EUS | CAS

OÑATIKO XXVI. DUATLOIA - Campeonato de Euskadi (12/03/2017)
 
Izena Abizenak
Kluba Sexua Biak  Maskulinoa  Femeninoa
Bilatu
    192 inskrituak daude
 
Izena Abizenak Kategoria Kluba Egoera
JAIME ABALOS GARCIA V1M YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
IKER ACHURRA PEÑA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
GORKA ADOT JIMENEZ V1M HIRUKI VALLE DE EGUES TRIATLON
NAGORE AGIRRE AURREKOETXEA ABF GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JULEN AIZPURUA ARAMBURU ABM ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
HIBAI AIZPURUA ARAMBURU ABM ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
IBAI ALBA VILCHEZ ABM C.T. LABORATORIO SYS
JOSEBA ALBERDI RODRIGUEZ ABM UROLA TRIATLOI KLUBA
HELENE ALBERDI SOLOLUZE ABF YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
MIKEL ALKORTA ZABALETA ABM AÑORGA K.K.E.
ENDIKA ALONSO GARCIA ABM SANTURTZIKO TRIRUKI TRIATLOI KLUBA
SEBASTIAN ALONSO GRANJA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
DAVID ALVARADO HERNANDEZ V1M C.D.ATLETICO 42195.ES VITORIA-GASTEIZ
IÑIGO ALVAREZ OTERO ABM BERTAKOAK K.K.
VÉRONIQUE ANSELMO ABF BELEN
GAIZKA ARANBURU ERAÑA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
Jagoba Arberas Pampín ABM C.D.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO
Gorka Arcocha Moreno ABM TRIRUNNERS GETXO
IKER ARKAUZ QUEREJETA SUB23M ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
BEÑAT ARNAIZ URIBARREN ABM INDEPENDIENTE
IÑIGO ARREGI MUÑOZ ABM CD ERREKA KE
Ion ARTUTXA Sañudo V1M TOLOSALDEKO T.T.
ASER ARZA HERNANDEZ ABM TRIRUNNERS GETXO
IÑIGO ASEGINOLAZA GARMENDIA ABM TOLOSALDEKO T.T.
MIKEL ATXUTEGI GUTIERREZ ABM USANSOLOKO U113 LEKUBASO TRIATLOI K.
BEÑAT AURRECOECHEA SAGARMINAGA ABM USANSOLOKO U113 LEKUBASO TRIATLOI K.
IBAN AZAROLA GORDO JNM UROLA TRAITLOI KLUBA
GAIZKA AZKARATE UZIN ABM INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN MARIA AZPILLAGA ECHEVERRIA ABM BIOSNAR HONDARRIBIKO T.K.
XABIER BAÑARES ESCUDERO ABM CD ERREKA KE
IVAN BARTOLOME PELAEZ ABM SANTURTZIKO TRIRUKI TRIATLOI KLUBA
JUAN BEDIAGA ARDANZA V2M MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
GARIKOITZ BEOBIDE GONZALEZ ABM USANSOLOKO U113 LEKUBASO TRIATLOI K.
MIREN BERGARA LOPEZ V1F SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
MIREN JOSUNE BIKUÑA ZUBIA V1F ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
GONTZAL BILBAO PEREZ ABM SOCIEDAD CICLISTA BILBAINA
OMAR BLANCO ITURBE SUB23M ZALDIBARKO ZALDUTRI TRIALOI K.
ALBERTO BRAVO SANCHEZ ABM C.T. LABORATORIO SYS
ESTHER CABANAS DIEZ ABF DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
RUBEN CANTERO ANTOLIN ABM YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
JOSU CHASCO LIZASOAIN ABM DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
HILARIO CORDERO MURILLO ABM ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
DANIEL COSTA ARIAS ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JOSE GERMAN DE DIEGO GONZALEZ ABM BASQUE TRIBE
EKAITZ DE IBERO ARTEAGA ABM AÑORGA K.K.E.
GONZALO DE LAS HERAS PALMERO V1M TRIRUNNERS GETXO
FERNANDO DEAN VIDARTE V1M CD TRIZURKO IZADIVAN
OIER DIAZ DE ESPADA ALCORTA ABM UROLA TRAITLOI KLUBA
JOSE ANGEL DOMINGO HERRERO V1M MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
ENDIKA ECHEGOYEN PELLEJERO ABM TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
GORKA EGUEN ARTALOITIA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
IMANOL EGUIBAR BECARTE ABM AÑORGA K.K.E.
ION ANDER EGUIBAR BECARTE ABM AÑORGA K.K.E.
MIKEL EGUIGUREN GONZALEZ V1M GARRIBIKES
JUAN MARTIN ELEXPURU ARREGU V3M ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
ENEKO ELOSEGUI MATEO ABM AÑORGA K.K.E.
URTZI ERRAZQUIN MINTEGUI ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ADUR ESKISABEL DE JUAN ABM ORDIZIA TRIATLOI ELKARTEA
ERNESTO ESTEBAN FERNANDEZ ABM SOCIEDAD CICLISTA BILBAINA
JEAN PIERRE ETCHEVERRIA V1M HIRU KIROL HENDAIA
KOLDO ETXEBARRIA GOMEZ SUB23M C.D.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO
JON ETXEVERRIA BARANDIARAN ABM DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
ANDONI GOTZON ETXEZARRAGA RODRIGUEZ V2M C.D.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO
ENDIKA EUGI GOÑI ABM CD ERREKA KE
JAVIER FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ ABM TRIRUNNERS GETXO
CESAR FERNANDEZ CARRERO V1M TRIGOI T.T.
JABIER FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ ABM BILBAOTRI
MANU FRANCISCO PEREZ DE ARENAZA V1M TRIGOI T.T.
GONZALO FUENTES ISASI ABM C.T. LABORATORIO SYS
ANDONI GARCIA ABASOLO ABM SANTURTZIKO TRIRUKI TRIATLOI KLUBA
ALBERTO GARCIA GARCIA ABM CLUB ATLETISMO LABEGANE
OIHANA GARCIA LABIN ABF INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE RAMON GARCIA SANCHEZ V1M INDEPENDIENTE
ROBERTO GARTZIA HERRERO V1M DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
Mikel Goitisolo Uriarte ABM ANB URDAITRI MOTRIVATION
EDER GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ ABM GARRIBIKES
ASIER GOMEZ GARCIA SUB23M HIRUKO INDAR TRIATLOI KLUBA
MAIKEL GOMEZ SOUTO ABM ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
ANDER GONDRA ETXEBARRIA ABM ANB URDAITRI MOTRIVATION
GORKA GONZALEZ LARRAÑAGA V1M GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
EDUARDO GONZALEZ BODEGO ABM TOLOSALDEKO T.T.
GORKA GORROSARI MEDINA ABM ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
JUAN JOSE HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ V1M INDEPENDIENTE
Ibai IBAÑEZ MUGUERZA ABM TRIRUNNERS GETXO
DANIEL IBARROLA DELGADO ABM C.D.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO
MIGUEL ANGEL IGARTUA URCELAY V1M INDEPENDIENTE
OSCAR IGLESIAS YUGUEROS V1M SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
SERGIO INCHAUSTI BEÑARAN V1M YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
ARITZ IRAZUSTA ARANZABE ABM TRIRUNNERS GETXO
MIKEL IRIARTE ARANBURU ABM GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
XABIER IRIARTE UGARTEMENDIA ABM TOLOSALDEKO T.T.
OIER IRIBAR AZKUE ABM GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
HOSSAIN KAANACHE AMGHIRAF ABM ATLETICO S.SEBASTIAN
ZORION KAREAGA LAKA ABM ALARABI LEA-ARTIBAI MARKINA
IÑAKI KONDE ZUBIAURRE V3M DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
Beatriz LALAGUNA Palacio ABF SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JAIME LANDA ETXEBERRIA V2M INDEPENDIENTE
MIKEL LASA IMAZ V2M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ANDER LEGARRA URRESTI ABM ANB URDAITRI MOTRIVATION
IÑAKI LEJARCEGUI MARTINEZ DE LIZARDUY V2M C.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE
BEÑAT LEKUE AGIRREGOMEZKORTA ABM YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
EKAIN LEKUONA ARTOLA ABM YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
DANEL LEUNDA AYASTUY ABM TOLOSALDEKO T.T.
PEIO LOPEZ ARBIZU ABM CD ERREKA KE
ENEKOITZ LOPEZ GARCIA ABM SOCIEDAD CICLISTA BILBAINA
ALVARO LOPEZ LLAMAZARES V1M C.D.ATLETICO 42195.ES VITORIA-GASTEIZ
Amaia López Martínez de lizarduy ABF DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
LONDAITZ LOUIS NICOLAS ABM URKIROLAK TRIATHLON
Gorka LUCENA Martinez ABM C.T. LABORATORIO SYS
XABIER LUIS URCELAY ABM ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
IBAI MADINA AIZKORBE ABM TOLOSALDEKO T.T.
OSKAR MALLES ZUBELDIA ABM YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
MILOS MALLOL SOLER ABF GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
AITOR MANTEROLA SAGASTUME ABM TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
IBAI MARCOS ABM SOCIEDAD CICLISTA BILBAINA
JON MARICHALAR ECHENIQUE ABM CD ERREKA KE
Jose Miguel MARTINEZ Fernandez ABM BULLETBIKE
IVAN MARTINEZ RAMOS ABM BIOSNAR HONDARRIBIKO T.K.
JONTXU MORENO LASA ABM T:KRONO TRIATLON DE GETXO
DAVID MOSQUERA CAVADA ABM BILBAOTRI
IGNACIO MOYA FERNANDEZ DE MONJE V1M C.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE
MIKEL MUGICA BIKUÑA ABM SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK
JOSE MUJIKA IZAGIRRE V3M UROLA TRAITLOI KLUBA
JOSE MARIA MUJIKA ZABALETA V2M UROLA TRAITLOI KLUBA
SERGIO MUÑOZ DE LA TORRE V1M ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA
LOURDES OIARTZABAL ETXEBERRIA V1F ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
UNAI OLABARRIETA PASCUAL ABM URBIKO TT BASAU
Aitor Olivares AREITIO V1M MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
BEÑAT ORMAETXEA CIBEIRA JNM ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
ROBERTO ORTUÑO LOPEZ V2M URBIKO TT BASAU
VICENT PASTOR SANCHIS ABM AÑORGA K.K.E.
JUAN MANUEL PECHARROMAN FRIAS V1M ORDIZIA TRIATLOI ELKARTEA
IÑIGO PEREDA SINOVAS SUB23M BILBAOTRI
LUIS PEREZ GARCIA V2M INDEPENDIENTE
RUBEN PEREZ GARNICA V2M C.D.ATLETICO 42195.ES VITORIA-GASTEIZ
UNAI PEREZ GUERRA ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
IKER PLAGARO RODRIGUEZ ABM BASQUE TRIBE
JOSEBA PLAGARO RODRIGUEZ ABM BASQUE TRIBE
EDUARDO PRIETO PAZ ABM LARRALEKU TRIATLOI TALDEA
FRANCISCO JAVIER RABANO RUBIO V1M BAXURDE TXIKI USURBIL
JOSE MANUEL RAMIREZ FLORES V1M TRIRUNNERS GETXO
JON RAMOS GONZALEZ SUB23M ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
AITOR REGILLAGA BELOKI ABM TOLOSALDEKO T.T.
Ricardo Ripa GOÑI RIPA ABM ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
Ricardo Rivera Arguilea V1M YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
GUILLERMO RODRIGUEZ ARKAUTE ABM C.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE
JORGE RODRIGUEZ SEGUNDO ABM INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ VARONA ABF SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JUAN CARLOS RUEDA AYUSO V2M INDEPENDIENTE
MIKEL RUIZ BARRON ABM ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
INMACULADA RUIZ TERAN V2F BILBAOTRI
GORKA SAENZ DE BURUAGA PITILLAS V1M C.D.ATLETICO 42195.ES VITORIA-GASTEIZ
GONZALO SAEZ HERNANDO V1M DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
ANDONI SALSAMENDI RODRIGUEZ ABM TRINKO TRIATLOI KLUBA LASARTE ORIA
AITOR SAN VICENTE ASTOBIZA ABM ANB URDAITRI MOTRIVATION
Sergio Sanchez ARROYO ABM C.D.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO
GORKA SANCHO SILLERO ABM GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
AITOR SANZ LOMBIDE ABM ZUMITZA T.T. HERNANI
AITOR SARASOLA ASTIGARRAGA ABM ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
IKER SEGUROLA USBIAGA V1M AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
JUAN ANTONIO SEÑO LOPEZ V1M UROLA TRAITLOI KLUBA
GERMAN SERRATO ORTIZ V1M SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
MARTIN SEVILLA RODRIGUEZ V1M C.T. BARACALDO
Mª JOSE SILLAURREN LANDABURU V1F DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
ION SILVAN SUBIÑAS ABM TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
MIKEL SILVAN SUBIÑAS ABM TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
FCO. JAVIER SODUPE BELTRAN ABM BIOSNAR HONDARRIBIKO T.K.
AITOR SORARRAIN MEDIETA ABM TOLOSALDEKO T.T.
DENNIS SORONDO SALAZAR ABM YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
AITOR SOTIL MAIZTEGI ABM AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
JOKIN SUDUPE MENDIZABAL ABM AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
UNAI TAMAYO ORBEGOZO V1M URBIKO TT BASAU
IOSEBA TAMAYO ROJO ABM DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
SERGIO TEJADA VELEZ ABM CATANATURA
AITOR TEJERIA AIZPURUA V1M IRRINTZI-SMG
ALFREDO TELLETXEA RAMOS V1M CD ERREKA KE
FRANCISCO MIGUEL TORRES ALEN ABM ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
JON TRIGUEROS ALVAREZ ABM YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
IÑAKI UCIN IRIBAR ABM GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
ISKANDER UGARTE GANA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
IÑIGO UNANUE LARRANAGA V2M DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
JUAN CARLOS URDANPILLETA LABAYEN V1M IRRINTZI-SMG
AXIER URRESTI RIVERO V1M GARRIBIKES
Julen USANDIZAGA CASTRO ABM TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
IÑIGO VALDIVIELSO ANDICOECHEA V1M GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB
KEPA VARELA ARREGI ABM ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
MANUEL VEGA SÁIZ ABM TRIATLON BUELNA
JUAN VILLANUEVA PASCUA ABM ZORROTZAKO GAZTEEN TRIATLOI KLUBA
PABLO ZABALA GONZALEZ SUB23M DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
BEÑAT ZALLO MELLADO SUB23M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
IMANOL ZUBELDIA AIZPURU ABM IRRINTZI-SMG
HARITZ ZUBILLAGA ASTIASARAN ABM ZUMITZA T.T. HERNANI