EUS | CAS

10. EMAKUMEZKOEN TRIATLOIA / TRIATLON DE LA MUJER (23/06/2018)
 
Izena Abizenak
Kluba Sexua Biak  Maskulinoa  Femeninoa
Bilatu
    312 inskrituak daude
 
Izena Abizenak Kategoria Kluba Egoera
AITANA ABALOS CAMPOY PRF
Sandra Abecia Alonso V1F CLUB TRIATLON MIRANDA - MIR3
ITSASO AGIRRE ABF
ENERITZ AGIRRE URDANGARIN ABF
ESTIBALITZ AGOTE ZABALA ABF
SARA AGÜERA SANZ V1F
IURENA AGUIRREBEITIA LAGUNA ABF
IDOIA AIZPURUA VAZQUEZ V1F
PILI ALAMO RUIZ V1F
ANE ALBISU ARSUAGA SUB23F
SONIA ALDAZ OROZ V2F
LOLI ALFARO SANTAMARÍA V1F
BELEN ALKORTA AIERZA V2F
MADDALEN ALKORTA ELZO SUB23F
ERKUDEN ALMAGRO MENDOZA V1F CD BIZIKUME
LOLES ALONSO V1F
ALBA AMILBURU MARTINEZ ABF
EIDER ANDRES ABF
MILAGROS ANDRINO SORIANO V2F
IZARO ANTXIA PULIDO ABF TRIRUNNERS GETXO
MARIA APALATEGI GORROTXATEGI ABF
JAIONE ARAMENDI GARATE V1F
LEIRE ARANA OLABARRIETA ABF
PAULA ARANZABAL AGUIRRE ABF
ANNE ARBELAITZ GALARRAGA ABF
MADDALEN ARENAZA ARAMENDIA ABF
AMAIA ARENAZA MARTINEZ ABF
MIREIA ARIETALENIAZBEASKOA JNF
AIORA ARMENDARIZ HUERTA SUB23F
EDURNE ARMENTIA GARCIA V1F
AINHOA ARRAZOLA BARANDIARAN ABF
MIRIAM ARREGI LOPEZ ABF
CARMEN MARIA ARROYO MARTIN V1F
MAITE ARRUABARRENA ZELAIA ABF
EIDER ARTEAGOITIA MARTIN ABF
NAGORE ARZA ALONSO V1F
DEIKUN ASTARLOZA BERROTARAN ABF
SAIOA AURED REDIN ABF
ESTHER AYESTARAN ABF
MONNOYEUR AYMAR ABF
IZADI AZKONOBIETA ETXABE ABF
AINTZANE AZURMENDI CUESTA ABF
MARTA BADIOLA LAINSA V1F
AINARA BALERDI UNSAIN ABF
IRATXE BARRERA ABF C.D. GIRLS ON FIRE
ANA BARRIOCANAL ROJAS ABF
IRATXE BEITIA V1F
MARIA BELTRAN DE HEREDIA V2F
AINHOA BELZUNEGUI ABF
NATI BENITEZ CORRAL V1F
MAIALEN BERISTAIN AGUIRRE ABF
KIARA BERMúDEZ SAYANSA CDF
LEIRE BLAZQUEZ V1F
MARIA BOIX FRIAS ABF C.E. KATOA BARCELONA
MARíA BOSQUE SUB23F
NOELIA CABESTRERO MORENO V1F TRIBU RIBERA
ELISA CAGIGAL V1F
GEMMA CANO MATEOS V1F
IDOIA CAPDEQUI GARCIA ABF
VIRGINIA CARRERAS PRIETO V1F
BERTA CASTELLANO PAULIS V2F
ALEJANDRA CHAVARRI GARCIA DE FERNANDO ABF
AMAIA CHECA SARASOLA ABF
AMAIA CHUECA SUB23F
ARANTZA COLOMO IZARCELAYA V1F
NAHIA CORTAZAR CEBRIAN ABF
MONICA CREMER LECUONA V1F
ALBA CRISTOBAL ALQUEZAR ABF
LEIRE CUERVA PEREZ SUB23F
ELENA DE LA FUENTE DEL CAZ V1F
IOSUNE DE LA PEÑA ARRIETA ABF TRIRUNNERS GETXO
ALAITZ DE LAS HERAS ORTIZ DE LUNA ABF
ANA MARIA DE MIGUEL AGRUNA ABF
AINARA DE MIGUEL BERASATEGI V1F
EIDER DELGADO KORTAZAR ABF
ANGELA DIEZ TORRES ABF
LAURA DOMARCO DOMINGUEZ ABF
RAQUEL DOMENCH ABF
SARA DOMENCH VIDAL ABF
RAKEL DOMINGUEZ ABF
VICKY DOMINGUEZ MARTINEZ V1F
KARMELE ECENARRO ELOLA V3F
INES EGIGUREN ABF
PAULA EIZAGUIRRE GONZáLEZ ABF
AINHOA ELCORO SAEZ DE ASTEASU ABF CD BIZIKUME
Mª JOSE ELCORO-IRIBE RENET V3F
LE GALL ELISABETH SUB23F RENNES TRIATHLON
LEIRE ELORZA AZCUE JNF
ANE ELOSEGUI CAPELLáN JNM
AMAIA ELSO LARRAÑAGA ABF
AINITZE ERRAZTI SAGUES V1F
DIANA ESCRICHE POLA ABF
EVA ESKALA CARRACEDO V2F
LARRAITZ ESNAOLA SUB23F
IRATXE ESNAOLA ARRIBILLAGA ABF
AMAIUR ESNAOLA ILLARRETA ABF
ERIKA ESPINOSA LAHUERTA ABF ONE TWO TRI TRIATLON CLUB
ARGIA ETXABURU ABF
MAIDER ETXANIZ OLARIAGA V1F
IRUÀ˜A ETXEBERRIA UGARTE V1F
UXUE ETXEBESTE EIZAGIRRE ABF
MAIALEN EZEOLAZA AZPIAZU ABF
LUISA FABIÁN LLAMAS V1F
MARIA DOLORES FARELO V1F
ESTHER FERNáNDEZ JIMéNEZ V2F
ITXASO FERNANDEZ ANGUIANO V1F
NEREA FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ ABF
BELEN FERNANDEZ URTASUN ABF
MATILDE FERNANDEZ ZURBANO V3F
MARIA FORTUNA SANCHEZ ABF
MAIALEN GALARRAGA RODRIGUEZ ABF
AINARA GALARZA V1F
DEBORA GALLEGO PORTILLO ABF
AMAIA GALLEGO ZUBILLAGA ABF
ANGELA GANDIAGA GOICOECHEA JNF
ITSASO GANGOITIA MAZORRIAGA ABF AMANDARRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
NAROA GARAIALDE OñEDERRA CDF
NAROA GARAMENDI ARANTZAMENDI JNF GARRAITZ KIROL TALDEA
MARIA GARCIA CUESTA ABF
MARA GARCIA FARELO JNF
MIREN GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ ABF
EIDER GARCIA GALDOS ABF
ARANTXA GARIN ETXENIKE ABF
ANA GIL V1F
ANA GOMEZ CASTELLANO CDF
ANE GOMEZ ECHEBARRIA ABF ONE TWO TRI TRIATLON CLUB
MARIA GOMEZ GARCIA V1F
PATRICIA GONZALEZ BLAS ABF
VERONIC GONZALEZ MATEOS ABF
ANE GONZALEZ REMIREZ DE GANUZA ABF
AMAIA GOYA AMIAMA V1F
MARIA EUGENIA GUAJARDO LOFARO V1M
MAITE GUNDIN MAGUREGUI V2F
ALTEA GURRUCHAGA MACIAS ABF
LIERNI GURRUTXAGA IRAOLA ABF
MARIAJE GUTIERREZ ARRUE V2F
RUTH GUTSENS LIZARRETA V1F
BEGOÑA HERAS DIEZ V1F
LEIRE HERAS MANTEROLA JNF
AINARA HERNANDO NIEVA ABF
EVA MARIA HERNANDO RODRIGUEZ V1F
ELENA HIDALGO MOS V2F
AGURTZANE IBARGUTXI AMURRIO V1F
ELIXABET IBAZETA ARRIOLA ABF
IZARNE IGLESIAS GARCIA DE ITURROSPE ABF
MIRIAM ILLESCAS DE LA FUENTE V1F
ELENA IRISO V1F
VIRGINIA IRISO V1F
OIHANE ITURBE OLLETA CDF
MARTA ITURRIZA ABF
RAKEL JIMENEZ JAUREGUI ABF
SARA JIMÉNEZ MINER ABF
LEIRE JUANBELTZ MITXELENA SUB23F
MIREN JUARISTI ZABALA ABF
LORENA JURADO JABONERO ABF
REBEKA KARRASKEDO V1F
ALAZNE KORRO ABF
IZASKUN LACA SALABERRI V2F
LARRIEU LAETITIA V1F HOSSEGOR TRI AVENTURE
SAUTEDE LAETITIA ABF HOSSEGOR TRI
OLATZ LAGO SILVESTRE ABM
NEREA LAREKI DE JUAN V1F
LAURA LARRACOECHEA SECO V1F
UXUE LARRAZABAL OCHOA JNF
IRENE LARRIANGA FERNANDEZ DE ANTONA ABF
AMAIA LASA SALVADOR CDF
IRATI LASA VARELA ABF
ANE LEGARDA BENíTEZ CDF
ANE LEGORBURU ALCONCHEL ABF
UXUE LETAMENDIA SANZ JNF MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
ANA LIZARRALDE MENDIZABAL V1F
ITXASO LIZEAGA SISTIAGA JNF
ITXASO LIZUAIN LILLY V1F
CLEMENT LLAVADOR RUIZ V1F
AMAIA LOIDI SALEGI ABF
AMAIA LOPEZ COBO ABF
ANE LOPEZ DE GOICOECHEA JNF
GARAZI LOPEZ DE GOICOECHEA CRISTOBAL ABF TRI - UR GAZIA
CLAUDIA LOPEZ SANTAMARIA JNF
MARIA DEL ROCÍO LORENZO CRESPO V1F
EDURNE LUIS LOPEZ DE ZUBIRIA ABF
VERONICA LUNA GUTIERREZ ABF
MIREN MAITE MAIZ TELLERIA V1F
VIRGINIA MAJUELO OCHOA DE EGUILEOR V1F
AINHOA MANSO MURILLO ABF
IRUNE MARAURI ARANBURU ABF
MADDI MARQUET FERRAN JNM
NEREA MARTINEZ ABF
OLGA MARTÍNEZ DE LIZARDUY GONZÁLEZ V2F
MARIOLA MARTINEZ JARAUTA V1F URBIKO TT BASAURI
NATALIA MARTINEZ REVILLA V1F
IZASKUN MENA LUZURIAGA ABF INDEPENDIENTE
JANIRE MENDIETA ARRIETA ABF
YURDANA MIRANDA EGEA V1F
NOEMI MONTERO SISTIAGA V1F
ARANTXA MORA-GIL JIMENEZ V1F
NAGORE MORALES SAEZ ABF
AITANA MORENO ASTIZ CDF SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK
LIBE MORI CARRASCAL ABF
JOSUNE MURUA V2F
SANDRA MURUA FERRERO ABF
LIDE NIETO RUIZ SUB23F
NORA NIETO RUIZ ABF
ONDITZ ODRIOZOLA ETXEBERRIA ABF
BAKARNE OLANO MANZANO ABF
CELIA OLIVAR SUB23F
IRACHE ORIVE GÓMEZ DE SEGURA V1F
CARLOTA OROZ MATEO ABF
AITZIBER ORTEGA VIERNA ABF
AMAIA ORTIZ DE ZARATE SAN AGUSTIN V2F
LIERNI ORTIZ ELORZA ABF
IZASKUN OTAÑO GOÑI V1F OARSOTRI TRIATLOI TALDEA
ARANTXA OTAMENDI AGUIRRE ABF
IDOIA OTEGI ARANBURU V1F
MAITE OVIEDO AGIRRE ABF
REMEDIOS PéREZ DEL NIDO V1F
MAIALEN PéREZ MARKOTEGI ABF
IDOIA PALENZUELA AROTZENA V1F
CASANOVA PÁRAMO V3F
AMAIA PASCUA BELAMENDIA ABF
MARIA PEñAGARIKANO LIZASO ABF
PILI PEÑAS IGLESIAS V1F
DAYANA PERCAZ MAYOR ABF
SHEILA PERERA RIVERO ABF
MANOLI PÉREZ CARRSCO V2F
ENEKA PÉREZ DE ARENAZA V1F
EIDER PÉREZ DE SAN ROMAN CARRERAS CDF
ESTELA PEREZ LEGARIA ABF
SAIOA PEREZ VELASCO CDF
LEIRE PLAZAOLA ROJAS ABF
ROSA RANILLA PORRAS V1F
MIREN REBOLL ECHEGUIA ABF YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
ITZIAR REDONDO OTAMENDI ABF
NEREA REDONDO OTAMENDI V1F
AINHOA REGUERA LARRAINZAR SUB23F
IRIS REGUERA LARRAINZAR SUB23F
SANDRA REOYO CASADO ABF
ERICA REVILLA JIMENEZ ABF
VANESA REVILLA JIMENEZ ABF
MARÍA RIVERA MORÉ V1F
ELISABET RODERO DIAZ ABF
ARANTXA RODRíGUEZ PIñAR ABF
MARIAN RODRÍGUEZ CALVO V1F
MONIKA RODRIGUEZ ESPARZA V1F
AINHOA RODRIGUEZ IBARBIA ABF ATLETICO S.SEBASTIAN
LEIRE RODRIGUEZ ZUBIAURRE ABF
LEIRE RUBIO TÉLLEZ ABF
NURIA RUIZ CABESTANY V2F
ANA Ruiz Carrascosa ABF CD BIZIKUME
ANA RUIZ DE ARCAUTE V2F
MARIA DEL PILAR RUIZ DE ERENCHUN LASA V1F
NURIA RUIZ ESCRIBANO V1F
ANA ISABEL RUIZ RUIZ V1F
LIDE RUIZ TELLERIA CDF
BEATRIZ SAEZ VILLASANTE V2F
MERCEDES SáNCHEZ GARCíA V1F
LETICIA SALSAMENDI AZCONA ABF TRI - UR GAZIA
VANESA SAMPEDRO VALDES ABF
IRENE SAN ROMAN IRUIN CDF
JON ANDER SANCHEZ LAGALA ABF
LARA SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ ABF
SILVIA SÁNCHEZ PINEDO V1F
ALMU SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ ABF
MAITANE SANCHEZ-AREVALO RAZKIN CDF
BELEN SANCHO IGLESIAS V1F
EDURNE SANJUAN LARRAÑAGA ABF
ANE MIREN SANTAMARIA IRIARTE ABF
IZASKUN SANZ GARCIA V1F
LUCÍA SANZ ORIA ABF
PATRICIA SARABIA RODRÍGUEZ CDF
ARZANEGUI SARRALDE LOPEZ DE MUNAIN V1F
NORA SOLANO SALABERRIA ABF
ALBA SUáREZ ABECIA CDF
BLANCA SUBIJANA USABIAGA V1F
LETICIA TAINTA ARANA ABF
ZURIÑE TEJADA AGUIRRE CDF
ANA TELLERIA GALLASTEGI V1F
DORLETA TOLOSA INDA ABF
Mª ROSARIO TOMASENA ALZURI V4F C.D KAIROSCORE
KARMELE TORES VALVERDE V2F
MIREN TORES VALVERDE V2F C.D KAIROSCORE
PAZ TORQUEMADA V1F
IDOYA TORREJÓN PÉREZ V1F
MARIA TORRES CAMINOS V1F
CARMEN TORRES HERRERO V1F
VIRGINIA TURRILLAS OSÉS V2F
AINHOA UGALDE ABF
MARIOLA URABAYEN MARTíNEZ ABF
NAROA URBIETA LEIARISTI ABF
JUNE URDANGARIN BERGES ABF
NEREA URIA TRULA V1F
ALBA URIARTE LACOSTE ABF
NEREA URMENETA V2F
IRATI USANDIZAGA AYERZA ABF
IDOIA USOZ OYARZABAL V1F C.D. GIRLS ON FIRE
SUSANA VALVERDE ABF
MARÍA VÁSQUEZ NEGRETE V1F
ARIANE VAZQUEZ MARTINEZ ABF TRIRUNNERS GETXO
PASTORA VAZQUEZ MESA ABF HIRUKI VALLE DE EGUES TRIATLON
NIEVES VAZQUEZ PORTILLO ABF
NIEVES VAZQUEZ PORTILLO ABF
MAIALEN VEGA TORES JNF
ANE VIAÑA HERNAEZ JNF
TAMARA VICENTE MACHADO ABF INDEPENDIENTE
SUSANA VICENTE REDONDO V1F C.D KAIROSCORE
CRISTINA VIERBUCHER FERNANDEZ V2F
MARINA VILLANUEVA MARTINEZ CDF
RAQUEL VILLARREAL RODRÍGUEZ V1F
AITZIBER VILLASANTE GUEREDIAGA V1F
BEATRIZ VILLASBOA ABF
MAITANE ZUBILLAGA MENDIBE ABF
MARIA ZUBIRIA ULACIA ABF