EUS | CAS

I Duatlon Cros de Otxandio. Cto., de Euskadi y de Bizkaia (20/10/2019)
 
Izena Abizenak
Kluba Sexua Biak  Maskulinoa  Femeninoa
Bilatu
    38 inskrituak daude
 
Izena Abizenak Kategoria Kluba Egoera
ANDER AGUIRRE ECHARTE ABM ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
JULIO ALVAREZ ARISTU V1M DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
RICARDO ALVAREZ MOLINA V1M TRI-UR GAZIA
ALBERTO ARIAS EPELDE V1M BILBAOTRI
BESAIDE ASTOBIZA SANCHEZ JNF SALTOKI DIQUESI TRIKIDEAK
JON BARQUIN DIEZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
JOKIN BARREÑA DELGADO ABM ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA
MIKEL BAYONA SOLA ABM HIRUKI VALLE DE EGUES TRIATLON
ESTHER CABANAS DIEZ ABF DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
ZURIÑE CARREÑO MADINABEITIA ABF DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
GONTZAL CORRALECHE LEGARRETA-ETXEBARRIA ABM AMANDARRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
JULEN DIEZ RODRIGUEZ ABM GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB
IÑAKI ETXEBARRIETA SANCHEZ V2M ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
JON ETXEBERRIA ABM DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
JAVIER FERNANDEZ ELEJALDE V1M BILBAOTRI
AITOR FERNANDEZ MARTIN V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO ONESPORTONE
LUIS ANGEL FUENTE RUIZ V2M GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB
ANDONI GARCÍA ABASOLO V1M SANTURTZIKO TRIRUKI TRIATLOI KLUBA
IGOR GARCIA GOROSITO V1M SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JAVIER GOITIA OMAECHEVARRIA ABM ASCENTIUM ARABATRI
RICHARD GOMEZ RUGAMA V2M GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB
GALDER HERNANDEZ ALLENDE SUB23M ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA
DANIEL JIMENEZ SANCHEZ ABM ZORROTZAKO GAZTEEN TRIATLOI KLUBA
JOSEBA LOROÑO YURREBASO V3M GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB
JOSU LOTINA GAUBEKA V1M MRT TRITOIAK
IGOR MADARIAGA ORBE ABM CLUB TRIATHLON ALOHA
ANTXON MITXELENA GONZALEZ SUB23M BIOSNAR HONDARRIBIKO T.K.
IBON MONDRAGON ELCORO-IRIBE V1M DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
IBAN PEREZ HERNANDEZ ABM ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
JON PERNIA GORMLEY V1M BILBAOTRI
INMACULADA RAFAEL SALAS V1F BILBAOTRI
FRANCISCO ROZAS SOLA V2M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ENEKO TORRE ORTEGA V1M TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
Patxi Torres alen V1M ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
IÑIGO UNANUE LARRANAGA V2M DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
ERLANTZ URIARTE OCAMICA ABM USANSOLOKO U113 LEKUBASO TRIATLOI K.
Jon Ander Vicente ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
XABIER ZUAZO OLEA ABM GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB