EUS | CAS

MUNGIAKO XI. DUATLOIA 2019 (23/02/2019)
 
Izena Abizenak
Kluba Sexua Biak  Maskulinoa  Femeninoa
Bilatu
    66 inskrituak daude
 
Izena Abizenak Kategoria Kluba Egoera
MARCOS AGUILAR BENITO V1M UNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS
JON ANDER ALFARO POZO ABM INDEPENDIENTE
LUIS ALONSO IBAÑEZ V2M CDA AURRERANTZ SESTAO
MIKEL ARRASATE LARREA CDM AMANDARRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
RUBEN ARRIBAS SALAZAR ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
XABIER ASTIGARRAGA REGUEIRO ABM EGURRE K3
GORKA AZPILLAGA MENDEZ ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
Lorena Baez ABF ASCENTIUM ARABATRI
IÑIGO BEITIA RAHM INDEPENDIENTE
OMAR BLANCO ITURBE ABM ZALDIBARKO ZALDUTRI TRIALOI K.
RUBEN CANALES RANEROS ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
VANESSA CERRAJERO ABF ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
MARIA DE LA FUENTE DIEZ V1F GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB
GONZALO DE LAS HERAS PALMERO V1M TRIRUNNERS GETXO
ALEXANDRE FILIPE DE SOUSA AIRES ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JUAN PEDRO DEL POZO GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE
Axier Galarza V1M TRIGOI T.T.
MIREN ARGIÑE GARCÍA DE ANDOIN SAGASTI V1F MUNAY KIROL KLUBA
AIDAN GARCIA FABELO CDM MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
CARLOS GARCIA MIGUELEZ V1M SOCIEDAD CICLISTA BILBAINA
MARKEL GARITAGOITIA SALEGI ABM SANTURTZIKO TRIRUKI TRIATLOI KLUBA
JON GARMENDIA AROZTEGI ABM TRIGOI T.T.
MIKEL GOITISOLO URIARTE ABM URDAITRI MOTRIVATION T.T
ADOLFO GOMEZ LOSADA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
Mikel Gutierrez INDEPENDIENTE
AITOR IRAURGI HORMAECHEA CDM MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
Jose LAGARDERA DIEGO V2M INDEPENDIENTE
IGOR LAZKANO ARANA V1M ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
IBON MARCOS MARDONES ABM CLUB TRIATHLON ALOHA
IÑAKI MARDARAS RAMIREZ ABM INDARPAK KIROL KLUBA
Xabier Egoitz Martinez ABM EGURRE K3
JULIAN MARTINEZ GUZMAN V1M TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
AITOR MARTINEZ MARINA CDM SOCIEDAD CICLISTA BILBAINA
Mario Miguel Medina Romero V1M ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA
OSCAR MELLA SOMOZA V1M SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
AITOR MENDIZABAL MENDEZ INDEPENDIENTE
SERGIO MIJANCOS BALEIRON V1M BILBAOTRI
MIKEL MONASTERIO ASTIENZA INDEPENDIENTE
ENEKO NIETO IRURETA ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
Bersoitz Odriozola Urquiza ABM INDARPAK KIROL KLUBA
DAVID ORTIZ FERNANDEZ V1M SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
USOA OSTOLAZA ZABALA SUB23F SALTOKI DIQUESI TRIKIDEAK
Ander Pereda ABM INDEPENDIENTE
PABLO PEREZ ALVAREZ ABM DEPORAMA JOVEN IN TRIATLON SORIANO
OLIVIER RIEG V1M BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON
ARKAITZ RUIZ FONSECA ABM EGURRE K3
INMACULADA RUIZ TERAN V2F BILBAOTRI
PATRIK SAITUA BETANZOS ABM URDAITRI MOTRIVATION T.T
ALEXANDER SANCHEZ UNZAGA ABM ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
ERIK SANDONIS MARTÍN ABM INDEPENDIENTE
TELMO SANZ HERNANDEZ CDM GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ALVARO SESMERO POLO V1M ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
Egoitz SIENRA ALONSO ABM TRIRUNNERS GETXO
Iñigo Sinovas ABM BILBAOTRI
IGOR SISTIAGA BENGOECHEA INDEPENDIENTE
XABIER SOLOZABAL LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE
DEBORA SOMAVILLA ETXEZARRAGA ABF C.D.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO
IÑIGO SUSAETA RICA SUB23M TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
ENEKO TORRE ORTEGA V1M TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
Ander Uriarte ABM INDEPENDIENTE
HAITZ URRUTIA CALLE ABM MRT TRITOIAK
UNAI VILLAGRASA LARREA JNM MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
JULEN VILLAR LUQUE ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
IKER VILLATE ARISTARAN ABM ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
Eduardo Zapata V1M MUNAY KIROL KLUBA
MIGUEL ZARZOSO GARIJO ABM INDEPENDIENTE