EUS | CAS

VII. BILBAO TRIATHLON 2017 (HALF DISTANCE) (20/05/2017)
 
Izena Abizenak
Kluba Sexua Biak  Maskulinoa  Femeninoa
Bilatu
    639 inskrituak daude
 
Izena Abizenak Kategoria Kluba Egoera
PEDRO ABAD LAZKANO V1M ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
ALBERTO ABRAIRA FERNANDEZ V1M INDEPENDIENTE
PEP ABRIL RAMON V1M
KOLDO ACEDO GARCIA V1M
IKER ACHURRA PEÑA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
IBON AGIRRE AIZPURU V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
JON ANDER AGIRRE AIZPURU V2M CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
LIHER AGIRRE BILLALABEITIA ABM ANB URDAITRI MOTRIVATION
IÑIGO AGUIRRE ARRIETA V1M TALAIXA TRIATLOI KLUBA
UNAI AGUIRRE CABALLERO V1M
ALBERTO AGUJETA LENTIJO V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
JOSEBA AKERRETA ESLABA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
DAVID ALAMILLOS RUZ ABM
GEOFFRAY ALBALATE V1M CLUB DE NATACION DE BARCELONA
ASIER ALBERDI CANO ABM TRIATLÓN ATLETI
ISKANDAR ALBERDI NARVAIZA V1M MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
OIER ALBERDI QUIÑONES V1M D. APALATEGI
DOMINGO ALBIOL BERNAL V1M AD COREBO
XANET ALBIZU AGIRRE ABM AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
MIGUEL ALCORTA ALBERDI ABM
NICOLAS ALDAVE FERNANDEZ V1M
MIKEL ALDEA FERNANDEZ ABM GARRAITZ KIROL TALDEA
ALFREDO ALEGRE DURAN V1M UNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS
JOSE MANUEL ALONSO ARPA V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL IRONNESS
JAVIER ALONSO ROMAYOR ABM TRIATLÓN SANTANDER
ROBERTO ALONSO TERRADILLOS ABM USANSOLOKO U113 LEKUBASO TRIATLOI K.
MARTIN ALVARADO FDZ VILLARAN ABM
Manuel Alvarez de Piquer V1M CARMA BIKE
JOSE LUIS ALVAREZ LOPEZ V1M TRIBU TRIATLON VALDEMORO
NURIA ALVAREZ LOPEZ V1F URBIKO TT BASAU
ALEJANDRO ÁLVAREZ VALDÉS V1M NUN GARRES
DEHEZ AMAURY ABM FASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUIC
Friedrich Amling Amling V2M Centro Asturiano de Oviedo Triatlón
KEPA AMONDARAIN ORTIZ DE ZARATE ABM BERTAKOAK K.K.
XABIER AMPARAN CORRALES ABM ANB URDAITRI MOTRIVATION
DIEGO JUAN ANDRADE CABRERA ABM
ROBERTO ANDRES MERINO ABM CLUB RIOJA TRIATLÓN
Oscar Aneiros Grandal ABM TRI MANIACS
VERONIQUE ANSELMO ABF
CARLOS ANTONES POY ABM CLUB NATACIO SITGES
IKER APAOLAZA REBOLLO ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ALBERTO ARAGÓN MIGUEL V1M AMIGOS DEL RUNNING
EKAIN ARAIZ RENTERIA V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
IGOR ARANA AMADO ABM INDARPAK KIROL KLUBA
VICENTE GUSTAVO ARANA CENICEROS V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
JOSEBA ARANA ESCALADA ABM CLUB NATACIO SITGES
JESUS MARÍA ARANA SAGASTIBELZA ABM
MANEL ARANDA MORA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
Amador Arce Gonzalez ABM T:KRONO TRIATLON DE GETXO
ALVARO ARCONADA ORTEGA ABM
RAFAEL ARELLANO PASTOR ABM
ARKAITZ ARES BOÓ ABM S.CICLISTA BARAKALDESA
JUAN PABLO ARGENTI ABM
TXEMA ARGUESO ASENJO V1M
LUIS ARIAS GARCIA SUB23M CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS
ALBERT ARIAS GASCH ABM CLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS
ENEAS ARISTI IRUETA ABM TRIRUNNERS GETXO
DIEGO ARIZAGA CARRASCO V1M
EMILIO ARJONA GóMEZ V1M CTH PICASSENT
IKER ARKAUZ QUEREJETA SUB23M ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
EDUARDO ARNAL VELASCO V1M T:KRONO TRIATLON DE GETXO
JAVIER ARRESE-IGOR JUANENA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
JORDI ARRIBAS VALENCIA V1M CLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS
HAITZ ARRIETA BALANZATEGI V1M INDEPENDIENTE
MIREIA ARRILLAGA MURELAGA ABF GARRAITZ KIROL TALDEA
SERGIO ARTERO MARTINEZ V1M CLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS
ANA ARTIGAS FERNÁNDEZ ABF
ELENA ASENJO MURUAGA V1F MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
LAURI ASKARGORTA IRIZAR V1M ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
MIKEL ATXUTEGI GUTIERREZ ABM USANSOLOKO U113 LEKUBASO TRIATLOI K.
JULIO MARTIN AUDEN SANCHEZ-PALENCIA ABM ISBILYA - SLOPPY JOE´S
IÑIGO AXPE TORRONTEGI V1M INDEPENDIENTE
JON AXPE TORRONTEGI V1M INDEPENDIENTE
IGOR AYANZ PERLINES ABM
TXOMIN BADAYA APARICIO V1M C.FUTBOL POZGARRI
RICHARD BADIA PARDO V1M UNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS
IVAN BAELO FERNANDEZ ABM ENPHORMA TRIATLON SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX
CARLOS BALAGUE JORDAN V1M INDEPENDIENTE
ROBERTO BALZA ATXURRA ABM
MARC BAQUERO FABREGAS V1M INDEPENDIENTE
MARCOS BARDÓN MARTÍNEZ ABM
ASIER BARRAINKUA SAGASTASOLOA V2M ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
NIKKI BARTLETT ABM INDEPENDIENTE
DORKAITZ BASARTE GARCIA ABM GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ORIOL BAYOD GASOL V1M CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS
AXEL BECI CALVO ABM GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JOSE CARLOS BEJARANO BELMONTE ABM AMIGOS DEL RUNNING
Marcos Benages V1M ABSOLUT SPORT
JESUS BENGOETXEA LIZARRALDE V1M
FRANCISCO JOSE BENITEZ GUERRERO V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL IRONNESS
IMANOL BENITO BILBAO ABM
LUIS BENITO SAMPEDRO ABM TRIMAD
IBON BERRIOLOPE HUIDOBRO ABM CDE TRIVOLUTION
NACHO BEZARES GAZTAÑAGA ABM CLUB RIOJA TRIATLÓN
JABI BIDAURRAZAGA REBOLLEDA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
LUIS IGNACIO BILBAO DOPAZO V1M MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
JON ANDER BILBAO LARROCEA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
IBON BILBAO URIONDO V1M INDEPENDIENTE
KERMAN BILBAO URIONDO ABM INDEPENDIENTE
EMMA BILHAM ABF TRIVIERA
GORKA BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL ABM ANB URDAITRI MOTRIVATION
UNAI BLANCO MARTINEZ ABM TRIRUNNERS GETXO
SANTIAGO BLANCO VILAR V1M
DAVID BLAS PAREJA V1M
IKER BOCOS RODRIGUEZ ABM TRIRUNNERS GETXO
JUAN JOSE BODI FONT ABM
ÁLVARO BOLÍVAR OCHOA ABM
JESUS BRAVO ORTEGO V1M INDEPENDIENTE
ALBERTO BRAVO SANCHEZ ABM C.T. LABORATORIO SYS
DAVID BURGOA PERDON ABM SANTURTZIKO TRIRUKI TRIATLOI KLUBA
ARNAITZ BURGOA EGIGUREN V1M KOAXI H.I.B. T.T.
ALFONSO BURÓN AIZPIRI ABM
TABITA CABALLERO GONZÁLVEZ ABF INDEPENDIENTE
SANTIAGO CABANILLAS ORTEGA V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL IRONNESS
JORGE JUAN CALAVIA GARCIA ABM AMIGOS DEL RUNNING
RICARDO CALDERÓN BUSTO V1M UNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS
ADRIAN CALLEJA RUBIO ABM NUN GARRES
DANIEL CALVERAS CARDONA V1M CLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS
GORKA CAMINERO ABAD ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
DANIEL CAMPOS HUERTAS ABM INDEPENDIENTE
VICTOR CANAL GARCIA ABM
RICHARD CANO DIEZ ABM TRIATLÓN CASTRO URDIALES
DAVID CANTERA ASOREY V1M UNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS
ROBERTO CANTERO CAMARA ABM C.D.E. KORTA TRIATLÓN TEAM GRUPO DE ENTRENAMIENTO
VERONICA CANTERO GANGOITI ABF C.FUTBOL POZGARRI
ARITZ CANTERO MINA ABM
MIGUEL ANGEL CANTERO PERALTA ABM TRIBU TRIATLON VALDEMORO
IÑAKI CARCOBA BLANCO V1M
NICOLAS CAREAGA CIERVIDE ABM CD TRIZURKO IZADIVAN
ANDRES CARNEVALI DEL CASTILLO ABM ARCADE INFORHOUSE SANTIAGO
MARIA REMEDIOS CARRASCO TAVERO V1F ABSOLUT SPORT
VICTOR CARRERA ROJO ABM C.T. TALAVERA TRAINING
PATXI CARRERO TARRIO V1M
JAVIER CARVAJAL GIL V1M
CARLOS CASADO BUIGUES ABM CLUB NATACIO BARCELONA
ALEXANDER CASAS MOMEÑE ABM ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
SUSANA CASTAN SALINAS V1F CLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS
GAIZKA CASTAÑIAZ V1M INDEPENDIENTE
PATXI XABIER CASTAÑOS GIL ABM
RUBEN CASTELLO CABALLERO ABM TRI-LLEBEIG XABIA
JOSEBA ANDONI CASTILLA ABEJÓN V1M ENPHORMA TRIATLON SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX
BORJA CASTREJON PALAO ABM INDEPENDIENTE
CARLOS CASTRO SANZ ABM AMIGOS DEL RUNNING
MARC CATALA CAMARA ABM CLUB VO2 TEAM
ANTONIO CAUDEVILLA ASENSIO V1M IVECO-FANDOS TURIA EXTREME
ARITZ CAYON RUIZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
JESUS CELADA PEREZ V1M PERSONAL RUNNING TRIATLÓN
NOEL CELMA BERNUS V1M CLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS
JAVIER CENALMOR MARTÍN ABM
JORGE CEÑA SANTORCUATO V1M INDEPENDIENTE
TXEMA CHAVEZ LOPEZ ABM MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
JORDI CHECA TRABAL ABM INDEPENDIENTE
LAGUERRE CHRIS V1M QK SHOP
BIHIN CHRISTOPHE V2M
JUAN CIRIERO GONZALEZ V1M TRIRUNNERS GETXO
ALFONSO CONESA ABM
OCTAVIO CONTE MARTINEZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
JUDITH CORACHAN VAQUERA ABF C.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?
FCO. JAVIER CORRALES DIAZ V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
JUAN JOSE CORROCHANO MURILLO V1M C.D.E. DARKSID3 TRIATLÓN
IBON CORTAZAR AURRE V1M INDEPENDIENTE
DIEGO CUADRADO GAYTAN V1M INDEPENDIENTE
LUIS MANUEL CUARTERO OLIVEROS ABM AMIGOS DEL RUNNING
JOSE ANTONIO CUÑADO MATEOS V1M UROLA TRAITLOI KLUBA
MITXELKO CUÑADO OLARTE V1M S.D.R. ARENAS
JORDI CUTRINA ILLAMOLA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
VARIGAS DAMIEN ABM CA BEGLAIS TRIATHLON
MIGUEL DE ANDRES FRIAS ABM INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO DE BORJA DIEZ ANDRES ABM GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ALBERTO DE DIEGO IBÁÑEZ V1M USANSOLOKO U113 LEKUBASO TRIATLOI K.
DAVID DE LA HOZ ALíAS ABM AD COREBO
ANDER MATTIN DE LA PEÑA ALDAY ABM GARRIBIKES
CRISTINA DE LA TORRE PAREDES ABF ELENKO CLUB DE TRIATLÓN
GONZALO DE LAS HERAS PALMERO V1M TRIRUNNERS GETXO
MIKEL DE MIGUEL PEREZ V1M MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
ALEXANDRE FILIPE DE SOUSA AIRES ABM MOTRIVATION BikeM
FERNANDO DEAN VIDARTE V1M CD TRIZURKO IZADIVAN
RAFAEL DELGADO LEITON V1M TRIATLÓN SANTANDER
FARDEAU DENIS V1M
FRED DESUTTER ABM
ASIER DIAZ DE GEREÑU GOITIZ ABM ALARABI LEA-ARTIBAI MARKINA
ALVARO CARLOS DIAZ CONRADI V2M CLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS
IGNACIO DIAZ FERNANDEZ V1M S.D.R. ARENAS
ANTONIO DIAZ JIMENEZ V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL IRONNESS
JOSE LUIS DIEZ FERRER ABM AMIGOS DEL RUNNING
SANTIAGO DIEZ PORRO V1M INDEPENDIENTE
IGNACIO DIEZ VILLALUENGA V1M TRIDINOS
ALVARO DINARES SAN MILLAN ABM
Jose Angel Domingo Herrero V1M MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
PATRÍCIA DOMÍNGUEZ MÁIQUEZ ABF
MANUEL DONO CAMPOS ABM
HANNAH DREWETT ABF PEDALCOVER INSURANCE TRI TEAM
FRAN DURAN RODRÍGUEZ V2M C.D.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO
Daniel Echevarria ABM ABADIÑOKO LAUBIDETA T.K.E.
JOSEBA IÑAKI ECHEVARRIA LARIZGOITIA V1M TRIFLAVI
BENETON EDDY ABM CA BEGLAIS TRIATHLON
GORKA EGUEN ARTALOITIA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
MIKEL EGUIGUREN GONZALEZ V1M GARRIBIKES
IVAN EGUSKIZA ITURBE ABM INDEPENDIENTE
IMANOL EIZAGUIRRE ALBERDI V1M YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
RAMON EJEDA MEDINA ABM TRICANET DE BERENGUER
MIKEL ELGEZABAL FERNANDEZ ABM ANB URDAITRI MOTRIVATION
FLOR MARIA ENCABO COLLAZO V1F TRI + MORALZARZAL
ANDER ERAUSKIN GONZALEZ ABM UROLA TRAITLOI KLUBA
PABLO ERLEAGA DEL RIO V1M MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
URTZI ERRAZQUIN MINTEGUI ABM INDEPENDIENTE
JORDI ESCARABAJAL ABM CLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS
HUGO FELIX ESCRIBANO GIL ABM INDEPENDIENTE
CRISTIAN ESCUDERO GUIJARRO V1M CDUPV TRIATLÓ
ADUR ESKISABEL DE JUAN ABM ORDIZIA TRIATLOI ELKARTEA
PABLO ESTEBAN CASTAN ABM INDEPENDIENTE
RAUL ESTEBAN MONTERO ABM TRIATLON PISUERGA-TRIPI
Hector Estebanez Saenz ABM INDEPENDIENTE
KOLDO ESTEFANIA MIRANDA ABM EUSKOMAN TRIATLOI TALDEA
DAVID ESTEVEZ CAPARROS ABM
FERNANDO ETXANIZ MARTINEZ ABM PEÑOTA DENTAL TRIATHLON TEAM
AITOR ETXEBERRIA MUXIKA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
SOUTIRAN FABRICE ABM BILLERE ATHLETIC TRIATHLON
BORJA FALAGAN RAMOS ABM
DAVID FELIX PEREZ ABM HIRUKO INDAR TRIATLOI KLUBA
Jaime FENOLLOSA BALDO ABM BICIS ORTIZ- DEL MONTE
AITOR FERNANDEZ BAUDOR ABM GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JAEL FERNANDEZ CASTAÑO V1F TRICAN BAÑEZA
NOE FERNANDEZ CASTAÑO ABM TRICAN BAÑEZA
RUBÉN FERNÁNDEZ CERDEIRA ABM AD COREBO
ADRIAN FERNANDEZ GARCIA V1M CASTRILLON TRIATLON
FERNANDO FERNANDEZ IRIZAR V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO ONESPORTONE
JABIER FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ ABM BILBAOTRI
RAFAEL FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ ABM AD COREBO
FRANCISCO JAVIER FERRANDEZ NAVARRO V1M AMIGOS DEL RUNNING
JUAN IGNACIO FERREIRO ROSALES V1M TRIATLÓN CASTRO URDIALES
SERGIO FERRERAS SENDEROS V1M
Jose Ferrero Matellanes V1M AD COREBO
ASIER FLORES MARTIN ABM GARRAITZ KIROL TALDEA
MOURAUD FREDERIC V1M CAB
IKER FRIAS FERNANDEZ ABM ANB URDAITRI MOTRIVATION
GONZALO FUENTES ISASI ABM C.T. LABORATORIO SYS
MARCEL GALLACH BARRI ABM CLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS
JAVIER GALLEGO CASTELLS V1M CLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS
Jose Felix Gallego Rodriguez V1M TRIATLON PISUERGA-TRIPI
IKER GALVAN RUIZ ABM EGURRE K3
NICOLAS GALVEZ ANDRÉ ABM
JAVIER GARCÉS BLANCO V1M
JOSEP GARCES GOMEZ V1M CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS
DANI GARCIA ALCOCER ABM
JAVIER GARCÍA BARRERA ABM SIMON VERDE - DOC 2001
sergio garcia camacho ABM TRIMAD
JAVIER GARCIA CLIMENT V1M CC EL GARBÍ
ALBERTO GARCIA GARCIA ABM CLUB ATLETISMO LABEGANE
RUBEN GARCIA GARCIA-FOGEDA ABM CARRASCO..ES CICLISMO-MULTIDEPORTE
OIHANA GARCIA LABIN ABF INDEPENDIENTE
ALEJANDRO GARCIA LOPEZ V1M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN
MARINA GARCÍA LÓPEZ ABF CLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS
DAVID GARCIA MANZANERA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
JULIO CESAR GARCIA MONGE V1M
ALFONSO GARCIA MURIEL ABM
GONZALO GARCIA MURIEL ABM TRIATLÓN SANTANDER
IGNACIO GARCÍA MURIEL V1M
José Ramón García Ochoa V1M CDE  AGUAVERDE
PABLO GARCIA SANTOS ABM UNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS
GUILLERMO GARCIA TELLECHEA V1M ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
IÑIGO GARCIA ZABALA V1M IRRINTZI-SMG
EDUARD GARGALLO V2M CLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS
MARKEL GARITAGOITIA SALEGI ABM SANTURTZIKO TRIRUKI TRIATLOI KLUBA
IÑIGO GARITAONAINDIA ANSO V1M
IÑAKI GARRIDO BAEZ ABM AD COREBO
JON GARRIDO CUEVA ABM TRIMAD
VÍCTOR GARRO OLIVERA ABM CLUB NATACIO BARCELONA
MANON GENET ABM LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON
AURORA GERICO LISO V1F TRI + MORALZARZAL
PABLO GIMENEZ CASTAÑEDA V1M UNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS
JORDI GIMENEZ DIEZ V1M T:KRONO TRIATLON DE GETXO
FRANCESC GIMENEZ SECULI V1M
JAVIER GLODOSINDO CAMUÑAS V1M TRIATHLON PHOENIX
EDER GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ ABM GARRIBIKES
MARCELINO GÓMEZ CRISTÓBAL ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL IRONNESS
RAUL GÓMEZ DEL RIO V1M URBIKO TT BASAU
MAIDER GOMEZ PALMERO ABF AMIGOS DEL RUNNING
FRANCISCO JAVIER GOMEZ RIAZA ABM IVECO-FANDOS TURIA EXTREME
RICHARD GOMEZ RUGAMA V1M GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB
MAIKEL GOMEZ SOUTO ABM ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
VICENTE GOMEZ TORAYA V2M INDEPENDIENTE
ESTEFANÍA GÓMEZ VILLANUEVA V1F
JUAN LUIS GONZALEZ MARTINEZ ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ROBERTO GONZÁLEZ ARCENILLAS ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ALBERTO GONZALEZ BARRIOS ABM C.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE
ASIER GONZALEZ BAZA ABM C.DEPORTIVO ATRI DE ASTRABUDUA
EDUARDO GONZALEZ BODEGO ABM TOLOSALDEKO T.T.
JUAN MANUEL GONZÁLEZ CANTO ABM
OSCAR GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ALVARO GONZALEZ JIMÉNEZ ABM
IGNACIO GONZALEZ LACABEX ABM T:KRONO TRIATLON DE GETXO
JAVIER GONZALEZ LACABEX ABM T:KRONO TRIATLON DE GETXO
MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ ONDOÑO V2M AMIGOS DEL RUNNING
CESAR GONZALEZ SANTANA ABM ONE TWO TRI TRIATLON CLUB
MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALO MARINA V2M INDEPENDIENTE
RAFA GONZÁLVEZ JORDÁN V1M CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS
HUMBERTO GORDON CRESPO ABM TRICAN BAÑEZA
ASIER GOROSTEGI ALIRI ABM TRINKO TRIATLOI KLUBA LASARTE ORIA
GONZALO GOROSTIZA ARRILLAGA V2M T:KRONO TRIATLON DE GETXO
AITOR GOTI ELORDI V1M ALARABI LEA-ARTIBAI MARKINA
JOSEBA GOTI FURANDARENA V1M C.D.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO
AGUSTÍN GRACIA LÓPEZ ABM AMIGOS DEL RUNNING
RAMON GREGORIS DE LA FUENTE V1M CD TRIATLÓN BOMBEROS VALLADOLID
JORDI GUARDIOLA HERNANDEZ V1M
LACLERGUE GUILLAUME ABM TUC TRIATHLON
ION MIKEL GUINEA ASPIAZU V2M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
BIEL GUIRAO VALLE ABM
ALFREDO GUTIÉRREZ HERRERO V1M INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO HEDESA GÓMEZ ABM TRIATLON TORRELAVEGA-
SILVESTRE HERMOSO GORDILLO V2M ABADIÑOKO LAUBIDETA T.K.E.
JUAN MANUEL HERNAEZ SANCHEZ ABM CLUB RIOJA TRIATLÓN
JULIO HERNANDEZ ABM
DANIEL HERNANDEZ BARCENILLA ABM YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
VICTOR HERNÁNDEZ GOMEZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
IVAN HERNANDEZ MARTIN SUB23M ZORROTZAKO GAZTEEN TRIATLOI KLUBA
SERGIO HERNANDEZ SAN SEGUNDO V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL IRONNESS
CHRISTIAN HERNANZ REDONDO ABM TRIATHLON PHOENIX
SERGIO HERRERO GIRALDO ABM INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO JOSé HERVáS JODAR ABM BICIS ORTIZ- DEL MONTE
KLAUS HILLIGSO LARSEN V1M
JOAQUIN HONRADO RUIZ DE PASCUAL ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO HUESCA
ARTHUR HORSEAU ABM MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON
MIKITA HRYHORYEU ABM RARAMURI
ANDER HUETE ANTON ABM PEÑOTA DENTAL TRIATHLON TEAM
IÑAKI IBARRA TERAN V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO ONESPORTONE
JON IBARROLA V1M SANTURTZIKO TRIRUKI TRIATLOI KLUBA
IÑAKI IGOA ZIGANDA V1M CD BETI GAZTE
ALBERTO INES DELGADO V1M UNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS
GORKA INSAUSTI ALDASORO ABM INDEPENDIENTE
IBON IRACULIS CASINA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN ANDRES IRAGORRI RUIZ V1M BASQUE TRIBE
IGNACIO IRAURGUI TRUEBA V2M MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
LORENZO IRAZOLA MURGOITIO V2M ABADIÑOKO LAUBIDETA T.K.E.
ARITZ IRAZUSTA ARANZABE ABM TRIRUNNERS GETXO
JOSEBA IRIONDO ORBEGOZO V1M
AXIER ITURRIZA AIZPURUA ABM 802TRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
AITOR ITURZAETA ODRIOZOLA V1M AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
GORKA IZA MIGUEL V2M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JON KEPA IZAGUIRRE CAMPOVERDE ABM
Jose Marcos Jaramillo Coronado ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL IRONNESS
MIKELDI JAUREGUIBEITIA VILLALABEITIA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
GONZALEZ JEREMY ABM CAB TRIATHLON
JONATAN JIMENEZ-VERGILLOS LEDO V1M CLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS
DANIEL JUARROS GOMEZ ABM ANB URDAITRI MOTRIVATION
FERRER JULES ABM POMPÏERS BORDEAUX TRIATHLON
DAVID JURADO GUILLEN ABM C. TRIATLO MONTORNES
HOSSAIN KAANACHE AMGHIRAF ABM ATLETICO S.SEBASTIAN
ZORION KAREAGA LAKA ABM ALARABI LEA-ARTIBAI MARKINA
JORGE LABORDA CALABUIG V1M BCNMAD TRIATLON
MIKEL LAKA URQUIDI ABM INDEPENDIENTE
RAFAEL LALIENA ARA V2M
IKER LARAUDOGOITIA ORTEGO ABM GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
PAUL MARCOS LARREA ZUGADI ABM GARRAITZ KIROL TALDEA
XABIER LARRINAGA HERRANZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
URKO LAUZIRIKA FERNANDEZ ABM
JUAN LAZPITA ARANA V1M GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB
JOSE LUIS LEJONAGOITIA ZABALA V1M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
XABI LEKUE PEÑA V1M ATLETICO S.SEBASTIAN
EKAIN LEKUONA ARTOLA ABM YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
JAVIER LERTXUNDI ASTIAZARAN V1M YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
CAROLINE LIVESEY ABF XHALE
MARK LIVESEY V1M XHALE
ANA LIZARRAGA OSCOZ ABF
IGNACIO LIZARRAGA OSCOZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
JOSÉ EDUARDO LLAMAS V1M C.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE
JOSÉ JAVIER LOPEZ BONMATI ABM
VÍCTOR JOSE LÓPEZ DOMINGUEZ ABM C.DEPORTIVO ATRI DE ASTRABUDUA
JUAN MANUEL LOPEZ HERRERO V1M C. T. AZUQUECA
LUÍS LÓPEZ IGLESIAS ABM TRIATLON BUELNA
JAVIER LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
GUADALUPE LOPEZ ROMERO V1F EUSKOMAN TRIATLOI TALDEA
JAVIER LOPEZ SANCHEZ V1M TRIFLAVI
FRANCISCO JAVIER LÓPEZ VALLE V1M INDEPENDIENTE
ALEJANDRO LOPEZ VEGA ABM TRIATLÓN ATLETI
IBAN LORENZO ORTEGA V1M EGURRE K3
JAVIER LOZANO CEBRONES V1M EUSKOMAN TRIATLOI TALDEA
EDUARDO LOZANO VALVERDE V2M INDEPENDIENTE
Sergio Lucas Valenciano ABM A. D. TRIATLÓN AVILÉS
JUAN ROMAN LUNA LUNA V2M AD COREBO
IBON MADARIAGA BILBAO V1M ARITZATXU TRI.
JOSEBA KOLDO MADARIAGA BILBAO V1M ARITZATXU TRI.
ANDRES MADINABEITIA MANRIQUE V1M C.D.ATLETICO 42195.ES VITORIA-GASTEIZ
DAVID MADORRÁN GIMÉNEZ V1M AMIGOS DEL RUNNING
MILOS MALLOL SOLER ABF GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
RAUL MANZANARES BARBA V1M GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB
IÑAKI MANZANO DIEGO V1M HIRUKO INDAR TRIATLOI KLUBA
JON MANZARBEITIA ZARANTON ABM
ANDONI MAÑANES VÁZQUEZ ABM TRIFLAVI
PABLO MARCOS CORRAL V1M INDEPENDIENTE
CELSO MARCOS CUEVAS V1M TRIATLÓN CANTOBLANCO
IBON MARCOS MARDONES ABM CLUB TRIATHLON ALOHA
Juan José Marcos Triguero ABM TRIATLÓN ATLETI
MIGUEL ISAAC MARTIN BERMEJO ABM TRIMAD
RAMÓN MARTÍN CARABALLO V2M C.D. COSTA TEGUISE
JAVIER MARTIN DEL MOLINO ABM CLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS
OSCAR MARTIN LOPEZ ABM CLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS
TONI MARTIN LOPEZ V1M CLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS
MANUEL ALBERTO MARTIN MARTIN V1M C.DEPORTIVO ATRI DE ASTRABUDUA
BORJA MARTIN PÉREZ ABM
OLGA MARTIN RUBIO ABF INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN ANDRES MARTIN VALDES ABM
JON MARTINEZ BURUAGA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
OSCAR MARTINEZ DE LA FUENTE PORRES V1M BERTAKOAK K.K.
UNAI MARTINEZ DE LA HIDALGA SARRIGOITIA V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
DAVID MARTINEZ GARCIA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
PATXI MARTINEZ GOROSTIZA V1M TRI-LLEBEIG XABIA
FRANCISCO MARTINEZ GUZMAN ABM T:KRONO TRIATLON DE GETXO
IÑAKI MARTINEZ JARAUTA ABM SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK
DAVID MARTINEZ QUIJANO ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JOSE ANTONIO MARTINEZ SÁNCHEZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
DANIEL MARTINEZ YAÑEZ ABM TRIATLON LUGONES
IKER MARTINEZ ZABALA ABM
NUNO MARTINS ABM NO TEAM
ANGEL MATALLANA GARCÍA ABM TRIATLON PISUERGA-TRIPI
FERNANDO MATIAS GARRIDO ABM C.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE
PERE MAYOR CASTILLO ABM SPORTPHYSIOLOGY
RUBEN MAZON CABEZAS ABM
ROBERTO MEDINA OFRETORIO V1M HIRUKO INDAR TRIATLOI KLUBA
ANTONIO MEDINA PULIDO V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
ALBERTO MEDRANO DESCALZO ABM IRRINTZI-SMG
TIMO MENDE V1M
JONATHAN MENDEZ LÓPEZ ABM CLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS
JAVIER MENDIA VOCES ABM INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA MENDIBE V1F BPXPORT KIROL KLUBA
ERIK MERINO ALAMINOS ABM C.N. REUS PLOMS
ROBERTO MILLARES GOMEZ V1M URBIKO TT BASAU
ANDRÉS MIRA INGUANZO V2M TRIATLON TORRELAVEGA-LA MAREA AZUL
IELTXU MIRANDA BERNABE ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
JOSE MATIAS MISIEGO RUIZ V1M TRIATLON PISUERGA-TRIPI
MIKEL MONASTERIO ASTEINZA ABM
RUBEN MONMANY PULIDO ABM CLUB VO2 TEAM
ROMAIN MONTAGARD ABM
CORAL MONTAÑA PONSA V1F CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS
ALVAR MONTERO CUESTA ABM CANTABRIA MULTISPORT
AYOSE MONTERO CUESTA ABM
JOSE MANUEL MONTESINOS ILLAN ABM TRIATLON REAL CANOE
LEIRE MONTOYA RUIZ ABF ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA
AITOR MONTOYA SAMANIEGO ABM C.D.ATLETICO 42195.ES VITORIA-GASTEIZ
DANIEL MORENO ASTORGA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
RUBEN MORENO BURGUES V1M CLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS
CARLOS MORENO DE LA TORRE ABM CASMAN TRIATLON ALBACETE
ISRAEL MORENO ISABA V1M CLUB NATACION UREDERRA LIZARRERIA
DAVID MOSQUERA CAVADA ABM BILBAOTRI
IKER MUGARRA SAN MARTÍN V1M INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE MUJIKA IZAGIRRE V3M UROLA TRAITLOI KLUBA
JOSE MARI MUJIKA ZABALETA V2M UROLA TRAITLOI KLUBA
OIER MUNARRIZ FERNANDEZ ABM
UNAI MUÑOZ OLAZABAL ABM INDEPENDIENTE
DAVID MUÑOZ ALBO ABM
EMILIO MUÑOZ GARCIA ABM C. TRIATLO MONTORNES
Andres Muñoz Nogal ABM AD COREBO
SANDRA MUñOZ SIERRA ABF C.T. LABORATORIO SYS
JOSE IGNACIO NARVAEZ MEDINA V1M CLUB ATLETISMO DE SAN ADRIÁN
SERGIO NIEVAS PROL ABM
OLGA NIKOLAEVA ABF INDEPENDIENTE
IÑAKI NOVALES CARRILES V1M INDEPENDIENTE
ENDIKA OJEA GOROSTIOLA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ANDER OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA ABM ANB URDAITRI MOTRIVATION
UNAI OLABARRIETA PASCUAL ABM URBIKO TT BASAU
ÀLEX OLCINA TENDERO ABM ELENKO CLUB DE TRIATLÓN
GORKA OLEAGA URRESTI ABM
JORGE ABEL OLIVAR BORDERIAS ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO HUESCA
AITOR OLIVARES V1M
SERGIO OLIVEIRA BOGA V1M CLUB OLIMPICO DE VEDRA
DAVID OLMEDO RODRIGUEZ V1M CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS
MANUEL OMEDES ARIÑO V1M TRAGAMILLAS ALCAÑIZ
ENRIQUE OÑATE GALARRAGA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
PAUL ORTIZ DE MURUA GANDARIAS ABM ABADIÑOKO LAUBIDETA T.K.E.
ION ORTIZ DE URBINA NUÑEZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
AITOR ORTUZAR DE LA FUENTE V1M EUSKOMAN TRIATLOI TALDEA
BORJA OSANTE BARCENA V1M
PELLO OSORO GUTIERREZ ABM DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
TXOMIN OSORO GUTIERREZ SUB23M DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
MASSIMO PADOAN MARELLA V1M C.D.ATLETICO 42195.ES VITORIA-GASTEIZ
BRUNO PAIS FORTE ABM ESTORIL PRAIA
RAUL PAMPLIEGA ORTEGA V1M UNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS
DANIEL PARRO GAGO ABM SOCIEDAD CICLISTA BILBAINA
BENN PARSONS ABM INDEPENDIENTE
DOMENICO PASSUELLO ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ALEJANDRO PEINADO MUÑOZ ABM AMIGOS DEL RUNNING
JAVIER PEIRO SEBASTIA V2M CC EL GARBÍ
IVÁN PELÁEZ DE LA FUENTE V1M TRIATLÓN SANTANDER
JULIÁN PELAYO MORAGO ABM
DANIEL PELAZ FERNANDEZ ABM C.DEPORTIVO ATRI DE ASTRABUDUA
ALVAR PELLEJERO MONELLS V1M CLUB VO2 TEAM
IÑAKI PENA-MANSO CARRAL ABM CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL
SERGIO PEÑA BELENGUER ABM AMIGOS DEL RUNNING
ALBERTO PEÑA QUINTERO ABM INDEPENDIENTE
IÑIGO PEREDA SINOVAS SUB23M BILBAOTRI
VANESSA SOFIA DAVID PEREIRA ABF ATLÉTICO CLUB PORTUGAL
DAVID PEREZ ABM S.CICLISTA BARAKALDESA
RAUL PEREZ CAMBERO ABM C.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE
PATRICIA PÉREZ PASCUAL ABF TRIATLON LUGONES
PEDRO PEREZ PEREDA ABM TRIMAD
MIGUEL ANGEL PEREZ PEREZ V1M EZKERRALDEA
DANIEL PEREZ VAZ ABM TRIATLON TORRELAVEGA-
VICTOR PEREZ VILLALTA ABM CLUB VO2 TEAM
UNAI PERITZ IZQUIERDO ABM SANTURTZIKO TRIRUKI TRIATLOI KLUBA
JOSE PICANTE LOPEZ ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL IRONNESS
BASILIO PIERA MARTIN V1M CC EL GARBÍ
MIKEL AINGERU PLAZAOLA URIARTE ABM UROLA TRAITLOI KLUBA
JORGE POLO CERVERO ABM TRIATLON CUELLAR
UNAI PORTILLO URLANGA ABM ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
ANDER PORTU AZPIRI V1M KOAXI H.I.B. T.T.
JUAN CARLOS POSADA HERNANDO V2M ANB URDAITRI MOTRIVATION
AINHOA PRESTAMERO BEZARES V1F INDEPENDIENTE
PEDRO PUJANA ORTUBE V2M INDEPENDIENTE
ASIER RAMOS MARTINEZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE ANTONIO RAMOS GOMEZ V2M INDEPENDIENTE
OSCAR RANSANZ REGUERO ABM SANTURTZIKO TRIRUKI TRIATLOI KLUBA
JAVIER RASCHE CASTILLO V1M GAVA TRIATLO
JAVIER RASCHE PEREIRO V1M INDEPENDIENTE
AITOR REGILLAGA BELOKI ABM TOLOSALDEKO T.T.
XABIER REMENTERIA MARTITEGUI ABM ANB URDAITRI MOTRIVATION
ASIER REMENTERIA MILIKUA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
RAFAEL REQUENA CIVICO ABM
ARKAITZ REVUELTA DIEZ SUB23M INDEPENDIENTE
SERGIO REXACH ZUNZUNEGUI ABM C.D.E. KORTA TRIATLÓN TEAM GRUPO DE ENTRENAMIENTO
CÉSAR RICCOBENE LIROZ V1M CLUB ATLETISMO CORELLA
FRANCISCO JOSÉ RIVAS OLIVA V2M BULLETBIKE
RAUL ROBLES ALFARO ABM CD OBERENA
NARCIS ROCA BALCELLS V1M CLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS
EVELIO ROCHE GARCIA ABM CLUB TRIATLON HELLIN
ANDER RODILANA ARRASATE V1M ALARABI LEA-ARTIBAI MARKINA
PAULA RODRIGO GARCIA ABF
RAFAEL RODRIGO TOBALINA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
KEPA RODRÍGUEZ ALDAY ABM INDEPENDIENTE
MIREIA RODRIGUEZ CARREÑO ABF INDEPENDIENTE
JORGE RODRIGUEZ GARCIA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ V1M INDEPENDIENTE
GUSTAVO RODRIGUEZ IGLESIAS ABM A.D. TRI-PENTA TERRAS DE LUGO
IGNACIO RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZ ABM BCNMAD TRIATLON
MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ PRADO ABM ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA
GUILLEM ROJAS MORENO ABM CLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS
Andrés Romero Ortiz ABM TRIBU TRIATLON VALDEMORO
RAUL RONCERO MARTIN ABM
FRANCISCO JAVIER ROSADO LÓPEZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ALEX ROY TORNER ABM CLUB NATACIO BARCELONA
FRANCISCO ROZAS SOLA V1M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JESÚS RUBIATO ARAGÓN V1M TRIATLÓN ATLETI
SERGI RUBIO GARRIDO ABM CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS
MIREYA RUBIO PALACIOS V1F
DAVID RUBIO SORIA ABM VALLE ARANGUREN
MIKEL RUIZ BARRON ABM ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
RUBÉN RUIZ CRESPO V1M UNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS
JAGOBA RUIZ DE AGUIRRE GOXENCIA V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
ANDONI RUIZ DE LA FUENTE V1M INDEPENDIENTE
Alejandro Ruiz Gondra ABM TRIATHLON PHOENIX
SERGI SAEZ DAMAS ABM CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS
ANDONI SAGARDUY NUÑEZ ABM T:KRONO TRIATLON DE GETXO
JAVIER SAGASTE CARNICER V1M TRI + MORALZARZAL
IGNACIO SAINZ FERNÁNDEZ ABM TRIMAD
IÑAKI SAIZAR PORTU V1M MUNIBE K.T.
XAVIER SALAZAR SANTIAGO ABM CLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS
JON SALETA THOMEN V1M INDEPENDIENTE
DIDAC SALVADO LLUVEROL ABM INDEPENDIENTE
Jaime Sampol Brazis V1M CDE TRIVOLUTION
LUIS SAN GREGORIO NÚÑEZ ABM
EGOITZ SAN VICENTE ABM
AITOR SAN VICENTE ASTOBIZA ABM ANB URDAITRI MOTRIVATION
JOSE LUIS SANAGUSTIN GIMENEZ ABM AMIGOS DEL RUNNING
EDUARDO RODRIGO SANCHEZ GUTIERREZ V1M UNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS
Angel Luis Sanchez Cesteros V1M AD COREBO
JOSEBA ANDONI SANCHEZ GRACIA ABM ANB URDAITRI MOTRIVATION
ANTONIO JESÚS SÁNCHEZ LLAMAZARES ABM TRIATLON ALMENDRALEJO
ELISEO SANCHEZ LOPEZ V1M SR2 TRIATLON
ARANTXA SANCHEZ RIVERA ABF TRIATLÓN ATLETI
GORKA SANCHO SILLERO ABM GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
Fernando Santamaria Marcos ABM UNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS
ROBERTO CARLOS SANTOS FERNÁNDEZ V1M
JOSE LUIS SANTOS GARCIA V1M UNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS
VICTOR MANUEL SEIJAS FOLGUEIRA ABM CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL
LUCAS SELMA LUNA V1M
ROBERTO SENDIN BOREA ABM HIRUKO INDAR TRIATLOI KLUBA
SERGIO SERNA SANCHEZ V1M
DANIEL SERRANO GARCÍA V2M
ANGEL SERRAT GARCIA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL SIGLER CAGIGAS ABM
DENIS SKETAKO ABM SD POSAVJE
ELOI SOLA LAGARES ABM CLUB VO2 TEAM
DANIEL SORIANO GOMEZ ABM TRIATLON REAL CANOE
DENNIS SORONDO SALAZAR ABM YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
IVAN SORONDO SALAZAR ABM YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
DELEGLISE STÉPHANE ABM DELEGLISE IMMOBILIER TEAM
CASTERET STEVE V1M OLORON
JUAN STURTZE GARCIA V1M C.D KAIROSCORE
UNAI TAMAYO ORBEGOZO V1M URBIKO TT BASAU
SENEN TARANCÓN PÉREZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
MIQUEL TEIXIDO JULIAN V1M INDEPENDIENTE
AITOR TEJERIA AIZPURUA V1M IRRINTZI-SMG
JOSE ANTONIO TIRADO LARGO ABM CLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS
JUAN IGNACIO TORIBIO SANZ V1M
AGUS TORRES V1M INDEPENDIENTE
Ricard Torres V1M CLUB VO2 TEAM
PATXI TORRES ALEN ABM ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
CINTO TORTAJADA GALLEGO V1M CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS
RAUL TORTAJADA OBRADO V1M
ENRIQUE TRILLO DEL POZO ABM AD COREBO
LUIS JAVIER TRUJILLO LOPEZ V1M CLUB ATLETISMO CORELLA
JAVIER UBEDA GONZALEZ ABM TRIATLON LUGONES
DAVID URARTE ALONSO ABM C.D.ATLETICO 42195.ES VITORIA-GASTEIZ
ANDER URIARTE MAGUREGI V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO ONESPORTONE
JON ANDER URIBARRI ORMAZA ABM W3TRIBCN
AXIER URRESTI RIVERO V1M GARRIBIKES
JON URRESTI RODRÍGUEZ ABM
JAVIER URRUCHUA EREÑO V2M URBIKO T. BASAUTI
GORKA URRUTIA ANSOLEAGA V1M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
FRANCISCO VACA DE LA MOTA V1M
IÑIGO VALDIVIELSO ANDICOECHEA V1M GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB
ÁNGEL VALLEJO ALONSO ABM UNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS
JAVIER VALLESPÍ CAÑADILLAS ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ALFONSO VARELA RODRIGUEZ V1M INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN CARLOS VÁZQUEZ GONZÁLEZ V1M INDEPENDIENTE
Jorge Velasco Fraile V1M TRIATLON PISUERGA-TRIPI
MARCOS VENTURA VILLARREAL ABM AMIGOS DEL RUNNING
Gustavo Viejo Medina ABM INDEPENDIENTE
IVAN VIELLA MACIAS ABM BILBAOTRI
MARC VILAREGUT SOLER V1M INDEPENDIENTE
RICARDO VILLA BEDIA V1M TRIATLON TORRELAVEGA-
JUAN VILLANUEVA ABM ZORROTZAKO GAZTEEN TRIATLOI KLUBA
ELENA VILLANUEVA CUESTA V1F TRIFLAVI
URKO VILLANUEVA JIMENEZ ABM SANTURTZIKO TRIRUKI TRIATLOI KLUBA
OLGA VILLANUEVA VAZQUEZ V1F TRISPORT GETAFE
JAVIER VILLAR VILLAR V1M INDEPENDIENTE
MARIO VILLAR VILLAR ABM
ALFONSO VILLEGAS MÉNDEZ V2M TRIATLÓN SANTANDER
VICKIE WOODSFORD ABF NO
CANTINI XAVIER ABM
JOSEBA IMANOL ZABALA RUIZ V1M CLUB VO2 TEAM
JESUS ZABALA TUDANCA ABM SANTURTZIKO TRIRUKI TRIATLOI KLUBA
EGOITZ ZALAKAIN ERBITI ABM INDEPENDIENTE
AGER ZAMEZA LOPATEGI V1M INDEPENDIENTE
GAIZKA ZARRAONANDIA SIMEON ABM
SERGIO ZARZA RODRIGUEZ ABM TRIRUNNERS GETXO
IKER ZORNOZA BELAUSTEGUIGOITIA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
IMANOL ZUBELDIA AIZPURU ABM IRRINTZI-SMG
JON ZULOAGA ARIÑO ABM ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
PEDRO ZUMARRRAGA GOROSTIZA V1M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA