EUS | CAS

XXVI.EIBARKO DUATLOIA (Euskadiko duatloi sprint txapelketa) (01/04/2017)
 
Izena Abizenak
Kluba Sexua Biak  Maskulinoa  Femeninoa
Bilatu
    165 inskrituak daude
 
Izena Abizenak Kategoria Kluba Egoera
UNAI ABALOS LEGAZPIA ABM ARABA-TRI
HIBAI AIZPURUA ARAMBURU ABM ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
IBAI ALBA VILCHEZ ABM C.T. LABORATORIO SYS
ARITZ ALBERDI ACHA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ADRIAN AMADOR JNM ARABA-TRI
KEPA AMONDARAIN ORTIZ DE ZARATE ABM BERTAKOAK K.K.
AITOR ANDREU IRAZOLA SUB23M AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
IZARO ANTXIA PULIDO ABF TRIRUNNERS GETXO
IGOR ARANA AMADO ABM INDARPAK KIROL KLUBA
AMADOR ARCE GONZALEZ ABM T:KRONO TRIATLON DE GETXO
ALBERTO ARIAS EPELDE ABM INDEPENDIENTE
EDUARDO MANUEL ARNAL VELASCO V1M T:KRONO TRIATLON DE GETXO
UNAI ARTETXE LEAL ABM DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
ROSALIA ASAMA GOMEZ V1F T:KRONO TRIATLON DE GETXO
ASIER ASTIGARRAGA OLAIZOLA V1M KOAXI H.I.B. T.T.
MIKEL ASTIZ ERRO ABM SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK
BESAIDE ASTOBIZA SANCHEZ CDF INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN ANTONIO ATUTXA FERNANDEZ CDM GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
EÑAUT AUZMENDI LARREA ABM AÑORGA K.K.E.
ANDER AYA LANDA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
IBAN AZAROLA GORDO JNM UROLA TRAITLOI KLUBA
ALBERTO BARRIO CAGICAL V1M ANB URDAITRI MOTRIVATION
HARITZ BARRUTIA SARASUA V1M ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
IVAN BARTOLOME PELAEZ ABM SANTURTZIKO TRIRUKI TRIATLOI KLUBA
EGOITZ BIKANDI PAGALDAY V1M BASQUE TRIBE
MIREN JOSUNE BIKUÑA ZUBIA V1F ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
PAOLO BINDI . V1M T:KRONO TRIATLON DE GETXO
OMAR BLANCO ITURBE SUB23M ZALDIBARKO ZALDUTRI TRIALOI K.
LUIS RAMON CANDO RODRIGUEZ V2M INDEPENDIENTE
IVÁN CÁNOVAS FERNÁNDEZ ABM CLUB TRIATLON IMD SEGOVIA
RUBEN CANTERO ANTOLIN ABM YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
JOSE ANGEL CANTERO GARCIA V1M C.D.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO
RAUL CISNEROS TORRADO ABM SOCIEDAD CICLISTA BILBAINA
HILARIO CORDERO MURILLO ABM ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
GURUTZ CORTABITARTE LAUCIRICA JNM GERNIKAKO ARIN ARIN ATLETISMO KLUBA
EKAITZ DE IBERO ARTEAGA ABM AÑORGA K.K.E.
ZURIÑE DE LA FUENTE MAZA CDF URBIKO TT BASAU
GONZALO DE LAS HERAS PALMERO V1M TRIRUNNERS GETXO
OIER DIAZ DE ESPADA ALCORTA ABM UROLA TRAITLOI KLUBA
JULEN DIEZ ARANZAMENDI ABM BASQUE TRIBE
ION ANDER EGIBAR BECARTE ABM AÑORGA K.K.E.
GORKA EGUEN ARTALOITIA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
IMANOL EIZAGIRRE ALBERDI V1M YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
JUAN MARTIN ELEXPURU ARREGU V3M ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
ADUR ESKISABEL DE JUAN ABM ORDIZIA TRIATLOI ELKARTEA
ERNESTO ESTEBAN FERNANDEZ ABM SOCIEDAD CICLISTA BILBAINA
ASIER ETXEBERRIA ALBISU V1M ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
UNAI ETXEZARRAGA GOMEZ ABM USANSOLOKO U113 LEKUBASO TRIATLOI K.
IBAN EXPOSITO DIEZ ABM T:KRONO TRIATLON DE GETXO
OIHANA EZPONDA PEREZ ABF ZUMITZA T.T. HERNANI
BEÑAT EZQUERRA ZUDAIRE SUB23M ARABA-TRI
JAVIER FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ ABM TRIRUNNERS GETXO
CESAR FERNANDEZ CARRERO V1M TRIGOI T.T.
JABIER FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ ABM BILBAOTRI
ASIER FREIRE IRIGOYEN ABM TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
IKER FRIAS FERNANDEZ ABM ANB URDAITRI MOTRIVATION
IREA GALLASTEGUI MENDIA CDF MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
IÑAKI GALLEGO MARCOS ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
IKER GALVAN RUIZ ABM EGURRE K3
MIKEL GARATE BADIOLA ABM AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
IGOR GARCÉS BARGADÁ ABM HIRUKI VALLE DE EGUES TRIATLON
GORKA GARCIA DE EULATE MAYA V1M SAKANA TRIATLOI TALDEA
IGOR GARCIA GOROSITO ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
OIHANA GARCIA LABIN ABF INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE LUIS GARCIA PEÑA ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ANDER GARCIA RENDO SUB23M ARABA-TRI
JOSE RAMON GARCIA SANCHEZ V1M INDEPENDIENTE
JON GARMENDIA AROZTEGI ABM TRIGOI T.T.
ROBERTO GARTZIA HERRERO V1M DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
JORDI GIMENEZ DIEZ V1M T:KRONO TRIATLON DE GETXO
JAVIER GOITIA OMAECHEVARRIA SUB23M ANB URDAITRI MOTRIVATION
MIKEL GOITIA OMAECHEVARRIA JNM GERNIKAKO ARIN ARIN ATLETISMO KLUBA
MIKEL GOITISOLO URIARTE ABM ANB URDAITRI MOTRIVATION
EDER GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ ABM GARRIBIKES
ADOLFO GOMEZ LOSADA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ALBERTO GONZALEZ BARRIOS ABM C.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE
BORJA GONZALEZ BARROSO ABM SAKANA TRIATLOI TALDEA
ENRIQUE GONZALEZ BAZ V1M SOCIEDAD CICLISTA BILBAINA
AINARA GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ ABF UROLA TRAITLOI KLUBA
IGNACIO GONZALEZ LACABEX ABM T:KRONO TRIATLON DE GETXO
JAVIER GONZALEZ LACABEX ABM T:KRONO TRIATLON DE GETXO
GONZALO GOROSTIZA ARRILLAGA V2M T:KRONO TRIATLON DE GETXO
HECTOR GUISASOLA LARIZ JNM DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
ALEJANDRO HELGUERA PERALES ABM INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN JOSE HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ V1M INDEPENDIENTE
GALDER HERNANDEZ ALLENDE JNM ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA
KOLDO HORNA VALDIVIELSO ABM INDEPENDIENTE
DANIEL IBARROLA DELGADO ABM C.D.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO
MIGUEL ANGEL IGARTUA URCELAY V1M INDEPENDIENTE
HUGO IGLESIAS GUTIERREZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
JON INDAKOETXEA BARBERENA ABM ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
MIKEL IRAOLA URIBARRENA JNM ARABA-TRI
AITOR IRAURGUI HORMAECHEA CDM MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
EKAITZ IZAGIRRE MUGIRA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
OLAIA JAUREGI IZAGIRRE ABF AÑORGA K.K.E.
JON ANDER JAYO MONTOYA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
HOSSAIN KAANACHE AMGHIRAF ABM ATLETICO S.SEBASTIAN
GARAZI KORTA AIZPURUA ABF FASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUIC
BEATRIZ LALAGUNA PALACIO ABF SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JAIME LANDA ETXEBERRIA V2M INDEPENDIENTE
MANEX LARRAÑAGA ALBERDI JNM AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
UNAI LARRONDO ELORRIAGA V1M GARRAITZ KIROL TALDEA
MIKEL LASA IMAZ V2M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
IÑIGO LAZKANO IRIONDO ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ALBERTO LEJARRETA MUÑOZ V1M C.D.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO
ENEKO LETAMENDIA SANZ CDM MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
JULIAN LOPEZ ARRITOLA V1M GARRAITZ KIROL TALDEA
IURGI LOS ARCOS AYERDI ABM TRINKO TRIATLOI KLUBA LASARTE ORIA
JAVIER MAGAÑA MONDEJAR ABM CD ERREKA KE
AITOR MANTEROLA SAGASTUME ABM TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
JON MARICHALAR ECHENIQUE ABM CD ERREKA KE
ENDIKA MARTIN IRASTORZA ABM ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
IVAN MARTINEZ RAMOS ABM BIOSNAR HONDARRIBIKO T.K.
FERNANDO MATIAS GARRIDO ABM C.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE
MARIO MIGUEL MEDINA ROMERO V1M ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA
DUBLANC MIKEL ABM AVIRON BAYONNAIS TRIATHLON
ALEXANDER MIRANDA VAQUERO ABM ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ARITZ MORA PEREZ JNM URBIKO TT BASAU
DAVID MOSQUERA CAVADA ABM BILBAOTRI
JOSE MARIA MUJIKA ZABALETA V2M UROLA TRIATLOI KLUBA
ONDITZ ODRIOZOLA SANTOS ABF AÑORGA K.K.E.
BERSOITZ ODRIOZOLA URQUIZA ABM INDARPAK KIROL KLUBA
LOURDES OIARTZABAL ETXEBERRIA V1F ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
BEÑAT ORMAETXEA CIBEIRA JNM ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
JUANjo ORTIZ DE MENDIBIL MARCO V2M GARRAITZ KIROL TALDEA
IKER ORTIZ DE ZARATE NUÑEZ ABM ARABA-TRI
RUBEN ORTIZ FRANCOS V1M BASQUE TRIBE
OSCAR PEREDA PEREDA V1M C.D.ATLETICO 42195.ES VITORIA-GASTEIZ
ASIER PEREZ ETXEBERRIA-ARTEUN JNM ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
UNAI PEREZ GUERRA ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
NAIARA PÉREZ GURUCHET ABF INDEPENDIENTE
IOSU PINA GARRIZ ABM HIRUKI VALLE DE EGUES TRIATLON
IKER PLAGARO RODRIGUEZ ABM BASQUE TRIBE
JOSEBA PLAGARO RODRIGUEZ ABM BASQUE TRIBE
IKER PRIETO CHIC SUB23M GARRAITZ KIROL TALDEA
JAVIER PRIETO VIZUETE ABM ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA
BORJA RAMOS GONZALEZ ABM SANTURTZIKO TRIRUKI TRIATLOI KLUBA
JOSEBA RAMOS RODRIGUEZ ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ALAIN RASTROLLO MARTIN ABM C.D.ATLETICO 42195.ES VITORIA-GASTEIZ
RAUL REBOLLO JUARRERO ABM T:KRONO TRIATLON DE GETXO
AITOR REGILLAGA BELOKI ABM TOLOSALDEKO T.T.
OLIVIER RIEG V1M BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON
JUAN JOSE ROMERO CUÑADO V2M INDEPENDIENTE
SERGIO RUIZ ESTEVEZ ABM ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA
INMACULADA RUIZ TERAN V2F BILBAOTRI
GONZALO SAEZ HERNANDO V1M DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
RAMON SANZ CASTRO V1M APOL*ANA TRIATLON
ANDER SEGUROLA ULI ABM ATLETICO S.SEBASTIAN
JUAN ANTONIO SEÑO LOPEZ V1M UROLA TRAITLOI KLUBA
IVAN SOBREDO PAZ ABM SAKANA TRIATLOI TALDEA
IGNACIO TANCO ESPADAR SUB23M ATLETICO S.SEBASTIAN
LEIRE TAPIA ZULAIKA ABF AÑORGA K.K.E.
ALFREDO TELLETXEA RAMOS V1M CD ERREKA KE
JULEN TERAN BELASTEGI JNM DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
ROBERTO TESOURO RAMOS ABM ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA
ALEXANDER UNZUETA ORMAECHEA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
XABIER URRECHUA ARRIZABALAGA CDM GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
AXIER URRESTI RIVERO V1M GARRIBIKES
GARIKOITZ UZKUDUN ASTIASARAN ABM AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
KEPA VARELA ARREGI ABM ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
UNAI VILLAGRASA LARREA CDM MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
PABLO ZABALA GONZALEZ SUB23M DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
ANTHONY ZARRA V1M ANGLET FRANCE TRIATHLON
ANE ZIARAN LASKURAIN ABF SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK
HARITZ ZUBILLAGA ASTIASARAN ABM ZUMITZA T.T. HERNANI