EUS | CAS

BASAURIKO XXI. DUATLOIA (05/03/2017)
 
Izena Abizenak
Kluba Sexua Biak  Maskulinoa  Femeninoa
Bilatu
    185 inskrituak daude
 
Izena Abizenak Kategoria Kluba Egoera
LIHER AGIRRE BILLALABEITIA ABM ANB URDAITRI MOTRIVATION
JOSEBA ALBERDI RODRIGUEZ ABM Urola Triatloi Kluba
ASIER ALBESTEGI SOTO V1M INDEPENDIENTE
MIKEL ALDEA FERNANDEZ ABM GARRAITZ KIROL TALDEA
JOSE MANUEL ALGORTA MAYOZ V1M BAXURDE TXIKI USURBIL
SEBASTIAN ALONSO GRANJA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
BITTOR ALTUBE SARRIONANDIA CDM MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
JONATAN ALUSTIZA DE DIEGO ABM DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
ADRIAN AMADOR JNM ARABA-TRI
AITOR ANDREU IRAZOLA SUB23M AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
ANER ANDUEZA VARELA SUB23M CLUB NATACIÓN PAMPLONA
IÑAKI AÑORGA UNANUE ABM BAXURDE TXIKI USURBIL
ALBERTO APARICIO ALBIZURI V1M SOCIEDAD CICLISTA BILBAINA
JAGOBA ARBERAS PANPIN ABM C.D.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO
JORGE ARCE MARCOS V1M INDEPENDIENTE
Gorka Arcocha Moreno ABM TRIRUNNERS GETXO
ASIER AREVALO IKARAN ABM SOCIEDAD CICLISTA BILBAINA
BLANCA ARGOTE NOVALES ABF CLUB TRIATHLON ALOHA
ASER ARZA HERNANDEZ ABM TRIRUNNERS GETXO
ASIER ASTIGARRAGA OLAIZOLA V1M KOAXI H.I.B. T.T.
IBAN AZAROLA GORDO JNM UROLA TRAITLOI KLUBA
LIDE AZUETA LIZAUR JNF MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
ROBERTO BALZA ATXURRA ABM GARRIBIKES
ALBERTO BARRIO CAGIGAL V1M ANB URDAITRI MOTRIVATION
TELMO BARRUTIA COVAS CDM MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
IVAN BARTOLOME PELAEZ ABM SANTURTZIKO TRIRUKI TRIATLOI KLUBA
IÑAKI BASTERRA BARRENETXEA V1M SOCIEDAD CICLISTA BILBAINA
IMANOL BENITO BILBAO ABM ZORROTZAKO GAZTEEN TRIATLOI KLUBA
FELIX BENJUMEA MOTINO V1M SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK
JON BERASATEGI ZABALA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
PAUL BEREZIARTUA PLAZA CDM MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
GONTZAL BILBAO PEREZ ABM SOCIEDAD CICLISTA BILBAINA
JOKIN BITORIKA SANTOS V2M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
GORKA BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL ABM ANB URDAITRI MOTRIVATION
OMAR BLANCO ITURBE SUB23M ZALDIBARKO ZALDUTRI TRIALOI K.
LUIS RAMON CANDO RODRIGUEZ V2M INDEPENDIENTE
PATXI CARRERO TARRIO V1M URBIKO TT BASAU
JOSÉ MANUEL CEPERO GARCÍA ABM C.D. ASODENA BIKE
Javier Cestona CDM GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
RAUL CISNEROS TORRADO ABM SOCIEDAD CICLISTA BILBAINA
MARTA COLLADO MONTALBAN ABF TRIRUNNERS GETXO
ANDONI CORREAS ILLARRAMENDI ABM ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
IGOR CORTAZAR CORTES V1M URBIKO TT BASAU
JON ANDER CRESPO ALBIZUA ABM C.D.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO
ZURIÑE DE LA FUENTE MAZA CDF URBIKO TT BASAU
FCO. JAVIER DE LA FUENTE VINAGRE V1M URBIKO TT BASAU
IÑAKI DE LA PUENTE HIGUERO ABM URBIKO TT BASAU
GONZALO DE LAS HERAS PALMERO V1M TRIRUNNERS GETXO
ALEX DE PEDRO IZAGUIRRE ABM AETT
ALEXANDRE FILIPE DE SOUSA AIRES ABM ANB URDAITRI MOTRIVATION
OIER DIAZ DE ESPADA ALCORTA ABM UROLA TRAITLOI KLUBA
JOSE ANGEL DOMINGO HERRERO V1M MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
IGNACIO DOMINGUEZ BARRIOS V1M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
IVAN EGUSQUIZA ITURBE ABM INDEPENDIENTE
IÑAKI ELIAS LOPEZ ABM A.D. SAN JUAN – DONIBANE K.E. ETXEHOLZ
ENEKO ELOSEGUI MATEO ABM AÑORGA K.K.E.
ERNESTO ESTEBAN FERNANDEZ ABM SOCIEDAD CICLISTA BILBAINA
MIKEL ETXEBARRIA BILBAO ABM URBIKO TT BASAU
CESAR FERNANDEZ CARRERO V1M TRIGOI T.T.
JABIER FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ ABM BILBAOTRI
ANDER GANZABAL BILBAO CDM INDEPENDIENTE
MIKEL GARATE BADIOLA ABM AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
IGOR GARCIA GOROSITO ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
OIHANA GARCIA LABIN ABF INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE RAMON GARCIA SANCHEZ V1M INDEPENDIENTE
ROBERTO GARTZIA HERRERO V1M DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
MIKEL GIL ANGULO SUB23M ZORROTZAKO GAZTEEN TRIATLOI KLUBA
ASIER GOMEZ GARCIA SUB23M HIRUKO INDAR TRIATLOI KLUBA
Eder GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ ABM GARRIBIKES
VICENTE GOMEZ TORAYA V2M INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL GOMEZ VAQUERO V1M URBIKO TT BASAU
ESTEFANIA GOMEZ VILLANUEVA V1F INDEPENDIENTE
RICARDO GONZALEZ ALBERDI ABM S.CICLISTA BARAKALDESA
JON GONZALEZ ARESTI V1M URBIKO TT BASAU
ENRIQUE GONZALEZ BAZ V1M SOCIEDAD CICLISTA BILBAINA
ALFREDO GUTIÉRREZ HERRERO V1M INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN JOSE HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ V1M INDEPENDIENTE
VICTOR HERNÁNDEZ GOMEZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
IBAI IBAÑEZ MUGUERZA ABM TRIRUNNERS GETXO
DANIEL IBARROLA DELGADO ABM C.D.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO
MIGUEL ANGEL IGARTUA URCELAY V1M INDEPENDIENTE
Jon ILLARRAMENDI ERRASTI V2M DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
MARIA TERESA IRACHE VARONA V1F C.DEPORTIVO GIRLS ON FIRE
AITOR IRAURGUI HORMAECHEA CDM MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
LUDOVIC JOUAULT ABM AVIRON BAYONNAIS TRIATHLON
HOSSAIN KAANACHE AMGHIRAF ABM ATLETICO S.SEBASTIAN
IÑAKI KONDE ZUBIAURRE V3M DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
Beatriz LALAGUNA PALACIO ABF SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JAIME LANDA ETXEBERRIA V2M INDEPENDIENTE
ANDER LARREA MIGUELEZ ABM ZALDIBARKO ZALDUTRI TRIALOI K.
AIMAR LASA GONZALEZ ABM INDARPAK KIROL KLUBA
MIKEL LASA IMAZ V2M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
UGAITZ LEKUE AZKUETA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
MAIDER LEOZ GARCIANDIA JNF CLUB NATACIÓN PAMPLONA
ENEKO LETAMENDIA SANZ CDM MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
ASIER LETE FANO V2M INDEPENDIENTE
ASIER LINAZA CEBALLOS JNM GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB
ELISABETE LOPES MIR ABF CLUB TRIATHLON ALOHA
GARIKOITZ LOPEZ DE ARBINA SAEZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ENEKOITZ LOPEZ GARCIA ABM SOCIEDAD CICLISTA BILBAINA
ALBERTO LOPEZ VAZQUEZ ABM URBIKO TT BASAU
VICTOR LUCAS GARCIA V1M URBIKO TT BASAU
IGOR MAGUNAGOITIA BIDAGUREN V1M URBIKO TT BASAU
JUAN LUIS MAIZA BEGIRISTAIN V2M SAKANA TRIATLOI TALDEA
AITOR MANTEROLA SAGASTUME ABM TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
IBAI MARCOS LOPEZ ABM SOCIEDAD CICLISTA BILBAINA
IBON MARCOS MARDONES ABM CLUB TRIATHLON ALOHA
MANUEL ALBERTO MARTIN MARTIN V1M C.DEPORTIVO ATRI DE ASTRABUDUA
JULIAN MARTINEZ GUZMAN ABM T:KRONO TRIATLON DE GETXO
JESUS ANGEL MARTINEZ LOPEZ V2M URBIKO TT BASAU
ANDREA MEDIERO LOSADA ABF SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ROBERTO MILLARES GOMEZ V1M URBIKO TT BASAU
ARRATE MINTEGUI GONZALEZ ABF CLUB TRIATHLON ALOHA
EDUARDO MONTILLA ESPINAR ABM ARABA-TRI
OSCAR MONTOYA AGUILLO ABM C.D.ATLETICO 42195.ES VITORIA-GASTEIZ
DAVID MOSQUERA CAVADA ABM BILBAOTRI
JOSE MARIA MUJIKA ZABALETA V2M UROLA TRIATLOIA KLUBA
UNAI MUÑOZ OLAZABAL ABM INDEPENDIENTE
SERGIO MUÑOZ DE LA TORRE V1M ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA
JORGE NEVADO BARBERO ABM C.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE
XABIER NUÑEZ SILVANO ABM C.DEPORTIVO ATRI DE ASTRABUDUA
BERSOITZ ODRIOZOLA URQUIZA ABM INDARPAK KIROL KLUBA
LOURDES OIARTZABAL ETXEBERRIA V1F ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
ANDER OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA ABM ANB URDAITRI MOTRIVATION
UNAI OLABARRIETA PASCUAL ABM URBIKO TT BASAU
OSCAR ORDORICA IÑIGO ABM URBIKO TT BASAU
RUBEN ORTIZ FRANCOS V1M BASQUE TRIBE
ANDER OSTOLAZA SUDUPE ABM AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
USOA OSTOLAZA ZABALA JNF TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
GORKA PAGONABARRAGA AGORRIA CDM MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
DANIEL PELAZ FERNANDEZ ABM C.DEPORTIVO ATRI DE ASTRABUDUA
ESTIBALIZ PEREDA BORDES ABF URBIKO TT BASAU
OSCAR PEREZ COLLADO ABM INDEPENDIENTE
LUIS PEREZ GARCIA V2M INDEPENDIENTE
IBAN PEREZ HERNANDEZ ABM ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
PABLO FAUSTO PEREZ PEREZ V1M TRIRUNNERS GETXO
JAVIER PINHEIRO RIVAS V1M URBIKO TT BASAU
JAVIER PORRAS DURAN SUB23M ARABA-TRI
JON RAMOS GONZALEZ SUB23M ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
BORJA RAMOS GONZALEZ ABM SANTURTZIKO TRIRUKI TRIATLOI KLUBA
Borja Ramos González ABM SANTURTZIKO TRIRUKI TRIATLOI KLUBA
JOSEBA RAMOS RODRIGUEZ ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ALAIN RASTROLLO MARTIN ABM C.D.ATLETICO 42195.ES VITORIA-GASTEIZ
ROBERTO RIVAS IZAR DE LA FUENTE V1M CLUB TRIATHLON ALOHA
JOSE MANUEL RODRIGO NAVAS V1M URBIKO TT BASAU
MARIA ROSA ROMERO ANTON V1F URBIKO TT BASAU
ANDER ROS OSCOZ ABM HIRUKI VALLE DE EGUES TRIATLON
INMACULADA RUIZ TERAN V2F BILBAOTRI
GONZALO SAEZ HERNANDO V1M DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
MIKEL SAGARNA AGIRREZABALA ABM A.D. SAN JUAN – DONIBANE K.E. ETXEHOLZ
MARIANO SANCHEZ DE LA FLOR V2M TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
Ibone Sánchez Garmendia ABF CLUB DE TRIATLÓN DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS
ESTIBALIZ SANTA-COLOMA GIL V1F URBIKO TT BASAU
AITOR SANZ LOMBIDE ABM ZUMITZA T.T. HERNANI
SARAI SEGOVIA FELGUEROSO ABF CLUB TRIATHLON ALOHA
VICTOR MANUEL SEIJAS FOLGUEIRA ABM CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL
JUAN ANTONIO SEÑO LOPEZ V1M UROLA TRAITLOI KLUBA
EGOITZ SIERRA ALONSO ABM TRIRUNNERS GETXO
FCO. JAVIER SODUPE BELTRAN ABM BIOSNAR HONDARRIBIKO T.K.
URBIKO T.T V1M URBIKO TT BASAU
ANDEKA TAMAYO ALONSO ABM URBIKO TT BASAU
UNAI TAMAYO ORBEGOZO V1M URBIKO TT BASAU
Roberto Tesouro Ramos ABM ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA
BEATRIZ TIJERO MERINO ABF SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ROBERTO TIJERO MERINO ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JON TRIGUEROS ALVAREZ ABM YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
ISKANDER UGARTE GANA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
IÑIGO UNANUE LARRANAGA V2M DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
ALEXANDER UNZUETA ORMAECHEA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
Iker Urbieta ABM RICHARD CALLE TRIATLO CLUB
JUAN CARLOS URDANPILLETA LABAYEN V1M IRRINTZI-SMG
AITZIBER URKIOLA ZENDOIA ABF SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK
AXIER URRESTI RIVERO V1M GARRIBIKES
Iker URRETABIZKAIA HERGUEDAS ABM TRIGOI T.T.
ANDER URRUTIA IRAZABAL ABM SOCIEDAD CICLISTA BILBAINA
Julen USANDIZAGA CASTRO ABM TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
EDUARDO VALENCIA MARTINEZ DE ANTOÑANA V1M CLUB TRIATHLON ALOHA
JOSEBA ANDONI VALLE RICO ABM INDEPENDIENTE
KEPA VARELA ARREGI ABM ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
MIGUEL ANGEL VAZQUEZ GIL V2M SANTURTZIKO TRIRUKI TRIATLOI KLUBA
UNAI VILLAGRASA LARREA CDM MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
UNAI ZABALA LARRAÑAGA CDM TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
FERMIN ZABALETA ASIAIN SUB23M CLUB NATACIÓN PAMPLONA
IMANOL ZUBELDIA AIZPURU ABM IRRINTZI-SMG
IRATXE ZUBIATE HERMOSO ABF GARRIBIKES