EUS | CAS

V TRIATLON DE SESTAO (02/09/2018) (02/09/2018)
 
Nombre Apellidos
Club Sexo Ambos  Masculino  Femenino
Buscar
    Hay 216 inscritos
 
Nombre Apellidos Categoria Club Estado
Hugo Iglesias Gutiérrez ABM INDEPENDIENTE
Naiade Velasco Rodriguez ABF SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
PEDRO ABAD LAZKANO V1M ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
IKER ACHURRA PEÑA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
NAGORE AGIRRE AURREKOETXEA ABF GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
UNAI AGUIRREZABALA AYESTA ABM GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB
JORGE ALKORTA ODRIOZOLA V3M ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JUAN IGNACIO ALKORTA ODRIOZOLA V2M ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JUAN ALONSO V2M UNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS
IÑIGO ALONSO FERNANDEZ V1M INDEPENDIENTE
ALEJANDRO ALTUNA ELORZA V2M ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
DAVID ALVARADO HERNANDEZ V1M DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
SERGIO ÁLVAREZ ROBLES ABM OARSOTRI TRIATLOI TALDEA
ROBERTO ANDRES MERINO ABM CLUB RIOJA TRIATLÓN
IGOR ANDUIX ALONSO ABM TRIRUNNERS GETXO
BERNABE ANGULO RUIZ V1M ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
VICTOR APARICIO MIGUEL V1M INDEPENDIENTE
URTZI ARANA SANTAMARIA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
AITOR ARBONIES GOITIA JNM AÑORGA K.K.E.
Amador Arce ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
ARKAITZ ARES BOO ABM S.CICLISTA BARAKALDESA
DAVID ARMIÑO FERNANDEZ ABM C.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE
AITOR AROTZENA LOPEZ JNM AÑORGA K.K.E.
RUBEN ARRIBAS SALAZAR ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
EGUZKIÑE ASPIAZU CIGARAN ABF HIRUKO INDAR TRIATLOI KLUBA
ASIER ASTIGARRAGA OLAIZOLA V1M YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
GORKA AYALA LANDETA V1M SOCIEDAD CICLISTA BILBAINA
GORKA AZPILLAGA MENDEZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
AINHIZE BARRAINKUA AGIRRE SUB23F ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
ASIER BARRAINKUA SAGASTASOLOA V2M ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
MIKEL BARRENETXEA URIARTE ABM USANSOLOKO U113 LEKUBASO TRIATLOI K.
IMANOL BENITO BILBAO ABM ZORROTZAKO GAZTEEN TRIATLOI KLUBA
JAVIER BENITO ECHENIQUE V1M INDEPENDIENTE
IGOR BENITO RIVERA V1M HIRUKO INDAR TRIATLOI KLUBA
Francisco Javier Berasaluce Fernandez V2M MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
MIREN BERGARA LOPEZ V1F SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
Mikel Bilbao ABM URBIKO TT BASAURI
PAOLO BINDI . V1M TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
IKER BOCOS RODRIGUEZ ABM TRIRUNNERS GETXO
Asier Bordonado ABM TRIRUNNERS GETXO
MIREN ARANTZAZU BURGOA AGIRREGOMEZKORTA V2F KOAXI H.I.B. T.T.
ARNAITZ BURGOA EGIGUREN V1M KOAXI H.I.B. T.T.
IVAN CAMIO LEON V1M INDEPENDIENTE
ANDONI CAMPOS MARIÑO ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
IÑAKI CARCOBA BLANCO V1M INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN RAMÓN CASTILLO PIEDRA V2M C.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE
OSCAR CASTRO SAENZ V2M ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
DAVID CHARTE OITAVEN ABM HIRUKO INDAR TRIATLOI KLUBA
UNAI CONDE SAN MARTIN ABM ZORROTZAKO GAZTEEN TRIATLOI KLUBA
RAFAEL CORDERO MURILLO ABM ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
GONTZAL CORRALECHE LEGARRETA-ETXEBARRIA ABM AMANDARRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
JOSU DIAZ DE ALDA GAMIZ ABM BULLETBIKE
ALBERTO DIAZ DOMINGUEZ ABM ASCENTIUM ARABATRI
PEDRO DIEGO GARCIA V2M HIRUKO INDAR TRIATLOI KLUBA
FRANCISCO DURAN RODRIGUEZ V2M C.D.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO
GORKA EGUEN ARTALOITIA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
MIKEL ERAÑA ZOZAYA ABM GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JUAN ESPINO LECUE V1M TRIATLÓN COSTA QUEBRADA
ERIKA ESPINOSA LAHUERTA ABF ONE TWO TRI TRIATLON CLUB
Gaizka Etxaniz V1M TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
Borja Etxeita Goienola ABM TRIRUNNERS GETXO
IBAN EXPOSITO DIEZ V1M TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
François FARNIER V1M INDEPENDIENTE
Noemi Fernández García ABF CLUB RIOJA TRIATLÓN
JAVIER FERNANDEZ ELEJALDE ABM BILBAOTRI
AITOR FERNANDEZ MARTIN V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO ONESPORTONE
RUTH FERNANDEZ MIGUEL V1F SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
Javier Fernandez Vicario ABM ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA
JUAN IGNACIO FERREIRO ROSALES V1M INDEPENDIENTE
Andrés Fombellida ABM TRIATLON PALENCIA
IKER FRIAS FERNANDEZ ABM URDAITRI MOTRIVATION T.T
RUBÉN GÓMEZ RUIZ ABM UNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS
CARLOS JAVIER GÓNGORA URZAIZ V1M CLUB NATACIÓN PAMPLONA
Gerardo Gómez ABM CLUB RIOJA TRIATLÓN
NEREA GAMBRA LOPEZ ABF INDEPENDIENTE
HARITZ GARATE TXURRUKA ABM AMANDARRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
MIREN ARGIÑE GARCÍA DE ANDOIN SAGASTI V1F MUNAY KIROL KLUBA
MARTA GARCIA CUENCA ABF SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JUAN BERNARDO GARCIA OCHOA V1M CLUB RIOJA TRIATLÓN
IÑIGO GARCIA ZABALA V1M IRRINTZI-SMG
LORENZO GARMA ANTUÑANO V1M TRIATLÓN CASTRO URDIALES
UNAI GASTAÑARES ARAIZTEGI V1M NIK TRI TRIATLOI ELKARTEA
IBAN GIL HUERTA V1M ZUMITZA T.T. HERNANI
JOANES GOITISOLO OTAZUA ABM ASCENTIUM ARABATRI
MIKEL GOITISOLO URIARTE ABM URDAITRI MOTRIVATION T.T
MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ ANTUÑANO V1M GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB
ASIER GOMEZ GARCIA ABM HIRUKO INDAR TRIATLOI KLUBA
ADOLFO GOMEZ LOSADA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
IBAN GOMEZ VAQUERO V1M TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
JON GONZALEZ ARESTI V1M URBIKO TT BASAURI
RAFAEL GONZÁLEZ BOLADO ABM A.D. TRIATLON CAMARGO-ASTILLERO
ALBERTO GONZALEZ GIL V1M ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA
GORKA GONZALEZ LARRAÑAGA V1M GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
FRAN GONZALEZ RICO ABM ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA
ANDER GOROSTITZU MUXIKA V1M NIK TRI TRIATLOI ELKARTEA
GONZALO GOROSTIZA ARRILLAGA V2M TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
SANTIAGO GUINEA BAROJA V2M CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
ROBERTO GUTIERREZ LOPEZ V1M ENERGY-BIKES TRIATLÓN GETAFE
GALDER HERNANDEZ ALLENDE JNM ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA
Victor Hernandez Gomez ABM INDEPENDIENTE
MIKEL HERNANDO REDONDO ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
SERGIO HERRERO GIRALDO ABM INDEPENDIENTE
Gustavo Herreros ABM HIRUKO INDAR TRIATLOI KLUBA
PEDRO HERVÁS GARRACHÓN V1M TRIATLON PISUERGA-TRIPI
MARCOS HURTADO BARBADILLA ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
Josu Ibañez ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ANDONI IBARBIA AIZPURU V1M AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
KARMELE IMAZ IRAOLA V2F YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
RUBEN INIESTA PEREA ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
IOSU IRIBAR AZKUE ABM GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
AITOR ITURZAETA ODRIOZOLA V1M AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
XABIER JAUREGI AGUIRRE SUB23M ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
DANIEL JIMENEZ SANCHEZ ABM ZORROTZAKO GAZTEEN TRIATLOI KLUBA
LEONARDO JUAREZ ARAUJO ABM TRINKO TRIATLOI KLUBA LASARTE ORIA
DANIEL JUARROS GOMEZ ABM ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA
Jon López Urgoiti ABM TRIRUNNERS GETXO
EDU LAKUNTZA RODRIGUEZ V1M AETT AMOREBIETA ETXANO TRIATLOI TALDEA
BEATRIZ LALAGUNA PALACIO ABF SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JONATAN LAMAS PEITEADO ABM ZORROTZAKO GAZTEEN TRIATLOI KLUBA
ASIER LARRAÑAGA RAMIREZ SUB23M INDEPENDIENTE
HÉCTOR LARRAZÁBAL ACEBAL ABM TRIATLÓN CASTRO URDIALES
VICTOR MANUEL LINARES NAVARRO V1M INDEPENDIENTE
IÑIGO LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ V1M INDEPENDIENTE
JOSEBA KOLDO MADARIAGA BILBAO V1M INDEPENDIENTE
Gorka MARCOS GARCIA ABM ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
Isaac MARDARAS ARRUE V1M INDEPENDIENTE
ENEKO MARTIN RAMILA V1M ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
JON MARTINEZ BURUAGA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ GUZMAN ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
JULIAN MARTINEZ GUZMAN ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
ANGEL MARTINEZ MORENO V1M INDEPENDIENTE
SANDRA MARTINEZ SIERRA ABF INDEPENDIENTE
AINOA MATUTE MARTINEZ ABF CLUB RIOJA TRIATLÓN
ROBERTO MEDINA OFRETORIO V1M HIRUKO INDAR TRIATLOI KLUBA
ADRIAN MERINO ORTIZ DE ZARATE ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
PEDRO MESO PEREZ V1M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
SERGIO MIJANCOS BALEIRON V1M BILBAOTRI
ALEXANDER MIRANDA VAQUERO V1M ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ANTXON MITXELENA GONZALEZ JNM BIOSNAR HONDARRIBIKO T.K.
LUIS MORCILLO CAÑAVERAS V2M GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB
ARITZ MUJIKA ABM ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
Josetxo Mujika V3M UROLA TRAITLOI KLUBA
XABIER MURGIA IOLDI ABM ANTZAR KORRIKALARIAK
IKER MURGOITIO RUIZ DE AGUIRRE V1M BILBAOTRI
IDOIA NARBAIZA GERMAN V1F C.D. GIRLS ON FIRE
Jorge Nevado Barbero ABM C.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE
ENEKO NIETO IRURETA SUB23M CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
JORGE NUÑEZ BARAKALDO V1M INDEPENDIENTE
RAMON NUÑEZ PEREZ V1M INDEPENDIENTE
ASIER OIARZABAL GARMENDIA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
JOSEBA MIKEL ORTEGA AGOTE V2M DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
DAVID ORTIZ FERNANDEZ ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
IOANA OSA LARRUZEA ABF KOAXI H.I.B. T.T.
ANDREA OSACAR HERNANDEZ ABF CLUB NATACIÓN PAMPLONA
Iñigo Otero V1M BERTAKOAK K.K.
RAUL PASCUAL PATIÑO ABM S.CICLISTA BARAKALDESA
DANIEL PELAZ FERNANDEZ V1M C.DEPORTIVO ATRI DE ASTRABUDUA
ESTIBALIZ PEREDA BORDES V1F URBIKO TT BASAURI
Iñigo Pereda Sinovas ABM BILBAOTRI
DAVID PEREZ DURAN ABM HIRUKO INDAR TRIATLOI KLUBA
Juan Ulises Perez Visairas ABM C.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE
IÑIGO PIÑON SAINZ JNM ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA
AITZIBER PLAZA ROMERO ABF BULLETBIKE
MIKEL AINGERU PLAZAOLA URIARTE ABM UROLA TRAITLOI KLUBA
ezequiel Polanco Ramirez ABM C.D. CHICLANERO
JAVIER PORRAS DURAN ABM ASCENTIUM ARABATRI
DIEGO PUERTAS FIGUERA ABM TRIATLON PALENCIA
MAIDER RAMOS DIEZ ABF INDARPAK KIROL KLUBA
BORJA RAMOS GONZALEZ ABM SANTURTZIKO TRIRUKI TRIATLOI KLUBA
JON RAMOS GONZALEZ SUB23M ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
JOSEBA ARTURO RAMOS RODRIGUEZ V1M SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
LEYRE RODRIGUEZ ANDRES V1F HIRUKO INDAR TRIATLOI KLUBA
MIGUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ GARCIA ABM CLUB RIOJA TRIATLÓN
MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ PRADO ABM ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA
IVAN ROMAÑA RODRIGUEZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
Iñaki Royo Díez V1M INDEPENDIENTE
EKAITZ RUBIO ALKAIZA ABM TRILAGUNAK
JUAN CARLOS RUEDA AYUSO V2M UROLA TRAITLOI KLUBA
ALAIN RUIZ GUTIERREZ ABM YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
PEDRO JAVIER SABINO VALERA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
GONZALO SAEZ HERNANDO V1M DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
ALBERTO SAINZ VELAZQUEZ ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
EÑAUT SALEGI ARANBERRI SUB23M NIK TRI TRIATLOI ELKARTEA
MIREN EUKENE SAN JOSE FERNANDEZ V1F C.D. GIRLS ON FIRE
ALVARO SAN PEDRO DE URQUIZA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
IÑAKI SAN PEDRO URIBARRI ABM S.CICLISTA BARAKALDESA
AITOR SAN VICENTE ASTOBIZA ABM ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA
JONATAN SANTANO GUTIERREZ ABM ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
AITOR SANZ LOMBIDE ABM ZUMITZA T.T. HERNANI
GORKA SARASOLA ALEJOS V1M ZUMITZA T.T. HERNANI
Ander Segovia V1M SOCIEDAD CICLISTA BILBAINA
ANDER SEGUROLA ULI ABM ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA
ALVARO SESMERO POLO ABM ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
ANDEKA TAMAYO ALONSO V1M URBIKO TT BASAURI
IKER TAPIA SAEZ V1M BOMBERS VITORIA TRIATLON CLUB
AINHIZE TEJEDOR BILBAO ABF C.D.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO
OMAR TERREROS CUADRADO ABM ZORROTZAKO GAZTEEN TRIATLOI KLUBA
IMANOL TORRE FERNANDEZ DE LA PEÑA V1M BILBAOTRI
ENEKO TORRE ORTEGA V1M TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
GUILLERMO SEBASTIAN TROMBOTTI CORTAJARENA V1M TRINKO TRIATLOI KLUBA LASARTE ORIA
MIKEL TXOPITEA ELORRIAGA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
Haritz Uranga ABM AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
Juan Carlos Urdampilleta V1M IRRINTZI-SMG
GUILLERMO VAHL PEDROSA ABM TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
ANGELA VALLEJO SAGASETA DE ILURDOZ ABF CLUB DE TENIS PAMPLONA
OSCAR VARONA MARTÃŒN ABM UNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS
JON VELEZ DE MENDIZABAL PEREZ ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
TOMAS VERGEL CORADA V1M ZORROTZAKO GAZTEEN TRIATLOI KLUBA
IMANOL VILLA BARRAGAN ABM GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ALVARO VILLAR ALONSO V1M CLUB RIOJA TRIATLÓN
JULEN VILLAR LUQUE ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
Jose Luis Zúñiga Nuñez ABM CLUB RIOJA TRIATLÓN
Imanol Zubeldia ABM IRRINTZI-SMG
JON ZUBIAUR GONZALEZ ABM ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
GORKA ZUBIZARRETA CALVO ABM INDEPENDIENTE
PEDRO ZUMARRRAGA GOROSTIZA V1M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA