EUS | CAS

VIII. BILBAO TRIATHLON 2018 (OLÍMPICO) (26/05/2018)
 
Izena Abizenak
Kluba Sexua Biak  Maskulinoa  Femeninoa
Bilatu
    172 inskrituak daude
 
Izena Abizenak Kategoria Kluba Egoera
NAGORE AGIRRE AURREKOETXEA ABF GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
SANTIAGO AGUIRRE GARAIZABAL V1M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JOSE AGUIRRE GAZQUEZ ABM CLUB EGO RUN.IN
XANET ALBIZU AGIRRE ABM AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
IVÁN ALCALDE VELASCO ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIATLON ARANDA
FELIX ALONSO IBERGALLARTU V1M L.V. TRIATLON
JAVIER ALONSO ROMAYOR ABM TRIATLÓN SANTANDER
ALEX ALVAREZ MUÑOZ ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
MIGUEL ALVAREZ PEREZ V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
Samuel Álvarez Rodríguez ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ALEJANDRO ALVAREZ VAZQUEZ ABM CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL
IÑAKI ALVARO MORAN ABM SAKANA TRIATLOI TALDEA
ALBERTO AMORRORTU PRIETO V3M CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
BERNABE ANGULO RUIZ V1M ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
Mikel Apalategui ABM INDEPENDIENTE
IÑIGO APARICIO ORTEGA V1M TRIRUNNERS GETXO
URTZI ARANA SANTAMARIA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ANDER ARETXEDERRA SOTO ABM ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
JUAN MANUEL ARRAZOLA BELDA V1M C.D. TRIATLON HUELVA
AITOR ARRIBAS VELASCO ABM DUBLIN
PAUL ARRIETA SANZ SUB23M ASCENTIUM ARABATRI
IGOR ATXA ASTIGARRAGA V1M DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
ANDER AYA LANDA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
GORKA AYALA LANDETA V1M SOCIEDAD CICLISTA BILBAINA
ASIER BAIGORROTEGUI BORDONADO ABM TRIRUNNERS GETXO
AINHIZE BARRAINKUA AGIRRE SUB23F ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
ASIER BARRAINKUA SAGASTASOLOA V2M ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
MIKEL BASTERRA ARRUABARRENA V1M C.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE
IÑIGO BEITIA RAHM SUB23M SOCIEDAD CICLISTA BILBAINA
XABIER BELDARRAIN OÑATE V1M TOLOSALDEKO T.T.
JAVIER BENITO ECHENIQUE V1M INDEPENDIENTE
LUIS MARIA BEREZIARTUA ZUBIZARRETA V3M MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
GUILLERMO BERGASA GARRIDO ABM CLUB TRIATLON TRITONES RIOJA
JON ANDER BILBAO CAMPOS V1M AMANDARRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
JON ANDER BILBAO SACRISTAN V1M URBIKO TT BASAURI
PAOLO BINDI . V1M TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
GORKA BLASCO DIAZ ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
FRANCISCO DE BORJA BRIONES PEREZ ABM C.T. LABORATORIO SYS
JULEN CABO MORALES CABO MORALES ABM INDEPENDIENTE
XABIER CAÑO GONZALEZ V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
JOSEBA CELAYA RODRIGUEZ ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
DAVID CHARTE OITAVEN ABM HIRUKO INDAR TRIATLOI KLUBA
ANDONI CORREAS ILLARRAMENDI ABM ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
IGOR CORTAZAR CORTES V1M URBIKO TT BASAURI
IÑAKI DE LA PUENTE HIGUERO ABM URBIKO TT BASAURI
EIDER DE QUEVEDO TORRONTEGUI ABF INDEPENDIENTE
GORKA DIAZ JORGE ABM CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL
GORKA EGAÑA MEABE V1M TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
MIKEL EGUIGUREN GONZALEZ V1M GARRIBIKES
JOSU EIGUREN ARRATE V2M INDEPENDIENTE
MIKEL ERAÑA ZOZAYA ABM GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
FRANCISCO DE BORJA ESGUEVA SAINZ V1M BILBAOTRI
GURUTZE ESNAL ORTIZ DE ZARATE ABF NIK TRI TRIATLOI ELKARTEA
GAIZKA ETXANIZ SANCHEZ V1M TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
BORJA ETXEITA GOIENOLA ABM TRIRUNNERS GETXO
ANDONI GOTZON ETXEZARRAGA RODRIGUEZ V2M C.D.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO
LORENZO FERNANDEZ SANZ ABM TRIATLON PALENCIA
MARIA FERRERAS DIAZ ABF AD TRIATLÓN ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS
IÑIGO S. FUENTES CUBERIA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
Cristina Gajate ABF CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS
ALAIN GARAIGORDOBIL JIMENEZ ABM SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK
Ramiro Garcia ABM 3D TRIATLÓN
MARÍA GARCÍA LAFUENTE V1F PERLAS TRIATLÓN COLMENAR VIEJO
MIKEL GIL ANGULO ABM ZORROTZAKO GAZTEEN TRIATLOI KLUBA
ASIER GOMEZ GARCIA ABM HIRUKO INDAR TRIATLOI KLUBA
ADOLFO GOMEZ LOSADA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ADOLFO GOMEZ LOSADA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
HENRIQUE GONCALVES V3M VETERANOS DO PORTO
JAVIER GONZALEZ ANDRES ABM INDEPENDIENTE
IÑIGO GONZALEZ LASKIBAR V1M INDEPENDIENTE
ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ REDONDO ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN SALAMANCA
SANTIAGO GUINEA BAROJA V2M CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
EDUARDO RODRIGO GUTIERREZ V1M UNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS
JESUS MIGUEL GUTIERREZ TEJEDOR V1M TRIATLON PALENCIA
ESTRELLA HARO FRIAS ABF TRIMAD
ALEJANDRO HELGUERA PERALES ABM INDEPENDIENTE
JORGE HERNAEZ NAVARRO ABM CLUB TRIATLON TRITONES RIOJA
IÑIGO HERNANDEZ REQUENA SUB23M TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
MIKEL HERNANDO REDONDO ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
PEDRO HERVÁS GARRACHÓN V1M TRIATLON PISUERGA-TRIPI
MARCOS HUTADO BARBADILLA ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
HUGO IGLESIAS GUTIERREZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
JOSEBA MIRENA ITURRASPE EMALDI ABM AMANDARRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
MIKEL IZAGIRRE ARAMENDI V1M TRINKO TRIATLOI KLUBA LASARTE ORIA
JAVIER JAUREGUI ECHEVARRIA V2M CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
LUDOVIC JOUAULT ABM TOBESPORT
IGOR KORTA VÉLEZ ABM C.D.E. KORTA TRIATLÓN TEAM G.E.
DANIEL LAGUNAS CRISTOBAL ABM ENERGY-BIKES TRIATLÓN GETAFE
BORJA LANGARICA GINES ABM CLUB TRIATLON TRITONES RIOJA
JEAN-FRANCOIS LE DU V2M AVIRON BAYONNAIS TRIATHLON
MIKEL LEGORBURU SAEZ DE MATURANA V2M C.D.A. 42195.ES VITORIA-GASTEIZ
FELIX ANGEL LEIVA YAGÜE ABM ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA
URKO LIENDO ALVAREZ V1M PEÑOTA DENTAL TRIATHLON TEAM
JONATAN LIENDO GARCÍA ABM TRIFLAVI
JULEN LOPEZ DOMINGUEZ V2M INDEPENDIENTE
BORJA LOPEZ NEGRETE ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
IÑAKI LOPEZ NEGRETE V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
JUAN MANUEL LOPEZ SEVILLA V2M TRIATLON PALENCIA
ALBERTO LOPEZ VAZQUEZ ABM URBIKO TT BASAURI
VICTOR LUCAS GARCIA V1M URBIKO TT BASAU
MARTA MADARIAGA AMAT V1F C.FUTBOL POZGARRI
IGOR MAGUNAGOITIA BIDAGUREN V1M URBIKO TT BASAU
JESUS J. MARIN LOPEZ V1M MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID
DAVID MARTIN PAYO ABM ONE TWO TRI TRIATLON CLUB
VICTOR MARTIN RODRIGUEZ ABM GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB
ANTONIO JOSE MARTIN SANCHEZ ABM ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
Roberto Martínez - Guisasola Guerrero JNM UNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS
ARITZ MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZ ABM BILBAOTRI
NEIL MELHUISH V2M CR@P TRI
IRATI MENDIA GARCIA ABF SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK
ANDER MENDIA LARRIGANA ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
JAVIER MENDIA VOCES V1M INDEPENDIENTE
GUSTAVO MIGUEL ADELL V1M UNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS
OSCAR MONEO QUINTANA V1M C.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE
LUIS MORCILLO CAÑAVERAS V2M GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB
Iñigo Morentin Fresco ABM TRIFLAVI
RAMON NUÑEZ PEREZ V1M INDEPENDIENTE
BOBBY OAG ABM BOBBY OAG
JOSU ODRIOZOLA ZABALETA V1M ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
JESUS ORDOÑEZ ALONSO ABM UNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS
IÑIGO PADILLA ATUCHA ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
DENIS PAROLA AYO ABM GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ALVARO PECIÑA ORTEGA V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
UNAI PEDREGAL MARTIN V1M ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
Naiara Perez Castaño ABF TRIFLAVI
OSCAR PEREZ DE EULATE ESCURRA V1M TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
DAVID PEREZ DURAN ABM HIRUKO INDAR TRIATLOI KLUBA
OSCAR PEREZ MORAN V1M HORIBELTZ TRIATLON
DANIEL PRADOS SORROSAL ABM PERLAS TRIATLÓN COLMENAR VIEJO
ROBERTO PUERTAS BLANCO ABM TRIATLON PALENCIA
Diego Puertas figuera ABM TRIATLON PALENCIA
RAUL REBOLLO JUARRERO ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
victor Romero ABM ASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETS
PEDRO ROMERO GARCIA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
ALBERTO ROMILLO SAINZ DE LA MAZA ABM CICLOS GORLIZ C.D.
SERGIO RUIGOMEZ GARCIA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
Mikel Ruiz Barron ABM ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
MIKEL SAEZ DE LA FUENTE RUBIO ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
ALBERTO SAINZ VELAZQUEZ ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
NATHAN SALOMON ABM TRIATHLON BC
IÑAKI SAN PEDRO URIBARRI ABM S.CICLISTA BARAKALDESA
GONZALO SANTAMARIA IRAGÜEN ABM INDEPENDIENTE
BEÑAT SANTAMARIA LARIZGOITIA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ADRIAN SEVILLA BOIXO V1M TRIATLON PISUERGA-TRIPI
MIKEL SIMEON AMUTXASTEGI V1M INDEPENDIENTE
ARKAITZ SOPELANA DE LA FUENTE ABM SANTURTZIKO TRIRUKI TRIATLOI KLUBA
JAVIER TERROBA VALDEMOROS V1M L.V. TRIATLON
IÑIGO TOÑA MARTINEZ V1M KOAXI H.I.B. T.T.
MIKEL TXOPITEA ELORRIAGA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
IÑAKI UCIN IRIBAR ABM GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
CARLOS UNCETABARRENECHEA SANTO DOMINGO V2M CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
CARLOS UNCETABARRENECHEA SANTO DOMINGO V2M CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
JOSU URQUIDI GUERRERO ABM INDEPENDIENTE
IÑIGO VALDIVIELSO ANDICOECHEA V1M GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB
ADRIAN VALLE CORRAL ABM INDEPENDIENTE
JOSEBA ANDONI VALLE RICO ABM EGURRE K3
JOSU VALLINA LARREATEGI ABM AMANDARRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
SUSANA VELASCO CONDE ABF TRIATLON PISUERGA-TRIPI
EDORTA VIANA BARANDIARAN ABM INDEPENDIENTE
JULEN VILLAR LUQUE ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
IKER VILLATE ARISTARAN ABM ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
LANDER VIÑAS MARTÍN ABM SOCIEDAD CICLISTA BILBAINA
JOSE ANTONIO ZABALA ARAKISTAIN V1M ONE TWO TRI TRIATLON CLUB
KOLDO ZABALAANDIKOETXEA SOLAUN ABM ZORROTZAKO GAZTEEN TRIATLOI KLUBA
EMILIO JOSÉ ZAMORA LÓPEZ V1M C.A. MURGIVERDE
ASIER ZARATE LARRAZABAL V1M INDEPENDIENTE
IBON ZARATE LORENZO ABM TRIRUNNERS GETXO
AITOR ZARATE SANTAMARIA V2M TRIRUNNERS GETXO
XABIER ZUAZO OLEA ABM GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB
IRATXE ZUBIATE HERMOSO ABF GARRIBIKES
FERNANDO ZUFIA SUSTACHA V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
PEDRO ZUMARRAGA GOROSTIZA V1M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA