EUS | CAS

IX. DONOSTIAKO TRIATLOI FAMILIARRA (09/06/2019)
 
Izena Abizenak
Kluba Sexua Biak  Maskulinoa  Femeninoa
Bilatu
    200 inskrituak daude
 
Izena Abizenak Kategoria Kluba Egoera
AITOR CUENDE ISUSKIZA ABM
NEKANE AGIRRE ARAMENDI V1F ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
XABIER AGIRRETXE ARTEAGA ABM
NILE AGIRRETXE AYALA PRF
ARANTXA AGUIRRE V1F
ADUR AIERDI BELIO PRM
JON AIERDI BELIO ABM
BEÑAT AIERDI GOIENETXEA PRM
XABI AIZPURU BONEL V1M
MAIALEN AIZPURU TAPIA PRM
LANDER ALBISU NUIN PRM
AINHOA ALVAREZ V1F
EKIA AMILIBIA AGIRRE PRF
PAULE AMILIBIA AGIRRE PRF
JOSEBA AMILIBIA ARAMBURU V1M ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
IBONE ANTUNEZ IMAZ ABF
ANDER DAVID APOLO RAMIREZ JNM
MADDI ARAMENDIA LEUNDA PRF
XABIER ARAMENDIA LEUNDA V1M
ELENE ARAMENDIA TOLOSA PRF
EKAITZ ARANA MARQUES PRM
IVAN ARANA RODRIGUEZ V1M
MARIA ARGARATE V1F
PATRICIA ARRAIZA V1F
SERGIO ARREGI OLANO V1M
EKI ARRIETA BARANDIARAN PRM
IGOR ARRIETA ESTEVEZ V1M
IRENE ARRUABARRENA UNANUE V1F
IKER BARANDIARÁN IZAGIRRE V1M
IOSU BARANDIARÁN MARTIN PRM
ONINTZA BARANDIARÁN MARTIN PRF
IÑIGO BARBARIN V1M
JULEN BARBARIN IZURIETA PRM
BEÑAT BARRIO V1M
NAIA BARRIO MENDIBE PRF
LAURA BAUSÁ SOTO V1F
LUIS PEDRO BEDOYA BARRADO V2M
IBAI BEDOYA VELASCO PRM
NAHIA BEDOYA VELASCO PRF
EIDER BERASATEGI PRF
ENEKO BERASATEGI V1M
JORGE BERMUDEZ GONZALEZ V1M
GONZALO BERMUDEZ GUERRA PRM
JUAN MANUEL BLASCO CASTELLON V1M
DANIEL BLASCO PASCUAL PRM
HAIZEA BURGUERA PRF
IZARO BURGUERA PRM
JON BUSTO MIRANDA ABM
UNAX CARRERAS RENEDO PRM
UXUE CARRERAS RENEDO PRF
XIMUN CARRERAS RENEDO PRM
UNAI CARRERAS SANTESTEBAN V1M
JORGE ECHEZORTU ABM
AITANA ECHEZORTU SAN JOSE PRF
ARGOITZ ECHEZORTU SAN JOSE PRM
JON ETXEBERRIA SANCHEZ PRM
IKER ETXEGOIEN HERNANDEZ PRM
BEÑAT FERNANDEZ ATXUKARRO PRM
Juanma Frias V1M ORDIZIA TRIATLOI ELKARTEA
NORA GARCÍA ARGARATE PRF
OIHANA GARCÍA JANARIZ ABF
IÑIGO GARCIA ZABALA V1M IRRINTZI-SMG
OIER GIL DE MURO MIGUEL CDM
ESTÍBALIZ GOIENETXEA SOTO ABF
AROA GONZALEZ ALONSO PRF
CARLA GONZALEZ IS PRF
JAVIER GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ V1M
IGOR GONZÁLEZ UBEGUN V1M
SAIOA GUILLAN ASO V1F
ADRIANA GUTIÉRREZ PRF
CHRISTIAN GUTIERREZ URANGA V1M
MARKEL HERMOSO MUNILLA PRM
JOXE MANUEL HERNANDEZ DA SILVA V1M
SARA HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ V1F
ÁLVARO HERNÁNDEZ IDÍGORAS PRM
MARKEL HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ PRM
UDANE HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ PRF
AMETS HIERRO ASTUDILLO PRM
ENAITZ HIERRO ASTUDILLO PRM
XABAT HIERRO ASTUDILLO PRM
JOSEBA HIERRO GARMENDIA V1M
DIEGO IDARRETA CIRIQUIAIN JNM
MIGUEL IDARRETA ORMAECHEA V2M
IKER IGOIKOETXEA V1M
UNAI IGOIKOETXEA PRM
DANEL INCHAUSTI PRM
LANDER INCHAUSTI V2M
NAIA INCHAUSTI PRF
MIKEL JIMENEZ ARABAOLAZA V1M
PATRICIA JIMENEZ GONZALEZ V1F
ASIER JIMENEZ MARTINEZ-ARTOLA PRM
PABLO JIMENEZ MARTINEZ-ARTOLA PRM
LIDE LARREA ETXEBESTE PRF
LIHER LARREA ETXEBESTE PRM
AINARA LARREA UNZAIN V1F
URKO LARREA UNZAIN V1M
AINARA LARRUSKAIN PEREZ PRF
ANDREA LARRUSKAIN PEREZ PRF
AITOR LARRUSKAIN ZABALETA V1M
ION IOSEBA LASA LAPLACE V1M
JULIA LASA OREJA PRM
MADDI LASA OREJA PRM
MANU LORENZO BETELU V1M
AIMAR LORENZO GARCIA PRM
ARENE LUJANBIO LARREA PRF
IZARO LUQUE CORDERO PRF
MARKEL LUQUE CORDERO PRM
SENDOA LUSARRETA GIL V1M
HEIKO LUSARRETA ZUDAIRE PRM
IRUNE MAGUNAGOICOECHEA ALONSO PRF
MAIDER MAGUNAGOICOECHEA ALONSO PRF
JOSE MARIA MAGUNAGOICOECHEA FERNANDEZ V2M
BORJA MANSOA V1M
JULIA MANSOA ARRUABARRENA PRF
PABLO MANSOA ARRUABARRENA PRM
PABLO MANSOA ARRUABARRENA INDEPENDIENTE
ASIER MARAÑON GUILLAN PRM
IKER MARAÑON GUILLAN PRM
SOFIA MARTÍN ARENILLAS V1F
LOREA MARTINEZ V1F
UNAI MARTINEZ ETXEBESTE V1M
UNAI MARTINEZ ETXEBESTE V2F
MARKEL MARTINEZ SANTXEZ PRM
UDANE MARTINEZ SANTXEZ PRF
MARIA MENDIVE PALOMO V1F
IOSU MUJIKA DUMALL CDM
FRAN MUNILLA GRACIA ABM MUNIBE K.T.
ANTONIO MUNTADAS-PRIM BURGUETE V1M
URKO MUNTADAS-PRIM ETXEBERRIA PRM
UNAI MURGIONDO EZPELETA V1M
AIMAR MURGIONDO MURILLO PRM
ITZIAR MURGIONDO MURILLO PRF
LOREA MURILLO HORCAJO V1F
NAROA NUIN MERINO V1F
OIHANA OREJA INSAUSTI ABF NIK TRI TRIATLOI ELKARTEA
AIMAR PAGOLA AZURMENDI PRM
BEÑAT PAGOLA AZURMENDI PRM
ADRIANA PARDO ATXUKARRO PRM
EDUARDO PARDO GIL V1M
VIRGINIA PASCUAL DEL RIO V1F
NATALE PECHARROMAN GONZALEZ PRF
YOANA PEINADO GARCIA ABF
BITTOR PÉREZ AMUNARRIZ PRM
JON PÉREZ AMUNARRIZ PRM
CRISTINA PEREZ ERQUICIA V1F
JAVIER PÉREZ FERNÁNDEZ V1M
IBAN PEREZ HERNANDEZ ABM ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
ANGEL PRADO ÁLVAREZ V1M
NOA PRADO ZAPATA PRF
DAVID RASCON V1M
HODEI RASCÓN PRM
MARTA ROJO PEINADO PRF
PABLO ROJO PEINADO PRM
MARTIN ROTETA ANTUNEZ PRM
JULEN ROTETA MARAÑON PRM
MIKEL ROTETA ZUGAZAGASTI V1M
MARTXELO RUBIO AURKIA V2M
TELMO RUBIO FERNÁNDEZ PRM
MARKEL RUIPEREZ PÉREZ DE ARENAZA PRM
ARKAITZ RUÍZ ADO PRM
IÑIGO RUIZ DE GALARRETA GARMENDIA V2M
MAIALEN RUIZ DE GALARRETA VILLAGARCIA PRF
GINES RUÍZ GALLEGO V2M
AMANE SALABERRIA BENGOA PRF
UNAI SALABERRIA ERRAZKIN V1M
BEATRIZ SAN JOSE ABF
MARIJE SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ V1F
ANDER SANCHEZ GARCÍA PRM
JON SANCHEZ RODRÍGUEZ V1M
JON SANTA CRUZ MEDRANO PRM
DANIEL SANTOS DARRIBA V1M
ANDER SANTOS GARAY PRM
AMAIA SERRANO BAUSÁ PRF
MARCO SERRANO BAUSÁ PRM
GARTZEN TELLETXEA GOIENETXEA V1M
XABIER TELLETXEA IBAÑEZ PRM
ZIGOR TRISTAN ADURRIAGA V1M
HELENE TRISTAN GOICOECHEA PRF
GUZMÁN UGARTE ARRAIZA PRM
GABRIEL UGARTE ARRAIZS PRM
ANTONIO UGARTE OLARREAGA V1M
ERITZ UGARTEBURU PRM
HARITZ UGARTEBURU V1M
MADDI UGARTEBURU PRM
ALBERTO VICENTE DIAZ V1M
KATIXA VICENTE RENEDO PRF
OIER VICENTE RENEDO PRM
MANUEL VILLEGAS ALTIMASBERES V1M
MARKEL VILLEGAS RAMOS PRM
UNAI VILLEGAS RAMOS PRM
ARANTXA ZAPATA ZAPATA V1F
GARIKOITZ ZAPIRAIN ELOSEGUI V1M
IRAIA ZAPIRAIN OLASAGASTI PRF
NAIARE ZAPIRAIN OLASAGASTI PRF
OIHAN ZUBILLAGA GONZÁLEZ PRM
ARRITOKIETA ZUDAIRE MARTIJA V1F
OLATZ ZULOAGA SEGUROLA V1F
EÑAUT ZURIARRAIN URDAMPILLETA V1M
EKAIN ZURIARRAIN ZULOAGA CDM
XABAT ZURIARRAIN ZULOAGA PRM