EUS | CAS

ZARAUZKO TRIATLOIA 2017 (10/06/2017)
 
Izena Abizenak
Kluba Sexua Biak  Maskulinoa  Femeninoa
Bilatu
    631 inskrituak daude
 
Izena Abizenak Kategoria Kluba Egoera
PEDRO ABAD LAZKANO V1M ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
JAIME ABALOS GARCIA V1M YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
JAVIER ABRISQUETA SABAS V1M TRIKU CLUB DEPORTIVO
ALBERTO AGIRRE IZETA SUB23M TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
URKO AGUDO REKARTE ABM BIOSNAR HONDARRIBIKO T.K.
EKAITZ AGUDO VIDAL ABM LARRALEKU TRIATLOI TALDEA
GALDER AGUDO VIDAL ABM LARRALEKU TRIATLOI TALDEA
ALEXANDER AGUIRRECHE SAN SEBASTIAN ABM OARSOTRI TRIATLOI TALDEA
IGOR AIZPURUA UGARTE V1M GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
ISIDRE ALBA OJEDA V1M CLUB TRIATLO BLANES
ROGER ALBADALEJO CASTANY ABM INDEPENDIENTE
XABIER ALBERDI LUCAS ABM GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
HELENE ALBERDI SOLOLUZE ABF YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
TOMAS ALBEROLA COLADO V1M FITNESS SPORTS TRIATLON
JON ALBISU ARRIETA ABM AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
EMAITZ ALBIZU EIZAGUIRRE ABM ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
MANUEL ALCANTARA MORAL V1M INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL ALCORTA ALBERDI ABM ZORROTZAKO GAZTEEN TRIATLOI KLUBA
RAFAEL ALEMAÑ CABRERA ABM APOL*ANA TRIATLON
ALFREDO ALENDA ALMODOVAR ABM CLUB TRIATLON TORREVIEJA
ANDRES ALFARO GARCIA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
ANDREU ALFONSO MORAGUES V2M FITNESS SPORTS TRIATLON
MIQUEL ALIMBAU REVERTE V1M C.E. TRILERCAVONS TERRES DE LEBRE
MIKEL ALKORTA OLALDE V1M ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
MIKEL ALKORTA ZABALETA ABM AÑORGA K.K.E.
MANUEL ALLER LLAMAZARES V1M CLUB NATACIO SITGES
RUBEN ALMENDRO ENRIQUE ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ENDIKA ALONSO GARCIA ABM SANTURTZIKO TRIRUKI TRIATLOI KLUBA
JAVIER ALONSO ROMAYOR ABM TRIATLÓN SANTANDER
SALVA ALÓS BOTELLA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE RAMON ALTUNA VEGAS ABM ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
XAVI ALVAREZ ESTANY ABM INDEPENDIENTE
NURIA ALVAREZ LOPEZ V1F URBIKO TT BASAU
ALEX ALVAREZ MUÑOZ ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
IÑIGO ALVAREZ OTERO ABM BERTAKOAK K.K.
RAMON ALVAREZ OTERO V1M BERTAKOAK K.K.
EFREN ALVAREZ PRADA ABM TRI OURENSE
XABIER ALZIBAR AROCENA V1M TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
SERGIO AMADO ÁLVAREZ ABM TRIATLÓN ATLETI
IBAN AMENABAR ALTUNA ABM AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
FABIEN AMESTOY ABM 1
JOSEBA AMILIBIA ARAMBURU V1M ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JOSEP CARLES ANADON ESPACHS V1M INDEPENDIENTE
ARITZ ANASAGASTI BARAIZARRA ABM ZUMITZA T.T. HERNANI
OSCAR ANEIROS GRANDAL ABM TRI MANIACS
ROGER ANGLADA BUSQUETS V1M C.A. LES TORTUGUES
JESUS APELLANIZ ZUBIRI V1M TRIKU CLUB DEPORTIVO
IGOR ARANA AMADO ABM INDARPAK KIROL KLUBA
JOSEBA ARANA ESCALADA ABM CLUB NATACIO SITGES
BORJA ARANA IZQUIERDO V1M ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
IGNACIO ARANGUREN ROJAS ABM INDEPENDIENTE
IBON ARANGUREN OLIVERI SUB23M GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
IBAN ARANGUREN UCIN V1M GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
ANDONI ARCHANCO ARDANAZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
GORKA ARCOCHA MORENO ABM TRIRUNNERS GETXO
DANIEL ARCONADA PORTILLA V1M C.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE
IKER ARKAUZ QUEREJETA SUB23M ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
FÉLIX ARRANZ TORRES ABM TRIATLÓN CLAVERÍA MÓSTOLES
JOSEBA ARRATIBEL MENDIZABAL V1M ANTZAR KORRIKALARIAK
AITZOL ARREGI ZUBIMENDI V1M ATLETICO S.SEBASTIAN
XABIER ARRIBALZAGA ETXABE ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ALEX ARRIETA QUINTANA ABM AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
MIKEL ARRIETA ZAPIRAIN ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ANDOITZ ARRUABARRENA OLAZABAL ABM BIOSNAR HONDARRIBIKO T.K.
ION ARTUTXA SAÑUDO V1M TOLOSALDEKO T.T.
MERCE ASENSIO MIGUEL V1F C.N. CATALUNYA
IÑAKI ASURMENDI MADINABEITIA V1M BERTAKOAK K.K.
IBAI ATIENZA BILBAO ABM C.E. PICORNELL
EÑAUT AUZMENDI LARREA ABM AÑORGA K.K.E.
IÑIGO AXPE TORRONTEGI V1M INDEPENDIENTE
JON AXPE TORRONTEGI V1M INDEPENDIENTE
GAIZKA AZKARATE UZIN ABM INDEPENDIENTE
JON AZKUE EIZAGIRRE V1M TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
LIZAR AZKUNE ULLA ABM YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
AITOR AZPIAZU AZURMENDI ABM AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
JUAN AZPIROZ LETAMENDIA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
POL BADIA CASALS ABM CLUB VO2 TEAM
GEMMA BADIA PRAT ABF CLUB VO2 TEAM
ANE BALENTZIAGA IRIBAR ABF GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
URTZI BARANDIARAN AGUIRRE ABM DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
ALBERTO BARBERENA GOÑI ABM CD ERREKA KE
MARCOS BARDÓN MARTINEZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
CÉSAR BARRABÉS REBOLLO ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ASIER BARRAINKUA SAGASTASOLOA V2M ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
HARITZ BARRUTIABENGOA ORTIZ DE MENDIBILÇ V1M ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
JOAN BASSEDA PERADALTA ABM CLUB VO2 TEAM
IKER BAZTARRIKA PRIETO ABM ANTZAR KORRIKALARIAK
MANUEL JOSE BELTRAN GARCIA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
AITOR BENEITEZ SAGARZAZU ABM AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
SERAFIN BEREZIARTUA ZUBIZARRETA V2M MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
ASIER BERNABEU LARRE V1M ATLETICO S.SEBASTIAN
SERGIO BERNAL GARCIA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
GORKA BIDEGAIN INDART ABM CD ERREKA KE
JON ANDER BILBAO CAMPOS V1M GARRAITZ KIROL TALDEA
PABLO BLANCO LAIZ ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO TRILEON
IVAN BLANCO PARRA ABM FITNESS SPORTS TRIATLON
ANGELS BOSCH CAMPRECIOS V2F CLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDA
JOSELYNE BREA ABREU SUB23F 1
IVAN BRETON AZPIROZ ABM ATLETICO S.SEBASTIAN
ENRIC BUCH RIPOLL V1M CLUB NATACIO SITGES
BASILIO BUJEDO TOBAJAS V1M TRIRUNNERS GETXO
MARINA BURGAYA NOGALES ABF SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK
MIREN ARANTZAZU BURGOA AGIRREGOMEZKORTA V2F KOAXI H.I.B. T.T.
AITOR BUSTOS HORRILLO ABM UROLA TRAITLOI KLUBA
RAFAEL CABAÑEROS ROBLES V1M CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO
RICARDO CALDERON BUSTO V1M UNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS
JOXE CALDERON MIRANDA V1M TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
DANIEL CALDEVILLA RUIZ DE AZUA V1M C.D.ATLETICO 42195.ES VITORIA-GASTEIZ
BERNARD CALVO VICENTE V1M ATLETICO S.SEBASTIAN
DAVID CALVO GAITE V1M SELER UNIVEST TRIATHLON TEAM
ISRAEL MIGUEL CAMACHO REY V1M 3T TRI TRAIL TEAM
IGOR CAMAÑO ORTUZAR V1M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ALBERTO CAMARERO MARTINEZ V1M ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
IBON CAMPO ZUBIAURRE V1M MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
HÉCTOR CAMPOS FERNÁNDEZ ABM TRIATLÓN SIERRA OESTE 3
ROBERT CANADELL PEÑA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
JOSEP ORIOL CANALS RODON ABM CLUB VO2 TEAM
FRANCISCO DE ASIS CARDENAS ORTIZ V1M INDEPENDIENTE
ALEX CARRERAS FABREGT V1M C.E. PICORNELL
JUAN MANUEL CARRETERO SAEZ V1M CC EL GARBÍ
IÑIGO CARRILLO DE ALBORNOZ-BRAOJOS V1M CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS
JAVIER CARVAJAL PICHEL ABM C.E. RAYOTEAM
OMAR CASADO I TAHIRI ABM C.D.E. 3STYLE TRIATLON
CARLOS CASAS EIZAGUIRRE ABM INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO MIGUEL CASAS GARCIA ABM TRICULPELAT ALAQUÀS C.T.
ALEXANDER CASAS MOMEÑO ABM ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
GAIZKA CASTAÑIZA OLEA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
JULEN CASTILLEJO ELIZALDE SUB23M OARSOTRI TRIATLOI TALDEA
DAVID CASTILLO TAMAYO ABM C.A. LES TORTUGUES
JON ANDER CASTRO GORROCHATEGUI ABM TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
Mª SALETA CASTRO NOGUEIRA ABF CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL
MARC CATALA CAMARA ABM CLUB VO2 TEAM
JAVIER CELAYA MENDIZABAL V3M BERTAKOAK K.K.
JORGE CEÑA SANTORCUATO V1M INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN CERDÁN GARCÍA ABM CLUB TRIATLON IMD SEGOVIA
VANESSA CERRAJERO BARBERO ABF ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
CRISTIAN CHIRVECHES LOPEZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
XABIER CHUECA AGUIRRE ABM GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
ARIADNA CIERCOLES QUINTANA ABF INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE ANTONIO CIRCUJANO MORALES V1M AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
IVAN COLAS AZCARATE ABM INDEPENDIENTE
JORDI COMAS VILALTA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
ALEX COMELLA VIÑOLAS ABM CLUB VO2 TEAM
DANIEL CONDE RUÍZ V1M C.D.E. OZONO
OCTAVIO CONTE MARTINEZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
JUDITH CORACHAN VAQUERA ABF C.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?
HILARIO CORDERO MURILLO ABM ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
FCO. JAVIER CORRALES DIAZ V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
RICARDO CORREIA ABM 1
JON CORTAJARENA ITURZAETA ABM TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
MARC COSTA FORTUNY V1M INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE MARIA CREO LADO V1M LARRALEKU TRIATLOI TALDEA
MARIANO CRISTOBAL LOPEZ ABM CDE ZAGROS TRIATHLON (ZAGROS SPORTS, SA)
SALVADOR CUADRADO CABELLO V1M INDEPENDIENTE
PEDRO IGNACIO CUEVAS JUAN V1M INTELLIGENT - INTERVAL
LAIA CUEVAS MARTI ABF CLUB VO2 TEAM
MARIO DA COSTA GARCÍA V1M A.D.TRIATLON CAMARGO
IBAN DA SILVA DIEGUEZ ABM ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
MIGUEL DE ANDRES FRIAS ABM INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE GERMAN DE DIEGO GONZALEZ ABM BASQUE TRIBE
EKAITZ DE IBERO ARTEAGA ABM AÑORGA K.K.E.
IVAN DE LA CRUZ LOPEZ ABM OARSOTRI TRIATLOI TALDEA
SERGIO DE LA FLOR CONTRERAS V1M TRICAM - VILLAVICIOSA
TONO DE LA VEGA BERNET V1M TRISAB
ALEXANDER DE SOUZA ABM 1
GONZALO DE VIVAR ABM INDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDO DEAN VIDARTE V1M CD TRIZURKO IZADIVAN
JUAN ANTONIO DEL PESO ALONSO V1M TRIBULLS
RAFAEL DELGADO LEITON V1M TRIATLÓN SANTANDER
MANUEL DIAZ BOEDO V1M CDUPV TRIATLÓ
NICOLÁS DIAZ EXPOSITO V1M INDEPENDIENTE
JOSETXO DIEZ BERASATEGI V1M ATLETICO S.SEBASTIAN
ANA DILLANA BENITO ABF FASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUIC
MIKEL DUBLANC ABM 1
CLEMENT DUSSASSOIS ABM 1
ENDIKA ECHEGOYEN PELLEJERO ABM TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
ALEJANDRO ECHEVERRIA SANTESTEBAN ABM CLUB CICLISTA DONOSTIARRA
JUAN ECHEVESTE CARRANZA V1M TRISINFRONTERAS
JULEN EGAÑA ALABISU ABM AÑORGA K.K.E.
XABIER EGIBAR GAINZA V2M OARSOTRI TRIATLOI TALDEA
IMANOL EGUIBAR BECARTE ABM AÑORGA K.K.E.
ION ANDER EGUIBAR BECARTE ABM AÑORGA K.K.E.
EDUARDO EGURZA ANDUEZA V1M TRIKUA KIROL ELKARTEA
IMANOL EIZAGIRRE ALBERDI V1M YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
TXOMIN EIZAGUIRRE SAN SEBASTIAN ABM ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
FRANCISCO JAVIER ELIZARI RONCAL V2M HIRUKI VALLE DE EGUES TRIATLON
IÑAKI ELOLA CEBERIO ABM AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
ERNESTO ELORDUY LOPEZ DE LACALLE ABM INDEPENDIENTE
GORKA ERASO ETXEBERRIA V1M ORDIZIA TRIATLOI ELKARTEA
KARLOS ERAUSKIN IDARRETA ABM C.D KAIROSCORE
IÑAKI EROSTARBE GARITANO V1M TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
URTZI ERRAZQUIN MINTEGUI ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ADUR ESKISABEL DE JUAN ABM ORDIZIA TRIATLOI ELKARTEA
UNAI ESKOBAR OTEGI ABM TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
JUAN ESPINO LECUE ABM TRIATLON COSTA QUEBRADA
ADOLFO ESTEBAN MAINEZ V1M C.T. GUADALAJARA
RAÚL ESTÉVEZ QUEVEDO V1M CLUB VO2 TEAM
EIDER ESTIBARIZ LUNA ABF ATLETICO S.SEBASTIAN
HARTMANN ESTRUCH GAY ABM C.E. PICORNELL
MIKEL ETXEBARRIA BILBAO ABM URBIKO TT BASAU
KOLDO ETXEBARRIA GOMEZ SUB23M C.D.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO
OSKARBI ETXEBERRIA OTAMENDI ABM XANJU KIROL KLUBA
IBAN ETXEBERRIA AGOTE ABM TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
ION ETXEBERRIA EIZAGIRRE ABM GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
IGOR ETXEBERRIA URRESTRILLA V1M TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
IGOR ETXEBERRIA URRESTRILLA V1M TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
JON ETXEVERRIA BARANDIARAN ABM DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
ASIER ETXEZARRETA AIERTZA V1M ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
ENDIKA EUGI GOÑI ABM CD ERREKA KE
JOSEBA EXPOSITO IBARMIA ABM AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
DAVID FELIX PEREZ ABM HIRUKO INDAR TRIATLOI KLUBA
JESÚS IGNACIO FERNÁNDEZ MUÑOZ V1M TRIATLON AVILA
LUIS FERNANDEZ ESPADA V1M KURAI
AITOR FERNANDEZ MARTIN V1M TRIATLON COSTA QUEBRADA
CARLOS FERNANDEZ MURILLO V1F CLUB NATACIO SITGES
JORDI FERNANDEZ ROS ABM INDEPENDIENTE
MARTA FERNANDEZ ROS V1F INDEPENDIENTE
BORJA FERNANDEZ SALEGUI ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO TRILEON
GUILLEM FERNANDEZ VILALTA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
KERMAN FERNANDEZ VILLASANTE ABM INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER FEU DE HUERTAS ABM PERSONAL RUNNING TRIATLÓN
PEDRO FEU DE HUERTAS ABM PERSONAL RUNNING TRIATLÓN
MIGUEL ANGEL FIDALGO ROSELLO ABM FERRER HOTELS - M3T
LAIA FOVED JOHE ABF INDEPENDIENTE
RUBEN FRAILE RODRIGUEZ ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIKANTOS
GONZALO FUENTES ISASI ABM C.T. LABORATORIO SYS
ISAAC GALA GARCIA ABM CLUB TRIATLON IMD SEGOVIA
CESAR GALÁN SEGOVIA ABM TRIATLON AVILA
ASIER GALARZA MARTINEZ ABM ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
MARTA GALVEZ ROMERO V1F INDEPENDIENTE
ENEKO GAMBAS ASTIGARRAGA ABM YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
XABIER GARATE AYESTARAN ABM TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
HARITZ GARATE TXURRUKA ABM GARRAITZ KIROL TALDEA
LORENA GARAYOA TELLETXEA ABF C.DEPORTIVO ESEPETRES (SP3)
FERRAN GARCIA CABAS V1M TRIATHELITE
FERRAN GARCIA CASADÓ ABM C.E. PICORNELL
MANEL GARCIA FERRER V1M CLUB TRIATLO BLANES
GARBIÑE GARCIA GOMEZ ABF DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
ALEJO JOAQUIN GARCÍA GÓMEZ V1M TRIATLON COSTA QUEBRADA
JORDI GARCIA IGLESIAS ABM CLUB ESPAI ESPORT WELLNESS
OIHANA GARCIA LAVIN ABF INDEPENDIENTE
DAVID GARCIA LLAMA ABM UNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS
ANDONI GARCIA MATUTE ABM BOMBERS VITORIA TRIATLON CLUB
DAVID GARCÍA MIRA V1M CLUB ILICITANO TRIATLÓN
ENEKO GARCIA OYARZABAL ABM NIK TRI TRIATLOI ELKARTEA
AIHONA GARCIA PORTILLO ABF UROLA TRAITLOI KLUBA
RUBEN GARCIA ROLDAN ABM CLUB VO2 TEAM
YOLANDA GARCIA SERRANO V1F FITNESS SPORTS TRIATLON
JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA TELLO ABM TRIATLO JOVENT 79
JUAN JOSE GARCIA TRECEÑO V1M COMPLUTUM TRIATLON
ANTONIO GARCIA VESES ABM CEC ANTELLA - FRUTAS TONO
IÑIGO GARCIA ZABALA V1M IRRINTZI-SMG
MIKEL GARRASTAZU ASTARBE ABM GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
JUAN JOSE GARRO UGARTEMENDIA V1M BIOSNAR HONDARRIBIKO T.K.
UNAI GASTAÑARES ARAIZTEGI V1M NIK TRI TRIATLOI ELKARTEA
JON GAYARRE GOMEZ ABM BERTAKOAK K.K.
MANUEL JESUS GAYOSO REAL V1M TRIATLON MURALLA DE LUGO
CARLOS GINER CHELET V1M INDEPENDIENTE
RAUL GODINEZ BARBERO V1M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
FRANCESC GODOY CONTRERAS ABM FASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUIC
JOSE AUGUSTO GÓMEZ BALLESTER V1M A300W ELCHE TCP
PABLO GÓMEZ MORALES V1M PERSONAL RUNNING TRIATLÓN
OSCAR GOMEZ PAU V1M PRAT TRIATLO 1994
VICENTE GOMEZ TORAYA V2M INDEPENDIENTE
ESTEFANIA GOMEZ VILLANUEVA V1F INDEPENDIENTE
DANIELA GOMIS PÉREZ ABF C.E. RAYOTEAM
ANDER GONDRA ETXEBARRIA ABM ANB URDAITRI MOTRIVATION
GORKA GONZALEZ LARRAÑAGA V1M GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
EDUARDO GONZALEZ BODEGO ABM TOLOSALDEKO T.T.
LUIS GONZÁLEZ CABRERA ABM CARRASCO..ES CICLISMO-MULTIDEPORTE
CARLOS GONZALEZ FLOREZ ABM INTELLIGENT - INTERVAL
IGNACIO GONZALEZ LACABEX ABM T:KRONO TRIATLON DE GETXO
PABLO GONZALEZ MATO ABM ELITE BIKES ALBIR
ENRIQUE GONZALO GARCIA V1M DEPORAMA JOVEN IN TRIATLON SORIANO
JESUS GOÑI MARTINEZ V1M SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK
ASIER GOROSTEGI ALIRI ABM TRINKO TRIATLOI KLUBA LASARTE ORIA
AITOR GOTI ELORDI V1M ALARABI LEA-ARTIBAI MARKINA
MIGUEL ANGEL GRANELL BABILONI V1M INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE ANTONIO GRAU JUAN V2M BALEAMAR TRIALACANT
VICENTE GUERRERO FRESNEDA V1M COMPLUTUM TRIATLON
ALEXIS GUILLÉN LERROUX ABM CLUB VO2 TEAM
MARCO ANTONIO GUINDAL GONZALEZ V1M TRIATLON LA OLMA
FRANCISCO JAVIER GUZMÁN RIVAS ABM TRIATLÓN CLAVERÍA MÓSTOLES
XAVIER HERENCIA SANCHEZ ABM TRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOS TRUJILLO
DANIEL HERNANDEZ BARCENILLA ABM YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
OSCAR HERRERO PIORNA V1M OARSOTRI TRIATLOI TALDEA
CATHERINE HOLLINGS ABF 1
PABLO FCO. HORENBEKE BILBAO V1M INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE MARIA HORTIGUELA LOPEZ ABM TRIATLON AVILA
AITOR HOYOS HUERGA V1M TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
JUAN IBAÑEZ ONANDIA ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
ENAITZ IBARBURU ZURIARRAIN ABM TRINKO TRIATLOI KLUBA LASARTE ORIA
ENAITZ IBARBURU ZURIARRAIN ABM TRINKO TRIATLOI KLUBA LASARTE ORIA
JON IBARROLA RUIZ DE OLANO V1M SANTURTZIKO TRIRUKI TRIATLOI KLUBA
OSCAR IGLESIAS YUGUEROS V1M SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JOSE MARIA ILUNDAIN ILUNDAIN ABM INDEPENDIENTE
SERGIO INCHAUSTI BEÑARAN V1M YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
GORKA INSAUSTI ALDASORO ABM INDEPENDIENTE
IBON IRACULIS CASINA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
ANDER IRADI MITXELENA ABM ATLETICO S.SEBASTIAN
ALEX IRAZUSTA IRAZUSTA SUB23M AÑORGA K.K.E.
XABIER IRIARTE ARANBURU ABM GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
XABIER IRIARTE UGARTEMENDIA ABM TOLOSALDEKO T.T.
ANDIMA IRIBAR ARANGUREN ABM GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
INGE IRIBAR AZKUE ABM GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
IOSU IRIBAR AZKUE ABM GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
OIER IRIBAR AZKUE ABM GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
JOSEBA IRIONDO ORBEGOZO V1M TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
GORKA IZA MIGUEL V2M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ANTONIO JARAICES JIMENEZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO JOSE JARAICES JIMENEZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
IÑAKI JAUREGI ORMAZABAL ABM ORDIZIA TRIATLOI ELKARTEA
MIKEL JAUREGI IZAGIRRE V1M INDEPENDIENTE
DAVID JIMENEZ BLANCO V1M TRIATLON CIERZO
ALEXANDER JIMENEZ SANCHEZ ABM XANJU KIROL KLUBA
ABEL JOVÉ DOLZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
VICTORIA JUANICOTENA MADRIGAL ABF CD ERREKA KE
ROBERT JUANOLA JUANOLA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ADUR JUARISTI MATOS ABM DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
ZORION KAREAGA LAKA ABM ALARABI LEA-ARTIBAI MARKINA
IGOR LABAKA LIZARAZU V1M BAXURDE TXIKI USURBIL
FERNANDO LAGAREJO ORTEGA V1M TRICAN BAÑEZA
CARLOS LAGUNA VILLANUEVA ABM CLUB TRIATLON MIRANDA - MIR3
BEATRIZ LALAGUNA PALACIO ABF SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ISMAEL LALUEZA GEGUNDEZ V1M INDEPENDIENTE
AITOR LANDA ETXARRI ABM TOLOSALDEKO T.T.
MIKEL LANDACHE VALENCIA V1M ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
MARTIN LARRAÑAGA AMUCHASTEGUI ABM SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK
DANEL LARRAÑAGA AZPIROZ ABM TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
AITOR LARRAÑAGA EGINO V1M KOAXI H.I.B. T.T.
ASIER LARREA ORCOYEN ABM ATLETICO S.SEBASTIAN
SERGI LASHERAS RABIONET ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ALBERTO LASTRA ARAS V1M TRIRUNNERS GETXO
DANIEL LAZARO MOYA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
IÑIGO LAZCOZ LOPEZ DE DICASTILLO V1M HIRUKI VALLE DE EGUES TRIATLON
JUAN LAZPITA ARANA V1M GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB
ARMANDO JOSE LECHUGA ARSUAGA V2M AD TRIATLÓN ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS
IÑAKI LEJARCEGUI MARTINEZ DE LIZARDUY V2M C.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE
BEÑAT LEKUE AGIRREGOMEZKORTA ABM YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
EKAIN LEKUONA ARTOLA ABM YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
MIKEL LEONARDO LICERANZU ABM BILBAOTRI
DANEL LEUNDA AYASTUY ABM TOLOSALDEKO T.T.
JOSU LEZERTUA ATXAGA ABM TALAIXA TRIATLOI KLUBA
JULEN LIZASO ALKORTA SUB23M TOLOSALDEKO T.T.
IOSU LIZASO SAIZAR ABM TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
PABLO LLORENTE V2M INDEPENDIENTE
SARA LOEHR MUÑOZ ABF ASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETS
BARTOLOME LOPERA RAMIREZ V1M C.N. SABADELL
JUAN DE DIOS LOPEZ DE LA RUBIA ABM YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
AITOR LOPEZ DE SUSO IZARRA V1M MALDAN GORA TRIATLON KLUBA
CARLOS LOPEZ DIAZ ABM C.N. LLUCMAJOR
DAVID LOPEZ HERRERA V1M TRIRUNNERS GETXO
FERNANDO LOPEZ IÑIGUEZ V1M 3XVLC TRIATHLON TEAM
JULIO LOPEZ MARTIN V1M TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
ANA MARIA LOPEZ NAVARRO V1F S.D.CORRECAMINOS
JORGE LOPEZ PALENZUELA V1M TRICULPELAT ALAQUÀS C.T.
JUAN CARLOS LOPEZ QUINTELA V2M TRI OURENSE
MIKEL LOPEZ SANCHEZ V1M OARSOTRI TRIATLOI TALDEA
JUAN JOSÉ LOREDO OLAIZ V1M ESCUELA TRIATLÓN PLASENCIA
TXOMIN LORENZO MARTINEZ ABM DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
FAUSTINO LORENZO ZAZO ABM PRAT TRIATLO 1994
ELENA LUNA RABANAL V1F CLUB DEPORTIVO TRILEON
IBON MADARIAGA BILBAO V1M ARITZATXU TRI.
JOSEBA KOLDO MADARIAGA BILBAO V1M ARITZATXU TRI.
IBAI MADINA AIZKORBE ABM TOLOSALDEKO T.T.
TONI MADRID MORENO ABM INDEPENDIENTE
IGNACIO MAEZTU ZAPATERIA V1M S.D.R. ARENAS
MILOS MALLOL SOLER ABF GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
CARLOS MANCEBO RODRIGO ABM TRISINFRONTERAS
JUAN MANSOA ALCORTA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
IÑAKI MANZANO DIEGO V1M HIRUKO INDAR TRIATLOI KLUBA
LAURA MAQUEDA MARCOS ABF ASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETS
GONZALO MARCHENA MARSET V1M INDEPENDIENTE
IBON MARCOS MARDONES ABM CLUB TRIATHLON ALOHA
DANIEL MARIN ZORITA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
MIKEL MARIÑELARENA JURIO ABM HIRUKI VALLE DE EGUES TRIATLON
JON MARITXALAR ECHENIQUE ABM CD ERREKA KE
LANDER MARROQUIN MARTINEZ ABM TRIATLÓN UNIVERSITARIO DE MADRID
AITOR MARTIN GARCIA ABM ATLETICO S.SEBASTIAN
FERNANDO MARTIN GIL V1M INDEPENDIENTE
JORGE MARTIN SANCHEZ ABM CARRASCO..ES CICLISMO-MULTIDEPORTE
VICTOR MARTIN SERRANO ABM TRIATLÓN CLAVERÍA MÓSTOLES
LAURA MARTINEZ ALEJOS ABF CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
ISMAEL MARTÍNEZ DE LA FUENTE ABM TRICAN BAÑEZA
UNAI MARTINEZ DE LA HIDALGA SARRIGOITIA V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
UNAI MARTINEZ ETXEBESTE V1M OARSOTRI TRIATLOI TALDEA
ERIC MARTINEZ GURREA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ GUZMAN ABM T:KRONO TRIATLON DE GETXO
PABLO MARTÍNEZ MAHAMUD V2M CDE BUSCADORES
FRANCESC MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ V2M INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ ABM FITNESS SPORTS TRIATLON
ALBERTO MARTINEZ TORRES V1M TRIBU TRIATLON VALDEMORO
JESUS MARTINEZ VALLEJO ABM C.T. CAMALEÓN
LEOPOLDO MARZAL BENEYTO ABM 3XVLC TRIATHLON TEAM
ALEX MATESANZ SALVADO SUB23M W3TRIBCN
MIQUEL MATEU FONTOVA V1M C.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
ANDONI MATXAIN IRAOLA ABM TOLOSALDEKO T.T.
DANIEL MAYO SORRELUZ V1M INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO JAVIER MAYOR LAMBEA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ROBERTO MEDINA OFRETORIO V1M HIRUKO INDAR TRIATLOI KLUBA
JONATHAN MENDEZ V1M 1
MARIA MENDIVE PALOMO V1F BPXPORT KIROL KLUBA
IGNACIO MEREJIL RODRIGUEZ V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN ONDARRETA ALCORCÓN
JESÚS MERINO PÉREZ ABM TRIATLON PISUERGA-TRIPI
JUAN CARLOS MERINO ALVARO V2M INDEPENDIENTE
IKER MERINO MERINO ABM INDEPENDIENTE
CARLOS MERINO PÉREZ V1M TRIATLON PISUERGA-TRIPI
XAVIER MICHAVILA ASENSIO ABM C.E. PICORNELL
TXEMA MIGUELEZ ANTON V1M MALDAN GORA TRIATLON KLUBA
CARLOS MILLÁN NAVARRO ABM TRIVU
ARRATE MINTEGUI GONZALEZ ABF CLUB TRIATHLON ALOHA
KEPA MIRANDA GARCIA ABM AÑORGA K.K.E.
ALEXANDER MIRANDA VAQUERO ABM ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
DAVID MOMPO MARTINEZ ABM CEC ANTELLA - FRUTAS TONO
THIERRY MONDOR V2M 1
ANTONIO MONREAL HIJAR V2M CLUB TRIATLON EUROPA
IÑIGO MONREAL SAENZ V1M HIRUKI VALLE DE EGUES TRIATLON
ALEJANDRO MORALES SÁNCHEZ V1M TRIATLON AVILA
ABEL MORENO DOMINGUEZ ABM C.N. SABADELL
RUBEN MORENO GOMEZ ABM K0 TRIATLOI TALDEA
JAVIER MORENO RODRÍGUEZ ABM CLUB TRIATLON TXTM
JORGE MORILLA CANO V1M TRICULPELAT ALAQUÀS C.T.
DAVID MOSQUERA CAVADA ABM BILBAOTRI
ASIER MUGICA BRIZ V1M INDEPENDIENTE
ASIER MUJIKA GONZALEZ ABM TOLOSALDEKO T.T.
UNAI MUÑOZ OLAZABAL ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ENRIQUE MUÑOZ BERRON V1M TRIATLON AVILA
FERNANDO MUÑOZ FERNANDES DE LEGARIA ABM LARRALEKU TRIATLOI TALDEA
JUAN JOSÉ MUÑOZ JIMÉNEZ ABM PRAT TRIATLO 1994
SONIA MUÑOZ MATEOS V1F IRRINTZI-SMG
AITOR MURUA URDANGARIN V1M ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
JAVIER NAVARRO NAVARRO ABM C.T. FUENTE ÁLAMO CAJA RURAL REGIONAL
TONI NOE FREIXAS V4M C.N. MATARO
IÑAKI NOVALES CARRILES V1M INDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDO NUIN GURBINDO V1M HIRUKI VALLE DE EGUES TRIATLON
JUAN CARLOS OCHOA MENDOZA V1M ITRIATLETES SOLIDARIS
ANDER OJANGUREN DE LA ROSA ABM BILBAOTRI
UNAI OLABARRIETA PASCUAL ABM URBIKO TT BASAU
MARKOX OLAIZOLA ALCEDO ABM TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
JON OLAIZOLA GORROTXATEGI ABM YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
GORKA OLASKOAGA ALONSO ABM GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
JUAN FRANCISCO OLIVER COSTA ABM C.T. FUENTE ÁLAMO CAJA RURAL REGIONAL
ALBERT OLIVERAS LLUNELL ABM INDEPENDIENTE
MIKEL OLIVERI VESGA ABM OARSOTRI TRIATLOI TALDEA
DOLÇA OLLE GATELL ABF FASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUIC
OSCAR ORDORICA IÑIGO ABM URBIKO TT BASAU
XABIER ORDUNA GARJON ABM HIRUKI VALLE DE EGUES TRIATLON
IÑIGO ORIBE TXABARRI V1M C.D.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO
JOSEBA MIKEL ORTEGA AGOTE V2M DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
RUBEN ORTIZ FRANCOS V1M BASQUE TRIBE
IÑIGO ORTIZ LASUEN ABM DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
ROBERTO ORTUÑO LOPEZ V2M URBIKO TT BASAU
AITOR ORTUZAR DE LA FUENTE V1M EUSKOMAN TRIATLOI TALDEA
MIKEL OSA AZPILLAGA V1M KOAXI H.I.B. T.T.
PELLO OSORO GUTIERREZ ABM DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
ROBERTO OSTOLAZA SENPERENA V2M TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
OIHAN OTAEGI GARMENDIA ABM AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
ION OTEIZA GERETA ABM AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
EDUARDO OYARZUN ZABALETA V2M DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
JOAQUIN PACHECO RODRIGUEZ V1M INDEPENDIENTE
SERGIO PALACIOS ESPINOSA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
ALVARO PALACIOS LARRAÑAGA V1M C.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE
DAVID PARDAL NAVIDAD ABM C.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE
SONIA PARIENTE BAGLIETTO ABF TRIATLON P.C. RIAS BAIXAS
VICENTE PASTOR SANCHIS ABM AÑORGA K.K.E.
MIGUEL ANGEL PASTOR-PERIS SORIANO V1M STADIUM CASABLANCA-ALMOZARA 2000
ALVAR PELLEJERO MONELLS V1M CLUB VO2 TEAM
IÑAKI PENA-MANSO CARRAL ABM CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL
XAVI PEÑA ROY ABM INDEPENDIENTE
RAUL PEREZ CAMBERO ABM C.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE
JOSE MIGUEL PEREZ GIMON V1M HIRUKO INDAR TRIATLOI KLUBA
DANIEL PEREZ GRASES ABM AÑORGA K.K.E.
JOSE MANUEL PEREZ MALDONADO V2M INDEPENDIENTE
VÍCTOR PÉREZ MARCANO ABM INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER PÉREZ MARCHAL V1M SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK
PERE PEREZ ORTIZ V1M C.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
JUDITH PÉREZ SANSALONI ABF INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER PEREZ SUAREZ ABM X3M
VICTOR PEREZ VILLALTA ABM CLUB VO2 TEAM
XAVIER PERTEGAS SENDER V1M INDEPENDIENTE
RUBÉN PERTEJO GUTIERREZ V1M INTELLIGENT - INTERVAL
AIDA PINTÓ BIESCAS ABF FASTTRIATLON - C.N. MONTJUIC
BORJA PLAZA MEDRANO ABM CLUB DE TRIATLÓN DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS
AITZIBER PLAZA ROMERO ABF BULLETBIKE
EDUARDO PRIETO PAZ ABM LARRALEKU TRIATLOI TALDEA
ANDER QUEVEDO SOTO ABM ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
GUSTAU RALUY BRUGUERA V2M TRIATHELITE
PABLO RAMIL FREAN ABM NOSPORTLIMIT
JOSÉ MARIA RAMIREZ TERUEL V1M CLUB TRIATLON LAS AMERICAS PARLA
DANIEL RAMON HERNANDEZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL RAMOS FERNÁNDEZ V1M TRIATLON COSTA QUEBRADA
JAVIER RAMOS PEDRERA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ALVARO RANCE GIMENEZ-SALINAS V1M CLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDA
ALEJANDRO REAL SALANOVA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
JOAN REBORDOSA SEGUI V1M C.E. RAYOTEAM
ANTONIO RECHE OLIVER V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIKANTOS
ANTONIO RECHE OLIVER V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIKANTOS
AITOR REGILLAGA BELOKI ABM TOLOSALDEKO T.T.
CHRISTIAN REINA MUÑOZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ASIER REMENTERIA MILIKUA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
IÑAKI RENTERIA ARTETXE V1M INDEPENDIENTE
ANA REVILLA BONED ABF STADIUM CASABLANCA-ALMOZARA 2000
TERESA RIBES MOMPARLER ABF TRIATLO CORRIOL
XAVIER RIERA MARGARIT ABM INDEPENDIENTE
JAIME RIOJA ZUAZU ABM YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
ROBERTO RIVAS IZAR DE LA FUENTE V1M CLUB TRIATHLON ALOHA
FRANCISCO JOSE RIVAS OLIVA V2M BULLETBIKE
RICARDO RIVERA ARGUILEA V1M YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
JORGE RODRÍGUEZ ANTUÑANO ABM TRIATLÓN CASTRO URDIALES
DAVID RODRIGUEZ APARICIO V1M TRICAN BAÑEZA
RUBEN RODRIGUEZ BALLESTEROS ABM BICICLETAS PINA-TRITOLEDO
ALBERTO RODRÍGUEZ CALZADA ABM CDE KÁLAMOS
IVAN RODRIGUEZ ESPADA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ V1M INDEPENDIENTE
GUSTAVO RODRIGUEZ IGLESIAS ABM A.D. TRI-PENTA TERRAS DE LUGO
JORGE IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ PEREZ V1M TRIATLÓN ATLETI
MARIA CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ VARONA ABF SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JUAN CARLOS ROJAS ZAMBRANO V1M NIK TRI TRIATLOI ELKARTEA
JOSE MIGUEL ROMERO RAMOS V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO BOMBEROS DE MADRID
JUAN ANDRES ROSA RUIZ ABM TEAM H8GSPORT
FRANCISCO ROZAS SOLA V1M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ORIOL RUBIO CARBO V1M INDEPENDIENTE
IÑAKI RUBIO PARRA V1M TRIKU CLUB DEPORTIVO
IÑAKI RUBIO PARRA V1M TRIKU CLUB DEPORTIVO
JAGOBA RUIZ DE AGUIRRE GOXENCIA V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
MIGUEL RUIZ FERNANDEZ ABM C.T. LABORATORIO SYS
RAUL RUIZ JIMENEZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
RAMIRO RUÍZ MENDIGUREN ABM BENDER TRIATLON
IMANOL SAGARZAZU PEGO ABM INDEPENDIENTE
BEÑAT SAGARZAZU SANCHEZ ABM D. APALATEGI
ZIGOR SAIZAR UCIN V1M TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
GABRIEL SALAS HERNAIZ V1M TRIATLON CIERZO
JULEN SALDIAS ONDARRA ABM TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
ASIER SAN JUAN OVIEDO ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
GAIZKA SAN JULIAN ZUAZNABAR V1M INDEPENDIENTE
LUIS MIGUEL SAN SEGUNDO GÓMEZ V2M TRIATLON AVILA
DAVID SAN SEGUNDO NIETO ABM 3T TRI TRAIL TEAM
ANDER SAN VICENTE ASTOBIZA ABM BILBAOTRI
DANIEL SANCHEZ ALCALDE ABM INDEPENDIENTE
SERGIO SANCHEZ ALVAREZ V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO BOMBEROS DE MADRID
MARIANO SANCHEZ DE LA FLOR V2M TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
DENIS SANCHEZ LIZARRETA ABM TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
DAVID SÁNCHEZ MARTÍN ABM CDE KÁLAMOS
REBECA SANCHEZ MATEO ABF S.D.CORRECAMINOS
GORKA SANCHO SILLERO ABM GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
RAIMON SANJAUME I FARRÉS V1M CLUB VO2 TEAM
RICARDO SANJUAN MOLINERO V1M INDEPENDIENTE
DAVID SANTACATALINA FUSTER ABM CC EL GARBÍ
JESUS SANTAMARIA CALLEJA ABM C.D.ATLETICO 42195.ES VITORIA-GASTEIZ
ALEJANDRO SANTAMARIA PEREZ V1M TRIENTRENOS
ISIDRO LUIS SANTOS GARRIDO V1M INDEPENDIENTE
AITOR SANZ LOMBIDE ABM ZUMITZA T.T. HERNANI
KIKE SANZ VERGARA V2M HIRUKI VALLE DE EGUES TRIATLON
AITOR SARASOLA ASTIGARRAGA ABM ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
IÑIGO SARDON BLANCO ABM YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
MIKEL SARRIEGI ETXEBERRIA V1M MUNIBE K.T.
HECTOR SECADES DEL GALLO V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIO ARENAS
EGOITZ SEGUROLA ALKORTA ABM AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
IKER SEGUROLA USBIAGA V1M AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
ALEIX SELLARÉS GONZALEZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
DANIEL SERNA BARDAVIO V1M STADIUM CASABLANCA-ALMOZARA 2000
JOSE MARIA SERNA CEPEDA V1M ATLÉTICO TOMELLOSO TRIATLÓN
DAVID SEVINE FERNANDEZ ABM BIOSNAR HONDARRIBIKO T.K.
ION SILVAN SUBIÑAS ABM TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
JULEN SISTIAGA SANZ ABM C.D KAIROSCORE
CARLES SOLÀ BARDERA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO SOLA BOADA V2M C.E. PICORNELL
ALBERT SOLA COLOMERA ABM PRAT TRIATLO 1994
ELOI SOLA LAGARES ABM CLUB VO2 TEAM
JAVIER SOLACHE MOLINA ABM CDE KÁLAMOS
IKER SOLDEVILLA SANTAMARIA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
JOAN SOLE CANAL ABM INDEPENDIENTE
DENNIS SORONDO SALAZAR ABM YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
AITOR SOTIL MAIZTEGI ABM AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
IOSEBA TAMAYO ROJO ABM DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
MARC TARROCH GARCIA ABM CLUB TRIATLO BLANES
VICTOR TAVAREZ ALAVA V1M C.D.ATLETICO 42195.ES VITORIA-GASTEIZ
AITOR TEJERIA AIZPURUA V1M IRRINTZI-SMG
VALENTIN TEJERO GOMEZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
RAUL TORIBIO CASARES V1M MALDAN GORA TRIATLON KLUBA
FRANCISCO MIGUEL TORRES ALEN ABM ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
IGOR TORRES CASTILLA ABM SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK
RICARD TORRES PUIGHERMANAL V1M CLUB VO2 TEAM
MARIA MERCEDES TORRES SERUENDO V2F INDEPENDIENTE
JON TRIGUEROS ALVAREZ ABM YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
JORGE TRUJILLO MALAGÓN ABM TRICULPELAT ALAQUÀS C.T.
MERCE TUSELL QUEVEDO ABF C.N. REUS PLOMS
IÑAKI UCIN IRIBAR ABM GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
IOSU UGARTE AMUTXATEGI ABM YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
JON UNANUE AIERZA ABM YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA
IÑIGO UNANUE LARRANAGA V2M DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
UNAI URALDE SANCHEZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
BEGOÑA URBITARTE MANCISIDOR V1F TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
XABIER URETA ASKASIBAR V1M ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ION ANDER URIBARRI ORMAZA ABM W3TRIBCN
JORDI URÓ MOMPEL ABM INDEPENDIENTE
IVAN URRACA DELGADO ABM K0 TRIATLOI TALDEA
ANDER URRUTIKOETXEA IBINAGA ABM SANTURTZIKO TRIRUKI TRIATLOI KLUBA
JULEN USANDIZAGA CASTRO ABM TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
LUIS USATORRE IRAZUSTA V2M C.D.ATLETICO 42195.ES VITORIA-GASTEIZ
RICARDO VALERO GASCON V1M C.T. GUADALAJARA
SANTIAGO VALERO SANCHEZ V1M CDUPV TRIATLÓ
JUAN LUIS VAÑO CARAÑANA ABM CEC ANTELLA - FRUTAS TONO
BERNARDINO VARA GRANADO V1M INDEPENDIENTE
ALBERTO VAZQUEZ CARO ABM HIRUKO INDAR TRIATLOI KLUBA
ANTONI VENTEO I FERNANDEZ V1M CLUB NATACIO RUBI
HEKTOR VERDES LOPEZ ABM BERTAKOAK K.K.
BENJAMIN VIDAL V1M INDEPENDIENTE
NEUS VIDAL PUCHADES ABF C.N. SABADELL
IVAN VIELLA MACIAS ABM BILBAOTRI
JORDI VILARDAGA PRAT V1M C. TRIATLO CINGLES DE BERTI
RICARDO VILLA BEDIA V1M TRIATLON TORRELAVEGA-
RAFAEL VILLA MARTINEZ V1M INDEPENDIENTE
UNAI VILLAMERIEL REVILLA ABM OARSOTRI TRIATLOI TALDEA
IKER VILLATE ARISTARAN ABM ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
DANIEL VILLENA FRESQUET V1M INDEPENDIENTE
PAUL VILUMBRALES BUENO V1M ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
SERGIO VIVAS TAPIA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
URSI WALLISER BENGOETXEA V1F OARSOTRI TRIATLOI TALDEA
JOSUNE ZABALA OSTOLAZA V1F TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
RICARDO ZAMARREÑO LOPEZ ABM CLUB TRIATHLON ALOHA
IGOR ZARATE FERNANDEZ DE LANDA V1M C.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE
ANTHONY ZARRA V1M 1
JOSE IGNACIO ZUAZOLA SALAVERRIA V2M NIK TRI TRIATLOI ELKARTEA
IMANOL ZUBELDIA AIZPURU ABM IRRINTZI-SMG
MARKEL ZUBELDIA MICHELENA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
JON ZUBIAUR GONZALEZ ABM ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
OSKAR ZUBIAURRE ULACIA V2M TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
HARITZ ZUBILLAGA ASTIASARAN ABM ZUMITZA T.T. HERNANI
JON ZULAIKA ARKAUZ ABM TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
JON ZULOAGA ARIÑO ABM ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA