EUS | CAS

I. BIZKAIA TRIATLON -Urdaibaiko Biosfera Erreserba- (22/06/2019)
 
Izena Abizenak
Kluba Sexua Biak  Maskulinoa  Femeninoa
Bilatu
    383 inskrituak daude
 
Izena Abizenak Kategoria Kluba Egoera
Eneko Abaurrea Aramburu ABM HIRUKI VALLE DE EGUES TRIATLON
IKER ACHURRA PEÑA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
LIHER AGIRRE BILLALABEITIA V1M URDAITRI MOTRIVATION T.T
IÑIGO AGUINAGALDE LARRAÑAGA MALDAN GORA TRIATLOI KLUBA
IVAN AGUIRRE GABARAIN ABM INDARPAK KIROL KLUBA
IÑIGO AHEDO CHARCAN ABM ZORROTZAKO GAZTEEN TRIATLOI KLUBA
Jon Albizuri ABM AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
JOSE MARIA ALBURQUERQUE MONTERO V2M C.T. GUADALAJARA
UNAI ALDAMA ATXURRA SUB23M INDEPENDIENTE
JON ANDER ALFARO POZO ABM INDEPENDIENTE
JON ANDER ALFARO POZO ABM INDEPENDIENTE
MIKEL ALKORTA ZABALETA ABM AÑORGA K.K.E.
UNAI ALLICA GOITIA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
JESUS MARI ALTUNA USARRALDE ABM INDEPENDIENTE
XABIER AMPARAN CORRALES V1M URDAITRI MOTRIVATION T.T
SERGIO ANDRES LONGARON V1M E.M. EL OLIVAR
IGOR ANDUIX ALONSO ABM TRIRUNNERS GETXO
GEMMA ANGUERA SARRET ABF C.T. ARENA ALICANTE
IGOR ARANA AMADO ABM INDARPAK KIROL KLUBA
JOSEBA ARANA ESCALADA ABM C.E.T. DISTANCE
ANDONI ARANAGA AZKUNE V1M AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
JAIME ARANDA MARTIN V1M CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO
JAGOBA ARBERAS PANPIN ABM C.D.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO
AMADOR ARCE GONZALEZ ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
GORKA ARCOCHA MORENO ABM TRIRUNNERS GETXO
ARKAITZ ARES BOO ABM S.CICLISTA BARAKALDESA
V͍CTOR ARGÍESO JORRÍN V1M TRIATLÓN COSTA QUEBRADA
IKER ARKAUZ QUEREJETA ABM ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
ATSEGINE ARRANZ CASTRESANA V1F DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
JON ARRARTE LOPATEGUI V1M INDEPENDIENTE
AITZOL ARREGI ZUBIMENDI V1M ATLETICO S.SEBASTIAN
XABIER ARRIBALZAGA ETXABE ABM INDEPENDIENTE
RUBEN ARRIBAS SALAZAR ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
Xabier Arrieta V2M INDEPENDIENTE
ALEX ARRIETA QUINTANA ABM AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
MIKEL ARRIETA SAGARNA INDEPENDIENTE
JOSEBA ARRUZA SOTO INDEPENDIENTE
ROSALIA ASAMA GOMEZ V1F TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
ELENA ASENJO MURUAGA V1F MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
ALEJANDRO ASTABURUAGA EREÑA ABM AMANDARRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
BEÑAT AURRECOECHEA SAGARMINAGA ABM USANSOLOKO U113 LEKUBASO TRIATLOI K.
IKER AURREKOETXEA PARDO V1M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JON AXPE TORRONTEGI V1M URDAITRI MOTRIVATION T.T
PABLO AZNAR GALLEGO V1M C.T. GUADALAJARA
AITOR BARON BERMEJO V1M TRIGOI T.T.
ASIER BARRAINKUA SAGASTASOLOA V2M ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
MIKEL BARRENETXEA URIARTE ABM USANSOLOKO U113 LEKUBASO TRIATLOI K.
NOEMI BARRIENTOS HERRERO V1F TRIENTRENOS
HARITZ BARRUTIABENGOA ORTIZ DE MENDIBIL V1M ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
DORKAITZ BASARTE GARCIA ABM GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
MIKEL BAYONA SOLA ABM HIRUKI VALLE DE EGUES TRIATLON
JUAN BEDIAGA ARDANZA V3M MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
JOSEBA ANDONI BEGOÑA ELORZA V2M URDAITRI MOTRIVATION T.T
AITOR BENEITEZ SAGARZAZU ABM AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
MANUEL BENITO MONTIEL V1M EL CID TRIATLON CLUB
FELIX BENJUMEA MOTINO V1M SAKANA TRIATLOI TALDEA
IÑIGO BERASAIN LARREA V1M YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
FRANCISCO JAVIER BERASALUCE FERNANDEZ V2M MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
AQUILINO BERDEJO LAZARO V2M CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO
JON ANDER BILBAO CAMPOS V1M AMANDARRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
IBON BILBAO URIONDO V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
KERMAN BILBAO URIONDO V1M BILBAOTRI
JOKIN BITORIKA SANTOS V2M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
GORKA BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL ABM INDARPAK KIROL KLUBA
OMAR BLANCO ITURBE ABM ZALDIBARKO ZALDUTRI TRIALOI K.
KATJA BLOMQVIST V1F FASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC
Jose Angel Bolós Santana V1M INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO BORREGUERO CHANCLON V1M E.M. EL OLIVAR
LAURENT BROCA ABM BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON
ARNAITZ BURGOA EGIGUREN V1M ONDARRUKO KOAXI T.T.
LUIS BUSTINGORRI ALBERDI V1M ALARABI LEA-ARTIBAI MARKINA
ESTHER CABANAS DIEZ ABF DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
DANIEL CALDEVILLA RUIZ DE AZUA V1M C.D.A. 42195.ES VITORIA-GASTEIZ
Neus Camarasa Burgos V1F UNION TRIATLON BENIDORM
GORKA CAMINERO ABAD ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
IVAN CAMIO LEON V1M INDEPENDIENTE
Ibon Campo Zubiaurre V1M MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
JAVIER CANO MORALES ABM TRICBM-CALELLA
XABIER CAÑO GONZALEZ V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
ALVARO CARDENAS GARCIA V1M BERTAKOAK K.K.
JUAN CARRASCAL GARCIA ABM K0 TRIATLOI TALDEA
Marcos Carrasco V1M CLUB TRIATLONCIEM
ELVIRA CARROBLES MAJADA V1F TRI + MORALZARZAL
JOSU CARVAJAL SIERRA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
UNAI CASTILLO GALLASTEGUI V1M MRT TRITOIAK
JAVIER CELAYA MENDIZABAL V3M BERTAKOAK K.K.
DAVID CHARTE OITAVEN V1M HIRUKO INDAR TRIATLOI KLUBA
XABIER CHUECA AGUIRRE ABM GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
ENRIQUE COBEÑA SICOURET ABM URDAITRI MOTRIVATION T.T
PABLO CONDADO CASTELLOTE V1M C.T. GUADALAJARA
JUDITH CORACHAN VAQUERA ABF TRICBM-CALELLA
HILARIO CORDERO MURILLO ABM ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
ROBERTO CORRAL REDONDO ABM TRIADDICTS
ZÍGOR CUE AJA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
IVAN DE LA CRUZ LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE
GONZALO DE LAS HERAS PALMERO V1M TRIRUNNERS GETXO
NURIA DE PEDRO SANCHEZ ABF C.T. GUADALAJARA
ALEXANDRE FILIPE DE SOUSA AIRES ABM URDAITRI MOTRIVATION T.T
JESUS DEL CASTILLO NIETO V2M C.T. GUADALAJARA
Sergio Diaz V1M TRIRUNNERS GETXO
JAVIER DIAZ DE CERIO PANIAGUA V1M ASCENTIUM ARABATRI
BORJA DIAZ EGUILUZ V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO ONESPORTONE
ALVARO DÍAZ LANDA SUB23M INDEPENDIENTE
Santiago Diez Porro V1M INDEPENDIENTE
PABLO DOCAL FERNANDEZ ABM ONE TWO TRI TRIATLON CLUB
DÍDAC DOMINGO CARRASCOSA ABM CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO
NARCÍS DOMINGO MAS V1M CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO
IBAN DOMINGUEZ VILLAZALA ABM K0 TRIATLOI TALDEA
ENEKO ECHANIZ BENEITEZ ABM ELGOIBARKO FLOW KIROL KLUBA
JULEN EGAÑA ALABISU ABM AÑORGA K.K.E.
GORKA EGUEN ARTALOITIA V1M INDARPAK KIROL KLUBA
IVAN EGUSQUIZA ITURBE ABM GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
RAMON EJEDA MEDINA ABM TRICANET DE BERENGUER
JOSU ELORRIAGA LLANOS V1M EUSKOMAN TRIATLOI TALDEA
PABLO ERLEAGA DEL RIO V1M MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
ERRAMUN ERRO AIZPURUA ABM BAXURDE TXIKI USURBIL
ADUR ESKISABEL DE JUAN ABM ASCENTIUM ARABATRI
KOLDO ESTEFANIA MIRANDA INDEPENDIENTE
GAIZKA ETXANIZ SANCHEZ V1M TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
MIKEL ETXEBARRIA BILBAO V1M URBIKO TT BASAURI
BORJA ETXEITA GOIENOLA ABM TRIRUNNERS GETXO
JON ETXEVERRIA BARANDIARAN ABM DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
UNAI ETXEZARRAGA GOMEZ ABM USANSOLOKO U113 LEKUBASO TRIATLOI K.
ANDER ETXEZARRAGA MAIZTEGI INDEPENDIENTE
ANDONI GOTZON ETXEZARRAGA RODRIGUEZ V2M C.D.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO
ASIER ETXEZARRETA AIERTZA V1M ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
LUIS EZCURRA LOPEZ DE LA GARMA V2M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
BENJAMIN FERAUD ABM MIRAMONT TRIATHLON
Esther Fernández ABF CLUB TRIATLÓN ONDARRETA ALCORCÓN
Iñigo Bernaldo de Fernández ABM INDEPENDIENTE
CRISTOBAL FERNÁNDEZ ANTA V1M C.T. GUADALAJARA
UNAI FERNANDEZ DE MENDIA GONZALEZ DE MATAUCO ABM INDEPENDIENTE
GAIZKA FERNANDEZ MARTIN ABM ONE TWO TRI TRIATLON CLUB
FRANCISCO DE BORJA FERNANDEZ MIRET V1M TRIRUNNERS GETXO
ADRIAN FERNANDEZ ROIZ ABM C.C. DEMANDA CICLOS
GUILLERMO FERNÁNDEZ ROMÁN V1M COMPLUTUM TRIATLON
MANU FRANCISCO V1M TRIGOI T.T.
IKER FRIAS FERNANDEZ V1M URDAITRI MOTRIVATION T.T
LUIS ANGEL FUENTE RUIZ V1M GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB
MONTSE GALBANY FUSTE V1F FASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC
IKER GALVAN RUIZ ABM EGURRE K3
HARITZ GARATE TXURRUKA ABM AMANDARRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
IBAI GARAY FERNANDEZ V1M C.D.E.TRIATLON SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
LORENA GARAYOA TELLETXEA V1F D. APALATEGI
FERNANDO GARCÍA ARAUZO V2M CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIATLON ARANDA
JAVIER GARCÍA V1M TRILAVALL
ANTONIO GARCIA COSIO V1M GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB
JESUS MANUEL GARCIA DIEZ V1M C.T. GUADALAJARA
ROBERTO GARCIA FERNANDEZ V1M C.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE
JAVIER GARCIA GOMEZ V1M NS DAVIDTOdatosATCHES
FERNANDO GARCIA GONZALEZ V1M C.T. GUADALAJARA
GONZALO GARCÍA GUTIÉRREZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
PEDRO GARCIA MATAMOROS V2M SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
RODRIGO GARCIA MORATILLA ABM C.T. GUADALAJARA
ERNESTO GARCIA PEREZ V1M MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
ROBERTO GARCIA SAMANIEGO ABM BERTAKOAK K.K.
GORKA GARITAONANDIA AZUETA V1M MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
JON GARMENDIA AROZTEGI ABM TRIGOI TRIATLOI TALDEA
ADOLFO GIMENEZ SANZ V1M C.T. GUADALAJARA
IÑIGO GOENAGA ALBERDI ABM INDARPAK KIROL KLUBA
JOANES GOITISOLO OTAZUA ABM ASCENTIUM ARABATRI
MIKEL GOITISOLO URIARTE ABM URDAITRI MOTRIVATION T.T
Gerardo Gómez ABM CLUB RIOJA TRIATLÓN
RAUL GOMEZ DEL RIO V1M URBIKO TT BASAURI
ISABEL GÓMEZ FARGAS ABF CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO
ASIER GOMEZ GARCIA ABM HIRUKO INDAR TRIATLOI KLUBA
PABLO GOMEZ HOYOS V2M UNION TRIATLON BENIDORM
ANDER GONDRA ETXEBARRIA ABM URDAITRI MOTRIVATION T.T
SALVADOR GONZALEZ AZCARATE V1M AMANDARRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
DAVID GONZALEZ BAUTISTA ABM C.T. GUADALAJARA
OSCAR GONZALEZ DE DURANA SAEZ DE ADANA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ FIDALGO V1M MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
ARITZ GONZALEZ FULLAONDO ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
HUMBERTO GORDON CRESPO V1M TRICAN BAÑEZA
AITOR GOTI ELORDI V1M ALARABI LEA-ARTIBAI MARKINA
SALVADOR GRAN ESTEVE ABM CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO
JON GRANDE ROMANO SUB23M MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
FERNANDO GUERRICO GAZPIO V2M CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO
SANTIAGO GUINEA BAROJA V2M CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
SONIA GUTIERREZ PEREZ ABF CLUB DEPORTIVO ONESPORTONE
ESTIBALIZ HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ V1F INDEPENDIENTE
IGNACIO HERNANDEZ RUIZ ABM C.T. GUADALAJARA
JOSE LUIS HERNANDO GARCIA V1M E.M. EL OLIVAR
DIEGO HERRERA MORA ABM TRIATLÓN COSTA QUEBRADA
OSCAR HERRERO AREAL V1M C.T. GUADALAJARA
MIKEL HERZOG HERZOG ABM TRIGOI TRIATLOI TALDEA
OSKAR HERZOG HERZOG V1M TRIGOI TRIATLOI TALDEA
MARCOS HURTADO BARBADILLA ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
ANDONI IBARBIA AIZPURU V1M AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
RODRIGO IGLESIAS MARTÍN ABM C.D.E.TRIATLON SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
MIKEL IRIARTE ARANBURU ABM GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
IOSU IRIBAR AZKUE ABM GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
MIGUEL IRISARRI GÓMEZ ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL TRI NAT
BEÑAT IRIZAR DORRONSORO SUB23M AÑORGA K.K.E.
KOLDO ITURRASPE MEJIAS ABM AMANDARRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
OLAIA JAUREGI IZAGIRRE ABF AÑORGA K.K.E.
RAFAEL JIMENEZ BLANCO V1M C.T. GUADALAJARA
RUBEN JIMENEZ MARTINEZ V1M EGURRE K3
JOSE CARLOS JIMENEZ PEREZ V1M CLUB TRIATLON VILLAMURIEL
JOSE MANUEL JODRA MARTINEZ V1M C.T. GUADALAJARA
ZORION KAREAGA LAKA V1M ALARABI LEA-ARTIBAI MARKINA
GARAZI KORTA AIZPURUA ABF C.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE
JOSU KORTABARRIA ESPILLA V1M MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
ANDONI LABAKA LIZARAZU ABM BAXURDE TXIKI USURBIL
IGOR LABAKA LIZARAZU V1M BAXURDE TXIKI USURBIL
EDUARDO LAINEZ ROMANO V1M S.D.R. ARENAS
BEATRIZ LALAGUNA PALACIO ABF SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
DAVID LANCHA GOMEZ ABM C.T. GUADALAJARA
IKER LAPARRA GUILLEN ABM AÑORGA K.K.E.
Gorka Larrañaga V1M GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
MARTIN LARRAÑAGA AMUCHASTEGUI ABM SALTOKI DIQUESI TRIKIDEAK
PAUL MARCOS LARREA ZUGADI ABM AMANDARRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
JON LARRINAGA CASAMAYOR ABM GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
MIKEL LARROZEA URDAIBAI ABM INDEPENDIENTE
MIKEL LASA IMAZ V2M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
IKER LASUEN OLABE ABM ALARABI LEA-ARTIBAI MARKINA
XABIER LAZKANO BIKENDI V1M ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
JOSEBA LEGARRA SAENZ V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
ANDER LEGARRA URRESTI ABM URDAITRI MOTRIVATION T.T
JOSE IGNACIO LETAMENDIA ROBLES V1M ZALDIBARKO ZALDUTRI TRIALOI K.
DANEL LEUNDA AYASTUY ABM TOLOSALDEKO T.T.
GAIZKA LEZAMIZ LAUCIRICA ABM URDAITRI MOTRIVATION T.T
VICTOR MANUEL LINARES NAVARRO V1M INDEPENDIENTE
DANEL LIZARTZA DORRONSORO ABM AÑORGA K.K.E.
HUGO LLANOS BURGUERA MALDAN GORA TRIATLOI KLUBA
IOSU LOIOLA ANSO ABM AÑORGA K.K.E.
BEÑAT LOPEZ ARCARAZO V1M MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
JULEN LOPEZ DOMINGUEZ V2M INDEPENDIENTE
ASIER LOPEZ GONZALEZ V1M C.T. GUADALAJARA
IÑAKI LOPEZ NEGRETE V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
JOSE EMILIO LOS ARCOS AISA ABM C.D. TRIATLÓN ATALAYA
JOSU LOTINA GAUBEKA V1M MRT TRITOIAK
VICTOR LUCAS GARCIA V2M URBIKO TT BASAURI
IBON MADARIAGA BILBAO V2M INDEPENDIENTE
JOSEBA KOLDO MADARIAGA BILBAO V1M INDEPENDIENTE
IGOR MADARIAGA ORBE ABM CLUB TRIATHLON ALOHA
IGOR MAGUNAGOITIA BIDAGUREN V1M URBIKO TT BASAURI
ANDER MAGUREGUI V1M CICLOS GORLIZ C.D.
RAUL MANZANARES BARBA V1M GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB
JON MANZARBEITIA ZARANTON ABM INDEPENDIENTE
IBON MARCOS MARDONES ABM CLUB TRIATHLON ALOHA
FRANCISCO MARTÍN DOBÓN V1M CLUB NATACIÓN TERUEL TRIATLÓN
GAIZKA MARTIN ARRIZABALAGA V1M MRT TRITOIAK
AKIER MARTIN CUADRADO ABM GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
LAURA MARTINEZ ALEJOS V1F CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
UNAI MARTINEZ DE LA HIDALGA SARRIGOITIA V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ GUZMAN ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
JULIAN MARTINEZ GUZMAN ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
IKER MARTINEZ ZABALA ZABALA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
JON MATEOS PEREZ ABM MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
ANTONIO MEDINA PULIDO V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
ALBERTO MEDRANO DESCALZO ABM IRRINTZI-SMG
SERGIO MELENDEZ CABANILLAS V1M C.T. GUADALAJARA
ETOR MENDIA ZUFIRIA V2M TRIGOI T.T.
Patxi Mendizabal V1M AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
AITOR MENDIZABAL MENDEZ INDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDO MONASTERIO UBANI V1M ORDIZIA TRIATLOI ELKARTEA
LUIS MORCILLO CAÑAVERAS V2M GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB
IGOR MORENO JAUREGUI V1M BILBAOTRI
IKER MUGARRA SAN MARTIN V1M INDEPENDIENTE
LANDER MUGARRA SAN MARTIN V1M CLUB ATLETISMO LABEGANE
XABIER MURGIA IOLDI ABM ANTZAR KORRIKALARIAK
JOSE MARIA NEGRO AGROMAYOR V1M C.DEPORTIVO ATRI DE ASTRABUDUA
ENEKO NIETO IRURETA SUB23M CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
JON ODRIOZOLA CASTILLO INDEPENDIENTE
BERSOITZ ODRIOZOLA URQUIZA ABM INDARPAK KIROL KLUBA
UNAI OLABARRIETA PASCUAL V1M URBIKO TT BASAURI
AITOR OLIVARES AREITIO V1M MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
JUAN MANUEL OLIVAS LAGUNILLA V1M C.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE
OSCAR ORDORICA IÑIGO V1M URBIKO TT BASAURI
IBON OREGI ISASI V1M ALARABI LEA-ARTIBAI MARKINA
ISKANDAR ORMAETXEA GERENABARRENA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
RUBEN ORTIZ FRANCOS V1M BASQUE TRIBE
ROBERTO ORTUÑO LOPEZ V2M URBIKO TT BASAURI
IBAI ORTUOSTE VELAR ABM INDEPENDIENTE
AITOR ORTUZAR DE LA FUENTE V1M EUSKOMAN TRIATLOI TALDEA
IOANA OSA LARRUZEA ABF ONDARRUKO KOAXI T.T.
PELLO OSORO GUTIERREZ ABM DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
TXOMIN OSORO GUTIERREZ SUB23M DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
Eguzkiñe Otegui hornillos ABF URBIKO TT BASAURI
SALVADOR PAJARES PELLITERO V1M GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB
EUSEBIO PARADINAS MOMBIELA V1M C.T. GUADALAJARA
DIEGO PAREDES GÓMEZ V1M AD TRIATLÓN ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS
DOMENICO PASSUELLO V1M 707
EDORTA PASTOR SOUSA V1M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
Isabel Peinado V1F C.T. GUADALAJARA
ALVARO PEREA ABM CLUB TRIATLON MIRANDA - MIR3
NACHO PEREZ GONZALEZ V1M TRI MANIACS
JAVIER PEREZ NEVADO ABM C.D.BATBITRI
MARTIN PEREZ VICARIO ABM BULLETBIKE
OSCAR PICTON ALZUGARAY ABM GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB
AITZIBER PLAZA ROMERO ABF BULLETBIKE
JAVIER PORRAS DURAN ABM ASCENTIUM ARABATRI
AITOR QUINTANILLA MARTIN ABM ZORROTZAKO GAZTEEN TRIATLOI KLUBA
EDUARDO QUINTANO ZAMAKONA V2M TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
ASIER RAMIREZ CASADO ABM GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JOSE MANUEL RAMIREZ FLORES V1M TRIRUNNERS GETXO
JAVIER RAMIRO HORNO ABM C.T. GUADALAJARA
MAIDER RAMOS DIEZ ABF INDARPAK KIROL KLUBA
OSCAR RANSANZ REGUERO ABM SANTURTZIKO TRIRUKI TRIATLOI KLUBA
JOSEBA REBOLLO DE LA PARTE ABM GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ASIER REMENTERIA MILIKUA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
IÑAKI RENTERIA ARTETXE INDEPENDIENTE
OLIVIER RIEG V1M BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON
ANGEL ALBERTO RIO RODRIGUEZ V1M BERTAKOAK K.K.
Raul Robles ABM CD OBERENA
JAVIER ROBLES FERNANDEZ ABM GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
GUSTAVO RODRIGUEZ IGLESIAS V1M A.D. TRI-PENTA TERRAS DE LUGO
OIER RODRIGUEZ MAIZTEGI ABM BERTAKOAK K.K.
EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ NOTARIO V1M CLUB IBERIA TRIATLÓN
JOSE Mª RODRIGUEZ NOTARIO V1M C.T. GUADALAJARA
FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ PEREZ-CURIEL V1M ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
JORGE RODRIGUEZ SEGUNDO INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO ROZAS SOLA V2M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JOSE L. RUFO AMATE V1M INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER RUIZ VERDE ABM C.T. GUADALAJARA
Roberto Sánchez V1M CLUB TRIATLON LAS AMERICAS PARLA
RUBÉN SAEZ CONDE ABM C.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE
ANTTON SAGARMINAGA AYASTUY ABM MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
JULEN SAGASTIBELTZA LASARTE ABM SALTOKI DIQUESI TRIKIDEAK
JON SALETA THOMEN V1M YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
JOAQUIN SALVADOR TREMOLEDA V1M CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO
MIREN EUKENE SAN JOSE FERNANDEZ V1F ONE TWO TRI TRIATLON CLUB
GAIZKA SAN JULIAN ZUAZNABAR V1M INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO SANCHEZ FUENTE V2M INDEPENDIENTE
NEREA SANCHEZ GARCIA ABF DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
ENRIQUE SANDIA RODRIGUEZ ABM MRT TRITOIAK
ALVARO SANTOS GONZALEZ V1M C.T. GUADALAJARA
AITOR SANZ LOMBIDE ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ALVARO SANZ ROMERO ABM AD TRIATLÓN ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS
MIKEL SANZ SANTANDER V1M GARRIBIKES
IKER SARASA GONZALEZ ABM CD KIROL BAT TRIATLOI TALDEA
AITOR SARASOLA ASTIGARRAGA ABM ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
XABIER SARRIEGI MUJIKA ABM ORDIZIA TRIATLOI ELKARTEA
ROBERTO SEGURA GARCIA V1M E.M. EL OLIVAR
IBON SERRANO LASA INDEPENDIENTE
Mª JOSE SILLAURREN LANDABURU V1F DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
Miquel Solé Vives ABM FASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC
IKER SOLOGAISTOA BEITIA V1M ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
ADRIAN SOUTO IGLESIAS ABM A.D. FOGAR
EIRIK STOEN PUENTE V1M ONE TWO TRI TRIATLON CLUB
ANDEKA TAMAYO ALONSO V1M BIZITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
UNAI TAMAYO ORBEGOZO V1M URBIKO TT BASAURI
VICTOR TAVAREZ ALAVA V1M C.D.A. 42195.ES VITORIA-GASTEIZ
JON TELLETXEA SERRANO ABM URDAITRI MOTRIVATION T.T
OMAR TERREROS CUADRADO ABM ZORROTZAKO GAZTEEN TRIATLOI KLUBA
JUAN TINEO HORMAZA ABM GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
MIKEL TORRE FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE
IGOR TORRES CASTILLA ABM SALTOKI DIQUESI TRIKIDEAK
IBAN TRABUDUA AYO V1M MRT TRITOIAK
MIKEL TXOPITEA ELORRIAGA INDEPENDIENTE
ALEXANDER UNZUETA ORMAECHEA ABM INDARPAK KIROL KLUBA
DAVID URARTE ALONSO ABM C.D.A. 42195.ES VITORIA-GASTEIZ
JON ANDER URIARTE BASTERRECHEA V1M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
MIKEL URIARTE ITZAZELAIA V1M MRT TRITOIAK
AITZIBER URKIOLA ZENDOIA ABF SALTOKI DIQUESI TRIKIDEAK
EGOITZ VALDERREY GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE
CARLOS VALDESPINA AGUILAR ABM ONE TWO TRI TRIATLON CLUB
IÑIGO VALDIVIELSO ANDICOECHEA V1M GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB
JESUS Mª VALENCIA ABASKAL V1M AMANDARRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
JOSEBA VARAS GONZALEZ ABM ONE TWO TRI TRIATLON CLUB
Eduardo velasco V1M A.D. TRIATLON OLEIROS
TOMAS VERGEL CORADA V1M CLUB TRIATLON LAS AMERICAS PARLA
Fernando Vidarte V1M C.T. ZONA MEDIA
IGOR VILARCHAO RUIZ ABM ONE TWO TRI TRIATLON CLUB
ALEJANDRO VILLANUEVA GALDEANO ABM PEÑOTA DENTAL TRIATHLON TEAM
JUAN VILLANUEVA PASCUA ABM ZORROTZAKO GAZTEEN TRIATLOI KLUBA
SERGIO VILLANUEVA ZARRANDICOECHEA V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
JULEN VILLAR LUQUE ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
DANIEL VILLENA FRESQUET V1M CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO
LANDER VIÑAS MARTÍN ABM SOCIEDAD CICLISTA BILBAINA
MIGUEL VIQUE GARROTE ABM CLUB TRIATLó SANT FELIU
UNAI YAÑEZ URRESTI ABM AMANDARRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
JOSU ZABALBEASKOA URGOITIA V1M URDAITRI MOTRIVATION T.T
EGOITZ ZALAKAIN ERBITI ABM INDEPENDIENTE
PEDRO ZALAMA HERNÁNDEZ ABM MOLPESA UNIVEST (OLID TRIATHLON TEAM)
BEÑAT ZALLO MELLADO ABM GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
AGER ZAMEZA LOPATEGI V2M INDEPENDIENTE
RODRIGO ZARDOYA LAPEÑA V1M S.D.R. ARENAS
IKER ZARRAGA SASETA V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO ONESPORTONE
MARIUS ZORRILLA NEBOT V1M TRIFANATICS CLUB ESPORTIU
XABIER ZUAZO OLEA ABM GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB
PEDRO ZUMARRAGA GOROSTIZA V1M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA