EUS | CAS

I. BIZKAIA TRIATLON -Reserva de la Biosfera de Urdaibai- (22/06/2019)
 
Nombre Apellidos
Club Sexo Ambos  Masculino  Femenino
Buscar
    Hay 177 inscritos
 
Nombre Apellidos Categoria Club Estado
IÑIGO AHEDO CHARCAN ABM ZORROTZAKO GAZTEEN TRIATLOI KLUBA
UNAI ALDAMA ATXURRA SUB23M INDEPENDIENTE
JON ANDER ALFARO POZO ABM INDEPENDIENTE
MIKEL ALKORTA ZABALETA ABM AÑORGA K.K.E.
UNAI ALLICA GOITIA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
Jesus Mari Altuna Usarralde ABM INDEPENDIENTE
SERGIO ANDRES LONGARON V1M E.M. EL OLIVAR
IGOR ANDUIX ALONSO ABM TRIRUNNERS GETXO
GEMMA ANGUERA SARRET ABF C.T. ARENA ALICANTE
JOSEBA ARANA ESCALADA ABM C.E.T. DISTANCE
AMADOR ARCE GONZALEZ ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
GORKA ARCOCHA MORENO ABM TRIRUNNERS GETXO
VÍCTOR ARGÃœESO JORRÍN V1M TRIATLÓN COSTA QUEBRADA
ATSEGINE ARRANZ CASTRESANA V1F DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
RUBEN ARRIBAS SALAZAR ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ALEJANDRO ASTABURUAGA EREÑA ABM AMANDARRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
Beñat Aurrecoechea ABM USANSOLOKO U113 LEKUBASO TRIATLOI K.
IKER AURREKOETXEA PARDO V1M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ASIER BARRAINKUA SAGASTASOLOA V2M ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
MIKEL BARRENETXEA URIARTE ABM USANSOLOKO U113 LEKUBASO TRIATLOI K.
DORKAITZ BASARTE GARCIA ABM GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
AQUILINO BERDEJO LAZARO V2M CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO
ANDER BERZIARTUA LIZARAZU ABM ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
JON ANDER BILBAO CAMPOS V1M AMANDARRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
IBON BILBAO URIONDO V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
jokin Bitorika V2M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ANTONIO BORREGUERO CHANCLON V1M E.M. EL OLIVAR
LUIS BUSTINGORRI ALBERDI V1M ALARABI LEA-ARTIBAI MARKINA
XABI CAÑO GONZALEZ V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
ESTHER CABANAS DIEZ ABF DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
GORKA CAMINERO ABAD ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
IVAN CAMIO LEON V1M INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN CARRASCAL GARCIA ABM K0 TRIATLOI TALDEA
josu carvajal sierra ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ZIGOR CUE AJA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
GONZALO DE LAS HERAS PALMERO V1M TRIRUNNERS GETXO
JAVIER DIAZ DE CERIO PANIAGUA V1M ASCENTIUM ARABATRI
BORJA DIAZ EGUILUZ V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO ONESPORTONE
DAVID DOCAL FERNANDEZ ABM ONE TWO TRI TRIATLON CLUB
PABLO DOCAL FERNANDEZ ABM ONE TWO TRI TRIATLON CLUB
NARCÍS DOMINGO MAS V1M CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO
IBAN DOMINGUEZ VILLAZALA ABM K0 TRIATLOI TALDEA
Beñat Dorronsoro SUB23M AÑORGA K.K.E.
JULEN EGAÑA ALBISU ABM AÑORGA K.K.E.
ERNESTO ELORDUY LOPEZ DE LACALLE ABM INDEPENDIENTE
unai etxezarraga ABM USANSOLOKO U113 LEKUBASO TRIATLOI K.
LUIS EZCURRA LOPEZ DE LA GARMA V2M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
Iñigo Bernaldo de Fernández ABM INDEPENDIENTE
UNAI FERNANDEZ DE MENDIA GONZALEZ DE MATAUCO ABM INDEPENDIENTE
GAIZKA FERNANDEZ MARTIN ABM ONE TWO TRI TRIATLON CLUB
GUILLERMO FERNÁNDEZ ROMÁN V1M COMPLUTUM TRIATLON
Luis Angel FUENTE RUIZ V1M GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB
FERNANDO GARCÍA ARAUZO V2M CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIATLON ARANDA
alberto garcia ABM CLUB ATLETISMO LABEGANE
ANTONIO GARCIA COSIO V1M GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB
ROBERTO GARCIA FERNANDEZ V1M C.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE
GARBIÑE GARCIA GOMEZ ABF DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
RAMON GARCIA GRIJELMO V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
ERNESTO GARCIA PEREZ V1M MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
GORKA GARITAONANDIA AZUETA V1M MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
JON GARMENDIA AROZTEGI ABM TRIGOI TRIATLOI TALDEA
FRANCISCO JAVIER GOMEZ RIAZA ABM IVECO-FANDOS TURIA EXTREME
SALVADOR GONZALEZ V1M AMANDARRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
OSCAR GONZALEZ DE DURANA SAEZ DE ADANA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ FIDALGO V1M MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
ASIER GOROSTEGI ALIRI ABM TRINKO TRIATLOI KLUBA LASARTE ORIA
AITOR GOTI ELORDI V1M ALARABI LEA-ARTIBAI MARKINA
SALVADOR GRAN ESTEVE ABM CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO
FERNANDO GUERRICO GAZPIO V2M CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO
SANTIAGO GUINEA BAROJA V2M CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
MANU HERNAEZ MURILLO V1M DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
JOSE LUIS HERNANDO GARCIA V1M E.M. EL OLIVAR
DIEGO HERRERA MORA ABM TRIATLÓN COSTA QUEBRADA
MIKEL HERZOG HERZOG ABM TRIGOI TRIATLOI TALDEA
OSKAR HERZOG HERZOG V1M TRIGOI TRIATLOI TALDEA
JUAN IGNACIO HORMAZA ABM GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
MARCOS HURTADO BARBADILLA ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
IGNACIO IRAURGUI TRUEBA V2M MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
MIKEL IRIARTE ARANBURU ABM GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
Olaia Jauregi Izagirre ABF AÑORGA K.K.E.
ZORION KAREAGA LAKA V1M ALARABI LEA-ARTIBAI MARKINA
OSKAR KARLOS MARTOS V1M ORDIZIA TRIATLOI ELKARTEA
GARAZI KORTA AIZPURUA ABF C.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE
JOSU KORTABARRIA ESPILLA V1M MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
ANDONI LABAKA LIZARAZU ABM BAXURDE TXIKI USURBIL
IGOR LABAKA LIZARAZU V1M BAXURDE TXIKI USURBIL
EDUARDO LAINEZ ROMANO V1M S.D.R. ARENAS
BEATRIZ LALAGUNA PALACIO ABF SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
MARTIN LARRAÑAGA AMUCHASTEGUI ABM SALTOKI DIQUESI TRIKIDEAK
PAUL MARCOS LARREA ZUGADI ABM AMANDARRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
Mikel Larrozea ABM INDEPENDIENTE
IKER LASUEN OLABE ABM ALARABI LEA-ARTIBAI MARKINA
Xabier Lazkano Bikendi V1M ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
JOSEBA LEGARRA SAENZ V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
VICTOR MANUEL LINARES NAVARRO V1M INDEPENDIENTE
DANEL LIZARTZA DORRONSORO ABM AÑORGA K.K.E.
Iosu Loiola Anso ABM AÑORGA K.K.E.
RAUL LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA SANCHO V1M INDEPENDIENTE
JULEN LOPEZ DOMINGUEZ V2M INDEPENDIENTE
IÑAKI LOPEZ NEGRETE V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
IBON madariaga bilbao V2M INDEPENDIENTE
IGOR MADARIAGA ORBE ABM CLUB TRIATHLON ALOHA
EMMA MAGDALENO CATANIA V1F CLUB DEPORTIVO ONESPORTONE
IGOR MAGUNAGOITIA BIDAGUREN V1M URBIKO TT BASAURI
ANDER MAGUREGUI V1M CICLOS GORLIZ C.D.
RAUL MANZANARES BARBA V1M GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB
IBON MARCOS MARDONES ABM CLUB TRIATHLON ALOHA
LUIS MARI V3M MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
Laura Martinez Alejos V1F CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
UNAI MARTINEZ DE LA HIDALGA SARRIGOITIA V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ GUZMAN ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
JULIAN MARTINEZ GUZMAN ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
JON MATEOS PEREZ ABM MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
Antonio Medina Pulido V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
FERNANDO MONASTERIO UBANI V1M ORDIZIA TRIATLOI ELKARTEA
IKER MUGARRA SAN MARTIN V1M INDEPENDIENTE
LANDER MUGARRA SAN MARTIN V1M CLUB ATLETISMO LABEGANE
XABIER MURGIA IOLDI ABM ANTZAR KORRIKALARIAK
ENEKO NIETO IRURETA SUB23M CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
JOSU ODRIOZOLA ZABALETA V1M ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
AITOR OLIVARES AREITIO V1M MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
Juan Onandia ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
OSCAR Ordorika iñigo V1M URBIKO TT BASAURI
ibon oregi V1M ALARABI LEA-ARTIBAI MARKINA
ROBERTO ORTUÑO LOPEZ V2M URBIKO TT BASAURI
AITOR ORTUZAR DE LA FUENTE V1M EUSKOMAN TRIATLOI TALDEA
Salva Pajares V1M GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB
EDORTA PASTOR SOUSA V1M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
IKER PEÑA VESGA ABM ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
MARTIN PEREZ VICARIO ABM BULLETBIKE
AITZIBER PLAZA ROMERO ABF BULLETBIKE
AITOR QUINTANILLA MARTIN ABM ZORROTZAKO GAZTEEN TRIATLOI KLUBA
asier Ramirez ABM GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
RAUL RAMIREZ ROLDAN V1M CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO
OSCAR RANSANZ REGUERO ABM SANTURTZIKO TRIRUKI TRIATLOI KLUBA
JOSEBA REBOLLO DE LA PARTE ABM GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ASIER REMENTERIA MILIKUA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
ANGEL ALBERTO RIO RODRIGUEZ V1M BERTAKOAK K.K.
ENRIQUE ROBLES V1M TRIRUNNERS GETXO
JAVIER ROBLES FERNANDEZ ABM GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JOSE MANUEL RODRIGO NAVAS V1M URBIKO TT BASAURI
OIER RODRIGUEZ MAIZTEGI ABM BERTAKOAK K.K.
EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ NOTARIO V1M CLUB IBERIA TRIATLÓN
FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ PEREZ-CURIEL V1M ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
PEDRO ROMERO GARCIA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE L. RUFO AMATE V1M INDEPENDIENTE
iker ruiz ABM EGURRE K3
JULEN SAGASTIBELTZA LASARTE ABM SALTOKI DIQUESI TRIKIDEAK
JON SALETA THOMEN V1M YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
JOAQUIN SALVADOR TREMOLEDA V1M CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO
FRANCISCO SANCHEZ FUENTE V2M INDEPENDIENTE
ENRIQUE SANDIA RODRIGUEZ ABM MRT TRITOIAK
ALVARO SANZ ROMERO ABM AD TRIATLÓN ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS
AITOR SARASOLA ASTIGARRAGA ABM ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
XABIER SARRIEGUI MUGICA ABM ORDIZIA TRIATLOI ELKARTEA
ROBERTO SEGURA GARCIA V1M E.M. EL OLIVAR
MªJosé Sillaurren V1F DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
IKER SOLOGAISTOA BEITIA V1M ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
EIRIK STOEN PUENTE V1M ONE TWO TRI TRIATLON CLUB
OMAR TERREROS CUADRADO ABM ZORROTZAKO GAZTEEN TRIATLOI KLUBA
IBAN TRABUDUA AYO V1M MRT TRITOIAK
MIKELATS TRESPALACIOS CONDE ABM INDEPENDIENTE
DAVID URARTE ALONSO ABM C.D.A. 42195.ES VITORIA-GASTEIZ
MIKEL URIARTE ITZAZELAIA V1M MRT TRITOIAK
CARLOS VALDESPINA AGUILAR ABM ONE TWO TRI TRIATLON CLUB
IÑIGO VALDIVIELSO ANDICOECHEA V1M GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB
JOSEBA VARAS GONZALEZ ABM ONE TWO TRI TRIATLON CLUB
LANDER VIÑAS MARTÍN ABM SOCIEDAD CICLISTA BILBAINA
Fernando Vidarte V1M C.T. ZONA MEDIA
Igor Vilarchao ABM ONE TWO TRI TRIATLON CLUB
SERGIO VILLANUEVA ZARRANDICOECHEA V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
DANIEL VILLENA FRESQUET V1M CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO
eduardo zamakona V2M TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
AGER ZAMEZA LOPATEGI V2M INDEPENDIENTE
RODRIGO ZARDOYA LAPEÑA V1M S.D.R. ARENAS
IKER ZARRAGA SASETA V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO ONESPORTONE
Pedro Zumarraga Gorostiza V1M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA