINA OFRETORIO V1M HIRUKO INDAR TRIATLOI KLUBA
ANTONIO JONATHAN MEDINA RAMOS ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO SANTISORA TRIATLÓN CANARIAS
OSCAR LUIS MEDRANO PRIETO V1M TRIATLON AVILA
ALBERTO MEDRANO DESCALZO ABM IRRINTZI-SMG
SERGIO MENA FUNCIA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
JONATHAN MENDEZ V1M +
ROBERTO MENDEZ ALONSO V1M SELER UNIVEST TRIATHLON TEAM
IBAI MENDIA BILBAO ABM ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
MARIA MENDIVE PALOMO V1F BPXPORT KIROL KLUBA
ORIOL MERCADÉ CANALS ABM C.E. KATOA BARCELONA
IGNACIO MEREJIL RODRIGUEZ V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN ONDARRETA ALCORCÓN
MIGUEL MERINO MARTIN V1M TRIVU
JOSEP  A MESAS  DEL  PINO V1M INDEPENDIENTE
EDU MIEDES BENAVENT ABM CEC ANTELLA - FRUTAS TONO
RAUL MIGUEL PASTOR ABM CLUB TRIATLON EUROPA
ALEXANDER MIRANDA VAQUERO V1M ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
DAVID MOLANO MUÑOZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL MOLAS VALENCIA ABM BERTAKOAK K.K.
ISRAEL MOLINA ESPAÑA ABM C.T. CAMALEÓN
CARLES MOLINER VILLAGRASA V1M CLUB VO2 TEAM
ALFREDO MOLTO ALFONSO V1M CT TRIBURONES VALENCIA
FERNANDO MONASTERIO UBANI V1M ORDIZIA TRIATLOI ELKARTEA
IBON MONDRAGON ELCORO-IRIBE V1M DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
RUBEN MONMANY PULIDO V1M CLUB VO2 TEAM
PAULINO MONTERO ARRANZ V2M C.D. TRIATLON LAGUNA DE DUERO
RAUL MONTESINOS NAVARRO V2M CLUB TRIATLON EUROPA
LAIA MONTOLIU MONTES ABF CLUB VO2 TEAM
PACO MORAL TORRES V1M C.T. BENALMÁDENA
ARITZ MORAZA SAEZ ABM DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
MARC MORELL DOLS ABM TRICBM-CALELLA
EMILIO JOSE MORENO FERNANDEZ V1M C. TRIATLON TRITALAVERA
RUBEN MORENO GOMEZ ABM K0 TRIATLOI TALDEA
ISRAEL MORENO ISABA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE LUIS MORENO LOPEZ V2M FITNESS SPORTS TRIATLON
MANUEL MORENO SANCHEZ-MORALEDA ABM C.T. BENALMÁDENA
VICENTE MORO CROOKE V1M REAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO
ALEIX MORTES RIBERA ABM CLUB VO2 TEAM
JORGE MOYA PRADES ABM C.T. GUADALAJARA
JOSE MUJIKA IZAGIRRE V3M UROLA TRAITLOI KLUBA
JOSE MARIA MUJIKA ZABALETA V2M UROLA TRAITLOI KLUBA
JON MURUA ETXANIZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
AITOR MURUA URDANGARIN V1M ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
ESTEBAN NALDA JIMENEZ ABM C.T. BENALMÁDENA
GERMAN NAVARRO BLANCH V2M INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCESC NAVARRO PLATERO V2M C.N. MOLINS DE REI
JOSE LUIS NESPEREIRA GOMEZ V2M C. TRIATLON OURENSE
TONI NOE FREIXAS V4M C.N. MATARO
IÑAKI NOVALES CARRILES V1M INDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDO NUIN GURBINDO V1M HIRUKI VALLE DE EGUES TRIATLON
JOSU ODRIOZOLA ZABALETA V1M ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
JUAN OLAIZ ACHIAGA V2M INDEPENDIENTE
GORKA OLASKOAGA ALONSO ABM GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
ÀLEX OLCINA TENDERO ABM ELENKO CLUB DE TRIATLÓN
XABIER ORDUNA GARJON ABM HIRUKI VALLE DE EGUES TRIATLON
EVA ORGEIRA SANTOS V1F CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS
LUIS ORTEGA LUGO ABM INDEPENDIENTE
XABIER OSA BORDAGARAY ABM GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
PELLO OSORO GUTIERREZ ABM DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
TXOMIN OSORO GUTIERREZ SUB23M DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
NAIA OZKORTA DAVILA ABF YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
ORIOL PADRÓS VERA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
GUSTAVO ADOLFO PALACIOS MELERO V1M CLUB INFERNO TRIATLON
JUAN CARLOS PALENCIANO FERNANDEZ V2M C.T. BENALMÁDENA
SONIA PARIENTE BAGLIETTO ABF TRIATLON RIAS BAIXAS
CLARA PASTOR LLAMAS ABF C.D.E. 3STYLE TRIATLON
DANIEL PELAZ FERNANDEZ V1M C.DEPORTIVO ATRI DE ASTRABUDUA
ALVAR PELLEJERO MONELLS V1M CLUB VO2 TEAM
JOSE PELUFO GAYA ABM TRIATLÓ ALGINET
IÑAKI PENA-MANSO CARRAL ABM ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA
XAVI PEÑA ROY ABM INDEPENDIENTE
DANIEL PERALES CARBONERO V1M INDEPENDIENTE
ALVARO PEREIRA JIMENEZ V1M S.D.R. ARENAS
MIGUEL ANGEL PEREZ ANDRES V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO HUESCA
JAVIER PEREZ FERNANDEZ V1M BIOSNAR HONDARRIBIKO T.K.
JUAN IGNACIO PEREZ GOMEZ V1M MALDAN GORA TRIATLOI KLUBA
UNAI PEREZ IZQUIERDO ABM SANTURTZIKO TRIRUKI TRIATLOI KLUBA
PERE PEREZ ORTIZ V1M C.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
POMPEYO PEREZ PLANCHART V2M STADIUM CASABLANCA-ALMOZARA 2000
FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREZ SANCHEZ ABM REEBOK SPORTS CLUB
VICTOR PEREZ VILLALTA ABM CLUB VO2 TEAM
JOSE ENRIQUE PINTADO GARCIA V1M CLUB TRIATLON PETRER
JOSEBA PLAGARO RODRIGUEZ ABM BASQUE TRIBE
ALBERT PONS NEIRA V1M CLUB TRIATLO BLANES
ANDER PORTU AZPIRI V1M KOAXI H.I.B. T.T.
JOSE MIGUEL POVEDA BONAL ABM CLUB TRIATLON PETRER
JOSE NORACIO PRARIO ISPIZUA V3M INDEPENDIENTE
JOAQUIN JOSE PRARIO MASSIMINO ABM INDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDO PRUÑONOSA GUILLEM V2M CLUB VO2 TEAM
INMA PUCHADES ALARCON V1F S.D.CORRECAMINOS
NURIA QUINTANA ZAROBE ABF C.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE
CRISTINA QUINTERO RUIZ ABF ADSEVILLA
POL QUIÑONERO REIXACHS ABM TRI+9 EL MASNOU
GINES RAMIREZ CANOVAS V2M TRIALHAMA
DANIEL RAMON HERNANDEZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
CARLES RAMOS ABELLAN V1M CLUB TRIATLO BLANES
DAVID RAMOS NATERAS ABM C.T. BENALMÁDENA
IOSU RAZQUIN OLAZARAN ABM CD OBERENA
ALEJANDRO REAL SALANOVA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO RECHE OLIVER V1M TRIKATLÓN TRES CANTOS
IVÁN REDONDO VALERA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO REL MARI ABM CDM-ECL AVANT MONCADA
ASIER REMENTERIA MILIKUA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
ANA REVILLA BONED ABF STADIUM CASABLANCA-ALMOZARA 2000
SERGIO REXACH ZUNZUNEGUI ABM C.D.E. KORTA TRIATLÓN TEAM G.E.
RICARDO REY MARTINEZ V1M NOSPORTLIMIT
SERGI RIBA MASSANA ABM CLUB NATACIO SITGES
JESUS RIBON MARTINEZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER RICO TEBAR ABM CLUB TRIATLON PETRER
RAUL RIDRUEJO GONZALO ABM TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
XAVIER RIERA MARGARIT ABM INDEPENDIENTE
JORDI RIVAS GÓMEZ ABM C.N. VIC-ETB
FRANCISCO JOSE RIVAS OLIVA V2M BULLETBIKE
MANUEL JESUS RIVERO FERNANDEZ V1M C. TRIATLON OURENSE
JAVIER RODRÍGUEZ CARRASCAL ABM TRION - GRUPO MUSER
ADRIAN RODRIGUEZ ANDRES SUB23M C.C. DEMANDA CICLOS
LEYRE RODRIGUEZ ANDRES V1F HIRUKO INDAR TRIATLOI KLUBA
FEDERICO RODRIGUEZ CERDA V1M CLUB TRIATLÓ PALMA
ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ V1M INDEPENDIENTE
GUSTAVO RODRIGUEZ IGLESIAS ABM A.D. TRI-PENTA TERRAS DE LUGO
JORGE RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ V1M INDEPENDIENTE
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ ABM NOSPORTLIMIT
JAVIER RODRIGUEZ SANTOS V1M SANTURTZIKO TRIRUKI TRIATLOI KLUBA
JAVIER ROJAS ALONSO V1M MALDAN GORA TRIATLOI KLUBA
ALEJANDRO MANUEL ROMAN FERNANDEZ V1M C.T. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA
JOSE FRANCISCO ROMERO GARCIA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
OSCAR LUIS ROMERO TELLEZ ABM KAFEWAKE RACE TEAM
VIKY ROURA IGLESIAS V2F C.N. MATARO
JUAN CARLOS RUEDA AYUSO V2M UROLA TRAITLOI KLUBA
DIEGO RUIZ ARCE V1M INDEPENDIENTE
JOSÉ RAMÓN RUIZ CHECA V1M CDUPV TRIATLÓ
ALFONSO RUIZ LOPEZ V2M C.D. TRIATLÓN FORJADORES CIUDAD REAL
PILAR RUS GARCIA V1F C.N. REUS PLOMS
JOAN RUVIRETA BRUFAU ABM C.N. VIC-ETB
IÑAKI SÁEZ DE OLAZAGOITIA ECHEAZARRA V1M C.D.E. KORTA TRIATLÓN TEAM G.E.
ANDER SÁEZ FERNÁNDEZ SUB23M TRIATLÓN SANTANDER
GERARD SAGUES MITJANA ABM C.E. PICORNELL
MIGUEL SALIDO SOMALO ABM INDEPENDIENTE
DAVID SAMPEDRO GIL V1M MALDAN GORA TRIATLOI KLUBA
JUAN CARLOS SAN LEON SERRANO V1M INDEPENDIENTE
LUIS MIGUEL SAN SEGUNDO GÓMEZ V2M TRIATLON AVILA
ALBERTO SAN VICENTE SAENZ DE UGARTE ABM DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
SANTI SANCHEZ ALMAZAN V2M INDEPENDIENTE
GORKA SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ ABM CLUB TRIATLON SAMBURIEL
OSCAR SANCHEZ GALLEGO V1M C.D. TRIATLÓN HELLÍN
NEREA SANCHEZ GARCIA ABF DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
PAU SÁNCHEZ GARCIA ABM FASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC
JOSE MANUEL SANCHEZ MARTI V1M S.D.CORRECAMINOS
EVA SANCHEZ PASTOR ABF CLUB TRIATLON PETRER
JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ RAMOS ABM CLUB TRIATLON PETRER
JUAN SANCHEZ SANTOS ABM DUET-CICLISMOENMALLORCA
RAMON WENCESLOA SANCHO HIDALGO V1M INDEPENDIENTE
RAIMON SANJAUME I FARRÉS V1M CLUB VO2 TEAM
ALEJANDRO SANZ MARTIN ABM CLUB VO2 TEAM
KIKE SANZ VERGARA V2M HIRUKI VALLE DE EGUES TRIATLON
GORKA SARASOLA ALEJOS V1M ZUMITZA T.T. HERNANI
MIKEL SARRIEGI ETXEBERRIA V1M MUNIBE K.T.
PEIO SASIAIN MARTINEZ V2M BAXURDE TXIKI USURBIL
STEFAN SCHMIDT ABM +
ALEIX SELLARÉS GONZALEZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ALBERTO SERRANO GONZALEZ ABM CD.TRIMEDCA
JAVIER SERRANO SORIA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
OSCAR DAVID SILLA RAMON ABM INDEPENDIENTE
GORKA SILVAN SUBIÑAS ABM TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
MIKEL SILVAN SUBIÑAS V1M TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
ELOI SOLA LAGARES ABM CLUB VO2 TEAM
ELISABETH SOLERO PALOMO ABF C.T. BENALMÁDENA
ROBERT SOPENA BERT V2M INDEPENDIENTE
DENNIS SORONDO SALAZAR ABM YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
RAPHAELLE SOUAVIN ABF -
JONATAN SUAREZ CASTRO ABM TRIATHLON FESTIVAL CLUB
RAFAEL SUDUPE GARATE ABM AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
JORDI SUNYER PUJOL V1M INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE IGNACIO TABOADA CENDON ABM UROLA TRAITLOI KLUBA
JORGE TAMARIT SANCHIS V1M INDEPENDIENTE
ALEXANDRE TAPIA CLAUDEL ABM CLUB VO2 TEAM
ESPERANZA TECLES DOÑATE ABF CLUB TRIATLON PETRER
DAVID TEJEDOR HIDALGO ABM C.D. TRIATLON LAGUNA DE DUERO
AITOR TEJERIA AIZPURUA V1M IRRINTZI-SMG
IVANO TONIOLO V1M C.T. BENALMÁDENA
IVANO TONIOLO ABM +
AGUSTIN TORIBIO CABRERA ABM CDE KÁLAMOS
DAVID JORDI TORRELLES NADAL V1M CLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40
ANTONIO TORRES LARA V1M TRIATLON AVILA
RICARD TORRES PUIGHERMANAL V1M CLUB VO2 TEAM
ADRIA TRAMULLAS MAS ABM DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
JORDI TRAVESSET SANCHEZ ABM TRI+9 EL MASNOU
ANTONIO TRIVES V1M ELITE BIKES ALBIR
MERCE TUSELL QUEVEDO ABF C.N. REUS PLOMS
CLODAGH TWOMEY . V1F CERCLE SABADELLES 1856
IÑAKI UCIN IRIBAR ABM GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
AITOR UGARTE GONZALEZ ABM BIOSNAR HONDARRIBIKO T.K.
JON UNANUE AIERZA ABM YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
ALVARO UNZUETA NUÑEZ ABM DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
ARITZ URANGA ARRIZABALAGA ABM AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
JUAN CARLOS URDANPILLETA LABAYEN V1M IRRINTZI-SMG
ION ANDER URIBARRI ORMAZA ABM C.E. RAYOTEAM
AITZIBER URKIOLA ZENDOIA ABF SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK
JUANMA URTASUN SOLA V1M CD OBERENA
GUILLERMO VAHL PEDROSA ABM TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
SANTIAGO VALERO SANCHEZ V1M CDUPV TRIATLÓ
FRANCISCO VALLEJO RODRIGUEZ V1M C.T. BENALMÁDENA
JUAN LUIS VAÑO CARAÑANA ABM CEC ANTELLA - FRUTAS TONO
ANGELIANO VAZ VIDAL V1M INDEPENDIENTE
MAURICIO VEGA FARINA V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO FINISHER
PEDRO VELASCO SUAREZ V1M C. TRIATLON TRITALAVERA
ALEX VERA GUZMAN SUB23M INDEPENDIENTE
JORDI VERA RAEZ ABM ASSOCIACIO ATLETICA XAFATOLLS
FRANCISCO VERDOY PARACUELLOS V2M CDM-ECL AVANT MONCADA
RAUL VICARIO GONZALEZ V1M C.DEPORTIVO ESEPETRES (SP3)
ORIOL VICENS BOSCH ABM ASSOCIACIO ATLETICA XAFATOLLS
JAVIER VICENTE DE VERA SALVATIERRA V1M CERCLE SABADELLES 1856
ESTHER VIDAL PAJARES ABF INDEPENDIENTE
NIL VIDAL PUBILL ABM INDEPENDIENTE
IVAN VIELLA MACIAS ABM INDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL VILA RIBERA V1M CLUB TRIATLON SAMBURIEL
DÍDAC VILARDAGA SOLER ABM INDEPENDIENTE
RICARDO VILLA BEDIA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
XAVIER VILLANUEVA NUÑEZ V1M INDEPENDIENTE
MIKEL VILLAR MITXEO ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ALEJANDRO VILLAREJO VESES V1M TRIVU
JULIANA VILLASANTE DUEÑAS ABF FASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC
DANIEL VILLENA FRESQUET V1M CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO
SIQUEM VIVANCOS RODRIGUEZ V2M C.N. CATALUNYA
JOSE VIZCAYA GRAVE V2M INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN RAMON YAGO BUSTAMANTE ABM CLUB TRIATLON PETRER
IÑIGO YOLDI AMORENA ABM TRIKUA KIROL ELKARTEA
JOSUNE ZABALA OSTOLAZA V1F TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
AGER ZAMEZA LOPATEGI V2M INDEPENDIENTE
XAVIER ZAMORA VALERI ABM INDEPENDIENTE
RAUL ZAPICO LÓPEZ V1M SKYPI TEAM
JON ZELAIA SANTAMARIA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ANE ZIARAN LASKURAIN ABF SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK