EUS | CAS

11. EMAKUMEZKOEN TRIATLOIA / TRIATLON DE LA MUJER 2019 (29/06/2019)
 
Izena Abizenak
Kluba Sexua Biak  Maskulinoa  Femeninoa
Bilatu
    350 inskrituak daude
 
Izena Abizenak Kategoria Kluba Egoera
BERYL BARBER MARTINEZ DE LA TORRE V1F
AINHOA ERKIAGA LAUZIRIKA ABF
AINITZE ERRAZTI SAGUES V1F
OIHANA LARRAÑAGA ISASA SUB23F
LUCÍA ACERA PAULIS JNF
ITSASO AGIRRE EGUARAS ABF
BEATRIZ AGUIRRE SAENZ ABF
IURENA AGUIRREBEITIA LAGUNA ABF
AMAIA AIZPURU ALDALUR ABF
MARIA PILAR ALAMO RUIZ V1F
PALOMA ALBALÁ MARTÍNEZ ABF
MIREN ALBISTUR GARMENDIA V1F
AMAIA ALCELAY ABF
BELEN ALKORTA AIERZA V2F
ERKUDEN ALMAGRO MENDOZA V1F
GLORIA ALONSO FERNANDEZ V1F
MARÍA DOLORES ALONSO PÉREZ V1F
DIANA ALONSO SARIO V1F
AINHO ALVAREZ V1F
JONE ALVAREZ ARRIETA SUB23F
SILVIA AMADO (RUIZ LORENZO) V1F
ALBA AMILBURU MARTINEZ ABF
OIHANA AMUNDARAIN ZUBILLAGA ABF
ITZIAR ANDRADAS ERASO ABF
ANDREA ANTUNEZ SUB23F
MARIA APALATEGI GORROTXATEGI ABF
MAR ARCE GARCÍA V1F
BELEN ARCINIEGA CANO V1F
ARANTXA AREIZAGA UGARTEMENDIA ABF
TERESA ARGARATE ZUBIA ABF
EDURNE ARMENTIA GARCIA V1F
MAITE ARRAUABARRENA ZELAIA ABF
MAIALEN ARREGI ARRIETA ABF
MIRIAM ARREGI LOPEZ ABF
SORKUNDE ARREGI UGARTE V1F
MALEN ARRIEAT ANSA CDF
AINHOA ARRIOLA DE LA IGLESIA ABF
ELI ARRIZABALAGA ABF
NEREA ARRONATEGUI MESTRAITUA V1F
LAURA ARROYO ZUBELDIA ABF
IDOIA ARRUTI MANTEROLA V1F
ESTHER ARRUTI ROTETA ABF
LEIRE ARTEAGA ARANA V1F
LEIRE ARTETA CIAURRIZ ABF
NAGORE ARZA ALONSO V1F
MIRARI ARZALLUZ SAGARZAZU ABF
JONE AZKUE ARISTIMUÑO ABF
MARÍA AZPELETA GABILONDO ABF
MARTA BADIOLA LAINSA V1F
ANGELA BAÑOS LANCHO V1F
ANA BARRIOCANAL ROJAS V1F
HAIZEA BAZ OYAGA SUB23F
OIHANA BERAZA MARTINEZ V1F
EIDER BEREZIARTUA AGIRRE ABF
MAIALEN BERISTAIN AGIRRE ABF
SARA BERISTAIN ZUFIRIA ABF
IRENE BESNÉ ESEVERRI SUB23F
MARIA BIKUÑA IZAGIRRE SUB23F
MARTA BLANCO MANGAS ABF
MARIA BORRACHERO MENDEZ V2F
MARÍA BOSQUE HERNANDO SUB23F TRIFLAVI
NOELIA CABESTRERO MORENO V1F
ANA CAMPO PABLOS V1F
IDOIA CAPDEQUI GARCIA V1F
ANA CARCEDO MITXELENA V2F
ELENA CARRERA ABF
ANA CASANOVA PÁRAMO V3F
Carol Castellanos V1F C.D KAIROSCORE
LOURDES CASTILLO DUQUE V1F
LEYRE CEBADA RAMOS V1F
MAITE CENTENO JARA V1F
AMAYA CHAURREAU PEREZ DE ARRILUCEA ABF INDEPENDIENTE
ARANTXA CLAVIJO TAPIA ABF
ARANTZA COLOMO V1F
AITZIBER CORRAL ANSA V1F
MONICA CREMER LECUONA V1F
MARINA CRUCELAEGUI OJANGUREN ABF
LEIRE CUERVA PÉREZ SUB23F
SARA DE JESUS CLARO ABF
CRISTINA DE LA VEGA ARROYO ABM
ANA MARIA DE MIGUEL AGRUÑA ABF
AINARA DE MIGUEL BERASTEGI V1F
PAULA DEL POZO BORRACHERO CDF SALTOKI DIQUESI TRIKIDEAK
ANGELA DIEZ TORRES ABF
LAURA DOMARCO DOMINGUEZ V1F
VICKY DOMÍNGUEZ MARTÍNEZ V1F
KARMELE ECENARRO ELOLA V3F
TERESA ECHANIZ IRIARTE ABF
ENARA ECHEVERRIA GABILONDO ABF
GARBIÑE EGILEGOR URBIZTONDO V1F
PAULA EIZAGUIRRE GONZÁLEZ ABF
Mª JOSE ELCORO-IRIBE RENET V3F
MAIDER ELKORO ITURBE V1F
AMAIA ELSO LARRAÑAGA ABF
MARIAN ENRIQUEZ GRANDE ABF
MIREN EPELDE JUARISTI ABF
EIDER ERRASTI ABF
REBECA ESCOBAR PÉREZ ABF
TÁNIT ESNAL OLGUIN ABF
IRATXE ESNAOLA ARRIBILLAGA ABF
AMAIUR ESNAOLA ILLARRETA ABF
ANE ESPILLA JUARISTI SUB23F
ERIKA ESPINOSA LAHUERTA ABF
EDINA ESZTER V1F
MADDI ETXEBERRIA IRIONDO JNF
IRUÑA ETXEBERRIA UGARTE V1M
JOSUNE EZKURRA APARICIO V1F
MARIA DOLORES FARELO URIARTE V2F
MIREN BELEN FERNÁNDEZ ANGUIANO V2F
MIREN ITXASO FERNÁNDEZ ANGUIANO V2F
MIREN NEKANE FERNANDEZ AZPEITIA ABF
LEIRE FERNANDEZ ELGORRIAGA ABF
MARIA FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ DE LANDA V1M
ESTHER FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ V2F
NEREA FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ ABF
BELEN FERNANDEZ URTASUN ABF
MARIA FORTUNA ABF
ELENA GAGO BETELU ABM
MAIDER GAINZA LUZEA ABF
LUCIA GALARDI ABM
MARIA GALARRAGA IRUJO V1F
ANGELA GANDIGA GOIKOETXEA JNF
MARIA GARAGORRI ATRISTAIN V1F
NAROA GARAIALDE OIÑEDERRA CDF ATLETICO S.SEBASTIAN
CLAUDIA GARCIA CASTAÑEDA V1F DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
MARA GARCIA FARELO JNF
MARÍA JOSÉ GARCÍA LOPEZ ABF
LEIRE GARCIA SESMA ABF
AINHOA GARCÍA URABAYEN ABF
ARANTXA GARIN ETXENIKE ABF
AINHOA GARIN GOENAGA ABF
IOSUNE GARMENDIA MAGAÑA ABF
ELIXABET GARMENDIA URQUIZU ABF
MARIA GARRALDA SUB23F
DESTANG GLADYS V1F LOURDES TRIATHLON
LIERNI GOENAGA ARRUARTE V1F
ALAITZ GOENAGA SALABERRIA ABF
OLATZ GOIKOETXEA RODRIGUEZ JNF
ANA GOMEZ CASTELLANO JNF
INES GOMEZ-RUBIERA URREAGA V1F TRIRUNNERS GETXO
MIREIA GONZALEZ V1F
PATRICIA GONZALEZ BLAS ABM
RAKEL GONZÁLEZ CARDOSO V1F
MARTA GONZALEZ LOPEZ ABF
RUTH GONZÁLEZ NIETO V1F
AMALIA GONZALEZ ZEBERIO V1F
ANA GOÑI GOÑI V1F
CRISTINA GOÑI VILLARROYA V1F
AMAIA GOYA AMIAMA V1F
MARIA GRACIA VALLEJO ABF
NEKANE GUERRA CRESPO V1F
LIERNI GURRUTXAGA IRAOLA ABF
IRATI GURUCHARRI ARIZAGA SUB23F
MARIAJE GUTIERREZ ARRUE V2F
NEREA GUTIERREZ GAITE ABF
RUTH GUTSENS LIZARRETA V1F
MARTA GUZMÁN DÍAZ DE GREÑU ABF
BEATRIZ HERNÁNDEZ ALEGRÍA V1M
ALICIA HERNANDEZ GONZÁLEZ SUB23F
SARA HERNÁNDEZ GONZALEZ V1F
NEREA HERNANDEZ PEREZ ABF
AINARA HERNANDO NIEVA ABM
DIANA HERRERO MARTÍN ABF TRIATLON DUERO
ELENA HIDALGO MOS V2F
ELENA HIJOSA AMIANO SUB23F
JONE HIJOSA AMIANO ABF
AGURTZANE IBARGUTXI AMURRIO V2F
IZARNE IGLESIAS GARCIA DE ITURROSPE ABF
AINITZE INTXAURRONDO EZTALA SUB23F
AMAIA IRAOLA RODRIGUEZ ABF
IDOIA IRAZOLA DIAZ DE RADA ABF
OIHANE ITURBE OLLETA JNF
ANE ITURZAETA LARRAÑAGA ABF
DEÑE IZAGA YEREGUI ABF INDEPENDIENTE
LEIRE IZAGIRRE CARCEDO ABF
AMAIA IZAGIRRE IRURTIA V1F
AINARA IZAGIRRE LARRAÑAGA V1F
EDURNE JAUREGI CASARES V1M
ONDITZ JAUREGUI ABF
AMAIA JIMENEZ ELIZONDO V1M
EVA JIMÉNEZ MARTÍN V1M
SARA JIMENEZ MINER ABF
LOREA JIMENEZ RIVED ABF
MIREN JUARISTI ZABALA ABF
REBEKA KARRASKEDO OTAZO V1F
MADDI LABORDE ZUFIAURRE ABF
SAUTEDÉ LAETITIA ABF HTA
ALICIA LAMA ENRÍQUEZ SUB23F
VIRGINIA LARGO LOPEZ ABF
AITZIBER LARRAÑAGA MARTINEZ DE LAHIDALGA ABF
LARRAITZ LARRARTE ABF
MAITE LARRARTE ALKORTA V1F
AINIZE LASA OIARTZABAL V1F
AMAIA LASA SALVADOR CDF VALLE ARANGUREN
IRATI LASA VARELA ABF
GUILLEMIN LAURA ABF
ITXASO LIZEAGA SISTIAGA CDF
CLEMENT LLAVADOR V1F
AMAIA LOIDI SALEGUI ABF
IRATI LOPETEGI MENDIZABAL ABF
ARANTZA LÓPEZ DE TURISO LÓPEZ ABF
AINHOA LOPEZ MONASTERIO ABF
SILVIA LÓPEZ NARRICA V1F
MARIA LOPEZ TORRES V1F
AINHOA LÓPEZ VALENCIA SUB23F
SARA LÓPEZ-DÓRIGA VILLANUEVA ABF
ESPERANZA LOPEZ-DUPLA MONTURUS V1F
AUREA M LÓPEZ-DUPLA MONTURUS V1F
VERONICA LUNA GUTIERREZ ABF
EHLINGER MAÏTÉ ABF
MIREN MAITE MAIZ TELLERIA V2M
VIRGINIA MAJUELO OCHOA DE EGUILEOR V1F
MÓNICA MANZANARES BARBA V1F
EPHREM MARION ABF EPHREM MARION
LARA MARTIJA SANCHEZ V1F
LEIRE MARTÍN LARRAIN  ABM
OLGA MARTÍNEZ DE LIZARDUY GONZÁLEZ V2F
ITZIAR MARTÍNEZ IBÁÑEZ V1F
ELISABETE MENDIZABAL IZAGIRRE V1F
MIREN MEOKI PLAZA V1F
IRUNE MIGUEL PARIENTE ABF
ESTHER MIRANDA V1F
ANE MITXELENA CORRES CDF
YAIZA MONTAÑA GONZÁLEZ ABM
REYES MORENO MARTÍNEZ V1F CLUB RIOJA TRIATLÓN
ANE MOTOSO ELIZBURU ABF
MELISA MOUKARZEL FARES ABF
ANNE Murga Martínez JNF
LEIRE MURO MARCAIDA ABF
JOSUNE MURUA V2F
ALAZNE MUTILOA ITAZUSTA V1F
NAIARA NAVARRO NIETO ABM
SAUTEDE NELLY ABF
LAZCANO ECENARRO NEREA ABF TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON
LIDE NIETO RUIZ ABF
MARIA NUÑEZ ABURTO ABF
ITZIAR OCAÑA SOLA V1F
ONDTIZ ODRIOZOLA ETXEBERRIA ABF
ENERITZ ODRIOZOLA IRASTORZA V1F
ZUTOIA ODRIOZOLA URKIZA ABF
MIRIAM OLAIZOLA ZUBIZARRETA ABF
CARMEN ONA ARENZANA V1F
IRACHE ORIVE GÓMEZ DE SEGURA V1F
AMAIA ORTIZ DE ZARATE SAN AGUSTIN V2F
ELOISA OSTA HERMOSILLA V2M
ARANTXA OTAMENDI AGUIRRE V1F
IZASKUN OTAÑO GOÑI INDEPENDIENTE
IDOIA OTEGI ARANBURU V1F
GABONE OTEGUI ARAMBURU ABF
MALEN OTXOA DE RETANA MONGE SUB23F
ANA OYAGA FERNANDEZ V2M
ROSA PEDRAZA RODRIGUEZ V1F
AMAIA PEÑA V1F
GEMMA PEÑA ABF
AINARA PEÑA ILLARRAMENDI V1F
MIREN PEÑA ROJO V1F
MARÍA DEL PILAR PEÑAS IGLESIAS V1F
DAYANA PERCAZ MAYOR ABF
AMAIA PEREA BEOBIDE SUB23F
FERNANDA PEREYRA BAISEN V1F
ALICIA PEREZ V1F
MANOLI PÉREZ CARRASCO V2F
ENEKA PEREZ DE ARENAZA LECHE V1F
AMAIA PEREZ MARTÍNEZ DE ANTOÑANA ABF
JANIRE PÉREZ RUBIO ABF
CAROLINE PICOT V1F
MARTA POYATOS MARTÍN ABF
MARIA PRIETO PRESA V1F
MARTA PROL ABM
ELENA PUERTAS GOMRZ V1F
MERY QUINTANA HOYOS V1F
NOELIA QUINTANILLA IPARRAGUIRRE ABF
ROSA RANILLA PORRAS V1F
GRACIANA REKALDE AIZPURU ABF
ELUSKA RENEDO ILLARREGI V1F
LAXIA RENEDO ILLARREGI V1F
ANA RESINES SANCHEZ V2F
LORENA REVUELTA ABF
BELKIS OMEYRA REYES GONZÁLEZ ABF
EDURNE RIVERA ELSO SUB23F
SANDRA RODRIGUEZ ARREGUI ABF
SILVIA RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ ABF
LEYRE RODRIGUEZ ZUBIAURRE ABF
GOIZALDE ROLDAN SESMA V1F
MARIA ELENA RONDA RUIZ DE AUSTRI V1F
CARMEN ROSTRO VALLE V2F
ALAZNE RUBIO ECHANIZ ABF
LEIRE RUBIO TÉLLEZ V1F
ANA RUIZ V1F
NURIA RUIZ CABESTANY V2F
EDURNE RUIZ DE ARCAUTE MARTÍNEZ DE IBARRETA V1F
ANA RUIZ DE ARKAUTE CAICEDO V2F
MARIA ARNZAZU RUIZ DE LARRAMENDI FERNANDEZ V1F
NURIA RUIZ ESCRIBANO V2F
IZASKUN SAEZ DE LANGARICA BARREDO V1F
MARIA EUGENIA SAEZ MORCILLO ABF
BEATRIZ SAEZ VILLASANTE V2F
AMAIA SAINZ IÑURRATEGI V1F
BEATRIZ SAN EMETERIO VARELA ABF
AMAIA SAN MIGUEL ARENAZA V2M
ZURIÑE SAN ROMAN IBAÑEZ V1F
ANE SÁNCHEZ ALBES JNF
ALMU SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ V1F
ALEJANDRA SARABIA RODRÍGUEZ JNF
PATRICIA SARABIA RODRÍGUEZ CDF
ANAIS SOBRIDO PAREDES ABF
MADDI SOLA BAQUERIZA SUB23F
MARIA SOLATXI ASUA V1F
ANE SORALUZE LARRAÑAGA ABF
LIDE SOTO BARANDIARAN ABF
BLANCA SUBIJANA USABIAGA V1F
IZASKUN TELLERIA GARMENDIA V1F
MARIA ROSARIO TOMASENA ALZURI V3F 41,47
PAZ TORQUEMADA V1F
IDOYA TORREJÓN PÉREZ V1F
SARAY TOSTADO SANTOS ABF
AITZIBER TXARROALDE ETXEANDIA V1M
LIDE UGARTE EZENARRO ABF
NORA UGARTEBURU ELKORO ABF
IRENE UNCETA-BARRENECHEA MERINO JNF
ESTIBALIZ UNZUETA ANTON ABF
IHINTZA URAIN ALBERDI ABF
OLATZ URANGA ABF
AINHOA URANGA GARRASTAZU ABF
ELENA URANGA GARTZIARENA V1F
NAROA URBIETA ABF
AINHOA URBIZU OLIVARES SUB23F
NORA URDAPILLETA SARALEGUI V1F
AMAIA URKOLA GOENAGA V1F
ANE URRUTIKOETXEA BAYON ABF
IRATI USANDIZAGA AYERZA ABF
IDOIA USOZ OYARZABAL V1F
AGURTZANE UZIN BERASALUZE V1F
IDOIA VALENCIA SALAVERRIA ABF
MARY VÁSQUEZ NEGRETE V1F
NAIARA VÁZQUEZ GONZÁLEZ ABF
M.NIEVES VÀZQUEZ PORTILLO ABF
ANA VEGA COLINAS V1F
SARA VICENTE CHAVARRI ABF
SUSANA VICENTE REDONDO V1F C.D KAIROSCORE
MARTA VIDAURRETA RUBIO V1F CLUB TRIATLON TRITONES RIOJA
UMBELINA VILASBOAS V2F 24/04/2019
ESTHER VILLARREAL BUSTEROS V1F
RAQUEL VILLARREAL RODRÍGUEZ V1F
LAURA VIÑOLAS SALUSTIANO ABF
OSKIA YABEN VAZQUEZ V1F
AINHOA YARZABAL ERRASTI V1F
MARIA ZUBIRIA ULACIA ABF
MAIALEN ZUBIZARRETA GISASOLA ABM
ERIKA ZUMETA TEIJIDO ABF