EUS | CAS

DUATLON TXIKI DE GALDAKAO (06/10/2019)
 
Izena Abizenak
Kluba Sexua Biak  Maskulinoa  Femeninoa
Bilatu
    160 inskrituak daude
 
Izena Abizenak Kategoria Kluba Egoera
OIER AJURIAGOJEASKOA FERNANDEZ PREBEN A
OINATZ AJURIAGOJEASKOA FERNANDEZ PREBEN B
AARON ALBERDI LARREATEGI BENJAMIN
PAUKA ALBERDI LARREATEGI PREBEN B
PABLO ALIJARTE CARRERO BENJAMIN
ITXASO ALONSO VEGA PREBEN A
IRATI ALONSO VERGARA BENJAMIN
MARKEL ALONSO VERGARA BENJAMIN
AIUR AMO ANTON PREBEN A
TELMO ARANDA DE ARRIBA PREBEN B
ARAI ARESKURRINAGA VARELA PREBEN A
UNAX ARROYO VILLAR PREBEN B
MARKEL ASPIAZU SOLANAS PREBEN B
AIMAR BARCINA ITURBE ALEVIN
KERMAN BARCINA ITURBE PREBEN B
ENAITZ BARRENA ORUE PREBEN A
AMETS BARREÑA ALDEA PREBEN B
PERU BASOA ZARRABEITIA PREBEN A
UXUE BENGOA IPIÑAZAR PREBEN A
IRATI BENGOETXEA OLANO PREBEN B
MARKEL BIKANDI PREBEN A
LIER BILBAO GOMEZ PREBEN B
AIALA BLANCO SANCHE, BENJAMIN
HODEI BLANCO SANCHEZ PREBEN B
ANE BORDAGARAY CASADO ALEVIN
JON BORDAGARAY CASADO PREBEN B
IRATI BUA ARETXAGA BENJAMIN
JANIRE CABALLERO FRANCISCO BENJAMIN
ARIANE CANO GONZÁLEZ PREBEN B
GOIZANE CANO GONZÁLEZ PREBEN A
MARKEL CARCABOSO MONJE PREBEN A
UXUE CASTRO MARTÍN ALEVIN
LAIA DOCAL GARCIA PREBEN A
OINATZ ELORDI GÓMEZ BENJAMIN
ORTZI ELORDI GÓMEZ PREBEN A
ARATZ ENCINAS GIL BENJAMIN
MADDI ENCINAS GIL PREBEN A
JUNE ESTERAS PREBEN A
LUKEN ETXEBERRIA ALDAZABAL BENJAMIN
MARKEL FERNÁNDEZ DE MENDIOLA DE LAS HERAS PREBEN B
UNAX FERNANDEZ HIDALGO PREBEN B
USUNE FERNANDEZ HIDALGO ALEVIN
ARITZ RENJUN FERNANDEZ KUO PREBEN B
EKAITZ KAIYUN FERNANDEZ KUO ALEVIN
MARKEL FERNÁNDEZ MIGUEL PREBEN A
BEÑAT FONTANEDA GÓMEZ ALEVIN
IRATI FONTECHA GUTIÉRREZ BENJAMIN
LUCA FONTECHA GUTIÉRREZ PREBEN A
MAIALEN FUNES DIAZ PREBEN A
AGER FUNES DÍAZ PREBEN B
JUNE GAGO PEREZ PREBEN A
JOKIN GAMBOA LLONA ALEVIN
MIKEL GAMBOA LLONA ALEVIN
IBAI GARAI BARRENETXEA PREBEN B
JUNE GARAI BARRENETXEA BENJAMIN
ION GARCÍA CALLEJA BENJAMIN
ARITZ GARCIA FIGUEIRA PREBEN B
UNAX GARCIA MAGUREGI PREBEN B
PAULE GARCIA OCERIN PREBEN A
NAIA GARNICA CANTERO PREBEN B
MAREN GARNIKA GARCIA PREBEN B
ALAZNE GARROTE VIDE BENJAMIN
NAIA GIRO PARAMO PREBEN A
IÑIGO GONZALEZ CASTILLO BENJAMIN
OIHAN GONZÁLEZ VICENTE PREBEN A
NAIA GUTIÉRREZ DE LA FUENTE ALEVIN
NAROA HERNANDO SANCHEZ BENJAMIN
MARKEL HIERRO PREBEN B
IAN IBARRECHE DA CONCEICAO BENJAMIN
MARKEL INTXAURBE ONAINDIA ALEVIN
JONE INTXAURRAGA MIJANGOS PREBEN B
PEIO JAUREGIBEITIA MUÑOZ ALEVIN
DANELE JORDAN GOROSTIAGA PREBEN A
IREBER LADERAS AGIRREGOIKOA ALEVIN
GENTZA LAGUNA RUIZ PREBEN B
IRATI LAGUNA RUIZ ALEVIN
ARITZ LARRUZEA RODRIGUEZ ALEVIN
ÍÑIGO LÓPEZ GÓMEZ PREBEN A
AUNITZ LOZANO MADRID PREBEN A
ADAYEN MANSO ESCABEL BENJAMIN
ANE MANSO ESCABEL PREBEN B
OIHAN MARCOS ROMAÑA PREBEN B
KATALIN MARQUES IPIÑAZAR BENJAMIN
ONINTZE MARQUES IPIÑAZAR BENJAMIN
MARKEL MARTÍN RIAL PREBEN A
ROBERTO MARTÍN SANCHEZ PREBEN B
IZAN MARTÍNEZ DENCHE PREBEN B
AMETS MARTINEZ-ESCAURIAZA CASTRESANA BENJAMIN
TELMO MARTINEZ-ESCAURIAZA CASTRESANA PREBEN A
ARATZ MAURE AVILES PREBEN A
UXUE MENDIA LABRADOR PREBEN A
ANDER MIGUELEZ AUGUSTO PREBEN B
OIHAN MIGUELEZ AUGUSTO PREBEN A
ENARA MORALES LAUZIRIKA PREBEN A
UDANE MORENO CEBALLOS PREBEN A
HEGOI MUÑOZ RAMASCO PREBEN A
IBAI MUÑOZ RAMASCO PREBEN A
MADDI MURGOITIO SANTIAGO PREBEN A
OINATZ MURGOITIO SANTIAGO BENJAMIN
ENAITZ NIEVES FERNANDEZ BENJAMIN
OIHAN NIEVES FERNANDEZ PREBEN B
ALAIN NOGALES CARRILLO ALEVIN
LIHER NUÑEZ TREJO PREBEN A
SENDOA ODRIOZOLA RODRÍGUEZ PREBEN A
PAULE OLEA FERNÁNDEZ PREBEN B
GORKA OLIDEN AYERDI ALEVIN
JOSEBA OLIDEN AYERDI ALEVIN
IHART ORMAZABAL PEDREIRA PREBEN A
OIARTZA ORTEGA MENDEZ PREBEN B
ARATZ ORTEGA RUIZ PREBEN A
EDER ORTEGA SANCHEZ PREBEN B
ANE ORTEGA UZQUIAGA PREBEN B
ALAIN PEREZ RINCON PREBEN B
OIER PEREZ SANTAMARIA PREBEN A
PEIO PEREZ SANTAMARIA PREBEN B
IBAI YIXUAN PINA JIN PREBEN B
MARTXEL PONES ARRIZABALAGA BENJAMIN
IKER PORTELA DIZ PREBEN B
JULEN PORTELA DIZ BENJAMIN
ARATZ PUERTAS RIVAS PREBEN B
URTZI PUERTAS RIVAS BENJAMIN
KATTALIN REMENTERIA LOPEZ DE ALDA BENJAMIN
ASIER REVUELTA IRAZABAL PREBEN A
ALICIA ROMERO SERNA PREBEN A
DANEL ROMERO SIMÓN PREBEN B
MALEN ROMERO YUGUERO PREBEN A
IBAI ROSILLO ROMAN PREBEN A
IKER RUEDA MORENO ALEVIN
FÉLIX RUIZ MONLEON ALEVIN
ALVARO RUIZ MONLEÓN PREBEN B
ÍKER SAGASTIZABAL LOZANO BENJAMIN
PAULE SAGREDO PREBEN B
XABIER SAINZ ALVAREZ PREBEN A
ANE SAINZ ALVAREZ PREBEN A
EÑAUT SALCEDO EGILUZ PREBEN A
KELTSE SALCEDO NIEVES PREBEN A
UXUE SALCEDO. EGILUZ PREBEN B
SERGIO SALINERO GARRO BENJAMIN
LIHER SANTIN ALDECOA PREBEN A
AMETS SERRANO MAYOR BENJAMIN
EKAIN SERRANO MAYOR PREBEN A
JULENE SERRANO ORTEGA PREBEN B
ROSANE SERRANO ORTEGA ALEVIN
LIHER SOLABARRIETA VILLOTA BENJAMIN
HUGO SOTO BLANCO PREBEN A
NAIA UNANUE DESA ALEVIN
LUKEN URIARTE LASHERAS BENJAMIN
GAIZKA URIBARRI DE VICENTE BENJAMIN
ENAITZ URKIDI RASTROJO PREBEN A
IBAN URKIZU ELORZA PREBEN A
DANEL VEGA MONTES PREBEN A
AINHIZE VEGA PRADA PREBEN B
ENAITZ VEGA PRADA BENJAMIN
JON VILLAMAYOR ORMAZABAL ALEVIN
UNAI VILLAVERDE SAGASTIGORDIA BENJAMIN
ANDONI VIVAR BARRENENGOA ALEVIN
JONE VIZCAYA ECHANO PREBEN B
MIKEL VIZCAYA ESCRIBANO PREBEN A
ALAINE YURREBASO EMALDI BENJAMIN
ELENE ZABALA PREBEN A