EUS | CAS

II ACUATLON GETXO CTO. EUSKADI (22/09/2018)
 
Izena Abizenak
Kluba Sexua Biak  Maskulinoa  Femeninoa
Bilatu
    56 inskrituak daude
 
Izena Abizenak Kategoria Kluba Egoera
santiago aguirre garaizabal V1M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ASIER ALIJARTE CARRERO CDM URBIKO TT BASAURI
AMADOR ARCE GONZALEZ ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
AMADOR ARCE GONZALEZ ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
MIKEL ATXUTEGI GUTIERREZ ABM USANSOLOKO U113 LEKUBASO TRIATLOI K.
Beñat Aurrecoechea ABM USANSOLOKO U113 LEKUBASO TRIATLOI K.
JORGE BARRACHINA PEREZ V1M CLUB TRIATLON EUROPA
ALBERTO BARRIO V1M ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA
ALBERTO BARRIO SUB23M ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA
ALBERTO BARRIO CDM CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS
DORKAITZ BASARTE GARCIA ABM GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
Iñaki Masculino Berral V1M EGURRE K3
JOKIN BITORIKA SANTOS V2M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
Iñaki Burgoy Labayen SUB23M ATLETICO S.SEBASTIAN
gonzalo calvo ABM EGURRE K3
UNAI CASTILLO GALLASTEGUI V1M MRT TRITOIAK
MIKEL ECHEZARRETA GONZALEZ ABM TRIRUNNERS GETXO
LUIS EZCURRA LOPEZ DE LA GARMA V2M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
AITOR FERNANDEZ MARTIN V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO ONESPORTONE
RUTH FERNANDEZ MIGUEL V1F SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
MARKEL GANDIAGA CABO CDM URBIKO TT BASAURI
MARTA GARCIA CUENCA ABF SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ANDER GARCIA RENDO SUB23M ASCENTIUM ARABATRI
IÑIGO GOENAGA ALBERDI ABM INDARPAK KIROL KLUBA
JOANES GOITISOLO OTAZUA ABM ASCENTIUM ARABATRI
MIKEL GOITISOLO URIARTE ABM URDAITRI MOTRIVATION T.T
Maria San Salvador del Valle Gonzalez ABF USANSOLOKO U113 LEKUBASO TRIATLOI K.
IGNACIO GONZALEZ LACABEX ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
JAVIER GONZALEZ LACABEX ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
GONZALO GOROSTIZA ARRILLAGA V2M TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
SANTIAGO GUINEA BAROJA V2M CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
GALDER HERNANDEZ ALLENDE JNM ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA
URKO HERRAN AGUILAR SUB23M ASCENTIUM ARABATRI
Jon Illarramendi V2M DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
Mikel Liceranzu ABM BILBAOTRI
Víctor Manuel Linares Navarro V1M INDEPENDIENTE
IÑAKI LOINAZ GARATE ABM ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA
JULIAN MARTINEZ GUZMAN ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
LANDER MENTXAKA ITURRIAGA ABM USANSOLOKO U113 LEKUBASO TRIATLOI K.
IGOR MORENO JAUREGUI V1M BILBAOTRI
JORGE NUÑEZ BARAKALDO V1M INDEPENDIENTE
Ander Okamika Bengoetxea ABM ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA
RAUL OLANO BARTUREN V1M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
MANUEL ORMAZA AURRECOECHEA CDM A.D. TRIATLON CAMARGO-ASTILLERO
Iñigo Pereda Sinovas ABM BILBAOTRI
IBAN PEREZ HERNANDEZ ABM ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
IÑIGO PIÑON SAINZ JNM ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA
JAVIER PORRAS DURAN ABM ASCENTIUM ARABATRI
MAIDER RAMOS DIEZ ABF INDARPAK KIROL KLUBA
ANDER SEGUROLA ULI ABM ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA
ESTIBALITZ TEJEDA ANGULO V1F CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
AITZIBER URKIOLA ZENDOIA ABF SALTOKI DIQUESI TRIKIDEAK
TAMARA VICENTE MACHADO ABF INDEPENDIENTE
ERIK VILLANUEVA MARTINEZ V1M TRIRUNNERS GETXO
Mikel Zarraonandia V1M MRT TRITOIAK
JONE ZULUETA CARRASCO JNF URBIKO TT BASAURI