EUS | CAS

I. DUATLÓN SPRINT DE ERANDIO (21/04/2018)
 
Nombre Apellidos
Club Sexo Ambos  Masculino  Femenino
Buscar
    Hay 169 inscritos
 
Nombre Apellidos Categoria Club Estado
ANDONI AGUIRRE EGAÑA ABM ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
IÑIGO AHEDO CHARCAN ABM ZORROTZAKO GAZTEEN TRIATLOI KLUBA
MIGUEL ALCORTA ALBERDI ABM ZORROTZAKO GAZTEEN TRIATLOI KLUBA
DENISS ALVAREZ FERREIRO ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
IÑIGO ANDRES CASTRO ABM EGURRE K3
ALFONSO ANDRES SANZ ABM TRIRUNNERS GETXO
NATXO ANGULO ERCILLA ABM BILBAOTRI
Mikel Apalategui Gutierrez ABM INDEPENDIENTE
IRATI APRAIZ OLAMENDI ABF URDAITRI MOTRIVATION T.T
AITOR ARBONIES GOITIA JNM AÑORGA K.K.E.
XABIER ARISTI BIKANDI V1M ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
RUBEN ARRIBAS SALAZAR ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
PAUL ARRIETA SANZ SUB23M ASCENTIUM ARABATRI
JOSEBA ARROITA ASTELARRA V3M URDAITRI MOTRIVATION T.T
JUAN ANTONIO ATUTXA FERNANDEZ JNM GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
LORETE AYESTA MEZO V1F URBIKO TT BASAURI
IBAN AZAROLA GORDO SUB23M UROLA TRAITLOI KLUBA
GAIZKA AZKARGORTA PRADERA V1M BILBAOTRI
LIDE AZUETA LIZAUR SUB23F MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
JON BARQUIN DIEZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
AINHIZE BARRAINKUA AGIRRE SUB23F ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
MIKEL BARRENETXEA URIARTE ABM USANSOLOKO U113 LEKUBASO TRIATLOI K.
TELMO BARRUTIA COVAS CDM MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
GORKA BASAURI VAZQUEZ ABM TRIRUNNERS GETXO
IÑAKI BASTERRA BARRENETXEA V1M SOCIEDAD CICLISTA BILBAINA
OIER BEDIALAUNETA ORTIZ CDM MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
IÑIGO BEITIA RAHM SUB23M SOCIEDAD CICLISTA BILBAINA
MIREN BERGARA LOPEZ V1F SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
PELLO BERRIZBEITIA APELLANIZ ABM DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
MIREN JOSUNE BIKUÑA ZUBIA V1F ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
JOKIN BITORIKA SANTOS V2M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ALBERTO BRAVO SANCHEZ ABM C.T. LABORATORIO SYS
FRANCISCO DE BORJA BRIONES PEREZ ABM C.T. LABORATORIO SYS
JUAN MANUEL CALVO BARBERO V1M SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
LORENA CAMPOMAR BÁEZ SUB23F ASCENTIUM ARABATRI
ANDONI CAMPOS MARIÑO ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
UNAI CANTALAPIEDRA GOMEZ ABM CICLOS GORLIZ C.D.
Patxi Carrero CDM URBIKO TT BASAURI
UNAI CASTILLO GALLASTEGUI V1M MRT TRIATLOIAK
IMANOL CESPEDES HERNANDEZ ABM ONE TWO TRI TRIATLON CLUB
RAUL CISNEROS TORRADO ABM SOCIEDAD CICLISTA BILBAINA
IDOIA CLAVELL RONCO V1F BILBAOTRI
ENRIQUE COBEÑA SICOURET ABM ANB URDAITRI MOTRIVATION
FCO. JAVIER CORRALES DIAZ V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
ANDONI CORREAS ILLARRAMENDI ABM ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
JOSÉ MANUEL DE FORONDA VIGALONDO ABM SOCIEDAD CICLISTA BILBAINA
RICARDO DE GOÑI RIPA V1M ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
MARIA DE LA FUENTE DIEZ V1F GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB
MAIALEN DE LAS HERAS MERINO SUB23F SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JORGE DELGADO FERRERO V1M URDAITRI MOTRIVATION T.T
KOLDO DIAZ BIZKARGUENAGA ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
PABLO DOCAL FERNANDEZ ABM ONE TWO TRI TRIATLON CLUB
MIKEL ERAÑA ZOZAYA ABM GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
FERNANDO ESCAÑO NUÑEZ V2M SOCIEDAD CICLISTA BILBAINA
ERNESTO ESTEBAN FERNANDEZ ABM SOCIEDAD CICLISTA BILBAINA
ANDONI ESTEBAN GOMEZ ABM GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
IÑIGO ESTEVE RUIZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
DAVID ETXARRI ALVAREZ V1M CICLOS GORLIZ C.D.
KOLDO ETXEBARRIA GOMEZ SUB23M BASQUE TRIBE
Borja Etxeita Goienola ABM TRIRUNNERS GETXO
ANDER ETXEZARRAGA MAIZTEGI V1M ZALDIBARKO ZALDUTRI TRIALOI K.
LUIS EZCURRA LOPEZ DE LA GARMA V2M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
CESAR FERNANDEZ DE LARREA GOIKOETXEA V2M INDEPENDIENTE
AITOR FERNANDEZ MARTIN V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO ONESPORTONE
GAIZKA FERNANDEZ MARTIN ABM ONE TWO TRI TRIATLON CLUB
FRANCISCO DE BORJA FERNANDEZ MIRET ABM TRIRUNNERS GETXO
JAVIER FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ ABM TRIRUNNERS GETXO
LUIS ANGEL FUENTES RUIZ V1M GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB
MARKEL GANDIAGA CABO CDM URBIKO TT BASAURI
ANDER GANZABAL BILBAO JNM ASCENTIUM ARABATRI
NEREA GARCÍA MENDIETA V1F CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA MURGA V1M DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
AIALA GARRO BARTUREN CDF MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
LEIRE GARTZIA V1F INDEPENDIENTE
ROBERTO GARTZIA HERRERO V1M DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
RAUL GODINEZ BARBERO V1M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
URKO GOIKOLEA AJURIAGUERRA ABM VALLE ARANGUREN
ANE GOMEZ ECHEBARRIA ABF ONE TWO TRI TRIATLON CLUB
ALVARO GOMEZ SAEZ SUB23M ASCENTIUM ARABATRI
RICARDO GONZALEZ ALBERDI ABM S.CICLISTA BARAKALDESA
Javier Gonzalez Andres ABM INDEPENDIENTE
MIKEL GONZALEZ BALANZATEGI CDM MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
JOSE ALBERTO GONZALEZ PIGUEIRAS V1M C.DEPORTIVO ATRI DE ASTRABUDUA
GALDER HERNANDEZ ALLENDE JNM ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA
GABRIEL SEBASTIAN HERNÁNDEZ CAIRO V2M CLUB ATLETICO MELILLA
JUAN JOSE HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ V1M C.D.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO
Mikel Hernando Redondo ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
IBAI IBAÑEZ MUGUERZA ABM TRIRUNNERS GETXO
Mate Irache V1F C.D. GIRLS ON FIRE
AITOR IRAURGUI HORMAECHEA CDM MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
MIKELDI JAUREGUIBEITIA VILLALABEITIA ABM TRIRUNNERS GETXO
ZIGOR JIMENEZ BENITO V1M ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
RUBEN JIMENEZ MARTINEZ ABM EGURRE K3
GARAZI KORTA AIZPURUA ABF C.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE
BEATRIZ LALAGUNA PALACIO ABF SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
MANEX LARRAÑAGA ALBERDI SUB23M AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
MARIA DEL KORO LASA IMAZ V2F C.D. GIRLS ON FIRE
MIKEL LASA IMAZ V2M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
José Ignacio Letamendia Robles V1M ZALDIBARKO ZALDUTRI TRIALOI K.
GAIZKA LEZAMIZ LAUCIRICA ABM URDAITRI MOTRIVATION T.T
VICTOR MANUEL LINARES NAVARRO V1M INDEPENDIENTE
ASIER LINAZA CEBALLOS JNM GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB
ITZIAR LOPEZ DE ALDA ARRONDO V1F GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB
SEVE LOPEZ IBEAS ABM UNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS
ALBERTO LOPEZ VAZQUEZ ABM URBIKO TT BASAURI
JOSEBA ANDONI LOROÑO YURREBASO V2M GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB
VICTOR LUCAS GARCIA V1M URBIKO TT BASAURI
LAURA MAESO OSTA ABF BILBAOTRI
IBAI MARCOS LOPEZ ABM SOCIEDAD CICLISTA BILBAINA
GORKA MARTIN PRIETO ABM INDEPENDIENTE
JULIAN MARTINEZ GUZMAN ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
ANDREA MEDIERO LOSADA ABF SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ALBA MENDAZONA ARANDIA ABF GARRAITZ KIROL TALDEA
AITOR MENDEZ GARAIGORTA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER MENDIA VOCES V1M INDEPENDIENTE
JOSEBA MIGUEL LECUMBERRI ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
SERGIO MIJANCOS BALEIRON V1M BILBAOTRI
SABIN MURUZABAL ERRAZTI ABM CLUB NATACIÓN PAMPLONA
AMAGOIA NUÑEZ GUTIERREZ ABF SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
Bersoitz Odriozola Urquiza ABM INDARPAK KIROL KLUBA
JESUS Mª OLALLA RUIZ DE EGUINO V2M C.D.A. 42195.ES VITORIA-GASTEIZ
BEÑAT ORMAZABAL ORTIZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
Juanjo Ortiz de Mendíbil Marco V2M GARRAITZ KIROL TALDEA
DAVID ORTIZ FERNANDEZ ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
IÑIGO ORTUOSTE ARANA V2M INDEPENDIENTE
PELLO OSORO GUTIERREZ ABM DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
ANDER OSTOLAZA SUDUPE ABM AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
IÑIGO PADILLA ATUCHA ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
SALVADOR PAJARES PELLITERO V1M GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB
JONATHAN PASTOR TELLECHEA ABM C.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE
DAVID PEREÑA VILLACORTA ABM S.CICLISTA BARAKALDESA
OSCAR PEREZ DE EULATE EZCURRA V1M TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
RAFAEL PÉREZ GALARRAGA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
UNAI PERITZ IZQUIERDO ABM SANTURTZIKO TRIRUKI TRIATLOI KLUBA
ASIER RAMIREZ CASADO ABM GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
MAIDER RAMOS DIEZ ABF INDARPAK KIROL KLUBA
RAUL REBOLLO JUARRERO ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
Julen Redondo Bilbao ABM CICLOS GORLIZ C.D.
ASIER RODRIGUEZ GUIJARRO V1M SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
EDER RODRIGUEZ LEGARRETA ABM GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB
MARIA ROSA ROMERO ANTON V1F MUNAY KIROL KLUBA
INMACULADA RUIZ TERAN V2F BILBAOTRI
MIKEL SAEZ DE LAFUENTE RUBIO ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
ALBERTO SAINZ VELAZQUEZ ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
PATRIK SAITUA BETANZOS ABM URDAITRI MOTRIVATION T.T
MIREN EUKENE SAN JOSE FERNANDEZ V1F C.D. GIRLS ON FIRE
RAUL SAN ROMAN OTEGI V1M BASQUE TRIBE
ASIER JOSEBA SÁNCHEZ RODRIGUEZ ABM C.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE
ANDER SARRIUGARTE GARCIA CDM MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
Mª CARMEN SEIJAS CARBALLEDO ABF ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
UNAI TAMAYO ORBEGOZO V1M URBIKO TT BASAURI
Alfredo Tarraque Garcia ABM TRIRUNNERS GETXO
ANDONI TENA MARGAÑON ABM GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
roberto tijero merino ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
MIKEL TORRE FERNANDEZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ENEKO TORRE ORTEGA V1M TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
JON TRIGUEROS ALVAREZ ABM YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
MARC URIARTE CULLERÉ V1M U.C. SANT CUGAT
Silvia URIBE ARCE V1F MUNAY KIROL KLUBA
JOSEBA ANDONI VALLE RICO ABM EGURRE K3
MIGUEL ANGEL VAZQUEZ GIL V2M SANTURTZIKO TRIRUKI TRIATLOI KLUBA
IKER VILLA MANDALUNIZ ABM GARRIBIKES
UNAI VILLAGRASA LARREA CDM MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
IKER VILLATE ARISTARAN ABM ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
LANDER VIÑAS MARTÍN ABM SOCIEDAD CICLISTA BILBAINA
IÑIGO VIVAR MENDEZ JNM ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA
PABLO ZABALA GONZALEZ SUB23M DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
XABIER ZUAZO OLEA ABM GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB
JAVI ZUBIETE SOLER V2M INDEPENDIENTE