EUS | CAS

VI. ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI HERRIKOIA (02/09/2017)
 
Izena Abizenak
Kluba Sexua Biak  Maskulinoa  Femeninoa
Bilatu
    82 inskrituak daude
 
Izena Abizenak Kategoria Kluba Egoera
UNAI AGUIRREZABALA AYESTA ABM
IOSU AGUIRREZABALAGA V1M
MARIA ALCORTA GARRIDO ABF
MARTIN ALTUNA IZA SUB23M
ARATZ ANTOLIN IZAGUIRRE ABM
IOANA ARBILLAGA PLAZAOLA ABF
ALEX ARRIBAS MARTIN CDM
ALBERTO ARRIZABALAGA ALONSO V2M
LEIRE ARRONIZ TXASKO V1F
KERMAN AZKARGORTA PRESILLA V1M
AMAIA AZKUE WALIÑO ABF
MARTA BALDUZ HERNAIZ V1F
MIREN BASTIDA ZABALA JNF
AITOR BEZANILLA GUIMERANS ABM
AITOR BILBAO MENDIOLA V1M
MIKEL BLANCO GARCIA V1M
RAKEL CALZADA DOMINGUEZ ABF
JORGE CÁRCAMO ALONSO ABM
ROBERTO DE JUAN CALLEJA ABM
JORGE DE LUCAS SANCHEZ ABM
AINARA DE MIGUEL BERASATEGI V1F
MIKEL DEAN OSES SUB23M
NADIA DIEZ CORBELLA ABF
URRATEGI EGAÑA LARRAÑAGA V1F
INES EIZMENDI LORIZ ABF
MAIDER ELKORO ITURBE ABF
JASONE ELKOROBARRUTIA ARANA V2M
ALAIN ENCINAS VACAS ABM
MATTIN ETXANIZ IRURETAGOIENAA CDM
ANJEL ETXANIZ ODRIOZOLA V1M
MAIDER ETXANIZ OLARIAGA V1F
AURITZE ETXEZARRETA OLANO ABF
ITXASO FERNANDEZ ANGUIANO V1F
MIREN BELEN FERNANDEZ ANGUIANO V2F
UNAI FUENTES LATORRE ABM
AINHOA GARCIA URABAYEN ABF
JON GARRO ALDAZABAL ABM
JON GOMEZ BENITEZ SUB23M
ARRITXU GONZALEZ ELOSUA V1F
Mª EUGENIA GUAJARDO LOFARO V1F
PABLO GURRUTXAGA LARUNBE JNM
NAIARA GUTIERREZ LASAGA ABF
MIREN AGURTZANE IBARGUTXI AMURRIO V1F
JON IÑAKI ISPIZUA ARANA ABM
ANDER IZARRA ORMAETXEA ABM
EVA JIMENEZ VALLEJO V1F
TXEMA KORTAJARENA MONREAL V1M
ION LABAKA ZUBIZARRETA V1M
JULES LECHÊNE SUB23M
MAIDER LERTXUNDI LAZKANO ABF
ERIK LINAZISORO UGARTE V1M
XABIER LOPEZ GABILONDO ABM
VIRGINIA MAJUELO OCHOA DE EGUILEOR V1F
IÑIGO MANTEROLA AIZPURUA SUB23M
ALAIN MARTINEZ DE ESTARRONA ABM
AITOR MAULEON MUÑOZ ABM
DIANA MONTILLA MAZUECOS V1F
ANDER ODRIOZOLA ABM
JON ANDER OLABARRIA BELAR ABM
GORKA OQUILLAS ALVARADO SUB23M
NAIA ORDOÑEZ JNF
ANA ORTEGA GIL ABF
EGOITZ OSA HERNÁNDEZ ABM
ION PEÑA URANGA ABM
PILAR PEÑAS IGLESIAS V1F
ARITZ PEREZ RUIZ SUB23M
IZARRA POZO OSINALDE ABF
ESPERANZA RODRÍGUEZ-CORREA FERNÁNDEZ ABF
AITOR ROMAN ABM
BEATRIZ RUESGA LÓPEZ ABF
DOMINIQUE SAILLARD V2F
EÑAUT SALEGI ARANBERRI SUB23M
ALEJANDRO SUÑÉ AUÑÓN ABM
AITOR TELLERIA AZKUE ABM
RAUL TELLERIA HERRERA V1M
IRAITZ UGALDE IRIONDO V1F
NAROA URBIETA LEYARISTI ABF
ENERITZ URRUTIA TENA ABF
NAIADE VELASCO RODRIGUEZ ABF
IÑAKI ZABALLA VENTOSA V2M
EKHI ZUBILLAGA ARRIAGA ABM
EÑAUT ZURIARRAIN URDANPILLETA V1M