EUS | CAS

DRAFTING GABEKO GETXOKO V. TRIATLOI OLINPIKOA, AGUSTIN UGARTEREN OROIMENEZ (21/07/2018)
 
Izena Abizenak
Kluba Sexua Biak  Maskulinoa  Femeninoa
Bilatu
    107 inskrituak daude
 
Izena Abizenak Kategoria Kluba Egoera
UNAI AGUIRREZABALA AYESTA ABM GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB
JORGE ALKORTA ODRIOZOLA V3M ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JUAN IGNACIO ALKORTA ODRIOZOLA V2M ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
LUIS ALONSO IBAñEZ V2M INDEPENDIENTE
NURIA ALVAREZ LOPEZ V1F URBIKO TT BASAURI
BERNABE ANGULO RUIZ V1M ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
ALFONSO ANTON DE LA IGLESIA V1M SANTURTZIKO TRIRUKI TRIATLOI KLUBA
EKAIN ARAIZ RENTERIA V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
RUBEN ARRIBAS SALAZAR ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
Garikoitz Arrieta ABM ATLETICO S.SEBASTIAN
MIREIA ARRILLAGA MURELAGA ABF GARRAITZ KIROL TALDEA
PEIO ARRILLAGA MURELAGA ABM GARRAITZ KIROL TALDEA
JOSEBA ARRUZA SOTO ABM URDAITRI MOTRIVATION T.T
GAIZKA AZKARGORTA PRADERA V1M BILBAOTRI
AITOR AZKOAGA ALEGRIA ABM URDAITRI MOTRIVATION T.T
GORKA AZPILLAGA MENDEZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
BORJA BALLAZ URREJOLA V1M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
Leire Basarrate V1F CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
AXEL BECI CALVO ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JAVIER BENITO ECHENIQUE V1M INDEPENDIENTE
JON BERGARA MENDIZABAL ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
PAOLO BINDI . V1M TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
IVAN CAMIO LEON V1M INDEPENDIENTE
ROBERTO CANTERO CÁMARA ABM C.D.E. KORTA TRIATLÓN TEAM G.E.
IÑAKI CARCOBA BLANCO V1M INDEPENDIENTE
VANESSA CERRAJERO BARBERO ABF ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
IMANOL CESPEDES HERNANDEZ ABM ONE TWO TRI TRIATLON CLUB
IDOIA CLAVELL RONCO V1F BILBAOTRI
AUSIAS CONCA AMOROS ABM TUTRIATLON.COM
BORJA DIAZ EGUILUZ V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO ONESPORTONE
LIDE EIZAGUIRRE ECHANIZ SUB23F NIK TRI TRIATLOI ELKARTEA
Francisco Javier Fernandez V2M MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
JAVIER FERNANDEZ ELEJALDE ABM BILBAOTRI
AITOR FERNANDEZ MARTIN V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO ONESPORTONE
GAIZKA FERNANDEZ MARTIN ABM ONE TWO TRI TRIATLON CLUB
NEREA FERNANDEZ PALACIO JNF MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
JAIME BAUTISTA FERNÁNDEZ RÁBAGO V3M TRIATLON BUELNA
ASIER GALARZA MARTINEZ ABM ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
ALAIN GARAIGORDOBIL JIMENEZ ABM SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK
NEREA GARCÍA MENDIETA V1F CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
PATXI García Murga V1M DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
ERNESTO GARCIA PEREZ V1M MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
JOSEBA ANDONI GARRO JARAMILLO ABM EGURRE K3
MIKEL GIL ANGULO ABM ZORROTZAKO GAZTEEN TRIATLOI KLUBA
PABLO GOLDENBERG VILAR V1M INDEPENDIENTE
Aimar Gonzalez ABM INDARPAK KIROL KLUBA
GUILLERMO GONZÁLEZ DE ARCE ABM INDEPENDIENTE
PABLO GONZALEZ DE VEGA DAVILA V1M TUTRIATLON.COM
Victor Hernandez Gomez ABM INDEPENDIENTE
CATHERINE HOLLINGS . V1F URBIKO TT BASAURI
Marcos Hurtado Barbadilla ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
ANDONI IBARBIA AIZPURU V1M AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
Eleder ibergarai V1M TRIRUNNERS GETXO
Hugo Iglesias Gutiérrez ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO MANUEL IGLESIAS LORENZO V1M INDEPENDIENTE
KARMELE IMAZ IRAOLA V2F YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
Andima Iribar Aranguren ABM GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
ALBERTO ITURBURU HERREROS V2M URBIKO TT BASAURI
RUBEN JIMENEZ MARTINEZ ABM EGURRE K3
PETER TINGGAARD JOHANNESEN V2M INDEPENDIENTE
Oskar Karlos Martos V1M ORDIZIA TRIATLOI ELKARTEA
IOSU LAHIDALGA INTXAUSTI V2M ORPESA CORRE TRIATLÓN
MIKEL LARROZEA URDAIBAI ABM INDEPENDIENTE
BORJA LOPEZ NEGRETE ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
Ander Maguregui V1M CICLOS GORLIZ C.D.
JON MATEOS PEREZ ABM MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
Aitor Mendez Garaigorta ABM INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER MENDIA VOCES V1M INDEPENDIENTE
SERGIO MIJANCOS BALEIRON V1M BILBAOTRI
ALEXANDER MIRANDA VAQUERO V1M ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ION ANDER MITXELENA VIDAOR V1M MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
Josetxo Mujika V3M UROLA TRAITLOI KLUBA
VICTOR NIETO CONESA V1M TRIATLON REAL CANOE
ENEKO NIETO IRURETA SUB23M CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
JORGE NUÑEZ BARAKALDO V1M INDEPENDIENTE
RAMON NUÑEZ PEREZ V1M INDEPENDIENTE
ANDONI OLAZIREGI OTAMENDI V1M XANJU KIROL KLUBA
ROBERTO ORTUÑO LOPEZ V2M URBIKO TT BASAURI
JOSE PARETS PEIRO ABM TUTRIATLON.COM
RUBEN PEREZ GARNICA V2M C.D.A. 42195.ES VITORIA-GASTEIZ
OSCAR PEREZ MORAN V1M HORIBELTZ TRIATLON
Amaia Pernia miranda ABF BILBAOTRI
JON RAMOS GONZALEZ SUB23M ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
JOSEBA ARTURO RAMOS RODRIGUEZ V1M SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
GAIZKA REDONDO BILBAO ABM INDEPENDIENTE
Julen Redondo Bilbao ABM CICLOS GORLIZ C.D.
Fran Rico ABM ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA
RAUL RIDRUEJO GONZALO ABM TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ PEREZ-CURIEL V1M ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ PRADO ABM ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA
LUIS MARIA RUEDA PERROT V1M INDEPENDIENTE
VIDAL RUIZ ELUA V3M INDEPENDIENTE
PASCUAL SALA MIÑANA ABM TUTRIATLON.COM
MIREN EUKENE SAN JOSE FERNANDEZ V1F C.D. GIRLS ON FIRE
Francisco Sanchez Fuente V2M INDEPENDIENTE
ALVARO SESMERO POLO ABM ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
MIKEL SIMEON AMUTXASTEGI V1M INDEPENDIENTE
IKER SOLDEVILLA SANTAMARIA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
IOSEBA TAMAYO ROJO ABM DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
ENEKO TORRE ORTEGA V1M TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
mikelats trespalacios ABM INDEPENDIENTE
JON ANDER Uribarri Ormaza ABM C.E. RAYOTEAM
ENERITZ URRUTIA TENA ABF ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
CARLOS VALDESPINA AGUILAR ABM ONE TWO TRI TRIATLON CLUB
JULEN VILLAR LUQUE ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
EGOITZ ZALAKAIN ERBITI ABM INDEPENDIENTE
IKER ZARRAGA SASETA V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO ONESPORTONE