EUS | CAS

XI. ZUMAIAKO SPRINT TRIATLOIA (EUSKADIKO TXAPELKETA) (02/09/2017)
 
Izena Abizenak
Kluba Sexua Biak  Maskulinoa  Femeninoa
Bilatu
    78 inskrituak daude
 
Izena Abizenak Kategoria Kluba Egoera
CARLOS ABAD ARANBURU ABM ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
LUIS MIGUEL AGUIRRE AIZBITARTE V1M IRRINTZI-SMG
NEKANE AGUIRRE ARAMENDI ABF ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ANDONI AGUIRRE EGAÑA ABM ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JULEN AIZPURUA ARAMBURU ABM ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ANDER AIZPURUA ARANBURU ABM ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
HIBAI AIZPURUA ARAMBURU ABM ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
FELIX AIZPURUA ETXABE V1M ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JON ALBERDI TOLOSA JNM ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JORGE ALKORTA ODRIOZOLA V3M ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JUAN IGNACIO ALKORTA ODRIOZOLA V2M ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
SERGIO ALONSO ROSCO ABM ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
MIKEL ALTUNA GOENAGA ABM ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JOSEBA AMILIBIA ARAMBURU V1M ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
AITOR ANDONEGUI ANCIZAR ABM GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
LUIS ALBERTO ANDRADE DE VIVAS ABM INDARPAK KIROL KLUBA
VICTOR APARICIO MIGUEL V1M INDEPENDIENTE
IÑAKI ARENAL GONZALEZ V1M TRIATLON REAL CANOE
PATXI XABIER ARISTI BIKANDI V1M ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JOSE MARIA ARTETXE ARANGUREN V2M DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
ISABEL ARTETXE CINCUNEGUI V1F ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
MIKEL ARTETXE EIZAGIRRE V1M ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
CRISTINA AZCOLAIN GARCIARENA ABF TOLOSALDEKO T.T.
JUAN MARIA AZPILLAGA ECHEVERRIA ABM BIOSNAR HONDARRIBIKO T.K.
ANDONI BADIOLA ZORZANO ABM ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
XAVIER BARRENA BERTRAN ABM ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ASIER BERISTAIN AIZPURUA ABM ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
PATXI BORRACHERO LINDO ABM ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
Mikel Calderon ABM UROLA TRAITLOI KLUBA
AINHOA CAPOROSSI ESTEIBAR ABF ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
OSCAR CASBAS MARTIARENA V1M ATLETICO S.SEBASTIAN
OSCAR CASTRO SAENZ V2M ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
VANESSA CERRAJERO BARBERO ABF ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
IGNACIO CHAPINAL DEL VALLE ABM ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
OIER COBO GALLEGO ABM ZUMITZA T.T. HERNANI
ENRIKE CORTES ETXANIZ ABM ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
RAMON EGIGUREN GOLMAIO V2M ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
TXOMIN EIZAGUIRRE SAN SEBASTIAN ABM ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JOSU ELIZONDO GUEREDIAGA V1M ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
MIKEL ERKIAGA IBARRA ABM ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
IKER ERKIZIA ESCOLANO V1M D. APALATEGI
AITOR ETXEBERRIA ALDALUR V1M INDEPENDIENTE
CELESTINO FERNANDEZ ARENAS V2M MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
LUIS FERNANDEZ SAYAVERA ABM ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ANDONI FERNANDEZ TAMAYO ABM ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
XABIER GALLARRGA DOMINGUEZ ABM ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
GARIKOITZ GARCIA OTXOA DE ZUAZOLA ABM C.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE
ERIK GONZALEZ MARTIN JNM VALLE ARANGUREN
FRAN GONZALEZ RICO ABM ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA
Aitor huerga V1M TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
GONTZAL IBARZABAL ARRIOLA ABM ALARABI LEA-ARTIBAI MARKINA
ELIXABET IBAZETA ARRIOLA ABF INDEPENDIENTE
IÑAKI INTXAURRONDO ETXABE V1M ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
MIKEL KINTANA GERRIKAGOITIA ABM ANB URDAITRI MOTRIVATION
ANDONI LABAKA LIZARAZU ABM BAXURDE TXIKI USURBIL
KEVIN LERTXUNDI AUSIN ABM TOLOSALDEKO T.T.
ENEKO LOPEZ DE MUNAIN RUIZ DE ARGANDOÑA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ISAAC MARDARAS ARRUE V1M INDEPENDIENTE
ENDIKA MARTIN IRASTORZA ABM ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ANDONI MATXAIN IRAOLA ABM TOLOSALDEKO T.T.
ALEXANDER MIRANDA VAQUERO ABM ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
RAMON NUÑEZ PEREZ V1M INDEPENDIENTE
ASIER OLASAGASTI ETXEBERRIA ABM ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
IKER PEÑA VESCA ABM ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ASIER PEREZ ETXEBERRIA-ARTEUN JNM ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
AMAIA PERNIA MIRANDA ABF BILBAOTRI
NICOLAS REYNAUD ABM TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON
ARKAITZ RODRIGUEZ CASTRO ABM IRRINTZI-SMG
JOSEBA IÑAKI ROMATET AGUIREZABALAGA V1M ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JESUS SANCHEZ MORENTE V1M DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
ELIZABET THOMAS ARRIZABALAGA ABF NIK TRI TRIATLOI ELKARTEA
XABIER URETA ASKASIBAR V1M ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
OLATZ VILLANUEVA LAZKANO V1F ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
UNAI ZABALA LARRAÑAGA CDM TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
Laura Zabalza Mendoza ABF DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
BEÑAT ZALLO MELLADO SUB23M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
IÑAKI ZUBIMENDI ZIALTZETA V1M ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
PEDRO ZUMARRRAGA GOROSTIZA V1M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA