EUS | CAS

GORLIZ BADIAKO XIII. TRIATLOIA 2019 (19/05/2019)
 
Izena Abizenak
Kluba Sexua Biak  Maskulinoa  Femeninoa
Bilatu
    120 inskrituak daude
 
Izena Abizenak Kategoria Kluba Egoera
IGOR ACEDO MENDOZA ABM MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
OSKAR ACEVEDO REBOLLAR V1M INDEPENDIENTE
MARTIN AMARICA LAGO V2M GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB
ALBERTO AMORRORTU PRIETO V3M CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
GABRIEL ANGULO RAMOS ABM INDEPENDIENTE
BERNABE ANGULO RUIZ V1M C.D.E. KORTA TRIATLÓN TEAM G.E.
ISAAC ANTONIO LERIN ABM ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
RUTH ARAMENDI AGUINAGA ABF YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
JON ARANGUREN DERIOZPIDE ABM YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
AMADOR ARCE GONZALEZ ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
Xabier ARISTI BIKANDI V1M ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
CARLOS ARNEDO LADRON ABM CLUB RIOJA TRIATLÓN
JON ARRARTE LOPATEGUI V1M INDEPENDIENTE
MIKEL ARRASATE LARREA CDM AMANDARRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
RUBEN ARTAZCOZ IRIGOYEN ABM CLUB NATACIÓN PAMPLONA
Beñat Aurrecoechea ABM USANSOLOKO U113 LEKUBASO TRIATLOI K.
IKER AURREKOETXEA PARDO V1M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JON AXPE TORRONTEGUI V1M URDAITRI MOTRIVATION T.T
IBAN AZAROLA GORDO SUB23M ASCENTIUM ARABATRI
IRATXE BARGUILLA GARRIDO ABF CLUB NATACIÓN PAMPLONA
ASIER BARRAINKUA SAGASTASOLOA V2M ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
MIKEL BARRENETXEA URIARTE ABM USANSOLOKO U113 LEKUBASO TRIATLOI K.
BERNARDO BARRIUSO FERNANDEZ V1M ONE TWO TRI TRIATLON CLUB
JOKIN BENGOETXEA AREVALO V1M TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
MIREN BERGARA LOPEZ V1F SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
Liher Billalabeitia V1M URDAITRI MOTRIVATION T.T
PAOLO BINDI . V1M TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
Jose angel Bolós Santana V1M INDEPENDIENTE
DAVID CHARTE OITAVEN V1M HIRUKO INDAR TRIATLOI KLUBA
MARIO CRESPO MARTIN ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
daniel de la peña maturana V1M HORIBELTZ TRIATLON
BELEN DE URQUIJO ABF GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ARITZ DEL RIO ZUBELDIA ABM ORDIZIA TRIATLOI ELKARTEA
JORGE DELGADO FERRERO V1M URDAITRI MOTRIVATION T.T
PEDRO DIEGO GARCIA V2M HIRUKO INDAR TRIATLOI KLUBA
ASIER EGUIRAUN ITURBE-ORMAECHE V1M GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB
IÑIGO ERASO VIZCAY ABM CLUB NATACIÓN PAMPLONA
XABIER ETXEBERRIA LASA ABM ORDIZIA TRIATLOI ELKARTEA
LUIS EZCURRA LOPEZ DE LA GARMA V2M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
MIGUEL FAUNDEZ SEKIRKIN INDEPENDIENTE
JON FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ ABM TRIRUNNERS GETXO
Axier Galarza V1M TRIGOI T.T.
JON GALDAMES BAU ABM ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
JON GARAYALDE SALSAMENDI ABM ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
CARLOS GARCIA MIGUELEZ V1M SOCIEDAD CICLISTA BILBAINA
PABLO GARCIA SANTOS V1M UNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS
ASIER GOMEZ GARCIA ABM HIRUKO INDAR TRIATLOI KLUBA
CARLOS JAVIER GÓNGORA URZAIZ V1M CLUB NATACIÓN PAMPLONA
Maria San Salvador del Gonzalez ABF USANSOLOKO U113 LEKUBASO TRIATLOI K.
PABLO GONZALEZ DE VEGA DAVILA V1M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
OIER GONZALO FUENTES ABM GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ANDER GOROSTIAGA URRUTIA ABM ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
SANTIAGO GUINEA BAROJA V2M CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
MIKEL HERZOG HERZOG V1M TRIGOI T.T.
DAVID HUARRIZ GURPIDE JNM CLUB NATACIÓN PAMPLONA
FERNANDEZ IGOR V1M 07/11/2018
AITOR IRAURGI HORMAECHEA CDM MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
AITOR IRIARTE IJURRA ABM CLUB NATACIÓN PAMPLONA
JON IRIONDO ZUGAZAGA V1M MRT TRITOIAK
ZIGOR JIMENEZ BENITO V1M ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
Mikel Larrozea Urdaibai ABM INDEPENDIENTE
MIKEL LEONARDO LICERANZU INDEPENDIENTE
ANE LIBERAL PEREZ SUB23F CLUB NATACIÓN PAMPLONA
JULEN LOPEZ DOMINGUEZ V2M URBIKO TT BASAURI
ANTONIO LOPEZ GARCIA V2M ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
BORJA LOPEZ NEGRETE ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
IÑAKI LOPEZ NEGRETE V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
KOLDOBIKA ANDONI LORES ARTEAGA V2M INDEPENDIENTE
MADDI MARQUET FERRAN SUB23F ATLETICO S.SEBASTIAN
OLATZ MARQUET FERRAN SUB23F ATLETICO S.SEBASTIAN
JON MARQUET IMAZ V2M ATLETICO S.SEBASTIAN
JESUS MARIA MARTIN CALVO V1M 220PPM
EDER MARTIN DILLANA ABM ONE TWO TRI TRIATLON CLUB
ASER MARTINEZ SANCHEZ V1M TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
ANDER MENDIA LARRIGANA ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
GUILLERMO MIRO MADARIAGA ABM MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
JONTXU MORENO LASA ABM CLUB ATLETISMO LABEGANE
JOSEBA MUGARZA JIMENEZ V1M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
SABIN MURUZABAL ERRAZTI ABM CLUB NATACIÓN PAMPLONA
ENEKO NIETO IRURETA ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
Raul Olano V1M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
IKER OLAZABAL ITURRI V1M ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JAIME ORAA APRAIZ ABM DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
MANUEL ORMAZA AURRECOECHEA CDM GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ANDREA OSACAR HERNANDEZ ABF CLUB NATACIÓN PAMPLONA
JUAN OSACAR LAREQUI SUB23M CLUB NATACIÓN PAMPLONA
IÑIGO PADILLA ATUCHA ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
RAUL PASCUAL PATIÑO ABM HIRUKO INDAR TRIATLOI KLUBA
ALVARO PECIÑA V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
AnderPereda PEREDA SINOVAS ABM INDEPENDIENTE
IÑIGO PEREDA SINOVAS ABM BILBAOTRI
YVAN PÉREZ DOMÍNGUEZ V1M CLUB NATACIÓN PAMPLONA
KOLDO PEREZ SAEZ ABM CLUB NATACIÓN PAMPLONA
IÑIGO PIÑON SAINZ SUB23M ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA
JOSEBA ARTURO RAMOS RODRIGUEZ V1M SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
IÑIGO RICA SUB23M TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
JUAN RUIZ ARDILLA ABM CLUB NATACIÓN PAMPLONA
Eduardo A. ruiz lopez V1M ONE TWO TRI TRIATLON CLUB
ANTTON SAGARMINAGA AYASTUY ABM MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
IÑAKI SALABERRIA BEITIA SUB23M ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
Francisco Sanchez Fuente V2M INDEPENDIENTE
JESUS SANCHEZ MORENTE V2M DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
Jokin Santos V2M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
Ander Segovia V1M SOCIEDAD CICLISTA BILBAINA
ALVARO SESMERO POLO V1M ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
DEBORA SOMAVILLA ETXEZARRAGA ABF C.D.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO
MIRIAM SUAZO DOÑA V1F C.D. GIRLS ON FIRE
ZIGOR UDAETA IRIARTE ABM C.D.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO
JON ANDER URIARTE BASTERRECHEA V1M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
BEÑAT URIBE-ETXEBERRIA PEREZ JNM IRRINTZI-SMG
ENERITZ URRUTIA TENA ABF ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
ADRIAN VALLE CRESPO ABM CLUB RIOJA TRIATLÓN
NAIADE VELASCO RODRIGUEZ ABF SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
IKER VILLATE ARISTARAN ABM ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
LANDER VIÑAS MARTÍN ABM SOCIEDAD CICLISTA BILBAINA
FERMIN ZABALETA ASIAIN SUB23M CLUB NATACIÓN PAMPLONA
MIGUEL ZARZOSO GARIJO ABM INDEPENDIENTE
Iratxe Zubiate ABF GARRIBIKES
PAUL ZUBIATE ALBERDI ABM ALARABI LEA-ARTIBAI MARKINA
FERNANDO ZUFIA SUSTACHA V2M CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO