EUS | CAS

XXVII. OÑATIKO DUATLOIA Gipuzkoa eta Euskadiko txapelketa (23/03/2019)
 
Izena Abizenak
Kluba Sexua Biak  Maskulinoa  Femeninoa
Bilatu
    206 inskrituak daude
 
Izena Abizenak Kategoria Kluba Egoera
JAIME ABALOS GARCIA V1M YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
HELENE ALBERDI SOLOLUZE ABF YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
UNAI ALDAMA ATXURRA SUB23M INDEPENDIENTE
MARTINA ALDAYA IRIGOYEN ABF YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
MIKEL ALKORTA ZABALETA ABM AÑORGA K.K.E.
SERGIO ÁLVAREZ ROBLES ABM OARSOTRI TRIATLOI TALDEA
IGNACIO LAUREANO ANGULO ERCILLA ABM BILBAOTRI
IÑAKI AÑORGA UNANUE ABM BAXURDE TXIKI USURBIL
JOHN AOUN SUB23M SOCIEDAD CICLISTA BILBAINA
IGOR ARANA AMADO ABM INDARPAK KIROL KLUBA
VICENTE GUSTAVO ARANA CENICEROS V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
ANDONI ARANAGA AZKUNE V1M AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
AITOR ARBONIES GOITIA SUB23M INDEPENDIENTE
ALBERTO ARIAS EPELDE V1M BILBAOTRI
IKER ARKAUZ QUEREJETA ABM ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
BEGOÑA ARMENTIA VELAR V2F DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
AITOR AROTZENA LOPEZ SUB23M AÑORGA K.K.E.
XABIER ARRIBALZAGA ETXABE ABM INDEPENDIENTE
RUBEN ARRIBAS SALAZAR ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
IMANOL ARTEAGA AIZBITARTE ABM TRINKO TRIATLOI KLUBA LASARTE ORIA
MIKEL ATXUTEGI GUTIERREZ ABM USANSOLOKO U113 LEKUBASO TRIATLOI K.
BEÑAT AURRECOECHEA SAGARMINAGA ABM USANSOLOKO U113 LEKUBASO TRIATLOI K.
IBAN AZAROLA GORDO SUB23M ASCENTIUM ARABATRI
XAVIER BARRENA BERTRAN ABM ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JON BERASATEGI ZABALA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
ION BERMEJO YANGUAS SUB23M SALTOKI DIQUESI TRIKIDEAK
MIREN JOSUNE BIKUÑA ZUBIA V1F ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
GONTZAL BILBAO PEREZ ABM BASQUE TRIBE
GORKA BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL ABM INDARPAK KIROL KLUBA
IKER BOCOS RODRIGUEZ ABM TRIRUNNERS GETXO
ALBERTO BRAVO SANCHEZ ABM DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
LAURENT BROCA ABM BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON
ESTHER CABANAS DIEZ ABF DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
ARTURO CABEZUDO V1M C.D.E. KORTA TRIATLÓN TEAM G.E.
LORENA CAMPOMAR BÁEZ ABF ASCENTIUM ARABATRI
LUIS RAMON CANDO RODRIGUEZ V3M GARRIBIKES
JOSE ANGEL CANTERO GARCIA V1M C.D.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO
Iosu Cariñanos ABM CC VIANES
ALEXANDER CASAS MOMEÑO ABM ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
RAUL CISNEROS TORRADO V1M SOCIEDAD CICLISTA BILBAINA
HILARIO CORDERO MURILLO ABM ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
JON ANDER CRESPO ALBIZUA ABM C.D.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO
ITHURSARRY DAMIEN ABM BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON
RICARDO DE GOÑI RIPA V1M ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
JUAN PEDRO DEL POZO GONZALEZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ASIER DIAZ DE GEREÑU GOITIZ ABM AMANDARRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
ALBERTO DIAZ DOMINGUEZ V1M DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
JOSE ANGEL DOMINGO HERRERO V2M MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
FRANCISCO DURAN RODRIGUEZ V2M C.D.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO
ALEXANDER ECHEVARRIA ARTECHE V2M URBIKO TT BASAURI
IMANOL EGUIBAR BECARTE ABM AÑORGA K.K.E.
ION ANDER EGUIBAR BECARTE ABM AÑORGA K.K.E.
IVAN EGUSQUIZA ITURBE ABM GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
IÑAKI ELIAS LOPEZ ABM A.D. SAN JUAN - DONIBANE K.E.
ERNESTO ESTEBAN FERNANDEZ V1M SOCIEDAD CICLISTA BILBAINA
KOLDO ETXEBARRIA GOMEZ ABM BASQUE TRIBE
JON ETXEVERRIA BARANDIARAN ABM DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
UNAI ETXEZARRAGA GOMEZ ABM USANSOLOKO U113 LEKUBASO TRIATLOI K.
MIGUEL FAUNDEZ SEKIRKIN ABM INDEPENDIENTE
EÑAUT FERNANDEZ DE LEZEA YARZA ABM IRRINTZI-SMG
JAVIER FERNANDEZ ELEJALDE V1M BILBAOTRI
LUIS ANGEL FUENTE RUIZ V2M GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB
GONZALO FUENTES ISASI ABM ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA
ALBERTO GARCIA GARCIA ABM CLUB ATLETISMO LABEGANE
IGOR GARCIA GOROSITO V1M SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
LUIS JAVIER GARCIA PALACIOS V1M DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
JOSE RAMON GARCIA SANCHEZ V1M SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
IÑIGO GARCIA ZABALA V1M IRRINTZI-SMG
MARKEL GARITAGOITIA SALEGI ABM SANTURTZIKO TRIRUKI TRIATLOI KLUBA
ROBERTO GARTZIA HERRERO V1M DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
JAVIER GOITIA OMAECHEVARRIA ABM ASCENTIUM ARABATRI
MIKEL GOITIA OMAECHEVARRIA SUB23M ASCENTIUM ARABATRI
ASIER GOMEZ GARCIA ABM HIRUKO INDAR TRIATLOI KLUBA
MAIKEL GOMEZ SOUTO ABM ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
EDUARDO GONZALEZ BODEGO V1M TOLOSALDEKO T.T.
ASIER GOROSTEGI ALIRI ABM TRINKO TRIATLOI KLUBA LASARTE ORIA
ANDER GOROSTITZU MUXIKA V1M NIK TRI TRIATLOI ELKARTEA
GORKA GORROSARI MEDINA ABM ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
ENRIQUE GURUCETA RANERO ABM DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
ALEJANDRO HELGUERA PERALES ABM INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN JOSE HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ V1M C.D.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO
KOLDO HORNA VALDIVIELSO ABM ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
AITOR HOYOS HUERGA V1M TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
ANDONI IBARBIA AIZPURU V1M AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
DANIEL IBARROLA DELGADO ABM BASQUE TRIBE
HUGO IGLESIAS GUTIERREZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
OSCAR IGLESIAS YUGUEROS V1M SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ANDONI ILLARRAMENDI SAGARNA V1M ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
FERNANDO IÑURRIETA LEAL V1M DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
IOSU IRIBAR AZKUE ABM GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
OIER IRIBAR AZKUE ABM GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
ANDER IRIGOIEN EGIA SUB23M ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA
ALBERTO ITURBURU HERREROS V2M URBIKO TT BASAURI
MIKEL JAUREGI IZAGIRRE V1M INDEPENDIENTE
ZIGOR JIMENEZ BENITO V1M ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
RUBEN JIMENEZ MARTINEZ V1M EGURRE K3
HOSSAIN KAANACHE AMGHIRAF ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ZORION KAREAGA LAKA V1M AMANDARRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
GARAZI KORTA AIZPURUA ABF SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ANDONI LABAKA LIZARAZU ABM BAXURDE TXIKI USURBIL
IGOR LABAKA LIZARAZU V1M BAXURDE TXIKI USURBIL
BEATRIZ LALAGUNA PALACIO ABF SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JAIME LANDA ETXEBERRIA V2M MRT TRITOIAK
IÑIGO LARRAÑAGA AGUIRREOA V2M ONDARRUKO KOAXI T.T.
ROQUE LARRAÑAGA AGUIRREOA V2M ONDARRUKO KOAXI T.T.
MANEX LARRAÑAGA ALBERDI SUB23M AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
MARTIN LARRAÑAGA AMUCHASTEGUI ABM INDEPENDIENTE
JON LARRINAGA CASAMAYOR ABM GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
IGOR LAZKANO ARANA V1M ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
MIGUEL LEDESMA BLANCO SUB23M ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA
ANDER LEGARRA URRESTI ABM URDAITRI MOTRIVATION T.T
BEÑAT LEKUE AGIRREGOMEZKORTA ABM OARSOTRI TRIATLOI TALDEA
DANEL LEUNDA AYASTUY ABM TOLOSALDEKO T.T.
GAIZKA LEZAMIZ LAUCIRICA ABM URDAITRI MOTRIVATION T.T
KARMELE LICEAGA ALCANTARA V1F YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
JOSE EDUARDO LLAMAS ARABAOLAZA V1M C.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE
IOSU LOIOLA ANSO ABM AÑORGA K.K.E.
IRENE LOIZATE SARRIONANDIA ABF SALTOKI DIQUESI TRIKIDEAK
JULEN LOPETEGUI GARCIA SUB23M AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
ENEKOITZ LOPEZ GARCIA ABM CLUB ATLETISMO LABEGANE
ALVARO LOPEZ LLAMAZARES V1M C.D.A. 42195.ES VITORIA-GASTEIZ
JOSE IGNACIO LOPEZ SAENZ V1M URBIKO TT BASAURI
JOSEBA ANDONI LOROÑO YURREBASO V3M GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB
VICTOR LUCAS GARCIA V2M URBIKO TT BASAURI
GORKA LUCENA MARTINEZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
IÑAKI MARDARAS RAMIREZ ABM INDARPAK KIROL KLUBA
ARITZ MARIN MAIZA ABM TOLOSALDEKO T.T.
ENDIKA MARTIN IRASTORZA ABM ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JON MARTINEZ BURUAGA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
JULIAN MARTINEZ GUZMAN V1M TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
FERNANDO MATIAS GARRIDO ABM C.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE
ANDER MAZA SANTIBAÑEZ ABM ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
MARIO MIGUEL MEDINA ROMERO V1M ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA
ALBA MENDAZONA ARANDIA ABF SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ION MENDIZABAL ALCORTA ABM INDARPAK KIROL KLUBA
JAMES MICHAEL TEAGLE SUB23M ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA
DUBLANC MIKEL ABM AVIRON BAYONNAIS TRIATHLON
IBON MONDRAGON ELCORO-IRIBE V1M DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
ENDIKA MONTERO CALVO ABM ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
JONTXU MORENO LASA ABM CLUB ATLETISMO LABEGANE
JOSE MUJIKA IZAGIRRE V3M UROLA TRAITLOI KLUBA
JOSE MARIA MUJIKA ZABALETA V2M UROLA TRAITLOI KLUBA
JON MURUA ETXANIZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ENEKO NIETO IRURETA ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
XABIER EGOITZ NIEVES MARTINEZ ABM EGURRE K3
BERSOITZ ODRIOZOLA URQUIZA ABM INDARPAK KIROL KLUBA
ANDER OJANGUREN DE LA ROSA ABM YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
IÑIGO OLAÑETA ELEXPURU ABM ALARABI LEA-ARTIBAI MARKINA
JON ORBEGOZO ATORRASAGASTI V1M INDEPENDIENTE
OSCAR ORDORICA IÑIGO V1M URBIKO TT BASAURI
BEÑAT ORMAETXEA CIBEIRA SUB23M ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
ALEJANDRO ORODEA ZUECO V2M BILBAOTRI
JOSEBA MIKEL ORTEGA AGOTE V2M DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
IKER ORTIZ DE ZARATE NUÑEZ ABM ASCENTIUM ARABATRI
RUBEN ORTIZ FRANCOS V1M BASQUE TRIBE
ROBERTO ORTUÑO LOPEZ V2M URBIKO TT BASAURI
IOANA OSA LARRUZEA ABF ONDARRUKO KOAXI T.T.
ANDER OSTOLAZA SUDUPE ABM AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
EGUZKINE OTEGUI HORNILLOS ABF URBIKO TT BASAURI
IÑIGO PADILLA ATUCHA ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
JOSE ANTONIO PAQUICO DIAZ ABM ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
VICENT PASTOR SANCHIS ABM AÑORGA K.K.E.
IGOR PEÑA ORDOÑO ABM DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
DAVID PEREÑA VILLACORTA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
RUBEN PEREZ GARNICA V2M C.D.A. 42195.ES VITORIA-GASTEIZ
IBINKA PEREZ ROJO ABM DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
OSCAR PICTON ALZUGARAY ABM GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB
JAROBIT PIÑA SAEZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
IKER PLAGARO RODRIGUEZ ABM BASQUE TRIBE
JOSEBA PLAGARO RODRIGUEZ ABM BASQUE TRIBE
IKER PRIETO CHIC ABM GARRAITZ KIROL TALDEA
DAVID PRIETO FIDALGO ABM C.D.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO
KRISTIAN QUINTANS DOMINGUEZ ABM C.D.E. KORTA TRIATLÓN TEAM G.E.
JON RAMOS GONZALEZ ABM ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
RAUL RIDRUEJO GONZALO ABM TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
OLIVIER RIEG V1M BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON
OSCAR RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ V1M URBIKO TT BASAURI
MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ PRADO ABM ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA
FRANCISCO ROZAS SOLA V2M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
RAUL RUBIO RODRIGUEZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
INMACULADA RUIZ TERAN V2F BILBAOTRI
RUBEN RUZAFA CUETO ABM INDEPENDIENTE
JON SALETA THOMEN V1M YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
NEREA SANCHEZ GARCIA ABF DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
ASIER JOSEBA SÁNCHEZ RODRIGUEZ ABM C.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE
ERIK SANDONIS MARTÍN ABM INDEPENDIENTE
AITOR SANZ LOMBIDE ABM INDEPENDIENTE
BEÑAT SASIAIN IRIBAR ABM ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ANDER SEGUROLA ULI ABM ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA
JOKIN SUDUPE MENDIZABAL ABM AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
UNAI TAMAYO ORBEGOZO V1M URBIKO TT BASAURI
AITOR TEJERIA AIZPURUA V1M IRRINTZI-SMG
JON TRIGUEROS ALVAREZ V1M YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
IÑAKI UCIN IRIBAR ABM GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
JOSE XABIER UGARTE CANO V1M ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
ISKANDER UGARTE GANA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
MIKEL UGARTE RAMOS ABM SALTOKI DIQUESI TRIKIDEAK
IMANOL URANGA SUESCUN ABM YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
ANDER URRUTIA IRAZABAL ABM SOCIEDAD CICLISTA BILBAINA
XABIER URRUTICOECHEA APRAIZ ABM USANSOLOKO U113 LEKUBASO TRIATLOI K.
IKER VELASCO GONZALEZ ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
IMANOL ANDER VICENTE UGALDE ABM ATLETICO S.SEBASTIAN
JUAN VILLANUEVA PASCUA ABM ZORROTZAKO GAZTEEN TRIATLOI KLUBA
JOSU ZABALBEASKOA URGOITIA V1M URDAITRI MOTRIVATION T.T
HARITZ ZUBILLAGA ASTIASARAN V1M IRRINTZI-SMG
IÑAKI ZUBIMENDI ZIALTZETA V1M ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA