EUS | CAS

VII. BILBAO TRIATHLON 2017(OLÍMPICO) (20/05/2017)
 
Izena Abizenak
Kluba Sexua Biak  Maskulinoa  Femeninoa
Bilatu
    551 inskrituak daude
 
Izena Abizenak Kategoria Kluba Egoera
UNAI ABALOS LEGAZPIA ABM ARABA-TRI
SANDRA ABECIA ALONSO V1F CLUB TRIATLON MIRANDA - MIR3
ANDONI ABIO GARTEIZ V1M
DANIEL ACEVEDO REBOLLAR ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
SERGIO ACHA PURAS ABM
AITOR AGIRIANO BIAIN V1M ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
ALBA AGUADO TEJERO ABF TRI + MORALZARZAL
MIGUEL AGUILO HERNANDEZ V1M INDEPENDIENTE
IGOR AIZPURUA UGARTE V1M GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
JORGE ALAMÁN AGUILAR ABM
IVÁN ALCALDE VELASCO ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIATLON ARANDA
LUIS JAVIER ALONSO BARTOLOME V1M C.C. DEMANDA CICLOS
JORGE ALONSO EZQUERRA ABM
RAÚL ALONSO VELASCO V2M UNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS
ALEJANDRO ALTUNA ELORZA V2M ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
DAVID ALVARADO HERNANDEZ V1M C.D.ATLETICO 42195.ES VITORIA-GASTEIZ
BRUNO ALVAREZ AMEZAGA V1M
LANDER ALVAREZ GANGOITI ABM INDEPENDIENTE
PATRIK ALVAREZ GANGOITI V1M INDEPENDIENTE
MARTIN AMARICA LAGO V1M INDEPENDIENTE
ALBERTO AMORRORTU V3M CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
ALEJANDRO ANDRADA AENLLE ABM TRIMAD
AINGERU ANDRIO LEJARZA V1M TRIRUNNERS GETXO
IGOR ANDUIX ALONSO ABM TRIRUNNERS GETXO
BERNABE ANGULO RUIZ V1M ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
PABLO ANTON DE COS ABM BENDER TRIATLON
MIKEL APALATEGUI GUTIERREZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ALBERTO APARICIO ALBIZURI V1M SOCIEDAD CICLISTA BILBAINA
IÑIGO APARICIO ORTEGA V1M
Carlos Apodaca Sáenz V1M INDEPENDIENTE
VICTOR ARAGON MIGUEL V1M AMIGOS DEL RUNNING
OIER ARANBURU AGIRRETXU ABM ONE TWO TRI TRIATLON CLUB
MIGUEL ANGEL ARANGUREN ITURBE V2M
IBAN ARANGUREN UCIN V1M GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
JORGE ARCE MARCOS V1M INDEPENDIENTE
ANDONI ARCHANCO ARDANAZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
GORKA ARCOCHA MORENO ABM TRIRUNNERS GETXO
MIKELATS ARDANAZ OLAIZ ABM T:KRONO TRIATLON DE GETXO
TXEMA AREIZAGA GARCIA V1M TRIATLÓN CASTRO URDIALES
CRISTOBAL ARELLANO ALBERCA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
FREDMAN ARIAS ESPINOSA ABM TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
PEDRO ARIAS URONES ABM KURAI
XABIER ARISTI BIKANDI V1M ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
CARLOS ARNAN ECHEVARRIA ABM CLUB RIOJA TRIATLÓN
AITOR ARREGUI ARRUGAETA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
RUBEN ARRIBAS SALAZAR ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
VANESSA ARRIBAS VALENCIA ABF CLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS
XABIER ARRIETA GOIRI V2M INDEPENDIENTE
ANDONI ARRIETA QUINTELA V1M GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB
MIKEL ARRIETA SAGARNA V2M INDEPENDIENTE
PAUL ARRIETA SANZ SUB23M ARABA-TRI
MIKEL ARRIETA ZAPIRAIN ABM INDEPENDIENTE
RAUL ARRONIZ LOPEZ DE EGUINO V1M INDEPENDIENTE
JOSEBA ARRUZA SOTO ABM ANB URDAITRI MOTRIVATION
MIKEL ARTEAGA ZABALA ABM ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
Ion artutxa Sañudo V1M TOLOSALDEKO T.T.
ROSALIA ASAMA GOMEZ V1F T:KRONO TRIATLON DE GETXO
ASIER ASTIGARRAGA OLAIZOLA V1M KOAXI H.I.B. T.T.
ALVARO ATIENZA GUIJARRO ABM C.T. GUADALAJARA
GERARD AUMATELL ABM
IGOR AURREKOETXEA ARKOTXA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
IKER AURREKOETXEA PARDO ABM
DAMIAN AVILA ABM
ANDER AYA LANDA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
GORKA AYALA LANDETA ABM
PEDRO AYESTARAN ETXABE V1M NIK TRI TRIATLOI ELKARTEA
IBAN AZAROLA GORDO JNM UROLA TRAITLOI KLUBA
AITOR AZCOAGA ALEGRIA ABM ANB URDAITRI MOTRIVATION
SERGIO LORENZO AZON BELARRE ABM INDEPENDIENTE
UNAI AZUMENDI BARCENA ABM
RYAN BAILIE ABM WOLLONGONG WIZARDS
PEDRO BALDAZO HERRERO V2M BILBAOTRI
EKAITZ BALENCIAGA ABM GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
MIGUEL ANGEL BALLANO RUIZ ABM C.T. GUADALAJARA
MIKEL BAQUERIZA MARIÑELARENA ABM C.DEPORTIVO ESEPETRES (SP3)
URTZI BARANDIARAN AGUIRRE ABM DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
RUBEN BARRERO LOPEZ ABM TRIRUNNERS GETXO
NOEMI BARRIENTOS HERRERO V1F INDEPENDIENTE
ALBERTO BARRIO CAGIGAL V1M ANB URDAITRI MOTRIVATION
JUAN BASTERRA ABM
IÑAKI BASTERRA BARRENETXEA V1M SOCIEDAD CICLISTA BILBAINA
ALBERTO BASURTO V1M
JAVIER BEAIN DEL CURA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
IÑIGO BEITIA RAHM SUB23M SOCIEDAD CICLISTA BILBAINA
JOSU BELAUSTEGUI ARANDIA V2M INDEPENDIENTE
XABIER BELDARRAIN OÑATE V1M TOLOSALDEKO T.T.
SIBILLE BÉNÉDICTE ABF SAINTES TRIATHLON
HECTOR BENITO BOZAL ABM TRIRUNNERS GETXO
Álvaro Benito Martín ABM ENPHORMA TRIATLON SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX
JON BERGARA MENDIZABAL ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
PEGGY BERGERE ABF NO TEAM
EGOITZ BIKANDI PAGALDAY V1M BASQUE TRIBE
GONZALO BILBAO ESPAÑA V2M INDEPENDIENTE
KOLDO BILBAO URIARTE ABM
PAOLO BINDI . V1M T:KRONO TRIATLON DE GETXO
STEPHANE BIZ ABM CA BEGLAIS TRIATHLON
GORKA BLASCO DIAZ ABM T:KRONO TRIATLON DE GETXO
BORJA BLAZQUEZ PEREZ ABM
FRANCISCO JAVIER BONTIGUI GOLDARACENA V1M TRIRUNNERS GETXO
VÏCTOR BOSQUE CASTAÑO ABM
IBAI CABAREDA DIAZ SUB23M
OSKAR CABRERA BECARES ABM TRIATLÓN CASTRO URDIALES
GUILLERMO CADIÑANOS BAÑALES ABM S.CICLISTA BARAKALDESA
MIKEL CALDERON GOROSTIDI ABM UROLA TRAITLOI KLUBA
SERGIO CALVO TAZO V1M S.CICLISTA BARAKALDESA
IGOR CAMAÑO ORTUZAR V1M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ERIZ CAMINERO IBARRETXE V1M INDEPENDIENTE
IBON CAMPO V1M
ANDONI Campos mariño ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
DANI CANADELL PICART V1M INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER CANDAL FERNADEZ ABM
STÉPHANIE CANO V1F NO TEAM
XABIER CAÑO GONZÁLEZ V1M
FRANCISCO DE ASIS CÁRDENAS ORTIZ V1M INDEPENDIENTE
LUCIE CARDINAULT SUB23F C.A. BEGLAIS TRIATHLON
IKER CARMONA CARRASCO JNM AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
JUAN JOSÉ CARMONA CATALÁN V1M
GONZALO CARNERO CUENCA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ELEDER CARRASCO IBERGARAI V1M TRIRUNNERS GETXO
CAROL CASTELLANOS AYUCAR V1F
JON ANDER CASTRO GORROCHATEGUI ABM TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
ANTONI CAVALLER ABM CLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS
VALENTIN CAVROIS CA BEGLAIS TRIATHLON
JOKIN CEARRA MENDIALDUA V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO ONESPORTONE
Pablo Cenoz Valencia ABM TRILAGUNAK
IMANOL CESPEDES HERNANDEZ ABM ONE TWO TRI TRIATLON CLUB
VICTOR CHIQUERO MIELGO ABM INDEPENDIENTE
IGNACIO COBO BACHILLER V1M
XAVIER CODONY RUAIX ABM
MARTA COLLADO MONTALBAN ABF TRIRUNNERS GETXO
JOAQUIM COMAS ROCA ABM
EDUARDO CORDOBA SANTIBAÑEZ V1M ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
JOSE JORGE CORRES MARTINEZ V2M CLUB TRIATHLON ALOHA
IGOR CORTAZAR CORTES V1M URBIKO TT BASAU
FRANCISCO JAVIER COSTANA JIMÉNEZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ALBERTO CRISTÓBAL LÓPEZ ABM CLUB ATLETISMO DE SAN ADRIÁN
DANIEL CRUZ BARDERA ABM TRI MANIACS
JORGE CUETO PÉREZ ABM TRIATLÓN SANTANDER
UNAI DAMBOLENEA AGUINAGA ABM 802TRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
JAUDEAU DAVID V1M CA BEGLAIS TRIATHLON
JOSE GERMAN DE DIEGO GONZALEZ ABM BASQUE TRIBE
SARA DE DIEGO NAVARRA ABF CLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS
JOSE FRANCISCO DE HOYOS BOLIVAR V1M
ASIER DE LA PEÑA ALDAY V1M
IÑAKI DE LA PUENTE HIGUERO ABM URBIKO TT BASAU
GORKA DE LA RED GONZALEZ ABM ZORROTZAKO GAZTEEN TRIATLOI KLUBA
IGNACIO DE LA ROSA CASTRO ABM CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS
ALVARO DE LA VIUDA SOLOGAISTOA V1M TRIRUNNERS GETXO
ALBERTO DE LERA ABM GIRONDINS BORDEAUX TRIATHLON
DAVID DEL VALLE POLO ABM TRIATLON PISUERGA-TRIPI
ANDONI DELGADO CASTRILLO ABM T:KRONO TRIATLON DE GETXO
KOLDO DÍAZ AGUILELLA ABM GARRIBIKES
OIER DIAZ DE ESPADA ALCORTA ABM UROLA TRAITLOI KLUBA
MANUEL DIAZ DIAZ DEL REAL V2M C.D. GALISPORT
SERGIO JOAQUIN DIAZ UGARTE V1M TRIRUNNERS GETXO
JON DIEGO ALONSO ABM ANB URDAITRI MOTRIVATION
DAVID DOCAL FERNANDEZ ABM ONE TWO TRI TRIATLON CLUB
URKO DUARTE ECHEVARRIA V1M BASQUE TRIBE
JAVIER DÚCTOR JIMÉNEZ ABM
ZIGOR ECHEVARIETA BADIOLA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
MOREAU EDDY ABM SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON
GORKA EGAÑA MEABE ABM ONE TWO TRI TRIATLON CLUB
XABIER EGIBAR GAINZA V2M OARSOTRI TRIATLOI TALDEA
ASIER EGUIRAUN ITURBE ORMAECHE V1M INDEPENDIENTE
JOSU EIGUREN ARRATE V2M INDEPENDIENTE
IÑIGO ELORRIAGA FERNANDEZ DE ARROYABE V2M CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
KARLOS ERAUSKIN IDARRETA ABM C.D KAIROSCORE
IÑAKI EROSTARBE GARITANO V1M TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
BORJA ESGUEVA SAINZ ABM BILBAOTRI
GURUTZE ESNAL ORTIZ DE ZARATE ABF NIK TRI TRIATLOI ELKARTEA
ANGEL ESPAÑA MORENO ABM INDEPENDIENTE
KOLDO ETXEBARRIA GOMEZ SUB23M C.D.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO
IÑAKI ETXEBARRIETA SANCHEZ V1M INDEPENDIENTE
ION ETXEBERRIA EIZAGIRRE ABM GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
MIKEL ASIER ETXEBERRIA SALUTREGI V1M TRIRUNNERS GETXO
ANDONI GOTZON ETXEZARRAGA RODRIGUEZ V2M C.D.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO
IBAN EXPOSITO DIEZ ABM T:KRONO TRIATLON DE GETXO
LIDIA EXTREMERA RUIZ ABF CLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS
XABIER EZKERRA FERNÁNDEZ ABM
MARKEL FAMILIAR BAENA ABM ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
MIGUEL FAUNDEZ SEKIRKIN ABM ZORROTZAKO GAZTEEN TRIATLOI KLUBA
ALVARO FELIPE MORENO ABM
JAVIER FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ ABM TRIRUNNERS GETXO
ALBERTO FERNANDEZ DIEZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ANDRES FERNANDEZ DIEZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
GAIZKA FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN ABM INDEPENDIENTE
VICTOR FERNANDEZ PEREZ ABM TRICAN BAÑEZA
ADRIÁN FERNÁNDEZ ROIZ ABM CLUB TRIATLON MIRANDA - MIR3
JAVIER FERNANDEZ VICARIO ABM ANB URDAITRI MOTRIVATION
KERMAN FERNANDEZ VILLASANTE ABM INDEPENDIENTE
GONZALO FERRERES DE DIEGO ABM
BORJA FERRES MONTES ABM INDEPENDIENTE
MIKEL FUENTE IREGI V1M ONE TWO TRI TRIATLON CLUB
BERNAT GALARRAGA GALLASTEGUI V1M INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE GALICIA VILLARROEL V1M INDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDO GALLARDO GARCÍA ABM
BORJA GALLASTEGUI MARQUINEZ V1M MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
ENEKO GAMBAS ASTIGARRAGA ABM YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
SUSANA GANDARIAS OLEAGA V1F C.FUTBOL POZGARRI
KATTALIN GARAGORRI OMAR ABF C.D.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO
ALAIN GARAIGORDOBIL JIMENEZ ABM SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK
PATXI GARCES BARIAIN ABM
PABLO GARCIA BARRERA ABM SIMON VERDE - DOC 2001
GAIZKA GARCIA CASTRESANA ABM
RUBEN GARCIA DE BLAS MONTERO V1M C.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE
JON GARCIA DE LA YEDRA BASURTO ABM 802TRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
GONZALO GARCIA DENIS V1M C.D.E.TRIATLON SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
ANGEL GARCIA EGURCEGUI ABM INDEPENDIENTE
XAVIER GARCIA EGURCEGUI ABM INDEPENDIENTE
GONZALO GARCÍA GUTIÉRREZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
PABLO GARCIA HERNANDEZ V1M ANB URDAITRI MOTRIVATION
DIEGO GARCIA JIMENEZ ABM TRIATLON AVILA
NOEMI GARCIA LOPEZ ABF TRIMAD
GARIKOITZ GARCÍA OTXOA DE ZUAZOLA ABM C.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE
ICIAR GARCIA PEÑA V2F BERTAKOAK K.K.
AIHONA GARCIA PORTILLO ABF UROLA TRAITLOI KLUBA
CARMEN GARCIA REBOLLO V1F
TOMAS GARCIA SANCHEZ ABM
FERNANDO GARICANO GOLDARAZ ABM TRIRUNNERS GETXO
ALFREDO GARRIDO MUÑOZ ABM
ERIC GAY JIMENEZ SUB23M
RUBEN GIL ALFAGEME ABM TRIATLON PISUERGA-TRIPI
RAUL GODINEZ BARBERO V1M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
PELLO GOIKOETXEA PASCUAL V1M C.D KAIROSCORE
ENEKO GOIOAGA YECORA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
JOANES GOITISOLO OTAZUA ABM ANB URDAITRI MOTRIVATION
MIKEL GOITISOLO URIARTE ABM ANB URDAITRI MOTRIVATION
UNAI GOJENOLA IBAIBARRIAGA V1M KOAXI H.I.B. T.T.
PABLO GOLDENBERG VILAR ABM INDEPENDIENTE
IVAN GOMEZ GARCIA ABM GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ADOLFO GOMEZ LOSADA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
IBAN GOMEZ VAQUERO V1M T:KRONO TRIATLON DE GETXO
JON GONZALEZ ARESTI V1M URBIKO TT BASAU
EMILIO L. GONZÁLEZ CASTILLA ABM
LUIS ANTONIO GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ V1M SIRENO TRIATLON CLUB
JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ FIDALGO V1M MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
AINARA GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ ABF UROLA TRAITLOI KLUBA
RUBEN GONZALEZ HOYOS ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIATLON BIERZO
Iratxe Gonzalez Landera ABF SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
DAVID GONZALEZ MARTIN ABM TRIMAD
MANUEL GORJON CALLEJON ABM ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
IGOR GOROSPE CHASCO V1M C.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE
PATXI GRENCE V2M INDEPENDIENTE
JON GRENCE ORTEGA SUB23M INDEPENDIENTE
SANTIAGO GUINEA BAROJA V2M CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
ESTHER GUMIEL ALVAREZ V1F TRIATLÓN CLAVERÍA MÓSTOLES
DIEGO GUTIERREZ MEDIAVILLA V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO TRI ON
ITSASO GUTIERREZ AURRECOCHEA ABF C.FUTBOL POZGARRI
ENRIQUE GUTIERREZ IGARZA V1M
IKER GUTIERREZ LLONA ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
Alejandro Helguera Perales ABM INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN MANUEL HERNAEZ SANCHEZ ABM CLUB RIOJA TRIATLÓN
IÑIGO HERNANDEZ SUB23M T:KRONO TRIATLON DE GETXO
ALBERTO HERNANDEZ DIEZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ANA MARIA HERNANDEZ BABON ABF INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN HERNANDEZ SALGADO ABM TRIMAD
MIKEL HERNANDO REDONDO ABM T:KRONO TRIATLON DE GETXO
PEDRO HERVÁS GARRACHÓN V1M TRIATLON PISUERGA-TRIPI
JULIAN HERVAS LOPEZ V2M TRIBU TRIATLON VALDEMORO
PABLO FCO. HORENBEKE BILBAO V1M INDEPENDIENTE
ANDER HORMAETXEA LUPIOLA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ARTHUR HORSEAU ABM MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON
GAIZKA HUARTE ABASOLO ABM
EDUARDO HUERTA YEPES V1M UNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS
IBAI IBAÑEZ MUGUERZA ABM TRIRUNNERS GETXO
ENAITZ IBARBURU ZURIARRAIN ABM TRINKO TRIATLOI KLUBA LASARTE ORIA
DANIEL IBARROLA DELGADO ABM C.D.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO
XABIER IBARRONDO ZAMARRIPA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
HUGO IGLESIAS GUTIERREZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
DEMETRIO JOSE INCERA COLLADO V2M INDEPENDIENTE
SERGIO INCHAUSTI BEÑARAN V1M YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
JON INDAKOETXEA ABM ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
HECTOR IÑIGUEZ DE ONSOÑO FERNANDEZ V1M C.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE
FERNANDO IÑURRIETA LEAL ABM DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
JUAN ANDRES IRAGORRI RUIZ V1M BASQUE TRIBE
ANDER IRIGOIEN EGIA SUB23M ANB URDAITRI MOTRIVATION
UNAI ISLA MONROY ABM ZORROTZAKO GAZTEEN TRIATLOI KLUBA
ALBERTO ITURBURU HERREROS V1M URBIKO TT BASAU
MIKEL IZAGIRRE ARAMENDI V1M TRINKO TRIATLOI KLUBA LASARTE ORIA
JON ANDER JAYO MONTOYA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
DAVID JIMENEZ BLANCO V1M INDEPENDIENTE
IÑAKI JIMENEZ GUTIERREZ V1M ONE TWO TRI TRIATLON CLUB
DANIEL JIMENEZ SANCHEZ ABM ZORROTZAKO GAZTEEN TRIATLOI KLUBA
IÑAKI KONDE ZUBIAURRE V3M DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
JOSU KORTABARRIA ESPILLA V1M MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
MIKEL LABAYEN IRAETA ABM BILBAOTRI
PIERRO LABONNE ABM C.A.BEGLAIS TRIATHLON
DANIEL LAGUNAS CRISTOBAL ABM ENERGY-BIKES TRIATLÓN GETAFE
IÑIGO LAMANA ELORDUI ABM INDEPENDIENTE
JONATAN LAMAS PEITEADO ABM ZORROTZAKO GAZTEEN TRIATLOI KLUBA
FCO.JAVIER LAMELAS FERNANDEZ V1M C.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE
DAVID LANCHA GOMEZ ABM C.T. GUADALAJARA
MIKEL LANDACHE VALENCIA V1M ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
PATXI LARBURU EGAÑA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
HÉCTOR LARRAZÁBAL ACEBAL ABM TRIATLÓN CASTRO URDIALES
UNAI LARRONDO ELORRIAGA V1M GARRAITZ KIROL TALDEA
GUILLERMO LARUMBE LEYUN ABM
MEYER LAURENT V1M CA BEGLAIS TRIATHLON
MIKEL LEGORBURU SAEZ DE MATURANA V2M C.D.ATLETICO 42195.ES VITORIA-GASTEIZ
ALBERTO LEJARRETA MUÑOZ V1M C.D.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO
BEÑAT LEKUE AGIRREGOMEZKORTA ABM YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
AINHOA LEKUONA FONSECA ABF TOLOSALDEKO T.T.
MIKEL LEONARDO LICERANZU ABM BILBAOTRI
JOJO LEPETIT ABF C.A.BEGLAIS TRIATHLON
ASIER LERTXUNDI NIETO V1M UROLA TRAITLOI KLUBA
URKO LIENDO ALVAREZ V1M PEÑOTA DENTAL TRIATHLON TEAM
LANDER LIZASO AGIRRE ABM NIK TRI TRIATLOI ELKARTEA
RAÚL LOPES GARCÍA ABM DUET-CICLISMOENMALLORCA
JULEN LOPETEGUI GARCIA SUB23M AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
ROBERTO LOPEZ CAMPOS ABM C.T. GUADALAJARA
DAVID LOPEZ HERRERA V1M TRIRUNNERS GETXO
BORJA LOPEZ NEGRETE ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
JAVI LOPEZ PIELAGO ABM TRINKO TRIATLOI KLUBA LASARTE ORIA
JUAN MANUEL LOPEZ SEVILLA V2M TRIATLON PALENCIA
JOSE LUIS LOPEZ SEVILLANO V1M
IÑIGO LOPEZ-CANO FERNANDEZ DE BETOÑO V1M C.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE
JOSEBA ANDONI LOROÑO YURREBASO V2M GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB
VICTOR LUCAS GARCIA V1M URBIKO TT BASAU
IGNACIO LUNA CASTROVERDE ABM BICICLETAS PINA-TRITOLEDO
MARTA MADARIAGA AMAT V1F C.FUTBOL POZGARRI
EMMA MAGDALENO CATANIA V1F CLUB DEPORTIVO ONESPORTONE
IGOR MAGUNAGOITIA BIDAGUREN V1M URBIKO TT BASAU
JOKIN MAGUREGI ERRASTI ABM ANB URDAITRI MOTRIVATION
IAGOBA MANZANO ABM
GORKA MARCOS GARCIA ABM ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
IBAI MARCOS lopez ABM SOCIEDAD CICLISTA BILBAINA
DAVID MARINA VERDE V1M CLUB DE TRIATLÓN DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS
ENDIKA MARTIN IRASTORZA ABM ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
NOELIA MARTIN JARAMA V1F CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
DAVID MARTÍN RUIZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO JOSE MARTIN SANCHEZ ABM ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
CARLOS JOAQUÍN MARTÍNEZ MON SUB23M TRIATLON PALENCIA
LAURA MARTINEZ ALEJOS ABF CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
JOSE MANUEL MARTINEZ CALATRAVA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
JONAY MARTINEZ ESTRADA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ASIER MARTINEZ GUEREDIAGA V1M ONE TWO TRI TRIATLON CLUB
IVAN MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ V1M CLUB RIOJA TRIATLÓN
JULIAN MARTINEZ GUZMAN ABM T:KRONO TRIATLON DE GETXO
IVAN MARTINEZ LESMES ABM ATLETICO S.SEBASTIAN
JESUS ANGEL MARTINEZ LOPEZ V2M URBIKO TT BASAU
ENEKO MARTINEZ TEMIÑO V1M
JAVIER MARUGÁN GALÁN ABM
ALBERTO MATA MARTINEZ ABM DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
JON MATEOS PEREZ ABM MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
PEDRO MATILLA CASTAÑO ABM
CHARLOTTE MCSHANE ABM WOLLONGONG WIZARDS
IRATI MENDIA GARCIA SUB23F SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK
ANDER MENDIA LARRINAGA ABM
IÑIGO MENDIZABAL DAVILA ABM YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
OLIVER MENDIZABAL EZCURRA ABM CLUB TRIATLON MIRANDA - MIR3
Manu Mendoza ABM C.D KAIROSCORE
VICTOR MENDOZA ALDAMA V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
RAMON MERINO MARTINEZ DE LAGOS V1M MALDAN GORA TRIATLON KLUBA
IGOR MERINO UGALDE ABM BASQUE TRIBE
ERIC MEYER V2M
GUSTAVO MIGUEL ADELL V1M UNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS
PABLO MILLAN GARCIA V1M C.D. GALISPORT
ASIER MIRANDA SANCHEZ ABM ZORROTZAKO GAZTEEN TRIATLOI KLUBA
CRISTINA MOLLINEDO GAJATE ABF CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS
ALMUDENA MONTALVO PÉREZ ABF INDEPENDIENTE
ALVARO MONTEJO FERNANDEZ V1M INDEPENDIENTE
ALBERTO MONTES OLIVA ABM CLUB TRIATLO BLANES
OSCAR MONTOYA AGUILLO ABM C.D.ATLETICO 42195.ES VITORIA-GASTEIZ
IÑIGO MORALES REDONDO V1M
LUIS MORCILLO CAÑAVERAS V2M INDEPENDIENTE
IÑIGO MORENTIN FRESCO ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ANDER MUNGUIRA INCLAN ABM INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN MUNIOZGUREN PUENTE ABM ONE TWO TRI TRIATLON CLUB
PABLO MUÑIZ FUENTE ABM CASTRILLON TRIATLON
PEDRO MUÑOZ BENEYTO ABM TRI - UR GAZIA
MARIO MUÑOZ GONZALO ABM C.T. GUADALAJARA
ANGEL LUIS MUÑOZ ORTEGA V2M C.T. GUADALAJARA
LENA NADAL ABF
EKAI NARBAIZA ARETXABALA ABM
CARLOS NIETO PEÑA ABM A.D.T. REINOSA-CAMPOO
GALDER NUÑEZ IBARROLA ABM BICIS ORTIZ- DEL MONTE
RAMON NUÑEZ PEREZ V1M INDEPENDIENTE
ROQUE OCA PERNAS ABM BILBAOTRI
JOSU ODRIOZOLA ZABALETA V1M ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
JESÚS OGANDO CASTRO ABM TRIATLÓN CANTOBLANCO
ANDER OJANGUREN DE LA ROSA ABM BILBAOTRI
JULIAN OLAIZ ACHIAGA V2M INDEPENDIENTE
MIKEL OLARRA GRATIS ABM TRINKO TRIATLOI KLUBA LASARTE ORIA
JAVIER OLAZABAL MORAN ABM TRIRUNNERS GETXO
DREYDEMY OLIVIER V1M CA BEGLES TRI
OSCAR ORDORICA IÑIGO ABM
BEÑAT ORQUIN BARRIOLA V1M A.D. SAN JUAN – DONIBANE K.E. ETXEHOLZ
ALBERTO ORTEGA HERNANDEZ ABM
JOSE LUIS ORTEGA HERNANDEZ V1M
FRANCISCO DE BORJA ORTEGA MARTIN ABM ZORROTZAKO GAZTEEN TRIATLOI KLUBA
RUBEN ORTIZ V1M BASQUE TRIBE
PEDRO MARI ORTIZ DE ELGEA V1M
JORGE ORTIZ DE URTARAN RODRIGUEZ V1M C.D.ATLETICO 42195.ES VITORIA-GASTEIZ
JON ORTIZ LOPEZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ROBERTO ORTUÑO LOPEZ V2M URBIKO TT BASAU
PABLO OTERO PIÑEIRO ABM CLUB TRIATLON MORRAZO
IÑIGO PADILLA ATUTXA ABM S.CICLISTA BARAKALDESA
IVAN PADIN DIAS ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO TRI ON
HECTOR PARDO PEIRO V1M INDEPENDIENTE
EDORTA PASTOR SOUSA V1M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ALVARO PECIÑA ORTEGA V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
IKER PEÑA DE DIOS ABM
ALBERTO PEÑA SICILIA V1M TRIRUNNERS GETXO
ESTIBALIZ PEREDA BORDES ABF URBIKO TT BASAU
OSCAR PEREZ COLLADO ABM INDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL PEREZ ARROYO V2M
NAIARA PEREZ CASTAÑO ABF INDEPENDIENTE
HUGO PEREZ LACAVE ABM CLUB TRIATLON MIRANDA - MIR3
VÍCTOR PÉREZ MARCANO ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ARITZ PEREZ OLEA ABM TRIRUNNERS GETXO
DANIEL PEREZ PALACIO ABM TRIMAD
JOSE PEREZ RAMOS V1M TRIMAD
CESAR PEREZ REYES ABM
JAVIER PINHEIRO RIVAS V1M URBIKO TT BASAU
JOSEBA PLAGARO RODRIGUEZ ABM BASQUE TRIBE
Joaquin Polo Peña V1M AMIGOS DEL RUNNING
ALBERT PONS NEIRA V1M CLUB TRIATLO BLANES
UNATX PRIETO ESTEBAN ABM INDEPENDIENTE
OLIVER PRIETO MORENO ABM TRIBLACKS - LA ESTRELLA
RAFAEL PUENTE CASADO ABM TRIMAD
ROBERTO PUERTAS BLANCO ABM TRIATLON PALENCIA
DIEGO PUERTAS FIGUERA ABM TRIATLON PALENCIA
BORJA QUEVEDO MARCOS SUB23M ATLETICO S.SEBASTIAN
ANGEL MARIA QUINTANA LLAGUNO V1M TRIRUNNERS GETXO
MIGUEL ÁNGEL QUINTANAR LOZANO ABM
ALBERTO RAMÍREZ AMAT ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ASIER RAMIREZ CASADO ABM GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JON RAMOS GONZALEZ SUB23M ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
LARA RAMPEREZ TORAÑO ABF ONE TWO TRI TRIATLON CLUB
ALAIN RASTROLLO MARTIN ABM C.D.ATLETICO 42195.ES VITORIA-GASTEIZ
ESTHER RAYO FULGENCIO ABF TRIATLÓN CLAVERÍA MÓSTOLES
RAUL REBOLLO JUARRERO ABM T:KRONO TRIATLON DE GETXO
JOSE MARIA REDONDO BERMUDEZ V1M INDEPENDIENTE
ASIER RIBERA GUTIERREZ V1M
MARTA RIBES BARGUES ABF TRIDIMONIS
JAVIER RINCON IGLESIAS ABM INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE MANUEL RODRIGO NAVAS V1M URBIKO TT BASAU
HECTOR RODRIGUEZ ANDRES JNM C.C. DEMANDA CICLOS
LEYRE RODRIGUEZ ANDRES V1F HIRUKO INDAR TRIATLOI KLUBA
Adrian Rodriguez Andrés SUB23M C.C. DEMANDA CICLOS
FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ PEREZ-CURIEL V1M ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
ZURIÑE RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ ABF A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON
FRANCISCO RODRÍGUEZ VIRGILI V1M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN
PEDRO ROMAYOR ULIBARRI ABM C.D.E. KORTA TRIATLÓN TEAM GRUPO DE ENTRENAMIENTO
DAVID ROMERO CLAVIJO SUB23M INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN JOSE ROMERO CUÑADO V2M INDEPENDIENTE
PEDRO ROMERO GARCIA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
Susana Rosales Vicente V1F AMIGOS DEL RUNNING
CLARET ROSSET HIDALGO ABM CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS
ARKAITZ RUIZ FONSECA ABM EGURRE K3
JON RUIZ GABIÑA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
SEBASTIAN RUIZ SANCHEZ V1M
LEO SAEZ V1M SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
MIKEL SAEZ DE LAFUENTE RUBIO ABM T:KRONO TRIATLON DE GETXO
GONZALO SAEZ HERNANDO V1M DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
ANTTON SAGARMINAGA AYASTUY ABM MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
MIKEL SAGARNA AGIRREZABALA ABM A.D. SAN JUAN – DONIBANE K.E. ETXEHOLZ
JUAN PABLO SAGARNA LARRAZABAL V1M ONE TWO TRI TRIATLON CLUB
JULEN SAGASTIBELTZA LASARTE ABM SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK
Roberto sainz sainz V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO TRI ON
LUCIA SALES MACHI V1F
JAVIER SALINAS MORAGA V1M MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
IKER SAN EMETERIO GONZALEZ ABM PEÑOTA DENTAL TRIATHLON TEAM
ROBERTO SAN EMETERIO IGLESIAS ABM INDEPENDIENTE
EUKENE SAN JOSÉ FERNÁNDEZ V1F C.DEPORTIVO GIRLS ON FIRE
GAIZKA SAN JULIAN ZUAZNABAR V1M INDEPENDIENTE
IÑAKI SAN PEDRO URIBARRI ABM S.CICLISTA BARAKALDESA
MIKEL SAN TORCUATO SUB23M
ANDER SAN VICENTE ASTOBIZA ABM BILBAOTRI
BORJA SÁNCHEZ , ABRISQUETA ABM
Sergio Sanchez arroyo ABM C.D.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO
Ibone Sánchez Garmendia ABF CLUB DE TRIATLÓN DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS
JACOB SANCHEZ PAREJA SUB23M INDEPENDIENTE
ORIOL SANCHEZ ROVIRA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ V1M TRI + MORALZARZAL
JAVIER SANCHEZ SANTOS ABM INDEPENDIENTE
IRATI SANMANIEGO CAMARASA ABF C.D KAIROSCORE
ESTIBALIZ SANTA-COLOMA GIL V1F URBIKO TT BASAU
AITOR SANTAMARIA ABM
DAVID SANTAMARIA UBIERNA ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO TRI ON
OSCAR SANTAMARIA RUEDA V1M UNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS
JONATAN SANTANO GUTIERREZ ABM ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
MIGUEL SANTOS DE QUEVEDO PALACIOS V2M INDEPENDIENTE
JON SANTSIÑENA MAIA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
Andrés Sanz Fombellida ABM TRIATLON PALENCIA
MIKEL SARRIA ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
ANDER SEGUROLA ULI ABM ATLETICO S.SEBASTIAN
LUIS DOMINGO SERRA VENTURA V1M OARSOTRI TRIATLOI TALDEA
GERMAN SERRATO ORTIZ V1M SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ALVARO SESMERO POLO ABM ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
EGOITZ SIERRA ALONSO ABM TRIRUNNERS GETXO
MIKEL SIMEON AMUTXASTEGI V1M
THEO SIRIKI GARCIA SUB23M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
IRATXE SOBERA ARREDONDO V1F URBIKO TT BASAU
IKER SOLDEVILLA SANTAMARIA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
AITOR SORARRAIN MENDIETA ABM TOLOSALDEKO T.T.
EIRIK STOEN PUENTE V1M
ADOLFO SUÁREZ RODRÍGUEZ ABM
MARCOS SUDUPE COMENDADOR ABM 802TRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
RADKA SVARCOVA ABF CLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS
AUDREY SYREN ABF SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON
MOUNA TAIFI ABF CLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS
ANDEKA TAMAYO ALONSO ABM URBIKO TT BASAU
ALFREDO TARRAQUE GARCIA ABM TRIRUNNERS GETXO
VICTOR TAVAREZ ALAVA V1M C.D.ATLETICO 42195.ES VITORIA-GASTEIZ
JOSE IGNACIO TEJEDOR ARROYO V1M
RAUL TELLERIA HERRERA V1M
GERMÁN TEMIÑO DE LA IGLESIA ABM
ROBERTO TIJERO MERINO ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
XABIER TIJERO SANTILLAN ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ONDARRETA ALCORCÓN
FRANCISCO TORRES VELEZ V1M TRIBU TRIATLON VALDEMORO
EVA UGARTE OROZKO V2F YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
CARLOS UNCETABARRENECHEA SANTO DOMINGO V2M CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
MIKEL UNDA GARAMENDI JNM ZORROTZAKO GAZTEEN TRIATLOI KLUBA
ASIER URIA CUENCA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
ALMIKE URIBARRI ARAMENDI ABF C.D.ATLETICO 42195.ES VITORIA-GASTEIZ
UNAI URIEN ATUCHA ABM
ASIER URQUIJO MARTINEZ V1M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ANDER URRUTIA IRAZABAL ABM SOCIEDAD CICLISTA BILBAINA
CARLOS VALDESPINA ABM ONE TWO TRI TRIATLON CLUB
ANDONI VALLE RICO ABM INDEPENDIENTE
IÑAKI VARA ALTONAGA SUB23M ANB URDAITRI MOTRIVATION
SUSANA VELASCO CONDE ABF TRIATLON PISUERGA-TRIPI
LUIS MIGUEL VELASQUEZ RAMOS SUB23M TRIPENTAS TERRAS DE LUGO
JON VELEZ DE MENDIZABAL PEREZ ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
REBECA VENTERO PÉREZ ABF
BORJA VICARIO ABM
CRISTIAN VICENTE CALUCHO ABM IRONLAND
IGOR VILARCHAO RUIZ ABM ONE TWO TRI TRIATLON CLUB
IMANOL VILLA BARRAGAN ABM INDEPENDIENTE
LUIS MARIA VILLA GARCIA V2M INDEPENDIENTE
ROBERTO VILLANUEVA IBARRA ABM SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK
JULEN VILLAR LUQUE ABM
MELODIE VITOUX ABF CAB TRIATHLON
SERGIO VIVAS TAPIA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
JAKE WILLIS V1M MAYENCOS
EDUARDO YAGÜE ALONSO V1M
IÑIGO YOLDI AMORENA ABM TRIKUA KIROL ELKARTEA
JOSE ANTONIO ZABALA ARAKISTAIN V1M TRIRUNNERS GETXO
KOLDO ZABALAANDIKOETXEA SOLAUN ABM ZORROTZAKO GAZTEEN TRIATLOI KLUBA
Aritz Zabaleta Goitia ABM GARRAITZ KIROL TALDEA
BEÑAT ZALLO MELLADO SUB23M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
LUCIA ZALVE BARREDA SUB23F C.T. LABORATORIO SYS
GONZALO ZARRABEITIA . ABM INDEPENDIENTE
IKER ZARRAGA SASETA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
AITOR ZARZOSA ITURBIDE ABM BILBAOTRI
ANE ZIARAN LASKURAIN ABF SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK
KOLDO ZORRIKETA LARBURU ABM
IRATXE ZUBIATE ABF GARRIBIKES
JON ZUBIAUR GONZALEZ ABM ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
FERNANDO ZUFIA SUSTACHA V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO