EUS | CAS

3º ACUATLON GETXO CTO. EUSKADI 2019 (06/07/2019)
 
Izena Abizenak
Kluba Sexua Biak  Maskulinoa  Femeninoa
Bilatu
    62 inskrituak daude
 
Izena Abizenak Kategoria Kluba Egoera
MOISES ALTUNA EGUREN V2M DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
Francisco Alvar Dacosta V1M CD OBERENA
ALFONSO ANTON DE LA IGLESIA V1M SANTURTZIKO TRIRUKI TRIATLOI KLUBA
Amador ARCE GONZALEZ ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
AITOR AROTZENA LOPEZ SUB23M AÑORGA K.K.E.
JON ARRARTE LOPATEGUI V1M INDEPENDIENTE
ALBERTO BARRIO V1M ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA
Leire Basarrate V1F CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
Dorkaitz Basarte ABM GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
GORKA BLASCO DIAZ ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
JUAN ALBERTO CARRASCAL MORALES ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ENRIQUE COBEÑA SICOURET ABM URDAITRI MOTRIVATION T.T
JURGEN EGIARTE ETXEBARRIA CDM AETT AMOREBIETA ETXANO TRIATLOI TALDEA
IÑIGO EIZAGIRRE GARMENDIA ABM TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
Borja Etxeita Goienola ABM TRIRUNNERS GETXO
IBAN EXPOSITO DIEZ V1M TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
Javier Fernandez Vicario ABM ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA
ASIER FREIRE IRIGOYEN ABM TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
MIREN ARGIÑE GARCÍA DE ANDOIN SAGASTI V1F MUNAY KIROL KLUBA
RAMON GARCIA GRIJELMO V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
PEDRO GARCIA MATAMOROS V2M SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
MIKEL GOITISOLO URIARTE ABM URDAITRI MOTRIVATION T.T
Iban Gómez V1M TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
EDUARDO GOMEZ GARCIA V1M BASQUE TRIBE
PABLO GONZALEZ DE VEGA DAVILA V1M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
Rina GONZALO FUENTES ABM GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
GONZALO GOROSTIZA ARRILLAGA V2M TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
ALEJANDRO HELGUERA PERALES ABM INDEPENDIENTE
GALDER HERNANDEZ ALLENDE SUB23M ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA
DANIEL JIMENEZ SANCHEZ ABM ZORROTZAKO GAZTEEN TRIATLOI KLUBA
IÑAKI KONDE ZUBIAURRE V3M ELGOIBARKO FLOW KIROL KLUBA
Mikel Leonardo Liceranzu INDEPENDIENTE
BORJA LOPEZ NEGRETE ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
MARIOLA MARTINEZ JARAUTA V1F URBIKO TT BASAURI
AITOR MARTINEZ MARINA CDM SOCIEDAD CICLISTA BILBAINA
OSCAR MARTINEZ PINTO V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
ASER MARTINEZ SANCHEZ V1M TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
MARIO MIGUEL MEDINA ROMERO V1M ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA
ANDER MENDIA LARRIGANA ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
ALEXANDER MIRANDA VAQUERO V1M ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
IGOR MORENO JAUREGUI V1M BILBAOTRI
JORGE NUÑEZ BARAKALDO V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
RAUL OLANO BARTUREN V1M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
MANUEL ORMAZA AURRECOECHEA CDM GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
EGUZKINE OTEGUI HORNILLOS ABF URBIKO TT BASAURI
ESTHER PAGUEY FERNANDEZ V1F DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
Alberto Peña Quintero V1M INDEPENDIENTE
IBAN PEREZ HERNANDEZ ABM ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
IÑIGO PIÑON SAINZ SUB23M ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA
ITZIAR PORTERO BARCENA ABF GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
IKER SOLDEVILLA SANTAMARIA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ESTI TEJEDA ANGULO V1F CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
JON ANDONI TEJEDOR FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE
BEATRIZ TIJERO MERINO V1F SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
Mikel Txopitea INDEPENDIENTE
IÑIGO UNDA BARTUREN INDEPENDIENTE
GUILLERMO VAHL PEDROSA INDEPENDIENTE
NAIADE VELASCO RODRIGUEZ ABF SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
alberto villagrasa lopez V2M MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
ROBIN VINCENT ABM TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO
MIGUEL ZARZOSO GARIJO ABM INDEPENDIENTE
JONE ZULUETA CARRASCO JNF MUNAY KIROL KLUBA