EUS | CAS

II TRIATLON POPULAR DE SESTAO 2019 (08/09/2019)
 
Nombre Apellidos
Club Sexo Ambos  Masculino  Femenino
Buscar
    Hay 82 inscritos
 
Nombre Apellidos Categoria Club Estado
GORKA ABAD GARCÍA SUB23M
AITOR AIZPURUA GUTIERREZ ABM
PABLO ALONSO VAAMONDE SUB23M
VICTOR APARICIO MIGUEL V1M
IDOIA ARRANZ LIZARRALDE ABF
NEREA ARRONATEGUI MESTRAITUA V1F
JON AZUMENDI ESQUIBEL ABM
DAVID BALLESTEROS NOGALES ABM
ALAZNE BERAZA ORONOZ ABF
EIDER BEREZIARTUA AGIRRE ABF
OIHANA BETOLAZA SÁEZ DE VITERI ABF
IGNACIO BOLAÑOS V1M
MARIA BOSQUE HERNANDO SUB23F
XABIER CACERES ETXABE SUB23M
ENEKO CAPETILLO FERNANDEZ V1M
IKER CARRO ALAMEDA V1M
RAÚL CISNEROS TORRADO V1M
ROMINA CORDOBA ALEJO ABF
ERLANTZ CORRAL COLLADO ABM
SERGIO CORRAL GONZÁLEZ ABM
SERGIO DE LA GRACIA VEIGA ABM
KOLDO DÍAZ AGUILELLA ABM
SERGIO DIENTE ALONSO ABM
UNAX DUQUE FERNÁNDEZ DE CAMPINUN JNM
ENEKO EGUREN TRUEBA V1M
IÑAKI ELEXPURU LOPEZ DE LACALLE ABM
GAIZKA ESPIÑA MUERZA ABM
ALBERTO ESTALAYO FRAGA V1M
DAVID ESTALLO VILLUENDAS ABM
CESAR FERNANDEZ DE LARREA GOIKOETXEA V2M
FRANCISCO JOSE FERRERO FERRERO ABM
EDGAR GARCIA VILLANUEVA ABM
IÑIGO GARMENDIA AROZTEGUI ABM
ARITZ GISASOLA YURRITA ABM
JOSE IGNACIO GOMEZ V1M
MARKEL GOMEZ BALLESTEROS V1M
SUSANA GOMEZ DE BALUGERA V1F
MIKEL GOMEZ OCIO CDM
INÉS GÓMEZ-RUBIERA V1F
DAVID GONZALEZ SUB23M
MIREN GUTIERREZ ABF
ANDER IBAÑEZ DE GAUNA ABM
IDOIA IRAZOLA DÍAZ DE RADA ABF
IÑIGO IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI ABM
JON ANDER IZUZKIZA GOITIA ABM
MIGUEL LANDALUCE BLANCO SUB23M
ARKAITZ LAREKI ARCOS V1M
PABLO LARRAZABAL RUIZ ABM
ANER LASUEN RUIZ ABF
JON LÓPEZ URGOITI ABM
BORJA LORENZO PERDIGUERO V1M
VERÓNICA LUNA GUTIÉRREZ ABF
SARA MAGALLON HUARTE ABF
JORGE MARIÑO CALVO V1M
BORJA MARTIN MARTIN SUB23M
ANE MIREN MOGOLLON AGUIRRE JNF
XABIER NANCLARES IBARGUTXI CDM
JUAN OLASCOAGA GRIJALBA ABM
AITOR OLASKOAGA MARTÍNEZ ABM
ALVARO PALACIOS MUÑOZ V1M
ADRIÁN PARRA GARCÍA SUB23M
DANIEL PEÑA VELASCO ABM
JORGE PROL BOSQUE V1M
JON PUENTE LÓPEZ ABM
IÑIGO RENEDO KORTA V1M
BELKIS OMEYRA REYES GONZÁLEZ ABF
GOIZALDE ROLDAN SESMA V1F
GASTON ROTAETXE ABM
ENEKO RUIZ UGARTE SUB23M
LUCÍA SANZ ORIA ABF
JOSEBA SOTO LARZABAL ABM
ASIER TABOADA ALCÁNTARA ABM
AITZIBER TERESA TXARROALDE ECHEANDIA V1F
IKER TXARTERINA ABM
JOSU URDANGARIN TELLERIA ABM
IBON URKIDI RODRIGUEZ V1M
ASIER URQUIJO CANTIZ ABM
MARY VÁSQUEZ NEGRETE V1F
AZIBAR VÁZQUEZ ENCINA V1M
XABIER VIAÑA GONZALEZ ABM
YOLANDA VILLAREJO GONZÁLEZ V1F
TXABER ZORRILLA ARIAS ABM