EUS | CAS

GARAIKO x3 ERRELEBOEN TALDEKAKO I. DUATLOIA (17/03/2019)
 
Izena Abizenak
Kluba Sexua Biak  Maskulinoa  Femeninoa
Bilatu
    47 inskrituak daude
 
Izena Abizenak Kategoria Kluba Egoera
ARATZ AIZPURUA GORDILLO JNM GARRAITZ KIROL TALDEA
ERLANTZ ALONSO ECHEVARRIA ABM ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
ENEKO AMADO PEÑA V1M ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
MIKEL ARRASATE LARREA CDM AMANDARRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
OXEL ASKORBEBEITIA ARGINZONIZ CDM MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
ALEJANDRO ASTABURUAGA EREÑA ABM AMANDARRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
UNAI AZKORBEBEITIA SCLAVI CDM MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
DANIEL BAYÓN LEONARDO ABM ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA
OIER BEDIALAUNETA ORTIZ CDM MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
IMANOL BENITO BILBAO ABM ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
MIREN BERGARA LOPEZ V1F SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
GORKA BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL ABM INDARPAK KIROL KLUBA
OMAR BLANCO ITURBE ABM ZALDIBARKO ZALDUTRI TRIALOI K.
UNAI CONDE SAN MARTIN ABM ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
ANDONI CORREAS ILLARRAMENDI ABM ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
LUISITO Y OWEN DE LA FUENTE ARIZAGA V1M TRYNERS HARO
ANDER ETXEZARRAGA MAIZTEGI INDEPENDIENTE
RUTH FERNANDEZ MIGUEL V1F SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JAVIER FERNANDEZ VICARIO ABM ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA
GONZALO FUENTES ISASI ABM ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA
ASIER GALARZA MARTINEZ V1M ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
HARITZ GARATE TXURRUKA ABM AMANDARRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
AIDAN GARCIA FABELO CDM MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
PABLO GARCIA HERNANDEZ V1M ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA
ANTXON GOITIA GOITIA JNM GARRAITZ KIROL TALDEA
MIKEL GONZALEZ BALANZATEGI CDM MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
IRATXE GONZALEZ LANDERA V1F SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ALVARO GUTIERREZ IBAÑEZ V1M ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
AITOR IRAURGI HORMAECHEA CDM MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
JOSE IGNACIO LETAMENDIA ROBLES V1M ZALDIBARKO ZALDUTRI TRIALOI K.
PABLO LLANTERO CALONGE ABM TRYNERS HARO
BORJA LOPEZ NEGRETE ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
GORKA MARCOS GARCIA ABM ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
UNAI MARTINEZ DE LA HIDALGA SARRIGOITIA V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
JANIRE MENDIETA ARRIETA ABF GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ION MENDIZABAL ALCORTA ABM INDARPAK KIROL KLUBA
JAMES MICHAEL TEAGLE SUB23M ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA
BERSOITZ ODRIOZOLA URQUIZA ABM INDARPAK KIROL KLUBA
AGUSTIN OLMOS HERMOSILLA V1M TRYNERS HARO
ALVARO PEREZ GONZALEZ ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
IBAN PEREZ HERNANDEZ ABM ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
IGOR RUIZ BAEZ JNM GARRAITZ KIROL TALDEA
AITOR SAN VICENTE ASTOBIZA ABM ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA
ALEXANDER SANCHEZ UNZAGA ABM ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
ALVARO SESMERO POLO V1M ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
IGNACIO TANCO ESPADAR ABM ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA
IKER VILLATE ARISTARAN ABM ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.