EUS | CAS

SESTAOko V TRIATLOI (02/09/2018) (02/09/2018)
 
Izena Abizenak
Kluba Sexua Biak  Maskulinoa  Femeninoa
Bilatu
    140 inskrituak daude
 
Izena Abizenak Kategoria Kluba Egoera
Naiade Velasco Rodriguez ABF SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
IKER ACHURRA PEÑA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
UNAI AGUIRREZABALA AYESTA ABM GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB
JORGE ALKORTA ODRIOZOLA V3M ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JUAN IGNACIO ALKORTA ODRIOZOLA V2M ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
DAVID ALVARADO HERNANDEZ V1M DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
SERGIO ÁLVAREZ ROBLES ABM OARSOTRI TRIATLOI TALDEA
IGOR ANDUIX ALONSO ABM TRIRUNNERS GETXO
BERNABE ANGULO RUIZ V1M ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
VICTOR APARICIO MIGUEL V1M INDEPENDIENTE
AITOR ARBONIES GOITIA JNM AÑORGA K.K.E.
ARKAITZ ARES BOO ABM S.CICLISTA BARAKALDESA
DAVID ARMIÑO FERNANDEZ ABM C.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE
RUBEN ARRIBAS SALAZAR ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
EGUZKIÑE ASPIAZU CIGARAN ABF HIRUKO INDAR TRIATLOI KLUBA
GORKA AYALA LANDETA V1M SOCIEDAD CICLISTA BILBAINA
GORKA AZPILLAGA MENDEZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
AINHIZE BARRAINKUA AGIRRE SUB23F ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
ASIER BARRAINKUA SAGASTASOLOA V2M ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
MIKEL BARRENETXEA URIARTE ABM USANSOLOKO U113 LEKUBASO TRIATLOI K.
ALBERTO BARRIO V1M ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA
JAVIER BENITO ECHENIQUE V1M INDEPENDIENTE
IGOR BENITO RIVERA V1M HIRUKO INDAR TRIATLOI KLUBA
Francisco Javier Berasaluce Fernandez V2M MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
MIREN BERGARA LOPEZ V1F SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
Mikel Bilbao ABM URBIKO TT BASAURI
PAOLO BINDI . V1M TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
IKER BOCOS RODRIGUEZ ABM TRIRUNNERS GETXO
MIREN ARANTZAZU BURGOA AGIRREGOMEZKORTA V2F KOAXI H.I.B. T.T.
IVAN CAMIO LEON V1M INDEPENDIENTE
ANDONI CAMPOS MARIÑO ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
IÑAKI CARCOBA BLANCO V1M INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN RAMÓN CASTILLO PIEDRA V2M C.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE
DAVID CHARTE OITAVEN ABM HIRUKO INDAR TRIATLOI KLUBA
RAFAEL CORDERO MURILLO ABM ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
ALBERTO DIAZ DOMINGUEZ ABM ASCENTIUM ARABATRI
PEDRO DIEGO GARCIA V2M HIRUKO INDAR TRIATLOI KLUBA
JUAN ESPINO LECUE V1M TRIATLÓN COSTA QUEBRADA
ERIKA ESPINOSA LAHUERTA ABF ONE TWO TRI TRIATLON CLUB
Gaizka Etxaniz V1M TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
IBAN EXPOSITO DIEZ V1M TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
François FARNIER V1M INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER FERNANDEZ ELEJALDE ABM BILBAOTRI
AITOR FERNANDEZ MARTIN V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO ONESPORTONE
RUTH FERNANDEZ MIGUEL V1F SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JUAN IGNACIO FERREIRO ROSALES V1M INDEPENDIENTE
Andrés Fombellida ABM TRIATLON PALENCIA
IKER FRIAS FERNANDEZ ABM URDAITRI MOTRIVATION T.T
CARLOS JAVIER GÓNGORA URZAIZ V1M CLUB NATACIÓN PAMPLONA
Gerardo Gómez ABM CLUB RIOJA TRIATLÓN
MIREN ARGIÑE GARCÍA DE ANDOIN SAGASTI V1F MUNAY KIROL KLUBA
MARTA GARCIA CUENCA ABF SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JUAN BERNARDO GARCIA OCHOA V1M CLUB RIOJA TRIATLÓN
IBAN GIL HUERTA V1M ZUMITZA T.T. HERNANI
JOANES GOITISOLO OTAZUA ABM ASCENTIUM ARABATRI
MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ ANTUÑANO V1M GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB
ASIER GOMEZ GARCIA ABM HIRUKO INDAR TRIATLOI KLUBA
ADOLFO GOMEZ LOSADA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
IBAN GOMEZ VAQUERO V1M TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
RAFAEL GONZÁLEZ BOLADO ABM A.D. TRIATLON CAMARGO-ASTILLERO
ALBERTO GONZALEZ GIL V1M ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA
FRAN GONZALEZ RICO ABM ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA
GONZALO GOROSTIZA ARRILLAGA V2M TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
GALDER HERNANDEZ ALLENDE JNM ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA
Victor Hernandez Gomez ABM INDEPENDIENTE
Gustavo Herreros ABM HIRUKO INDAR TRIATLOI KLUBA
PEDRO HERVÁS GARRACHÓN V1M TRIATLON PISUERGA-TRIPI
Josu Ibañez ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ANDONI IBARBIA AIZPURU V1M AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
RUBEN INIESTA PEREA ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
IOSU IRIBAR AZKUE ABM GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
AITOR ITURZAETA ODRIOZOLA V1M AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
XABIER JAUREGI AGUIRRE SUB23M ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
DANIEL JIMENEZ SANCHEZ ABM ZORROTZAKO GAZTEEN TRIATLOI KLUBA
LEONARDO JUAREZ ARAUJO ABM TRINKO TRIATLOI KLUBA LASARTE ORIA
Jon López Urgoiti ABM TRIRUNNERS GETXO
BEATRIZ LALAGUNA PALACIO ABF SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
VICTOR MANUEL LINARES NAVARRO V1M INDEPENDIENTE
IÑIGO LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ V1M INDEPENDIENTE
Isaac MARDARAS ARRUE V1M INDEPENDIENTE
JON MARTINEZ BURUAGA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ GUZMAN ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
JULIAN MARTINEZ GUZMAN ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
SANDRA MARTINEZ SIERRA ABF INDEPENDIENTE
ADRIAN MERINO ORTIZ DE ZARATE ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
PEDRO MESO PEREZ V1M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
SERGIO MIJANCOS BALEIRON V1M BILBAOTRI
ANTXON MITXELENA GONZALEZ JNM BIOSNAR HONDARRIBIKO T.K.
LUIS MORCILLO CAÑAVERAS V2M GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB
ARITZ MUJIKA ABM ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
XABIER MURGIA IOLDI ABM ANTZAR KORRIKALARIAK
IKER MURGOITIO RUIZ DE AGUIRRE V1M BILBAOTRI
IDOIA NARBAIZA GERMAN V1F C.D. GIRLS ON FIRE
Jorge Nevado Barbero ABM C.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE
ENEKO NIETO IRURETA SUB23M CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
JORGE NUÑEZ BARAKALDO V1M INDEPENDIENTE
RAMON NUÑEZ PEREZ V1M INDEPENDIENTE
DAVID ORTIZ FERNANDEZ ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ANDREA OSACAR HERNANDEZ ABF CLUB NATACIÓN PAMPLONA
Iñigo Pereda Sinovas ABM BILBAOTRI
DAVID PEREZ DURAN ABM HIRUKO INDAR TRIATLOI KLUBA
IÑIGO PIÑON SAINZ JNM ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA
MIKEL AINGERU PLAZAOLA URIARTE ABM UROLA TRAITLOI KLUBA
ezequiel Polanco Ramirez ABM C.D. CHICLANERO
JAVIER PORRAS DURAN ABM ASCENTIUM ARABATRI
MAIDER RAMOS DIEZ ABF INDARPAK KIROL KLUBA
BORJA RAMOS GONZALEZ ABM SANTURTZIKO TRIRUKI TRIATLOI KLUBA
JON RAMOS GONZALEZ SUB23M ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
JOSEBA ARTURO RAMOS RODRIGUEZ V1M SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
LEYRE RODRIGUEZ ANDRES V1F HIRUKO INDAR TRIATLOI KLUBA
MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ PRADO ABM ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA
IVAN ROMAÑA RODRIGUEZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
Iñaki Royo Díez V1M INDEPENDIENTE
EKAITZ RUBIO ALKAIZA ABM TRILAGUNAK
PEDRO JAVIER SABINO VALERA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ALBERTO SAINZ VELAZQUEZ ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
MIREN EUKENE SAN JOSE FERNANDEZ V1F C.D. GIRLS ON FIRE
ALVARO SAN PEDRO DE URQUIZA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
JONATAN SANTANO GUTIERREZ ABM ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
AITOR SANZ LOMBIDE ABM ZUMITZA T.T. HERNANI
GORKA SARASOLA ALEJOS V1M ZUMITZA T.T. HERNANI
ALVARO SESMERO POLO ABM ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
IKER TAPIA SAEZ V1M BOMBERS VITORIA TRIATLON CLUB
IMANOL TORRE FERNANDEZ DE LA PEÑA V1M BILBAOTRI
ENEKO TORRE ORTEGA V1M TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
GUILLERMO SEBASTIAN TROMBOTTI CORTAJARENA V1M TRINKO TRIATLOI KLUBA LASARTE ORIA
MIKEL TXOPITEA ELORRIAGA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
Haritz Uranga ABM AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
Juan Carlos Urdampilleta V1M IRRINTZI-SMG
GUILLERMO VAHL PEDROSA ABM TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
ANGELA VALLEJO SAGASETA DE ILURDOZ ABF CLUB DE TENIS PAMPLONA
JON VELEZ DE MENDIZABAL PEREZ ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
TOMAS VERGEL CORADA V1M ZORROTZAKO GAZTEEN TRIATLOI KLUBA
IMANOL VILLA BARRAGAN ABM GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ALVARO VILLAR ALONSO V1M CLUB RIOJA TRIATLÓN
JULEN VILLAR LUQUE ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
Jose Luis Zúñiga Nuñez ABM CLUB RIOJA TRIATLÓN
JON ZUBIAUR GONZALEZ ABM ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
GORKA ZUBIZARRETA CALVO ABM INDEPENDIENTE
PEDRO ZUMARRRAGA GOROSTIZA V1M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA