EUS | CAS

VI. TRIATLON OLIMPICO SIN DRAFTING DE GETXO, MEMORIAL AGUSTIN UGARTE 2019 (20/07/2019)
 
Nombre Apellidos
Club Sexo Ambos  Masculino  Femenino
Buscar
    Hay 326 inscritos
 
Nombre Apellidos Categoria Club Estado
PEDRO ABAD LAZKANO V1M ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
VÍCTOR MANUEL AGUDO GÓMEZ V1M TRISPORT TRIATLÓN
MARCOS AGUILAR BENITO V1M UNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS
LUIS MIGUEL AGUIRRE AIZBITARTE V1M IRRINTZI-SMG
JON ANDER AGUIRRE AIZPURU V2M CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
ALBERTO AGUJETA LENTIJO V1M TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
Ibon Aizpuru V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
MIGUEL ALCORTA ALBERDI ABM ZORROTZAKO GAZTEEN TRIATLOI KLUBA
UNAI ALDAMA ATXURRA SUB23M INDEPENDIENTE
ERLANTZ ALONSO ECHEVARRIA ABM ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
ENDIKA ALONSO GARCIA ABM C.D. TALAVERA TRAINING
FAUSTINO ALONSO MANRIQUE V1M UNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS
JAVIER ALONSO ROMAYOR ABM TRIATLÓN SANTANDER
MIKEL ALTUNA SEGUROLA ABM YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
JULIO ALVAREZ ARISTU V1M DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
LAURA ÁLVAREZ BEDIA V1F TRIATLÓN SANTANDER
NURIA ALVAREZ LOPEZ V1F URBIKO TT BASAURI
JOSEBA AMILIBIA ARAMBURU V1M ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
WARREN ANDERSON V1M MOJO RACING
IÑIGO ANDRES CASTRO INDEPENDIENTE
GABRIEL ANGULO RAMOS ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ROBERTO ANGULO RODRIGUEZ V1M UNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS
BERNABE ANGULO RUIZ V1M C.D.E. KORTA TRIATLÓN TEAM G.E.
ROBERTO ANTA ALVAREZ ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIATLON BIERZO
ISAAC ANTONIO LERIN ABM ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
EKAIN ARAIZ RENTERIA V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
FRANCISCO ARANA LANZA V1M TRIATLON COLINDRES
ANDONI ARANAGA AZKUNE V1M AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
IBON ARANGUREN OLIVERI ABM GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
JORGE ARCE MARCOS INDEPENDIENTE
JON ARCE URKIZA V1M ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA
ARKAITZ ARES BOO ABM S.CICLISTA BARAKALDESA
IÑIGO ARETXABALETA JIMENEZ V1M C.D KAIROSCORE
ALBERTO ARIAS EPELDE V1M BILBAOTRI
ANDRES ARRATIBEL SANTOS JNM TRIGOI T.T.
Andoni Arrieta V1M GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB
Garikoitz Arrieta V1M ATLETICO S.SEBASTIAN
MIREIA ARRILLAGA MURELAGA ABF GARRAITZ KIROL TALDEA
MIKEL ARTEAGA ZABALA ABM ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
Ramon Arteche V1M ATLETICO S.SEBASTIAN
MIKEL ARTETXE EIZAGIRRE V1M ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JESSICA ASHWORTH JNF TRIATHLON AUSTRALIA
EGUZKIÑE ASPIAZU CIGARAN ABF HIRUKO INDAR TRIATLOI KLUBA
ASIER ASTIGARRAGA OLAIZOLA V1M YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
GORKA AURREKOETXEA ROZADILLA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
IMANOL AYESTARÁN ODRIOZOLA V1M C.D KAIROSCORE
JULEN AZKUE ERAUSKIN SUB23M AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
GORKA AZPILLAGA MENDEZ ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
URTZI BARANDIARAN AGUIRRE V1M DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
Jon BARRENA LOPEZ DE LA RIVA INDEPENDIENTE
JOKIN BARREÑA DELGADO ABM ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA
BERNARDO BARRIUSO FERNANDEZ V1M ONE TWO TRI TRIATLON CLUB
JOSEBA ANDER BASARAS EGIGUREN V2M ONDARRUKO KOAXI T.T.
GORKA BASAURI VAZQUEZ ABM TRIRUNNERS GETXO
DANIEL BAYÓN LEONARDO ABM ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA
ion ander becarte ABM AÑORGA K.K.E.
IMANOL BENITO BILBAO ABM ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
JON BERASATEGI ZABALA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
JEROME BERGARA V1M JEROME BERGARA
Ander BERZIARTUA LIZARAZU V1M ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
PAOLO BINDI . V1M TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
GORKA BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL ABM INDARPAK KIROL KLUBA
JOSE ANGEL BOLÓS SANTANA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
DIEGO CALDERON ZAPATERIA V1M C.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE
ALFONSO CALONGE VIADERO ABM INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN MANUEL CALVO BARBERO V1M SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
GORKA CAMINERO ABAD ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
IÑAKI CARCOBA BLANCO V1M INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN CARRASCAL GARCIA ABM K0 TRIATLOI TALDEA
Eleder Carrasco ibergarai V1M TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
JOSU CARVAJAL SIERRA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
Jon Ander Castellón Basurko INDEPENDIENTE
UNAI CASTILLO GALLASTEGUI V1M MRT TRITOIAK
JAVIER CASTRILLO MARTINEZ ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO
PAULA ESTEFANIA CASTRO ARROYO V1F GARRAITZ KIROL TALDEA
OSCAR CASTRO SAENZ V2M ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JOKIN CEARRA MENDIALDUA V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO ONESPORTONE
VANESSA CERRAJERO ABF ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
IMANOL CESPEDES HERNANDEZ ABM ONE TWO TRI TRIATLON CLUB
Getaitri CHUECA AGUIRRE ABM GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
ENRIQUE COBEÑA SICOURET ABM URDAITRI MOTRIVATION T.T
DAVID CONEJO MORENO UNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS
HILARIO CORDERO MURILLO ABM ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
FCO. JAVIER CORRALES DIAZ V2M CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
IBON CORTAZAR AURRE V1M INDEPENDIENTE
Mario Crespo Martin ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
RAUL CRISTOBAL GARCIA V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO
MARIA DE LA FUENTE DIEZ V1F GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB
Iñigo De la Granja Valdeon ABM TRION - CLINICA DENTAL OSCAR GALLO GÜEMES
FERNANDO DEAN VIDARTE V1M C.T. ZONA MEDIA
Jorge Delgado Ferrero V1M URDAITRI MOTRIVATION T.T
JOSU DIAZ DE ALDA GAMIZ ABM BULLETBIKE
BORJA DIAZ EGUILUZ V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO ONESPORTONE
PEDRO DIEGO GARCIA V2M HIRUKO INDAR TRIATLOI KLUBA
ERIK DIEZ CHORRO ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
PABLO DOCAL FERNANDEZ ABM ONE TWO TRI TRIATLON CLUB
MARTIN DOMINGUEZ LOPEZ V2M ELGOIBARKO FLOW KIROL KLUBA
GORKA EGUEN ARTALOITIA V1M INDARPAK KIROL KLUBA
JUAN ESPINO LECUE V1M TRIATLÓN COSTA QUEBRADA
KOLDO ESTEFANIA MIRANDA INDEPENDIENTE
Gaizka Etxaniz V1M TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
Borja Etxeita Goienola ABM TRIRUNNERS GETXO
JON ETXEVERRIA BARANDIARAN ABM DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
ANDER ETXEZARRAGA MAIZTEGI INDEPENDIENTE
IBAN EXPOSITO DIEZ V1M TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
FRANCOIS FARNIER RUIZ V1M INDEPENDIENTE
IÑAKI FDEZ DE GAMBOA IRARRAGORRI V2M SOCIEDAD CICLISTA BILBAINA
Xabi Fernandez ABM GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
MARIA DEL MAR FERNANDEZ ABAD V1F GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB
IGOR FERNANDEZ GAMAZO V1M DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
GAIZKA FERNANDEZ MARTIN V1M ONE TWO TRI TRIATLON CLUB
JABIER FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ ABM BILBAOTRI
JUAN IGNACIO FERREIRO ROSALES V1M NIK TRI TRIATLOI ELKARTEA
MANU FRANCISCO V1M TRIGOI T.T.
MIKEL FUENTE IREGUI INDEPENDIENTE
ASIER GALARZA MARTINEZ V1M ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
Irantzu Gallastegui V1F MRT TRITOIAK
EMMANUEL GAMINDE GURPEGUI V2M TRIFLAVI
SUSANA GANDARIAS OLEAGA V1F C.FUTBOL POZGARRI
HARITZ GARATE TXURRUKA ABM AMANDARRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
IÑIGO GARCÍA CHARTERINA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
Nerea García Mendieta V1F CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
GONZALO GARCÍA MURIEL ABM TRIATLÓN SANTANDER
DAVID GARCÍA PONTIGO ABM CD HORIZONTE GIJON
JORDI GIMENEZ DIEZ V1M TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
IÑIGO GOENAGA ALBERDI ABM INDARPAK KIROL KLUBA
Ibai Goikoetxea Peña ABM TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
MIKEL GOITISOLO URIARTE ABM URDAITRI MOTRIVATION T.T
Pablo Goldenberg V1M SKYPI TEAM
Iban Gómez V1M TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
RAUL GOMEZ DEL RIO V1M URBIKO TT BASAURI
ASIER GOMEZ GARCIA ABM HIRUKO INDAR TRIATLOI KLUBA
ADOLFO GOMEZ LOSADA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
SALVADOR GONZALEZ AZCARATE V1M AMANDARRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
ASIER GONZALEZ BAZA V1M C.DEPORTIVO ATRI DE ASTRABUDUA
JAVIER GONZALEZ LACABEX ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
GORKA GONZALEZ LARRAÑAGA V1M GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
Fran GONZALEZ RICO ABM ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA
GONZALO GOROSTIZA ARRILLAGA V2M TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
SANTIAGO GUINEA BAROJA V2M CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
OLIVER GUTIÉRREZ ARRAIZ V1M TRIATLÓN COSTA QUEBRADA
ALVARO GUTIERREZ IBAÑEZ V1M ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
GALDER HERNANDEZ ALLENDE SUB23M ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA
Victor Hernandez Gomez ABM INDEPENDIENTE
IVAN HERNANDEZ MARTIN SUB23M ZORROTZAKO GAZTEEN TRIATLOI KLUBA
MIKEL HERNANDO REDONDO ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
URKO HERRAN AGUILAR ABM ASCENTIUM ARABATRI
CESAR HERRERA MARTINEZ V1M TRIATLÓN COSTA QUEBRADA
SERGIO HERRERO GIRALDO ABM INDEPENDIENTE
MIKEL HERZOG HERZOG V1M TRIGOI T.T.
OSKAR HERZOG HERZOG V1M TRIGOI T.T.
Alex Higuera Blas SUB23M DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
CATHERINE HOLLINGS . V1F URBIKO TT BASAURI
MARCOS HURTADO BARBADILLA ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
ANDONI IBARBIA AIZPURU V1M AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
ANDONI ILLARRAMENDI SAGARNA V1M ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
Ruben Iniesta Perea ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
FERNANDO IÑURRIETA LEAL V1M DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
OSCAR IRIONDO ACHA V1M DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
AXIER ITURRIZA AIZPURUA ABM 802TRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
ANDONI ITZA IPARRAGUIRRE V1M TALAIXA TRIATLOI KLUBA
XABIER JAUREGI AGUIRRE SUB23M ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
Eneko Jauregui ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
DANIEL JIMENEZ SANCHEZ ABM ZORROTZAKO GAZTEEN TRIATLOI KLUBA
LIONEL JOLY CHARRASSE V1M INDEPENDIENTE
ARITZ KORTABARRIA IÑARRA V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
IOSU LAHIDALGA INTXAUSTI V2M DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
Mikel Lamas INDEPENDIENTE
IGOR LANDA IRASTORZA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
NEREA LAREKI DE JUAN V1F C.D. GIRLS ON FIRE
DANEL LARRAÑAGA AZPIROZ ABM TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
PABLO IMANOL LARRAÑAGA AZPIROZ SUB23M TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
Mikel Larrozea Urdaibai ABM INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA DEL KORO LASA IMAZ V2F C.D. GIRLS ON FIRE
MIKEL LASA IMAZ V2M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
MIGUEL LEDESMA BLANCO SUB23M ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA
DANEL LEUNDA ABM TOLOSALDEKO T.T.
GAIZKA LEZAMIZ LAUCIRICA ABM URDAITRI MOTRIVATION T.T
IZASKUN LLARENA MARTINEZ ABF GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB
ALEX LLAVERIA JIMENEZ ABM FLOR DE TRIATLÓ
IOSU LOIOLA ANSO ABM AÑORGA K.K.E.
JULEN LOPETEGUI GARCIA SUB23M AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
Peio Lopez V1M TRI-UR GAZIA
Roberto Lopez V2M URBIKO TT BASAURI
ASIER LOPEZ DE ARROYADE DIAZ DE ARGOTE V1M C.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE
JULIO LOPEZ DOMINGUEZ V2M URBIKO TT BASAURI
BORJA LOPEZ NEGRETE ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
JOSU LOTINA GAUBEKA V1M MRT TRITOIAK
VICTOR LUCAS GARCIA V2M URBIKO TT BASAURI
JUAN LUIS MAIZA BEGIRISTAIN V2M SAKANA TRIATLOI TALDEA
MARTA MALON BILBAO V1F CLUB NATACIÓN PAMPLONA
MANUEL MANCHEÑO PEREZ V1M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO
RAUL MANZANARES BARBA V1M GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB
IÑAKI MANZANO DIEGO V1M HIRUKO INDAR TRIATLOI KLUBA
GUILLERMO JULIAN MARCOS PELAEZ ABM TRIATLON RIAS BAIXAS
MADDI MARQUET FERRAN SUB23F ATLETICO S.SEBASTIAN
EDER MARTIN DILLANA ABM ONE TWO TRI TRIATLON CLUB
ANTONIO MARTIN SANCHEZ ABM ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
ALAIN MARTINEZ DE ESTARRONA SANTAMARIA ABM DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
ARITZ MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZ ABM BILBAOTRI
JULIAN MARTINEZ GUZMAN V1M TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
MARIOLA MARTINEZ JARAUTA V1F URBIKO TT BASAURI
Raul Mazuecos Palomino ABM C.D. TRIATLÓN ALCÁZAR
Antonio Medina Pulido V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
ALBERTO MEDRANO DESCALZO ABM IRRINTZI-SMG
ANDREA MEDRANO VICENTE ABF INDEPENDIENTE
ALBA MENDAZONA ARANDIA ABF SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ANDER MENDIA LARRIGANA ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
JAVIER MENDIA VOCES V1M INDEPENDIENTE
ETOR MENDIA ZUFIRIA V2M TRIGOI T.T.
IÑAKI MENDIETA LASARTE V3M GARRAITZ KIROL TALDEA
Patxi Mendizabal V1M AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
SERGIO MIJANCOS BALEIRON V1M BILBAOTRI
ALEXANDER MIRANDA VAQUERO V1M ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
IBON MONDRAGON ELCORO-IRIBE V1M DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
MARIA MONLEON CALLER V1F C.D. GIRLS ON FIRE
LUIS MORCILLO CAÑAVERAS V2M GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB
IGOR MORENO JAUREGUI V1M BILBAOTRI
JONTXU MORENO LASA ABM CLUB ATLETISMO LABEGANE
Josetxo Mujika V3M UROLA TRAITLOI KLUBA
ENEKO NIETO IRURETA ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
Bersoitz Odriozola Urquiza ABM INDARPAK KIROL KLUBA
asier oiartzabal garmendia V1M INDEPENDIENTE
ANDER OJANGUREN DE LA ROSA ABM YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
ANDER OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA ABM ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA
UNAI OLABARRIETA PASCUAL V1M URBIKO TT BASAURI
RAUL OLANO BARTUREN V1M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ASIER OLASAGASTI ETXEBERRIA ABM ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JON ORBEGOZO ATORRASAGASTI V1M INDEPENDIENTE
ERIK ORIBE BOYERO ABM ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
XUBAN ORMAZABAL ARREGI ABM AÑORGA K.K.E.
joseba ortega agote V2M DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
GERMAN ORTIZ V1M SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
IKER ORTIZ DE ZARATE NUÑEZ ABM ASCENTIUM ARABATRI
DAVID ORTIZ FERNANDEZ V1M SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
RUBEN ORTIZ FRANCOS V1M BASQUE TRIBE
Carlos Ortiz Sainz V1M TRIATLON COLINDRES
Andoni Otamendi V1M XANJU KIROL KLUBA
GORKA OTONDO BIKONDOA V1M CD ERREKA KE
DANIEL PADDISON JNM WARWICK DALZIEL TRIATHLON COACHING
RAUL PASCUAL PATIÑO ABM HIRUKO INDAR TRIATLOI KLUBA
KELLY PENFOLD ABF WAZ SQUAD
Peña PEÑA ORDOÑO ABM DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
ALVARO PEREA CONDE ABM C.C. DEMANDA CICLOS
JON PEREZ V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
DAVID PEREZ DURAN ABM HIRUKO INDAR TRIATLOI KLUBA
JON PERNIA GORMLEY V1M BILBAOTRI
AMAIA PERNIA MIRANDA ABF BILBAOTRI
IÑIGO PIÑON SAINZ SUB23M ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA
AITZIBER PLAZA ROMERO V1F BULLETBIKE
Iker Prieto ABM ANTZAR KORRIKALARIAK
EDUARDO PRIETO PAZ ABM YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
BORJA QUEVEDO MARCOS SUB23M ATLETICO S.SEBASTIAN
asier Ramirez ABM GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JOSE MANUEL RAMIREZ FLORES V1M TRIRUNNERS GETXO
JON RAMOS GONZALEZ ABM ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
JOSEBA ARTURO RAMOS RODRIGUEZ V1M SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
Aitor Regillaga ABM AMANDARRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
OLATZ RENTERIA ARRIETA V1F ONE TWO TRI TRIATLON CLUB
SERGIO REXACH ZUNZUNEGUI ABM C.D.E. KORTA TRIATLÓN TEAM G.E.
MARIA CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ VARONA V1F SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
Mario Miguel Romero V1M ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA
FRANCISCO ROZAS SOLA V2M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ALVARO RUEDA PALACIO V1M TRIATLON COLINDRES
JOSE RUFO AMATE V1M INDEPENDIENTE
MARKEL RUIZ ARAUZO V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO ONESPORTONE
Igor Ruiz Báez JNM GARRAITZ KIROL TALDEA
Mikel Ruiz barron ABM ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
alberto ruiz cagigas ABM TRIATLON BUELNA
JOSU SÁENZ DE URTURI MARROYO ABM INDEPENDIENTE
GONZALO SAEZ HERNANDO V1M DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
RAFAEL SAINZ ELORRIAGA V2M UNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS
patrik saitua ABM URDAITRI MOTRIVATION T.T
EÑAUT SALEGI ARANBERRI SUB23M NIK TRI TRIATLOI ELKARTEA
JORDI Sampefro Lopez V3M ATLETICO S.SEBASTIAN
RAFAEL SAN JOSE AMATRIAIN ABM INDEPENDIENTE
MIREN EUKENE SAN JOSE FERNANDEZ V1F ONE TWO TRI TRIATLON CLUB
Francisco Sánchez Fuente V2M INDEPENDIENTE
ALEXANDER SANCHEZ UNZAGA ABM ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
ESTIBALIZ SANTA-COLOMA GIL V1F BIZITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
pablo santos V1M UNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS
ALVARO SESMERO POLO V1M ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
Sandra sierra ABF TRIATLÓN CLAVERÍA MÓSTOLES
Mª JOSE SILLAURREN LANDABURU V1F DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
JOSE RAMON SOLAUN EGURROLA V2M C.D.A. 42195.ES VITORIA-GASTEIZ
MIRIAM SUAZO DOÑA V1F C.D. GIRLS ON FIRE
JON SUSTAETA OSTOLAZA V1M GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
AITOR TEJERIA AIZPURUA V1M IRRINTZI-SMG
JON TELLETXEA SERRANO ABM URDAITRI MOTRIVATION T.T
ANDONI TENA MARGAÑON ABM GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
Roberto Tesouro Ramos ABM ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA
ROBERTO TIJERO MERINO ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
XABIER TIJERO SANTILLAN ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ONDARRETA ALCORCÓN
ENEKO TORRE ORTEGA V1M TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
Patxi Torres alen V1M ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
Mikel Txopitea INDEPENDIENTE
Alexander Unzueta Ormaechea ABM INDARPAK KIROL KLUBA
JON ANDER URIARTE BASTERRECHEA V1M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
OLATZ URIARTE IRUSTA V1F CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
AITZIBER URKIOLA ZENDOIA ABF SALTOKI DIQUESI TRIKIDEAK
JOSÉ FÉLIX URQUIZA SOLANA ABM TRISPORT TRIATLÓN
HAITZ URRUTIA CALLE ABM MRT TRITOIAK
ENERITZ URRUTIA TENA ABF ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
IÑIGO VALDIVIELSO ANDICOECHEA V1M GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB
Pedro javier valera ABM INDEPENDIENTE
JOSU VALLINA LARREATEGI ABM AMANDARRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
MIKEL VAREA LASAOSA ABM 802TRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
NAIADE VELASCO RODRIGUEZ ABF SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
Tomás Vergel V1M CLUB TRIATLON LAS AMERICAS PARLA
Juan Francisco Vicente Muñoz ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN SALAMANCA
Igor Vilarchao ABM ONE TWO TRI TRIATLON CLUB
IMANOL VILLA BARRAGAN ABM GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ALBERTO VILLAGRASA LOPEZ V2M MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
SERGIO VILLANUEVA ZARRANDICOECHEA V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
JULEN VILLAR LUQUE ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
ROBIN VINCENT VINCENT ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
LANDER VIÑAS MARTÍN ABM SOCIEDAD CICLISTA BILBAINA
JOSÉ RAMÓN ZABALA TUDANCA V1M SANTURTZIKO TRIRUKI TRIATLOI KLUBA
BEÑAT ZAFRA ROMERO INDEPENDIENTE
Egoitz Zalakain Erbiti ABM INDEPENDIENTE
IKER ZARRAGA SASETA V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO ONESPORTONE
MIGUEL ZARZOSO GARIJO ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ALFONSO ZAYAS SOLER V1M ATLETICO S.SEBASTIAN
IKER ZORNOZA BELAUSTEGUIGOITIA ABM ZORROTZAKO GAZTEEN TRIATLOI KLUBA
Iratxe Zubiate ABF GARRIBIKES
Jon Zubiaur González ABM ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.