EUS | CAS

I. ACUATLON GETXO (11/06/2017)
 
Izena Abizenak
Kluba Sexua Biak  Maskulinoa  Femeninoa
Bilatu
    84 inskrituak daude
 
Izena Abizenak Kategoria Kluba Egoera
NAGORE AGIRRE AURREKOETXEA ABF GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
KEPA ANGULO GOMEZ ABM
AMADOR ARCE GONZALEZ ABM T:KRONO TRIATLON DE GETXO
ALBERTO ARIAS EPELDE ABM INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN ANTONIO ATUTXA FERNANDEZ CDM GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ASIER BAIGORROTEGUI BORDONADO ABM
LURDES BALZA DE VALLEJO CARBAJO V1F C.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE
HENAR BARDON ELGEZABAL ABF ANB URDAITRI MOTRIVATION
ALBERTO BARRIO V1M ANB URDAITRI MOTRIVATION
JUAN BASTERRA ECHEVERRIA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
PAOLO BINDI . V1M T:KRONO TRIATLON DE GETXO
FRANCISCO DE BORJA BRIONES PEREZ ABM C.T. LABORATORIO SYS
ARANTZAZU CABRERA BARRERA ABF C.DEPORTIVO GIRLS ON FIRE
JOSU CALVO MOREIRA V1M
UNAI CASTILLO GALLASTEGUI V1M INDEPENDIENTE
MAITE CERVERA MARTIN ABF
LUCIA DE GARAY GONZALEZ ABF
IBAI DUÑABEITIA USATEGUI SUB23M
SAIOA ELASO DELGADO ABF
HUGO FELIX ESCRIBANO GIL ABM INDEPENDIENTE
BORJA ETXEITA GOIENOLA ABM
IBAN EXPOSITO DIEZ ABM T:KRONO TRIATLON DE GETXO
François FARNIER V1M INDEPENDIENTE
UNAI FERNÁNDEZ ALDEKOA SUB23M
CESAR FERNANDEZ DE LARREA GOIKOETXEA V2M INDEPENDIENTE
NATALIA FERNANDEZ PEREZ V1F GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
MIGUEL ANGEL FRAILE SEIJAS ABM
EIDER FUENTES ALEJANDRE ABF
JAVIER GARAY DUO V2M INDEPENDIENTE
ANDONI GARCIA ABASOLO ABM SANTURTZIKO TRIRUKI TRIATLOI KLUBA
ALEX GARCIA BELISARIO ABM
MARCOS GARCIA RUBIO V1M
ANTXON GOITIA GOITIA CDM GARRAITZ KIROL TALDEA
IBAN GOMEZ VAQUERO V1M T:KRONO TRIATLON DE GETXO
ALEX GONZALEZ LOPEZ ABM
FABIO GONZALEZ LOPEZ ABM
GONZALO GOROSTIZA ARRILLAGA V2M T:KRONO TRIATLON DE GETXO
SANTIAGO GUINEA BAROJA V2M CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
IVAN HARO CARDONA ABM FASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUIC
IVAN HERNANDEZ MARTIN SUB23M ZORROTZAKO GAZTEEN TRIATLOI KLUBA
ANDER IRIGOIEN EGIA SUB23M ANB URDAITRI MOTRIVATION
ANER LASUEN RUIZ ABF
IÑAKI LOINAZ GARATE ABM INDEPENDIENTE
JOKIN MAGUREGI ERRASTI ABM ANB URDAITRI MOTRIVATION
Andoni mariño ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
MARIOLA MARTINEZ JARAUTA V1F URBIKO TT BASAU
OSCAR MARTINEZ PINTO V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
DAVID MARTINEZ QUIJANO ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
PEDRO MESO PEREZ V1M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ARITZ MORA PEREZ JNM URBIKO TT BASAU
GLENN CHARLES PARKER . V2M S.D.R. ARENAS
DENIS PAROLA AYO ABM
IÑIGO PEREDA SINOVAS SUB23M BILBAOTRI
JAVIER PINHEIRO RIVAS V1M URBIKO TT BASAU
ITZIAR PORTERO BARCENA ABF GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
RAUL REBOLLO JUARRERO ABM T:KRONO TRIATLON DE GETXO
JON ANDER RIVERA GONZALEZ SUB23M
ANDER RODILANA ARRASATE V1M ALARABI LEA-ARTIBAI MARKINA
BORJA ROMAN CASTRILLEJO ABM GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
IVET ROSELL PUJANTELL ABF
IGOR RUIZ BAEZ CDM INDEPENDIENTE
LEONARDO SAEZ RAMOS V1M SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JORGE SAN MARTIN DIEZ ABM T:KRONO TRIATLON DE GETXO
MARIA SAN SALVADOR DEL VALLE GONZALEZ ABF USANSOLOKO U113 LEKUBASO TRIATLOI K.
FRANCISCO SANCHEZ FUENTE V2M INDEPENDIENTE
OIHANE SANTAMARIA URBIETA ABF
PEIO SANZ HERNANDEZ JNM
TELMO SANZ HERNANDEZ CDM
ANDER SEGUROLA ULI ABM ATLETICO S.SEBASTIAN
URBIKO T.T V1M URBIKO TT BASAU
ESTIBALITZ TEJEDA ANGULO V1F CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
JOAQUIN TENAS RICART ABM NIK TRI TRIATLOI ELKARTEA
MIKEL TENLLADO DURÁN ABM
BEATRIZ TIJERO MERINO ABF SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ROBERTO TIJERO MERINO ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
MARIA UNDABARRENA ROJAS ABF
ISABEL URIZAR SAN ILDEFONSO V1F
ALAZNE VILES HORNILLOS ABF PEÑOTA DENTAL TRIATHLON TEAM
IMANOL VILLA BARRAGAN ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ERIK VILLANUEVA MARTINEZ V1M INDEPENDIENTE
JULEN VILLAR LUQUE ABM T:KRONO TRIATLON DE GETXO
Maialen Zamakola Zamakola SUB23F DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
JULEN ZAMORA JAUREGI CDM GARRAITZ KIROL TALDEA
JONE ZULUETA CARRASCO JNF