EUS | CAS

AMOREBIETA-ETXANOKO TALDEKAKO ERLOJUPEKO II. DUATLOIA - EUSKADIKO TXAPELKETA (16/03/2019)
 
Izena Abizenak
Kluba Sexua Biak  Maskulinoa  Femeninoa
Bilatu
    220 inskrituak daude
 
Izena Abizenak Kategoria Kluba Egoera
JAIME ABALOS GARCIA V1M YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
NEKANE AGIRRE ARAMENDI V1F ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
IVAN AGUIRRE GABARAIN ABM INDARPAK KIROL KLUBA
MARTINA ALDAYA IRIGOYEN ABF YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
ANDER ALDAZABAL ETXEBERRIA V1M AMANDARRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
MIKEL ALTUNA GOENAGA ABM ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JOSE RAMON ALTUNA VEGAS V1M ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
DAVID ALVARADO HERNANDEZ V1M DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
JULIO ALVAREZ ARISTU V1M DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
ALBERTO AMORRORTU PRIETO V3M CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
IÑIGO ANDRES CASTRO INDEPENDIENTE
IGNACIO LAUREANO ANGULO ERCILLA ABM BILBAOTRI
LEIRE ANTIA LARRAÑAGA ABF ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ALFONSO ANTON DE LA IGLESIA V1M SANTURTZIKO TRIRUKI TRIATLOI KLUBA
JOHN AOUN SUB23M SOCIEDAD CICLISTA BILBAINA
ANDONI ARANAGA AZKUNE V1M AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
AMADOR ARCE GONZALEZ ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
JOSEBA ARGOITIA PICAZA V1M AMANDARRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
IKER ARKAUZ QUEREJETA ABM ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
ENEKO ARRIAGA GORDILLO ABM USANSOLOKO U113 LEKUBASO TRIATLOI K.
MIKEL ARTEAGA ZABALA ABM ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
ISABEL ARTETXE CINCUNEGUI V1F ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
MIKEL ARTETXE EIZAGIRRE V1M ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
OXEL ASKORBEBEITIA ARGINZONIZ CDM MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
ALEJANDRO ASTABURUAGA EREÑA ABM AMANDARRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
ASIER ASTIGARRAGA OLAIZOLA V1M YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
XABIER ASTIGARRAGA REGUEIRO ABM EGURRE K3
MIKEL ATXUTEGI GUTIERREZ ABM USANSOLOKO U113 LEKUBASO TRIATLOI K.
BEÑAT AURRECOECHEA SAGARMINAGA ABM USANSOLOKO U113 LEKUBASO TRIATLOI K.
GAIZKA AZKARGORTA PRADERA V1M BILBAOTRI
UNAI AZKORBEBEITIA SCLAVI CDM MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
LIZAR AZKUNE ULLA ABM YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
GORKA AZPILLAGA MENDEZ ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
URTZI BARANDIARAN AGUIRRE V1M DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
XAVIER BARRENA BERTRAN ABM ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
MIKEL BARRENETXEA URIARTE ABM USANSOLOKO U113 LEKUBASO TRIATLOI K.
ALBERTO BARRIO CAGIGAL V1M ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA
DORKAITZ BASARTE GARCIA ABM GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
IGOR BASTERRETXEA PLAZA V2M GARRAITZ KIROL TALDEA
DANIEL BAYÓN LEONARDO ABM ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA
AXEL BECI CALVO ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
OIER BEDIALAUNETA ORTIZ CDM MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
IÑIGO BEITIA RAHM INDEPENDIENTE
AITOR BENEITEZ SAGARZAZU ABM AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
JON BERGARA MENDIZABAL V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
IBON BERRIOLOPE HUIDOBRO V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
ANDER BERZIARTUA LIZARAZU V1M ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
JON ANDER BILBAO CAMPOS V1M AMANDARRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
ALBERTO BRAVO SANCHEZ ABM DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
DAVID BRIZ SAINZ ABM USANSOLOKO U113 LEKUBASO TRIATLOI K.
DAVID BURGOA PERDON V1M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ANDONI CAMPOS MARIÑO ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ADRIANA CAMPOY MEZQUITA V1F YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
RUBEN CANALES RANEROS ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
RUBEN CANTERO ANTOLIN ABM YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
DAVID CHARTE OITAVEN V1M HIRUKO INDAR TRIATLOI KLUBA
JOSE ANTONIO CIRCUJANO MORALES V1M AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
RAUL CISNEROS TORRADO V1M SOCIEDAD CICLISTA BILBAINA
IDOIA CLAVELL RONCO V1F BILBAOTRI
ENRIQUE COBEÑA SICOURET ABM URDAITRI MOTRIVATION T.T
HILARIO CORDERO MURILLO ABM ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
RAFAEL CORDERO MURILLO ABM ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
GONTZAL CORRALECHE LEGARRETA-ETXEBARRIA ABM AMANDARRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
JORGE DELGADO FERRERO V1M URDAITRI MOTRIVATION T.T
ASIER DIAZ DE GEREÑU GOITIZ ABM AMANDARRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
ALBERTO DIAZ DOMINGUEZ V1M DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
ERIK DIEZ CHORRO ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ALEXANDER ECHEVARRIA ARTECHE V2M URBIKO TT BASAURI
AITOR EREÑO APELLANIZ ABM USANSOLOKO U113 LEKUBASO TRIATLOI K.
MARKEL ESAIN CASTAÑARES INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO DE BORJA ESGUEVA SAINZ V1M BILBAOTRI
ERNESTO ESTEBAN FERNANDEZ V1M SOCIEDAD CICLISTA BILBAINA
GAIZKA ETXANIZ SANCHEZ V1M TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
MIKEL ETXEBARRIA BILBAO V1M URBIKO TT BASAURI
JON ETXEVERRIA BARANDIARAN ABM DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
UNAI ETXEZARRAGA GOMEZ ABM USANSOLOKO U113 LEKUBASO TRIATLOI K.
JOSEBA EXPOSITO IBARMIA ABM AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
BORJA FALAGAN RAMOS ABM URBIKO TT BASAURI
ALEXANDER FERNANDEZ ABOITIZ ABM AMANDARRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
JAVIER FERNANDEZ ELEJALDE V1M BILBAOTRI
JABIER FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ ABM BILBAOTRI
YULIA FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ ABF BILBAOTRI
LUIS FERNANDEZ SAYAVERA ABM ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JAVIER FERNANDEZ VICARIO ABM ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA
GONZALO FUENTES ISASI ABM ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA
MIKEL GARATE BADIOLA ABM AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
JULEN GARATE FERNANDEZ ABM YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
HARITZ GARATE TXURRUKA ABM AMANDARRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
AIDAN GARCIA FABELO CDM MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
IGOR GARCIA GOROSITO V1M SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
CARLOS GARCIA MIGUELEZ V1M SOCIEDAD CICLISTA BILBAINA
LUIS JAVIER GARCIA PALACIOS V1M DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
MARKEL GARITAGOITIA SALEGI ABM SANTURTZIKO TRIRUKI TRIATLOI KLUBA
JOSEBA ANDONI GARRO JARAMILLO ABM EGURRE K3
ROBERTO GARTZIA HERRERO V1M DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
JORDI GIMENEZ DIEZ V1M TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
JAVIER GIRAL GRACIA V1M YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
IÑIGO GOENAGA ALBERDI ABM INDARPAK KIROL KLUBA
MIKEL GOITISOLO URIARTE ABM URDAITRI MOTRIVATION T.T
ASIER GOMEZ GARCIA ABM HIRUKO INDAR TRIATLOI KLUBA
JAVIER GÓMEZ GARCÍA ABM HIRUKO INDAR TRIATLOI KLUBA
MIKEL GONZALEZ BALANZATEGI CDM MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
IÑAKI GONZALEZ BALGAÑON V1M SANTURTZIKO TRIRUKI TRIATLOI KLUBA
PABLO GONZALEZ DE VEGA DAVILA V1M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JAVIER GONZALEZ LACABEX ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
ENRIQUE GURUCETA RANERO ABM DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
IKER GUTIERREZ LLONA V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
ASIER GUTIERREZ VICENTE ABM EGURRE K3
ANDER HERIZ RODRIGUEZ SUB23M ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
HARITZ HERMOSO ARRUABARRENA V1M YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
ENRIQUE IGLESIAS YUGUEROS V1M SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
OSCAR IGLESIAS YUGUEROS V1M SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JON ILLARRAMENDI ERRASTI V2M DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
ANDONI ILLARRAMENDI SAGARNA V1M ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
ANDONI ILLARRAMENDI SAGARNA V1M ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
SERGIO INCHAUSTI BEÑARAN V1M YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
ALVARO INFANTE LOPEZ ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
RUBEN INIESTA PEREA ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
FERNANDO IÑURRIETA LEAL V1M DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
URKO IPIÑA GARCIA SUB23M URDAITRI MOTRIVATION T.T
AITOR IRAURGI HORMAECHEA CDM MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
ANDER IRIGOIEN EGIA SUB23M ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA
ARITZ IRIONDO ERQUIAGA JNM GARRAITZ KIROL TALDEA
GORKA ITURBE FERNANDEZ ABM ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
XABIER JAUREGI AGUIRRE SUB23M ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
RUBEN JIMENEZ MARTINEZ V1M EGURRE K3
DANIEL JUARROS GOMEZ ABM ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA
ZORION KAREAGA LAKA V1M AMANDARRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
MANEX LARRAÑAGA ALBERDI SUB23M AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
JON LARRINAGA CASAMAYOR ABM GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
MIKEL LASA ERLE V1M ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
IGOR LAZKANO ARANA V1M ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
ANDER LEGARRA URRESTI ABM URDAITRI MOTRIVATION T.T
IKER LETURIONDO MUÑOZ ABM ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
CARLOS LOPEZ DIAZ ABM ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA
BORJA LOPEZ NEGRETE ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
IÑAKI LOPEZ NEGRETE V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
ALBERTO LOPEZ VAZQUEZ ABM URBIKO TT BASAURI
ESTEBE LOZANO CORCHETE ABM YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
IKER MANCISIDOR AIZPURUA ABM ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JULEN MARAÑON LZ DE OCARIZ V1M DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
IÑAKI MARDARAS RAMIREZ ABM INDARPAK KIROL KLUBA
ENDIKA MARTIN IRASTORZA ABM ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ALAIN MARTINEZ DE ESTARRONA SANTAMARIA ABM DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
UNAI MARTINEZ DE LA HIDALGA SARRIGOITIA V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
ARITZ MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZ ABM BILBAOTRI
AITOR MARTINEZ MARINA CDM SOCIEDAD CICLISTA BILBAINA
ASER MARTINEZ SANCHEZ V1M TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
ROBERTO MEDINA OFRETORIO V1M HIRUKO INDAR TRIATLOI KLUBA
OSCAR MELLA SOMOZA V1M SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ANDER MENDIA LARRIGANA ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
ION MENDIZABAL ALCORTA ABM INDARPAK KIROL KLUBA
JAMES MICHAEL TEAGLE SUB23M ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA
SERGIO MIJANCOS BALEIRON V1M BILBAOTRI
IBON MONDRAGON ELCORO-IRIBE V1M DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
IGOR MORENO JAUREGUI V1M BILBAOTRI
JAVI MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ ABM DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
BERSOITZ ODRIOZOLA URQUIZA ABM INDARPAK KIROL KLUBA
ANDER OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA ABM ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA
JON ORDEÑANA BENGOA ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
OSCAR ORDORICA IÑIGO V1M URBIKO TT BASAURI
ALEJANDRO ORODEA ZUECO V2M BILBAOTRI
JUAN JOSE ORTIZ DE MENDIBIL MARCO V2M GARRAITZ KIROL TALDEA
DAVID ORTIZ FERNANDEZ V1M SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
TXOMIN OSORO GUTIERREZ SUB23M DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
ANDER OSTOLAZA SUDUPE ABM AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
NAIA OZKORTA DAVILA ABF YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
JOSE ANTONIO PAQUICO DIAZ ABM ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
SATHYA PAZ MARTIKORENA ABM AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
DANIEL PELAZ FERNANDEZ V1M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
IGOR PEÑA ORDOÑO ABM DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
IKER PEÑA VESCA ABM ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
AINARA PEQUEÑO URANGA ABF ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
IÑIGO PEREDA SINOVAS ABM BILBAOTRI
ALVARO PEREZ GONZALEZ ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
UNAI PERITZ IZQUIERDO ABM SANTURTZIKO TRIRUKI TRIATLOI KLUBA
JON PERNIA GORMLEY V1M BILBAOTRI
AMAIA PERNIA MIRANDA ABF BILBAOTRI
MONICA PINTOR MENTXAKA V1F BILBAOTRI
IKER PRIETO CHIC ABM GARRAITZ KIROL TALDEA
IÑAKI RAFAEL LEZAMIZ INDEPENDIENTE
BORJA RAMOS GONZALEZ ABM SANTURTZIKO TRIRUKI TRIATLOI KLUBA
JOSEBA ARTURO RAMOS RODRIGUEZ V1M SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
AITOR REGILLAGA BELOKI ABM AMANDARRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
RUBEN RODRIGUEZ JARAMILLO ABM DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
JORGE RODRIGUEZ SEGUNDO ABM INDARPAK KIROL KLUBA
JAVIER ROSADO SANZ ABM ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA
ARKAITZ RUIZ FONSECA ABM EGURRE K3
JULEN SAGASTIBELTZA LASARTE ABM AMANDARRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
PATRIK SAITUA BETANZOS ABM URDAITRI MOTRIVATION T.T
JORGE SALINERO RUFO V1M URBIKO TT BASAURI
AITOR SAN VICENTE ASTOBIZA ABM ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA
JOSEBA ANDONI SANCHEZ GRACIA ABM URDAITRI MOTRIVATION T.T
ERIK SANDONIS MARTÍN ABM SOCIEDAD CICLISTA BILBAINA
EDURNE SANJUAN LARRAÑAGA ABF YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
AITOR SARASOLA ASTIGARRAGA ABM ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
BEÑAT SASIAIN IRIBAR ABM ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
Mª CARMEN SEIJAS CARBALLEDO ABF ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JOKIN SUDUPE MENDIZABAL ABM AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
IOSEBA TAMAYO ROJO ABM DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
IGNACIO TANCO ESPADAR ABM ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA
JON ANDONI TEJEDOR FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE
JON TELLETXEA SERRANO ABM URDAITRI MOTRIVATION T.T
ROBERTO TIJERO MERINO ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JON TRIGUEROS ALVAREZ V1M YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
IOSU UGARTE AMUTXATEGI ABM YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
JOSE XABIER UGARTE CANO V1M ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
JON UNANUE AIERZA ABM YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
CARLOS UNCETABARRENECHEA SANTO DOMINGO V2M CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
IMANOL URANGA SUESCUN ABM YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
ANDER URRUTIA IRAZABAL ABM SOCIEDAD CICLISTA BILBAINA
PEIO URRUTIBEASKOA AZULA JNM GARRAITZ KIROL TALDEA
XABIER URRUTICOECHEA APRAIZ ABM USANSOLOKO U113 LEKUBASO TRIATLOI K.
JULEN USANDIZAGA CASTRO ABM YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
JESUS Mª VALENCIA ABASKAL V1M AMANDARRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
JOSU VALLINA LARREATEGI ABM AMANDARRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
IKER VELASCO GONZALEZ ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
UNAI YAÑEZ URRESTI ABM AMANDARRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
AITOR ZARZOSA ITURBIDE ABM BILBAOTRI
IÑAKI ZUBIMENDI ZIALTZETA V1M ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA