EUS | CAS

III. GETARIAKO TRIATLOIA (29/04/2017)
 
Izena Abizenak
Kluba Sexua Biak  Maskulinoa  Femeninoa
Bilatu
    410 inskrituak daude
 
Izena Abizenak Kategoria Kluba Egoera
PEDRO ABAD LAZKANO V1M ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
EDUARDO ABADIA SOLANA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
JAIME ABALOS GARCIA V1M YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
ANDONI ABAURREA DUCAY ABM SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK
NAGORE AGIRRE AURREKOETXEA ABF GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
LIHER AGIRRE BILLALABEITIA ABM ANB URDAITRI MOTRIVATION
ALBERTO AGIRRE IZETA SUB23M TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
XABAT AIZPIOLEA IRADI V1M INDEPENDIENTE
JULEN AIZPURUA ARAMBURU ABM ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
IGOR AIZPURUA UGARTE V1M GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
JONE AIZPURUA ZUAZUA V1F MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
Joseba Akerreta eslaba ABM INDEPENDIENTE
XABIER ALBERDI LUCAS ABM GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
OIER ALBERDI QUIÑONES V1M D. APALATEGI
JOSEBA ALBERDI RODRIGUEZ ABM Urola Triatloi Kluba
HELENE ALBERDI SOLOLUZE ABF YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
JON ALBERDI TOLOSA JNM ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JON ALBISU ARRIETA ABM AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
AITOR ALDASORO GONZALEZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE MANUEL ALGORTA MAYOZ V1M BAXURDE TXIKI USURBIL
EGOITZ ALKAIN ULAZIA ABM AÑORGA K.K.E.
JUAN IGNACIO ALKORTA ODRIOZOLA V2M ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ERLANTZ ALONSO ECHEVARRIA ABM Azpigorri
ALEXANDER ALONSO TESO ABM ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA
BITTOR ALTUBE SARRIONANDIA CDM MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
ALEJANDRO ALTUNA ELORZA V2M ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
MIKEL ALTUNA SEGUROLA SUB23M YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
DAVID ALVARADO HERNANDEZ V1M C.D.ATLETICO 42195.ES VITORIA-GASTEIZ
EMILIANO ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ ABM HIRUKO INDAR TRIATLOI KLUBA
JOSEBA AMILIBIA ARAMBURU V1M ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
Jose Anton ABM CLUB RIOJA TRIATLÓN
ISAAC ANTONIO LERIN ABM ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
IÑAKI AÑORGA UNANUE ABM BAXURDE TXIKI USURBIL
IKER APAOLAZA REBOLLO ABM INDEPENDIENTE
RUTH ARAMENDI AGUINAGA ABF YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
JON ARANBURU AZPITARTE V2M TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
IBON ARANGUREN OLIVERI SUB23M GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
IBAN ARANGUREN UCIN V1M GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
IÑAKI ARBONIES GOITIA SUB23M YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
JON ARCE URKIZA V1M ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA
IMANOL ARCELUS RIEZU ABM INDEPENDIENTE
MIKELATS ARDANAZ OLAIZ ABM T:KRONO TRIATLON DE GETXO
ARKAITZ ARES BOO ABM S.CICLISTA BARAKALDESA
ARITZ ARICETA ALCORTA ABM TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
XABIER ARISTI BIKANDI V1M ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ANDER ARIZNABARRETA BURUNZA SUB23M INDEPENDIENTE
AITOR ARMENDARIZ BAILE ABM YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
CARLOS ARNAN ECHEVARRIA ABM CLUB RIOJA TRIATLÓN
NEREA ARREGI OLAIZOLA ABF GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
JAIME ARREGUI AIZPURU ABM YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
RUBEN ARRIBAS SALAZAR ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
MIREIA ARRILLAGA MURELAGA ABF GARRAITZ KIROL TALDEA
PEIO ARRILLAGA MURELAGA ABM GARRAITZ KIROL TALDEA
MIKEL ARTEAGA ZABALA ABM ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
MIKEL ARTETXE EIZAGIRRE V1M ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ROSALIA ASAMA GOMEZ V1F T:KRONO TRIATLON DE GETXO
ASIER ASTIGARRAGA OLAIZOLA V1M KOAXI H.I.B. T.T.
BESAIDE ASTOBIZA SANCHEZ CDF INDEPENDIENTE
EÑAUT AUZMENDI LARREA ABM AÑORGA K.K.E.
PEDRO AVELLO GOROSTIDI JNM FASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUIC
ANDER AYA LANDA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
PEDRO AYESTARAN ETXABE V1M NIK TRI TRIATLOI ELKARTEA
IBAN AZAROLA GORDO JNM UROLA TRAITLOI KLUBA
MIGUEL AZCARAY ANTA V1M CLUB RIOJA TRIATLÓN
AITOR AZCOAGA ALEGRIA ABM ANB URDAITRI MOTRIVATION
CRISTINA AZCOLAIN GARCIARENA ABF TOLOSALDEKO T.T.
GAIZKA AZKARATE UZIN ABM INDEPENDIENTE
LIZAR AZKUNE ULLA ABM YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
PEDRO BALDAZO HERRERO V2M BILBAOTRI
ANE BALENTZIAGA IRIBAR ABF GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
ARGIZKA BALENTZIAGA IRIBAR V1F GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
EKAITZ BALENTZIAGA IRIBAR ABM GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
MIKEL BAQUERIZA MARIÑELARENA ABM C.DEPORTIVO ESEPETRES (SP3)
URTZI BARANDIARAN AGUIRRE ABM DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
AINHOA BARDON ELGUEZABAL ABF ANB URDAITRI MOTRIVATION
HENAR BARDON ELGUEZABAL ABF ANB URDAITRI MOTRIVATION
IOSU BAREÑO PEINADO ABM UROLA TRAITLOI KLUBA
ALBERTO BARRIO CAGIGAL V1M ANB ORBEA ORCA
TELMO BARRUTIA COVAS CDM MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
IVAN BARTOLOME PELAEZ ABM SANTURTZIKO TRIRUKI TRIATLOI KLUBA
JUAN BASTERRA ECHEVERRIA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
RAFAEL BEAUS IRANZO JNM FASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUIC
JUAN BEDIAGA ARDANZA V2M MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
IÑIGO BEITIA RAHM SUB23M SOCIEDAD CICLISTA BILBAINA
XABIER BELDARRAIN OÑATE V1M TOLOSALDEKO T.T.
AITOR BENEITEZ SAGARZAZU ABM AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
IGOR BENITO RIVERA ABM S.CICLISTA BARAKALDESA
NEREA BERASATEGI PLAZAOLA CDF SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK
PAUL BEREZIARTUA PLAZA CDM MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
SERAFIN BEREZIARTUA ZUBIZARRETA V2M MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
ASIER BERISTAIN AIZPURUA ABM ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
GORKA BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL ABM ANB URDAITRI MOTRIVATION
OSCAR BLANCO GUTIERREZ V1M SVC- SEGURIDAD
GORKA BLASCO DIAZ ABM T:KRONO TRIATLON DE GETXO
PILI BODEGAS PRIETO V1F YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
PATXI BORRACHERO LINDO ABM ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
PAUL BRETOS LOIDI ABM YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
CHRISTOPHER BRUNERT ABM C.E. TRIATHLONBCN
GUILLERMO CADIÑANOS BAÑALES ABM S.CICLISTA BARAKALDESA
DANIEL CALDEVILLA RUIZ DE AZUA V1M C.D.ATLETICO 42195.ES VITORIA-GASTEIZ
CARLOS CALLEJA ELCORO ABM DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
IÑIGO CAMACHO AYERZA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
MIKEL CAMACHO AYERZA ABM ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
IGOR CAMAÑO ORTUZAR V1M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
alberto camarero martinez V1M ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
IBON CAMPO ZUBIAURRE V1M MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
ANDONI Campos mariño ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ADRIANA CAMPOY MEZQUITA V1F YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
ISMAEL CANO MARTINEZ ABM C.D.ATLETICO 42195.ES VITORIA-GASTEIZ
RUBEN CANTERO ANTOLIN ABM YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
IKER CARMONA CARRASCO JNM AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
JUAN CARRASCAL GARCIA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
FREDERIC CAUVIN V1M BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON
VANESSA CERRAJERO BARBERO ABF ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
XABIER CHUECA AGUIRRE ABM GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
JOSE ANTONIO CIRCUJANO MORALES V1M AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
AITOR CONDE MESTRE ABM OARSOTRI TRIATLOI TALDEA
IGOR CORCUERA IZAGIRRE V1M AÑORGA K.K.E.
NESTOR CORDON GONZALEZ ABM ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA
FCO. JAVIER CORRALES DIAZ V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
JON CORTAJARENA ITURZAETA ABM TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
ENRIQUE CORTES ECHANIZ ABM ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
UNAI DAMBOLENEA AGUINAGA ABM 802TRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
EKAITZ DE IBERO ARTEAGA ABM AÑORGA K.K.E.
JON DE LA HOZ ARREGI ABM GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
JESUS I. DIAZ CARCAVILLA V1M S.D.R. ARENAS
OIER DIAZ DE ESPADA ALCORTA ABM UROLA TRAITLOI KLUBA
ERIK DIEZ CHORRO ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
GORKA DOMINGUEZ ESTEVEZ ABM AÑORGA K.K.E.
ENDIKA ECHEGOYEN PELLEJERO ABM TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
MARINA ECHENIQUE PALACIOS CDF SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK
MIGUEL ECHENIQUE PALACIOS SUB23M SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK
GORKA EGUEN ARTALOITIA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
IMANOL EGUIBAR BECARTE ABM AÑORGA K.K.E.
ION ANDER EGUIBAR BECARTE ABM AÑORGA K.K.E.
IMANOL EIZAGIRRE ALBERDI V1M YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
TXOMIN EIZAGUIRRE SAN SEBASTIAN ABM ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
IÑAKI ELIAS LOPEZ ABM A.D. SAN JUAN – DONIBANE K.E. ETXEHOLZ
ANDER ERAUSKIN GONZALEZ ABM UROLA TRAITLOI KLUBA
IÑAKI EROSTARBE GARITANO V1M TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
ERRAMUN ERRO AIZPURUA ABM BAXURDE TXIKI USURBIL
JOSE ANGEL ESNAOLA ORBEGOZO ABM ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
PELLO ESNAOLA GUISASOLA V2M C.D KAIROSCORE
ANDONI ESTEBAN GOMEZ ABM GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
MIKEL ETXEBARRIA BILBAO ABM URBIKO TT BASAU
ASIER ETXEBERRIA ALBISU V1M ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
IBAN ETXEBERRIA AGOTE ABM TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
MADDI ETXEBERRIA AGOTE ABF NIK TRI TRIATLOI ELKARTEA
ION ETXEBERRIA EIZAGIRRE ABM GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
ERIK ETXEBERRIA ETXANIZ ABM AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
IGOR ETXEBERRIA URRESTRILLA V1M TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
IZASKUN EZEIZA ZEBERIO ABF AÑORGA K.K.E.
MAIDER FERNANDEZ PALACIO CDF MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
NATALIA FERNANDEZ PEREZ V1F GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
LUIS FERNANDEZ SAYAVERA ABM ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JAVIER FERNANDEZ VICARIO ABM ANB ORBEA ORCA
IKER FRIAS FERNANDEZ ABM ANB URDAITRI MOTRIVATION
CRISTINA FUERTES CRESPO V1F TRIKU CLUB DEPORTIVO
DANEL GABILONDO ZUBIMENDI ABM TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
IREA GALLASTEGUI MENDIA CDF MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
JUAN LUIS GALLEGO ALGABA V1M NIK TRI TRIATLOI ELKARTEA
ALVARO GALLO RODRIGUEZ ABM YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
ENEKO GAMBAS ASTIGARRAGA ABM YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
SUSANA GANDARIAS OLEAGA V1F C.FUTBOL POZGARRI
ANDER GANZABAL BILBAO CDM INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE LUIS GARATE GARATE V1M AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
JAVIER GARAY MENCHACA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
JON GARCIA DE LA YEDRA BASURTO ABM 802TRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
PABLO GARCIA HERNANDEZ V1M ANB Orbea orca
AINHOA GARCIA PORTILLO ABF UROLA TRAITLOI KLUBA
IÑIGO GARCIA ZABALA V1M IRRINTZI-SMG
SALVADOR GARCIA-ROSADO MIGUEL V2M C.D.ATLETICO 42195.ES VITORIA-GASTEIZ
JULEN GARITANO ALUSTIZA V1M ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
GORKA GARITAONANDIA AZUETA V1M MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
JON GARMENDIA AROZTEGI ABM TRIGOI T.T.
AINHOA GARNICA ALCORTA V1F NIK TRI TRIATLOI ELKARTEA
MIKEL GARRASTAZU ASTARBE ABM GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
AIALA GARRO BARTUREN CDF MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
IKER GARTZIA JIMENEZ ABM ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
UNAI GASTAÑARES ARAIZTEGI V1M NIK TRI TRIATLOI ELKARTEA
ANER GERRIKAGOITIA RODRIGUEZ CDM MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
RAUL GODINEZ BARBERO V1M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
IÑIGO GOENAGA ALBERDI ABM INDARPAK KIROL KLUBA
JON GOIRIGOLZARRI PALACIN V1M SOCIEDAD CICLISTA BILBAINA
UNAI GOJENOLA IBAIBARRIAGA V1M KOAXI H.I.B. T.T.
EDER GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ ABM GARRIBIKES
ADOLFO GOMEZ LOSADA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
MAIKEL GOMEZ SOUTO ABM ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
VICENTE GOMEZ TORAYA V2M INDEPENDIENTE
ESTEFANIA GOMEZ VILLANUEVA V1F INDEPENDIENTE
GOTZON GONDRA ETXEBARRIA ABM ANB URDAITRI MOTRIVATION
GORKA GONZALEZ LARRAÑAGA V1M GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
JON GONZALEZ ARESTI V1M URBIKO TT BASAU
AINARA GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ ABF UROLA TRAITLOI KLUBA
ERIK GONZALEZ MARTIN JNM VALLE ARANGUREN
FRAN GONZALEZ RICO ABM ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA
ASIER GOÑI NAVARLAZ SUB23M CD OBERENA
MANUEL GORJON CALLEJON ABM ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
GONZALO GOROSTIZA ARRILLAGA V2M T:KRONO TRIATLON DE GETXO
JAVIER GUERRICABEITIA ASTORQUIA V2M DONOSTIARRAK
JESÚS GUILLORME GRAVALOS ABM CLUB INFERNO TRIATLON
SANTIAGO GUINEA BAROJA V2M CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
ITSASO GUTIERREZ AURRECOECHEA ABF C.FUTBOL POZGARRI
ALEJANDRO HELGUERA PERALES ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ALBERTO HERNANDEZ DIEZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
GALDER HERNANDEZ ALLENDE JNM ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA
GEMMA HERNANDEZ ANDOAIN ABF UROLA TRAITLOI KLUBA
AITOR HERNANDEZ HERNANDO ABM 802TRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
GAIZKA HERRERO LARREA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
MIKEL HERZOG HERZOG ABM TRIGOI T.T.
PABLO FCO. HORENBEKE BILBAO V1M INDEPENDIENTE
Aitor Hormaetxea CDM MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
Aitor Hoyos Huerga V1M TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
JAVIER HUERTO DAVILA V1M TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
ANDONI IBARBIA AIZPURU ABM AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
NIELKA IBARGUREN MUJIKA ABM ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
HUGO IGLESIAS GUTIERREZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
KARMELE IMAZ IRAOLA V2F C.D KAIROSCORE
SERGIO INCHAUSTI BEÑARAN V1M YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
JON INDAKOETXEA BARBERENA ABM ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
MIKEL INSAUSTI LASA V1M IRRINTZI-SMG
JULEN IRAZUSTA LECUONA SUB23M IRRINTZI-SMG
MIKEL IRIARTE ARANBURU ABM GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
XABIER IRIARTE ARANBURU ABM GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
XABIER IRIARTE UGARTEMENDIA ABM TOLOSALDEKO T.T.
INGE IRIBAR AZKUE ABM GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
IOSU IRIBAR AZKUE ABM GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
ANDER IRIGOIEN EGIA SUB23M ANB Orbea Orca
ANDONI ITURBE AGUIRRE ABM ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
IÑIGO ITURRIOZ EZEIZA ABM AÑORGA K.K.E.
AXIER ITURRIZA AIZPURUA ABM 802TRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
LISSALDE JACQUES V2M BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON
IÑAKI JAUREGI ORMAZABAL ABM ORDIZIA TRIATLOI ELKARTEA
JON ANDER JAYO MONTOYA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
BERGARA JEROME ABM BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON
Nantxo JIMENEZ SANTANA ABM YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
IÑAKI KONDE ZUBIAURRE V3M DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
EDUARDO LAINEZ ROMANO V1M S.D.R. ARENAS
MIKEL LAKUNTZA ARRETXE V1M SAKANA TRIATLOI TALDEA
AITOR LANDA ETXARRI ABM TOLOSALDEKO T.T.
DANEL LARRAÑAGA AZPIROZ ABM TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
IÑIGO LARZABAL BENGOETXEA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
AIMAR LASA GONZALEZ ABM INDARPAK KIROL KLUBA
BROCA LAURENT ABM BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON
ARMANDO JOSE LECHUGA ARSUAGA V2M A.D. ECOSPORT TRIATLON ALCOBENDAS
MIKEL LEGORBURU SAEZ DE MATURANA V2M C.D.ATLETICO 42195.ES VITORIA-GASTEIZ
BEÑAT LEKUE AGIRREGOMEZKORTA ABM YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
EKAIN LEKUONA ARTOLA ABM YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
AINHOA LEKUONA FONSECA ABF TOLOSALDEKO T.T.
MIKEL LEONARDO LICERANZU ABM BILBAOTRI
LEIRE LIZARRALDE ZALAKAIN ABF IRRINTZI-SMG
LANDER LIZASO AGIRRE ABM NIK TRI TRIATLOI ELKARTEA
JULEN LIZASO ALKORTA SUB23M TOLOSALDEKO T.T.
HEKTOR LLANOS BURGUERA V1M GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
IÑAKI LOINAZ GARATE ABM INDEPENDIENTE
JULEN LOPETEGUI GARCIA SUB23M AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
JUAN DE DIOS LOPEZ DE LA RUBIA ABM YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
JULEN LOPEZ DOMINGUEZ V2M INDEPENDIENTE
JONATAN LORIENTE ARIAS ABM TRIGOI T.T.
JAVIER LOZANO DE DIEGO ABM S.D.R. ARENAS
MARTA MADARIAGA AMAT V1F C.F. POZGARRI TRIATLOI taldea
JOKIN MAGUREGI ERRASTI ABM ANB URDAITRI MOTRIVATION
OSKAR MALLES ZUBELDIA ABM YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
MILOS MALLOL SOLER ABF GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JORGE MANTECA MENENDEZ V1M NIK TRI TRIATLOI ELKARTEA
AITOR MANTEROLA SAGASTUME ABM TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
JON MANZARBEITIA ZARANTON ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ANGEL MARI MANZISIDOR ARANA V2M INDEPENDIENTE
PONY MARC V1M 17/12/2016
ISAAC MARDARAS ARRUE ABM INDEPENDIENTE
MAIDER MARTIN ALONSO SUB23F YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
FERNANDO MARTIN GIL V1M INDEPENDIENTE
ENDIKA MARTIN IRASTORZA ABM ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ANDONI MATXAIN IRAOLA ABM TOLOSALDEKO T.T.
LARBAIGT MAXIME ABM HOSSEGOR TRI AVANTURE
MARIO MIGUEL MEDINA ROMERO V1M ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA
ALBERTO MEDRANO DESCALZO ABM IRRINTZI-SMG
ANDER MENAUT BELTRAN ABM YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
AINHOA MENDIA ECHAVE V1F IRRINTZI-SMG
IRATI MENDIA GARCIA SUB23F SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK
MARIA MENDIVE PALOMO V1F BPXPORT KIROL KLUBA
IÑIGO MENDIZABAL DAVILA ABM YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
ROBERTO MILLARES GOMEZ V1M URBIKO TT BASAU
JOSÉ IGNACIO MIQUEO GUEMBE V1M HIRUKI VALLE DE EGUES TRIATLON
ALEXANDER MIRANDA VAQUERO ABM ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ION ANDER MITXELENA VIDAOR ABM MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
JOSE FERNANDO MOLINUEVO FERNANDEZ V1M C.D.ATLETICO 42195.ES VITORIA-GASTEIZ
CRISTINA MOLLINEDO GAJATE ABF CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS
AYOSE MONTERO CUESTA ABM C.D.E. TRIATLÓN LAREDO
AITOR MONTOYA SAMANIEGO ABM C.D.ATLETICO 42195.ES VITORIA-GASTEIZ
HASIER MUJIKA AGIRRE ABM TRIGOI T.T.
ASIER MUJIKA GONZALEZ ABM TOLOSALDEKO T.T.
JOSE MUJIKA IZAGIRRE V3M UROLA TRAITLOI KLUBA
JOSE MARIA MUJIKA ZABALETA V2M UROLA TRAITLOI KLUBA
ALAIN MUNDUTEGUY V1M BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON
RAMON NUÑEZ PEREZ V1M INDEPENDIENTE
ROQUE OCA PERNAS ABM BILBAOTRI
ANE ODRIOZOLA SAMPER ABF ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA
ANDER OJANGUREN DE LA ROSA ABM BILBAOTRI
ANDER OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA ABM ANB URDAITRI MOTRIVATION
MARKOX OLAIZOLA ALCEDO ABM TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
JON OLAIZOLA GORROTXATEGI ABM YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
JULIAN OLANO IRIARTE ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ASIER OLASAGASTI ETXEBERRIA ABM ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
GORKA OLASKOAGA ALONSO ABM GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
JUAN JOSE ORBEGOZO BERAZA V2M INDEPENDIENTE
BEÑAT ORMAETXEA CIBEIRA JNM ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
JOSEBA MIKEL ORTEGA AGOTE V2M DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
IKER ORTIZ DE ZARATE NUÑEZ ABM ARABA-TRI
PELLO OSORO GUTIERREZ ABM DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
AMAIA OSTOLAZA ANTELO V1F YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
USOA OSTOLAZA ZABALA JNF TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
OIHAN OTAEGI GARMENDIA ABM AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
MASSIMO PADOAN MARELLA V1M C.D.ATLETICO 42195.ES VITORIA-GASTEIZ
GLENN CHARLES PARKER . V2M S.D.R. ARENAS
EDORTA PASTOR SOUSA V1M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
UNAI PEDREGAL MARTIN V1M ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
URKO PELAYO VICENTE ABM NIK TRI TRIATLOI ELKARTEA
IKER PEÑA VESCA ABM ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ESTIBALIZ PEREDA BORDES ABF URBIKO TT BASAU
DAVID PEREZ DURAN ABM S.CICLISTA BARAKALDESA
JAVIER PEREZ FERNANDEZ V1M BIOSNAR HONDARRIBIKO T.K.
RAQUEL PEREZ GARCIA V1F YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
GUILLERMO PEREZ MORALEDA V1M PERLAS TRIATLÓN COLMENAR VIEJO
SIMON PIERRE V1M BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON
JAVIER PINHEIRO RIVAS V1M URBIKO TT BASAU
IÑIGO PIÑON SAINZ JNM ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA
JOSEBA PLAGARO RODRIGUEZ ABM BASQUE TRIBE
MIKEL AINGERU PLAZAOLA URIARTE ABM UROLA TRAITLOI KLUBA
JAVIER POMBAR CASTAÑO V2M INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER PORRAS DURAN ABSM ARABA-TRI
Itziar Portero barcena ABF GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ASIER RAMIREZ CASADO ABM GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JON RAMOS GONZALEZ SUB23M ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
MAIDER RAMOS DIEZ ABF INDARPAK KIROL KLUBA
SOUAVIN RAPHAËLE ABF BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON
Alain Rastrollo Martin ABM C.D.ATLETICO 42195.ES VITORIA-GASTEIZ
AITOR REGILLAGA BELOKI ABM TOLOSALDEKO T.T.
ASIER REMENTERIA MILIKUA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
SERGIO RICO MANGADO JNM ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA
OLIVIER RIEG V1M BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON
Ricardo Rivera Arguilea V1M YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
LEYRE RODRIGUEZ ANDRES V1F HIRUKO INDAR TRIATLOI KLUBA
Adrian Rodriguez Andrés SUB23M C.C. DEMANDA CICLOS
MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ PRADO ABM ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA
JUAN CARLOS ROJAS ZAMBRANO V1M NIK TRI TRIATLOI ELKARTEA
JUAN JOSE ROMERO CUÑADO V2M INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN CARLOS RUEDA AYUSO V2M INDEPENDIENTE
LEONARDO SAEZ RAMOS V1M SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
MIKEL SAEZ DE LAFUENTE RUBIO ABM INDEPENDIENTE
IKER SAEZ GOMEZ DE CADIÑANOS V1M BILBAOTRI
JULEN SAGASTIBELTZA LASARTE ABM SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK
AITOR SALABERRIA SALABERRIA V1M TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
FRANCISCO SANCHEZ FUENTE V2M INDEPENDIENTE
DENIS SANCHEZ LIZARRETA ABM TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
JOSE CARLOS SANCHEZ PATINO V1M ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
GORKA SANCHO SILLERO ABM GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ESTIBALIZ SANTA-COLOMA GIL V1F URBIKO TT BASAU
MIGUEL SARASOLA NOGUES V1M INDEPENDIENTE
ANDER SEGOVIA LEGORBURU V1M SOCIEDAD CICLISTA BILBAINA
EGOITZ SEGUROLA ALKORTA ABM AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
ALVARO SESMERO POLO ABM ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
ALAR SEVILLANO AMATRIAIN ABM TOLOSALDEKO T.T.
ION SILVAN SUBIÑAS ABM TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
MIKEL SILVAN SUBIÑAS ABM TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
IRATXE SOBERA ARREDONDO V1F URBIKO TT BASAU
FCO. JAVIER SODUPE BELTRAN ABM BIOSNAR HONDARRIBIKO T.K.
AITOR SORARRAIN MEDIETA ABM TOLOSALDEKO T.T.
AITOR SOTIL MAIZTEGI ABM AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
RAFAEL SUDUPE GARATE ABM AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
JON SUSTAETA OSTOLAZA V1M GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
JOSE IGNACIO TABOADA CENDON ABM UROLA TRAITLOI KLUBA
ANDEKA TAMAYO ALONSO ABM URBIKO TT BASAU
Roberto Tesouro Ramos ABM ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA
ELIZABET THOMAS ARRIZABALAGA ABF NIK TRI TRIATLOI ELKARTEA
IMANOL TRUEBA AGIRREBEÑA ABM 802TRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
IÑAKI UCIN IRIBAR ABM GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
IOSU UGARTE AMUTXATEGI ABM YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
MIKEL UGARTE RAMOS ABM SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK
JON UNANUE AIERZA ABM YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
NEREA URALDE ARRONDO ABF ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
DAVID URARTE ALONSO ABM C.D.ATLETICO 42195.ES VITORIA-GASTEIZ
KRISTINA URBIETA OTAEGUI SUB23F ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
BEGOÑA URBITARTE MANCISIDOR V1F TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
Iban Urdangarin agirre ABM TRIGOI T.T.
XABIER URRECHUA ARRIZABALAGA CDM GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
AXIER URRESTI RIVERO V1M GARRIBIKES
Iker Urretabizkaia Herguedas ABM TRIGOI T.T.
JUANMA URTASUN SOLA V1M CD OBERENA
JULEN USANDIZAGA CASTRO ABM TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
GUILLERMO VAHL PEDROSA ABM TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
Jesús Vallejo ABM C.T. CAMALEÓN
BORJA VELA LLARENA ABM YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
MIKEL VILLARROEL OLAZABAL SUB23M SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
IKER VILLATE ARISTARAN ABM ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
XABIER ZABALA DE JUAN JNM ORDIZIA TRIATLOI ELKARTEA
UNAI ZABALA LARRAÑAGA CDM TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
FERMIN ZABALETA ASIAIN SUB23M CLUB NATACIÓN PAMPLONA
EGOITZ ZALAKAIN ERBITI ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ARITZ ZALBIDEA BILBAO V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
BEÑAT ZALLO MELLADO SUB23M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
GONZALO ZARRABEITIA . ABM INDEPENDIENTE
AITOR ZARZOSA ITURBIDE ABM BILBAOTRI
ANE ZIARAN LASKURAIN ABF SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK
JOSE IGNACIO ZUAZOLA SALAVERRIA V2M NIK TRI TRIATLOI ELKARTEA
IMANOL ZUBELDIA AIZPURU ABM IRRINTZI-SMG
MARKEL ZUBELDIA MICHELENA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
IÑAKI ZUBIMENDI ZIALTZETA V1M ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JON ZULAIKA ARKAUZ ABM TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
PEDRO ZUMARRRAGA GOROSTIZA V1M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA