EUS | CAS

LEKEITIOKO XXVI. TRIATLOIA - EUSKADIKO TXAPELKETA (16/06/2018)
 
Izena Abizenak
Kluba Sexua Biak  Maskulinoa  Femeninoa
Bilatu
    204 inskrituak daude
 
Izena Abizenak Kategoria Kluba Egoera
ROBERTO ANTA ALVAREZ ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIATLON BIERZO
ARNAITZ ABOITIZ ERQUIAGA V1M GARRAITZ KIROL TALDEA
ALBERTO AGIRRE HERRERIA V2M DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
AITZOL AGUIRREGOMEZCORTA ZUBIZARRETA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
UNAI AGUIRREZABALA AYESTA ABM GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB
XABAT AIZPIOLEA IRADI V1M INDEPENDIENTE
ARATZ AIZPURUA GORDILLO JNM GARRAITZ KIROL TALDEA
UNAI ALDAMA ATXURRA SUB23M INDEPENDIENTE
Patxi Aldazabal Canales ABM ALARABI LEA-ARTIBAI MARKINA
ANDER ALDAZABAL ETXEBERRIA V1M AMANDARRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
ERLANTZ ALONSO ETXEBARRIA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER ALONSO ROMAYOR ABM TRIATLÓN SANTANDER
JULIO ALVAREZ ARISTU V1M DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
MARTIN AMARICA LAGO V1M GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB
ALBERTO AMORRORTU PRIETO V3M CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
IDOIA ARANBURU FURUNDARENA ABF NIK TRI TRIATLOI ELKARTEA
JORGE ARCE MARCOS V2M INDEPENDIENTE
ANDER ARETXEDERRA SOTO ABM ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
JOSEBA ARGOITIA PICAZA ABM AMANDARRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
ALBERTO ARIAS EPELDE ABM BILBAOTRI
XABIER ARISTI BIKANDI V1M ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
BEGOÑA ARMENTIA VELAR V2F DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
MIREIA ARRILLAGA MURELAGA ABF GARRAITZ KIROL TALDEA
JOSE MARIA ARTETXE ARANGUREN V2M DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
Isabel Artetxe Cincunegui V1F ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
MARIA ARTOLA PEREZ DE AZANZA ABF ATLETICO S.SEBASTIAN
EGUZKIÑE ASPIAZU CIGARAN ABF HIRUKO INDAR TRIATLOI KLUBA
Alejandro Astaburuaga Ereña ABM AMANDARRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
CRISTINA AZCOLAIN GARCIARENA ABF INDEPENDIENTE
GORKA AZPILLAGA MENDEZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
LIDE AZUETA LIZAUR SUB23F MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
RYAN BAILIE ABM AUSTRALIA
PEDRO BALDAZO HERRERO V2M INDEPENDIENTE
AINHIZE BARRAINKUA AGIRRE SUB23F ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
ASIER BARRAINKUA SAGASTASOLOA V2M ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
TELMO BARRUTIA COVAS CDM MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
JOSU BASALDUA ARRIETA V2M GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB
JOSEBA ANDER BASARAS EGIGUREN V2M KOAXI H.I.B. T.T.
DORKAITZ BASARTE GARCIA ABM GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
IGOR BASTERRETXEA PLAZA V2M GARRAITZ KIROL TALDEA
OIER BEDIALAUNETA ORTIZ CDM MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
JAVIER BENITO ECHENIQUE V1M INDEPENDIENTE
JON ANDER BILBAO CAMPOS V1M AMANDARRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
PAOLO BINDI . V1M TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
jokin Bitorika V2M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
RAQUEL CALZADA DOMINGUEZ ABF INDEPENDIENTE
ASIER CALZON MARTIN ABM DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
VICTOR CARRERA ROJO ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
Jokin CEARRA MENDIALDUA V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO ONESPORTONE
JOSEBA CELAYA RODRIGUEZ ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
DAVID CHARTE OITAVEN ABM HIRUKO INDAR TRIATLOI KLUBA
ION CHILLON LARREA ABM BIOSNAR HONDARRIBIKO T.K.
GONTZAL CORRALECHE LEGARRETA-ETXEBARRIA ABM AMANDARRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
ANDONI CORREAS ILLARRAMENDI ABM ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
JON ANDER CRESPO ALBIZUA ABM C.D.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO
Ricardo De Goñi Ripa V1M ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
JON ANDER DE LA HOZ ARREGI ABM GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
ORTZI DE LA QUINTANA IBAÑEZ V1M GARRAITZ KIROL TALDEA
GONZALO DE LAS HERAS PALMERO V1M TRIRUNNERS GETXO
BORJA DIAZ EGUILUZ V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO ONESPORTONE
PEDRO DIEGO GARCIA V2M HIRUKO INDAR TRIATLOI KLUBA
ZENABUA IDOIA EIGUREN ALTZIBAR CDF GARRAITZ KIROL TALDEA
LIDE EIZAGUIRRE ECHANIZ SUB23F NIK TRI TRIATLOI ELKARTEA
IÑAKI ELIAS LOPEZ ABM A.D. SAN JUAN - DONIBANE K.E.
GAIZKA ERAÑA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
MIKEL ERRASTI ERDOZIA SUB23M AMANDARRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
Pedro Eskisabel ABM INDEPENDIENTE
GURUTZE ESNAL ORTIZ DE ZARATE ABF NIK TRI TRIATLOI ELKARTEA
EIDER ESTIBARIZ LUNA ABF ATLETICO S.SEBASTIAN
ANDER ETXEZARRAGA MAIZTEGI V1M ZALDIBARKO ZALDUTRI TRIALOI K.
martin exposito V2M CLUB TRIATLON SAMBURIEL
JEAN EYHERABIDE ABM AVIRON BAYONNAIS
LUIS EZCURRA LOPEZ DE LA GARMA V2M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
OIHANA EZPONDA PEREZ ABF ATLETICO S.SEBASTIAN
yoseba fernandez V1M BILBAOTRI
JAVIER FERNANDEZ ELEJALDE ABM BILBAOTRI
AITOR FERNANDEZ MARTIN V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO ONESPORTONE
MAIDER FERNANDEZ PALACIO CDF MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
NEREA FERNANDEZ PALACIO JNF MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
BORJA FERRES MONTES ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ALAIN GARAIGORDOBIL JIMENEZ ABM SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK
NAROA GARAMENDI ARANTZAMENDI JNF GARRAITZ KIROL TALDEA
HARITZ GARATE TXURRUKA ABM AMANDARRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
GONZALO GARCÍA MURIEL ABM TRIATLÓN SANTANDER
AIALA GARRO BARTUREN CDF MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
ROBERTO GARTZIA HERRERO V1M DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
ASHLEIGH GENTLE ABF AUSTRALIA
ANTXON GOITIA GOITIA CDM GARRAITZ KIROL TALDEA
XABIER GOITIA GOITIZ ABM A.D. SAN JUAN - DONIBANE K.E.
ASIER GOMEZ GARCIA ABM HIRUKO INDAR TRIATLOI KLUBA
Adolfo Gomez Losada ABM INDEPENDIENTE
IBAN GOMEZ VAQUERO V1M TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
SALVADOR GONZALEZ V1M AMANDARRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
ENEKO GONZALEZ BALANZATEGI CDM MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
MIKEL GONZALEZ BALANZATEGI CDM MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ FIDALGO V1M MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
IÑIGO GONZALEZ LASKIBAR V1M INDEPENDIENTE
JAIME GONZÁLEZ MARCOS ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ERIK GONZALEZ MARTIN JNM VALLE ARANGUREN
Fran GONZALEZ RICO ABM ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA
AITOR GOTI ELORDI V1M ALARABI LEA-ARTIBAI MARKINA
JAVIER GUERRICABEITIA ASTORQUIA V2M DONOSTIARRAK
SANTIAGO GUINEA BAROJA V2M CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
Hugo Gutiérrez ABM INDEPENDIENTE
JON GUTIERREZ PEDREIRA CDM ASCENTIUM ARABATRI
JESUS MARIA HERRERO PUERTO V1M INDEPENDIENTE
GONTZAL IBARZABAL ARRIOLA ABM ALARABI LEA-ARTIBAI MARKINA
Jon Illarramendi Errasti V2M DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
MIKEL IMAZ IBARBIA ABM C.DEPORTIVO ESEPETRES (SP3)
AITOR IRAURGUI HORMAECHEA CDM MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
IGNACIO IRAURGUI TRUEBA V2M MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
Xabier Iriarte Ugartemendia ABM TOLOSALDEKO T.T.
ARITZ IRIONDO ERQUIAGA CDM GARRAITZ KIROL TALDEA
IZASKUN ISASTI MUGURUZA V1F NIK TRI TRIATLOI ELKARTEA
JOSEBA MIRENA ITURRASPE EMALDI ABM AMANDARRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
AINTZA ITURRASPE MEJIAS ABM AMANDARRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
Xabier jauregi SUB23M ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
ERLAIZ JOAQUIN PEREZ ABM KOAXI H.I.B. T.T.
LUDOVIC JOUAULT ABM TOBESPORT
ZORION KAREAGA LAKA V1M ALARABI LEA-ARTIBAI MARKINA
Oskar Karlos Martos V1M ORDIZIA TRIATLOI ELKARTEA
MIKEL KINTANA GERRIKAGOITIA ABM AMANDARRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
LIBE LAFUENTE AMUNARRIZ ABF ATLETICO S.SEBASTIAN
JOSEBA LEGARRA SAENZ V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
FELIX ANGEL LEIVA YAGÜE ABM ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA
ENEKO LETAMENDIA SANZ CDM MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
UXUE LETAMENDIA SANZ JNF MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
Mikel Liceranzu ABM BILBAOTRI
ANDER lLEGORBURU NUÑEZ JNM C.D.A. 42195.ES VITORIA-GASTEIZ
BORJA LOPEZ NEGRETE ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
ALFREDO LOPEZ TEJEDOR V2M BULLETBIKE
EMMA MAGDALENO CATANIA V1F CLUB DEPORTIVO ONESPORTONE
AITOR MANTEROLA SAGASTUME ABM TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
JON MARQUET IMAZ V2M ATLETICO S.SEBASTIAN
NOELIA MARTIN JARAMA V1F CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
ALAIN MARTINEZ DE ESTARRONA SANTAMARIA ABM DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
ARITZ MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZ ABM BILBAOTRI
JULIAN MARTINEZ GUZMAN ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
OSCAR MARTINEZ PINTO V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
CHARLOTTE MCSHANE ABF AUSTRALIA
ALBA MENDAZONA ARANDIA ABF GARRAITZ KIROL TALDEA
ANDER MENDIA LARRIGANA ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
IÑAKI MENDIETA LASARTE V3M GARRAITZ KIROL TALDEA
SERGIO MIJANCOS BALEIRON V1M BILBAOTRI
Aitor Montoya Samaniego V1M C.D.A. 42195.ES VITORIA-GASTEIZ
Leyre Moreno ABF BILBAOTRI
DAVID MOSQUERA CAVADA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
VÍCTOR MANUEL MUÑOZ MARTÍNEZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
IKER MURGIONDO MARQUEZ CDM INDEPENDIENTE
IKER MURGOITIO RUIZ DE AGUIRRE V1M BILBAOTRI
GRACE MUSGROVE ABF AUSTRALIA
ENEKO NIETO IRURETA SUB23M CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
ANDER OJANGUREN DE LA ROSA ABM BILBAOTRI
OIHANA OREJA INSAUSTI ABF NIK TRI TRIATLOI ELKARTEA
IKER ORMAETXEA ARRIETA SUB23M ASCENTIUM ARABATRI
ALEJANDRO ORODEA ZUECO V1M BILBAOTRI
ANTXON OSA CHANTRE ABM ALTZA HERRIA TRIATLOI K.T.
IÑIGO PADILLA ATUCHA ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
RICARDO PASTOR RUIZ V1M EUSKOMAN TRIATLOI TALDEA
UNAI PEDREGAL MARTIN V1M ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
Jon Pernia Gormley ABM BILBAOTRI
AMAIA PERNIA MIRANDA ABF BILBAOTRI
MONICA PINTOR MENTXAKA ABF BILBAOTRI
IÑIGO PIÑON SAINZ JNM ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA
IKER PRIETO CHIC SUB23M GARRAITZ KIROL TALDEA
Eduardo Quevedo V1M BILBAOTRI
MAIDER RAMOS DIEZ ABF INDARPAK KIROL KLUBA
OIER RODRIGUEZ MAIZTEGI ABM BERTAKOAK K.K.
FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ PEREZ-CURIEL V1M ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
MARKEL RUIZ ARAUZO V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO ONESPORTONE
IGOR RUIZ BAEZ CDM INDEPENDIENTE
AITOR RUIZ DE ZARATE BARAHONA V1M EUSKOMAN TRIATLOI TALDEA
miren iosune sagastibelza V1F ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
ALBERTO SAINZ VELAZQUEZ ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
IÑAKI SALABERRIA BEITIA SUB23M ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
Ibone Sánchez Garmendia ABF CLUB DE TRIATLÓN DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS
OIHANA SANZ INORIZA ABF ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
AITOR SARASOLA ASTIGARRAGA ABM ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
ANDER SEGOVIA LEGORBURU V1M SOCIEDAD CICLISTA BILBAINA
AXIER SOLIS GALARZA V1M TRIGOI T.T.
Roberto Tesouro Ramos ABM ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA
ELISABET THOMAS ARRIZABALAGA ABF NIK TRI TRIATLOI ELKARTEA
XABIER TIJERO SANTILLAN ABM INDEPENDIENTE
IMANOL TORRE FERNANDEZ DE LA PEÑA V1M BILBAOTRI
JOSE XABIER UGARTE CANO V1M ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
ANDER UGARTEBURU ETXEBARRIA SUB23M GARRAITZ KIROL TALDEA
PAULA UGARTEBURU ETXEBARRIA CDF GARRAITZ KIROL TALDEA
CARLOS UNCETABARRENECHEA SANTO DOMINGO V2M CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
JON ANDER URIARTE BASTERRECHEA V1M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
PEIO URRUTIBEASKOA AZULA CDM GARRAITZ KIROL TALDEA
GUILLERMO VAHL PEDROSA ABM TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
JESUS Mª VALENCIA ABASKAL V1M AMANDARRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
Adrian Valle Corral ABM INDEPENDIENTE
TAMARA VICENTE MACHADO ABF INDEPENDIENTE
imanol ander vicente ugalde ABM ATLETICO S.SEBASTIAN
UNAI VILLAGRASA LARREA CDM MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
JULEN VILLAR LUQUE ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
EGOITZ ZALAKAIN ERBITI ABM INDEPENDIENTE
JULEN ZAMORA JAUREGI CDM GARRAITZ KIROL TALDEA
IKER ZARRAGA SASETA V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO ONESPORTONE
XABIER ZUAZO OLEA ABM GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB
KARMEL ZUBIAUR ONANDIA CDM GARRAITZ KIROL TALDEA
MARTIN ZUBIAUR ONANDIA JNM GARRAITZ KIROL TALDEA
PEDRO ZUMARRAGA GOROSTIZA V1M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA