EUS | CAS

AMOREBIETA-ETXANOKO TALDEKAKO ERLOJUPEKO 1. DUATLOIA (12/05/2018)
 
Izena Abizenak
Kluba Sexua Biak  Maskulinoa  Femeninoa
Bilatu
    122 inskrituak daude
 
Izena Abizenak Kategoria Kluba Egoera
ALBERTO AGUJETA LENTIJO V1M TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
HIBAI AIZPURUA ARAMBURU ABM ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JULEN AIZPURUA ARAMBURU ABM ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ARATZ AIZPURUA GORDILLO JNM GARRAITZ KIROL TALDEA
JON ALBERDI TOLOSA JNM ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
MIGUEL ALCORTA ALBERDI ABM ZORROTZAKO GAZTEEN TRIATLOI KLUBA
JULEN ALKORTA ESTEIBAR SUB23M ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JAVIER ALONSO ROMAYOR ABM TRIATLÓN SANTANDER
LAURA ÁLVAREZ BEDIA ABF TRIATLÓN SANTANDER
IÑIGO ANDRES CASTRO ABM EGURRE K3
NATXO ANGULO ERCILLA ABM BILBAOTRI
ALFONSO ANTON DE LA IGLESIA V1M SANTURTZIKO TRIRUKI TRIATLOI KLUBA
SANDRA ANTÓN SANTANA ABF TRIATLÓN SANTANDER
AITOR APELLANIZ MENA ABM CLUB TRIATHLON ALOHA
ALBERTO ARIAS EPELDE ABM BILBAOTRI
IKER ARKAUZ QUEREJETA ABM ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
Alejandro Astaburuaga Ereña ABM AMANDARRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
GAIZKA AZKARGORTA PRADERA V1M BILBAOTRI
XABIER BARAJA NUÑEZ ABM ZORROTZAKO GAZTEEN TRIATLOI KLUBA
TELMO BARRUTIA COVAS CDM MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
PAUL BEREZIARTUA PLAZA JNM MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
MARKOS BERNAOLA URIARTE ABM AMANDARRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
Iñaki Masculino Berral V1M EGURRE K3
PAOLO BINDI . V1M TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
IRAULTZA CASTILLO LLAMOSAS V1M URDAITRI MOTRIVATION T.T
IDOIA CLAVELL RONCO V1F BILBAOTRI
ANDER CONDOMINAS GARCIA SUB23M ZORROTZAKO GAZTEEN TRIATLOI KLUBA
RAFAEL CORDERO MURILLO ABM ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
VANESA CRUCES RODRÍGUEZ ABF TRIATLÓN SANTANDER
IÑAKI DE LA PUENTE HIGUERO ABM URBIKO TT BASAURI
GORKA DE LA RED GONZALEZ ABM ZORROTZAKO GAZTEEN TRIATLOI KLUBA
ABEL DE MARCOS IRAZABAL V1M URDAITRI MOTRIVATION T.T
DAN DE PRADO CAMINOS ABM EGURRE K3
JORGE DELGADO FERRERO V1M URDAITRI MOTRIVATION T.T
RAFAEL DELGADO LEITON V1M TRIATLÓN SANTANDER
KOLDO DIAZ BIZKARGUENAGA ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
santi DIEZ GONZALEZ V1M EGURRE K3
IVAN EGUSQUIZA ITURBE ABM GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ANDONI ESTEBAN GOMEZ ABM GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
GAIZKA ETXANIZ SANCHEZ V1M TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
MARKEL FAMILIAR BAENA ABM ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
MIGUEL FAUNDEZ SEKIRKIN ABM ZORROTZAKO GAZTEEN TRIATLOI KLUBA
JAVIER FERNANDEZ ELEJALDE ABM BILBAOTRI
JOSEBA FERNANDEZ GAMINDE V1M BILBAOTRI
MAIDER FERNANDEZ PALACIO CDF MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
NEREA FERNANDEZ PALACIO JNF MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
JABIER FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ ABM BILBAOTRI
YULIA FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ ABF BILBAOTRI
LUIS FERNANDEZ SAYAVERA ABM ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
GONZALO GARCÍA MURIEL ABM TRIATLÓN SANTANDER
AIALA GARRO BARTUREN CDF MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
MIKEL GIL ANGULO ABM ZORROTZAKO GAZTEEN TRIATLOI KLUBA
JORDI GIMENEZ DIEZ V1M TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
ANTXON GOITIA GOITIA CDM GARRAITZ KIROL TALDEA
DANEL GOJENOLA PORTILLO CDM GARRAITZ KIROL TALDEA
Iban Gómez V1M TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
ENEKO GONZALEZ BALANZATEGI CDM MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
AITOR IRAURGUI HORMAECHEA CDM MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
GORKA ITURBE FERNANDEZ ABM ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
JOSEBA MIRENA ITURRASPE EMALDI ABM AMANDARRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
UNAI JAIO APRAIZ CDM GARRAITZ KIROL TALDEA
RUBEN JIMENEZ MARTINEZ ABM EGURRE K3
DANIEL JIMENEZ SANCHEZ ABM ZORROTZAKO GAZTEEN TRIATLOI KLUBA
IGOR LAZKANO ARANA V1M ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
MIKEL LEONARDO LICERANZU ABM BILBAOTRI
UXUE LETAMENDIA SANZ JNF MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
GAIZKA LEZAMIZ LAUCIRICA ABM URDAITRI MOTRIVATION T.T
SERGIO LOPEZ CALDERERO ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
VICTOR LUCAS GARCIA V1M URBIKO TT BASAURI
LAURA MAESO OSTA ABF BILBAOTRI
IBON MARCOS MARDONES ABM CLUB TRIATHLON ALOHA
GAIZKA MENTXAKA MUNIOITZ ABM SANTURTZIKO TRIRUKI TRIATLOI KLUBA
SERGIO MIJANCOS BALEIRON V1M BILBAOTRI
IDOYA MINGO ELGUEA V1F BILBAOTRI
MIKEL MONASTERIO ASTIENZA ABM URDAITRI MOTRIVATION T.T
IMANOL MONTIAGA LOPEZ ABM BILBAOTRI
JORGE MORAIS BALART V1M URDAITRI MOTRIVATION T.T
IGOR MORENO JAUREGUI V1M BILBAOTRI
KEPA MORENO PALACIOS V1M EGURRE K3
KARICH MOUSSA ABM TRIATLÓN SANTANDER
ALBERTO MUÑOZ OREGI V2M URBIKO TT BASAURI
XABIER EGOITZ NIEVES MARTINEZ ABM EGURRE K3
ROQUE OCA PERNAS ABM BILBAOTRI
ANDER OJANGUREN DE LA ROSA ABM BILBAOTRI
JUAN JOSE ORTIZ DE MENDIBIL MARCO V2M GARRAITZ KIROL TALDEA
MIKEL OTAEGUI IRASTORZA ABM TRIATLÓN SANTANDER
GORKA OTXOA MANSO V1M SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
IÑIGO PADILLA ATUCHA ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
JOSE ANTONIO PAQUICO DIAZ ABM ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
DAVID PARRA GALLEGO ABM EGURRE K3
EDORTA PASTOR SOUSA V1M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
UNAI PEREZ IZQUIERDO ABM SANTURTZIKO TRIRUKI TRIATLOI KLUBA
LAURA PÉREZ RUÍZ V1F TRIATLÓN SANTANDER
JON PERNIA GORMLEY ABM BILBAOTRI
IKER PRIETO CHIC SUB23M GARRAITZ KIROL TALDEA
XABIER PUJANA BILBAO ABM EGURRE K3
ROBERTO RIVAS IZAR DE LA FUENTE V1M CLUB TRIATHLON ALOHA
JOSE MANUEL RODRIGO NAVAS V1M URBIKO TT BASAURI
OSCAR RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ V1M URBIKO TT BASAURI
Esgueva Sainz V1M BILBAOTRI
ALBERTO SAINZ VELAZQUEZ ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
Jorge Salinero V1M SANTURTZIKO TRIRUKI TRIATLOI KLUBA
GORKA SANCHO SILLERO ABM GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
SERGIO SOBRINO SIERRA ABM TRIATLÓN SANTANDER
OMAR TERREROS CUADRADO ABM ZORROTZAKO GAZTEEN TRIATLOI KLUBA
ENEKO TORRE ORTEGA V1M TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
PEIO URRUTIBEASKOA AZULA CDM GARRAITZ KIROL TALDEA
JOSEBA URRUTICOECHEA ZALBIDEA V2M URBIKO TT BASAURI
JESUS Mª VALENCIA ABASKAL V1M AMANDARRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
JOSEBA ANDONI VALLE RICO ABM EGURRE K3
BORJA VICARIO DUEÑAS ABM CLUB TRIATHLON ALOHA
JOSE JAVIER VILARIN GUILLEN V1M EGURRE K3
IMANOL VILLA BARRAGAN ABM GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
UNAI VILLAGRASA LARREA CDM MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
JULEN VILLAR LUQUE ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
UNAI YAÑEZ URRESTI ABM AMANDARRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
GORKA ZABALA RUIZ DE ARCAUTE ABM INDEPENDIENTE
KOLDO ZABALAANDIKOETXEA SOLAUN ABM ZORROTZAKO GAZTEEN TRIATLOI KLUBA
JULEN ZAMORA JAUREGI CDM GARRAITZ KIROL TALDEA
AITOR ZARZOSA ITURBIDE ABM BILBAOTRI
KARMEL ZUBIAUR ONANDIA CDM GARRAITZ KIROL TALDEA
JON ZULOAGA ARIÑO ABM ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA