EUS | CAS

DRAFTING GABEKO GETXOKO IV. TRIATLOI OLINPIKOA, AGUSTIN UGARTEREN OROIMENEZ (22/07/2017)
 
Izena Abizenak
Kluba Sexua Biak  Maskulinoa  Femeninoa
Bilatu
    321 inskrituak daude
 
Izena Abizenak Kategoria Kluba Egoera
PEDRO ABAD LAZKANO V1M ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
EDUARDO ABADIA SOLANA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
Lucas Abascal González SUB23M HIRUKO INDAR TRIATLOI KLUBA
IBON AGIRRE AIZPURU V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
Aitzol Agirregomezkorta ABM IZARRAITZ IGERI ELKARTEA
VÍCTOR MANUEL AGUDO GÓMEZ V1M TRISPORT TRIATLON
MARCOS AGUILAR BENITO V1M UNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS
JON ANDER AGUIRRE AIZPURU V2M CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
ALEXANDER AGUIRRECHE SAN SEBASTIAN ABM OARSOTRI TRIATLOI TALDEA
JONE AIZPURUA ZUAZUA V1F MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
ROBERT ALBIR SANZ ABM C.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE
MIGUEL ALCORTA ALBERDI ABM ZORROTZAKO GAZTEEN TRIATLOI KLUBA
JORGE ALKORTA ODRIOZOLA V3M ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JUAN IGNACIO ALKORTA ODRIOZOLA V2M ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
LUIS ALONSO IBAÑEZ V2M INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER ALONSO ROMAYOR ABM TRIATLÓN SANTANDER
JOSE LUIS ALONSO SUSILLA V1M TRIATLON COSTA QUEBRADA
CRISTIAN ALONSO VILLAR ABM CLUB TRIATHLON ALOHA
JULEN ALVAREZ ARTETXE ABM INDEPENDIENTE
IÑIGO ANDRES CASTRO ABM EGURRE K3
ALFONSO ANDRES SANZ ABM TRIRUNNERS GETXO
IÑIGO ANGULO ANTIZAR V1M INDEPENDIENTE
ROBERTO ANGULO RODRIGUEZ V1M UNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS
BERNABE ANGULO RUIZ V1M ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
ISAAC ANTONIO LERIN ABM ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
IKER APAOLAZA REBOLLO ABM INDEPENDIENTE
Ekain Araiz Renteria V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
JORGE ARCE MARCOS V1M INDEPENDIENTE
IÑIGO ARETXABALETA JIMENEZ ABM C.D KAIROSCORE
ALBERTO ARIAS EPELDE ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ARITZ ARICETA ALCORTA ABM TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
LUIS ARRIAGA ABM WAZ SQUAD
RUBEN ARRIBAS SALAZAR ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ALBERTO ARRIETA SANTAMARIA ABM C.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE
MIREIA ARRILLAGA MURELAGA ABF GARRAITZ KIROL TALDEA
RAUL ARRONIZ LOPEZ DE EGUINO V1M INDEPENDIENTE
MIKEL ARTETXE EIZAGIRRE V1M ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
EGUZKIÑE ASPIAZU CIGARAN ABF HIRUKO INDAR TRIATLOI KLUBA
OLATZ ASPIAZU CIGARAN V1F HIRUKO INDAR TRIATLOI KLUBA
BEÑAT AURRECOECHEA SAGARMINAGA ABM USANSOLOKO U113 LEKUBASO TRIATLOI K.
ANDER AYA LANDA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
JON BARQUIN DIEZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
XAVIER BARRENA BERTRAN ABM ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
IVAN BARTOLOME PELAEZ ABM SANTURTZIKO TRIRUKI TRIATLOI KLUBA
DORKAITZ BASARTE GARCIA ABM GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
IKER BAZTARRIKA PRIETO ABM ANTZAR KORRIKALARIAK
JUAN BEDIAGA ARDANZA V2M MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
ARACELI BELDARRAIN CASTILLO V2F D. APALATEGI
FRANCISCO JAVIER BERASALUCE FERNANDEZ V2M MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
SERAFIN BEREZIARTUA ZUBIZARRETA V2M MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
GONZALO BILBAO ESPAÑA V2M INDEPENDIENTE
KERMAN BILBAO URIONDO ABM INDEPENDIENTE
PAOLO BINDI . V1M T:KRONO TRIATLON DE GETXO
Gorka Bizkarra ABM ANB URDAITRI MOTRIVATION
RAUL BOVEDA MARQUINEZ V1M INDEPENDIENTE
ARNAITZ BURGOA EGIGUREN V1M KOAXI H.I.B. T.T.
LUKE BURNS JNM WAZ SQUAD
FERNANDO CABANZÓN SALMÓN ABM TRIATLON COSTA QUEBRADA
GORKA CAMINERO ABAD ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
Andoni Campos Mariño ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
IÑAKI CARCOBA BLANCO V1M INDEPENDIENTE
Andoni daniel Carpintero sanchez ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ELEDER CARRASCO IBERGARAI V1M TRIRUNNERS GETXO
ALVARO CASQUERO SERNA ABM A.D.T. REINOSA-CAMPOO
CARLOS CASTRO ARRANZ V1M INTELLIGENT - INTERVAL
FREDERIC CAUVIN V1M BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON
JOSEBA CELAYA RODRIGUEZ ABM T:KRONO TRIATLON DE GETXO
VANESSA CERRAJERO BARBERO ABF ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ION CHILLON LARREA ABM BIOSNAR HONDARRIBIKO T.K.
JOSE ANTONIO CIRCUJANO MORALES V1M AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
HILARIO CORDERO MURILLO ABM ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
DAVID CORRALES DIAZ ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
FCO. JAVIER CORRALES DIAZ V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
IBON CORTAZAR AURRE V1M INDEPENDIENTE
IBAN DA SILVA DIEGUEZ ABM ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
FCO. JAVIER DE LA FUENTE VINAGRE V1M URBIKO TT BASAU
mikel de miguel perez V1M MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
ALEXANDRE FILIPE DE SOUSA AIRES ABM ANB URDAITRI MOTRIVATION
FERNANDO DEAN VIDARTE V1M CD TRIZURKO IZADIVAN
JOSU DIAZ DE ALDA GAMIZ ABM BULLETBIKE
PEDRO DIEGO GARCIA V2M HIRUKO INDAR TRIATLOI KLUBA
IGNACIO DIEZ VILLALUENGA V1M TRIDINOS
DANIEL DOMÍNGUEZ PIÑEIRO ABM TRIATLON COSTA QUEBRADA
BRITTANY DUTTON SUB23F WAZ
GORKA EGAÑA MEABE ABM ONE TWO TRI TRIATLON CLUB
MARTIN ERRASTI UBERA V2M INDEPENDIENTE
URTZI ERRAZQUIN MINTEGUI ABM TRIRUNNERS GETXO
HUGO FELIX ESCRIBANO GIL ABM INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN ESPINO LECUE ABM TRIATLON COSTA QUEBRADA
ERIKA ESPINOSA LAHUERTA ABF ONE TWO TRI TRIATLON CLUB
KOLDO ETXEBARRIA GOMEZ SUB23M C.D.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO
ISKANDER ETXEZABAL ETXABE ABM AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
IBAN EXPOSITO DIEZ ABM T:KRONO TRIATLON DE GETXO
LUIS EZCURRA LOPEZ DE LA GARMA V2M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ANA CARMEN FALCES LITAGO ABF S.D.R. ARENAS
François FARNIER V1M INDEPENDIENTE
Pelayo Fernández ABM BENDER TRIATLON
JOSE ANTONIO FERNANDEZ BARREÑA V2M BERTAKOAK K.K.
CESAR FERNANDEZ CARRERO V1M TRIGOI T.T.
DAVID FERNANDEZ DE ARROYABE CANAL V1M C.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE
ALEJANDRO FERNÁNDEZ DÍAZ ABM TRIATLON COSTA QUEBRADA
JAVIER FERNANDEZ ELEJALDE ABM BILBAOTRI
AITOR FERNANDEZ MARTIN V1M TRIATLON COSTA QUEBRADA
JABIER FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ ABM BILBAOTRI
EDUARDO FERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ ABM TRIFLAVI
HECTOR FERNANDEZ TEMPRANO ABM INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER FERNANDEZ VICARIO ABM ANB URDAITRI MOTRIVATION
JUAN IGNACIO FERREIRO ROSALES V1M TRIATLÓN CASTRO URDIALES
ISRAEL FERRER VIRGÓS ABM STADIUM CASABLANCA-ALMOZARA 2000
LUCIA FIDALGO MARRON ABF TRIATLON REAL CANOE
HENDRIK FIEDLER V1M VFL WOLFSBURG
IKER FRIAS FERNANDEZ ABM ANB URDAITRI MOTRIVATION
ASIER GALARZA MARTINEZ ABM ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
IKER GALVAN RUIZ ABM EGURRE K3
ALAIN GARAIGORDOBIL JIMENEZ ABM SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK
JON GARAYALDE SALSAMENDI ABM ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
CHRISTIAN GARCÍA APARICIO ABM A. D. TRIATLÓN AVILÉS
DANIEL GARCÍA DE LA HERA SUB23M TRIATLON BUELNA
RAÚL GARCÍA DE LA HERA ABM TRIATLON BUELNA
Alberto Garcia Garcia ABM CLUB ATLETISMO LABEGANE
ANDONI GARCIA MATUTE ABM BOMBERS VITORIA TRIATLON CLUB
IÑIGO GARCIA ZABALA V1M IRRINTZI-SMG
FERNANDO GARICANO GOLDARAZ ABM TRIRUNNERS GETXO
ALFREDO GARRIDO MUÑOZ ABM ONE TWO TRI TRIATLON CLUB
UNAI GASTAÑARES ARAIZTEGI V1M NIK TRI TRIATLOI ELKARTEA
JORDI GIMENEZ DIEZ V1M T:KRONO TRIATLON DE GETXO
JAVIER GIRAL GRACIA V1M D. APALATEGI
JOANES GOITISOLO OTAZUA ABM ANB URDAITRI MOTRIVATION
MIKEL GOITISOLO URIARTE ABM ANB URDAITRI MOTRIVATION
PABLO GOLDENBERG VILAR ABM INDEPENDIENTE
RAUL GOMEZ DEL RIO V1M URBIKO TT BASAU
JUAN CARLOS GOMEZ FERNANDEZ V2M HIRUKO INDAR TRIATLOI KLUBA
JUAN IGNACIO GOMEZ LOPEZ V1M ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA
ADOLFO GOMEZ LOSADA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE GOMEZ TORAYA V2M INDEPENDIENTE
IBAN GOMEZ VAQUERO V1M T:KRONO TRIATLON DE GETXO
ESTEFANIA GOMEZ VILLANUEVA V1F INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ FIDALGO V1M MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
FRAN GONZALEZ RICO ABM ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA
MIKEL GOROSTIDI PULGAR V1M D. APALATEGI
GONZALO GOROSTIZA ARRILLAGA V2M T:KRONO TRIATLON DE GETXO
JAIME GRACIA VITORIA ABM ZERCLO ENERGIA HELIOS
ENRIQUE GURUCETA RANERO ABM DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
OLIVER GUTIÉRREZ ARRAIZ V1M TRIATLON COSTA QUEBRADA
LUIS ALBERTO GUTIERREZ DÍEZ V2M TRIATLON COSTA QUEBRADA
JOSE IGNACIO GUTIÉRREZ REBOLLEDO ABM TRIATLON BUELNA
ALEJANDRO HELGUERA PERALES ABM INDEPENDIENTE
MIKEL HERNANDO REDONDO ABM T:KRONO TRIATLON DE GETXO
DABID HERNANZ SERRANO ABM ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
DIEGO HERRERA MORA ABM TRIATLON COSTA QUEBRADA
OSCAR HERRERO PIORNA V1M OARSOTRI TRIATLOI TALDEA
SERGIO HERRERO GIRALDO ABM INDEPENDIENTE
PEDRO HERVÁS GARRACHÓN V1M TRIATLON PISUERGA-TRIPI
ANDONI IBARBIA AIZPURU ABM AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
HUGO IGLESIAS GUTIERREZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
DEMETRIO JOSE INCERA COLLADO V2M INDEPENDIENTE
Iratxe Gonzalez Landera Iratxe ABF SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
IGNACIO IRAURGUI TRUEBA V2M MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
IOSU IRIBAR AZKUE ABM GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
OIER IRIBAR AZKUE ABM GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
OSCAR IRIONDO ACHA V1M DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
JOSEBA IRIONDO ORBEGOZO V1M TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
BEÑAT IRIZAR DORRONSORO SUB23M AÑORGA K.K.E.
AITOR ITURZAETA ODRIOZOLA V1M AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
Fernandez Javier ABM TRIRUNNERS GETXO
JON ANDER JAYO MONTOYA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
EDUARDO JIMENEZ SANTOS ABM UNION ATLETICA COSLADA
JONATAN JOAQUIN PEREZ ABM KOAXI H.I.B. T.T.
PETER TINGGAARD JOHANNESEN V1M INDEPENDIENTE
LIONEL JOLY CHARRASSE V1M INDEPENDIENTE
DANI JUARROS GOMEZ ABM ANB URDAITRI MOTRIVATION
JOSU KORTABARRIA ESPILLA V1M MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
ARITZ KORTABARRIA IÑARRA ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
IÑIGO LABAYEN IRAETA ABM ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
MIKEL LABAYEN IRAETA ABM BILBAOTRI
ENRIQUE JAVIER LAFUENTE LOPEZ V2M INDEPENDIENTE
BEATRIZ LALAGUNA PALACIO ABF SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ROQUE LARRAÑAGA AGUIRREOA V1M KOAXI H.I.B. T.T.
PAUL MARCOS LARREA ZUGADI ABM GARRAITZ KIROL TALDEA
XABIER LARRINAGA HERRANZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
AIMAR LASA GONZALEZ ABM INDARPAK KIROL KLUBA
JUAN LAZPITA ARANA V1M GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB
MANUEL LEBRÓN SEGOVIA V1M TRIATLON COSTA QUEBRADA
Ainhoa Lekuona Fonseca ABF TOLOSALDEKO T.T.
RAFAEL LEYTON V1M TRIATLÓN SANTANDER
ENRIQUE LEZCANO GALINDO V1M S.D.R. ARENAS
Julen Lopetegui Garcia SUB23M AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA
LUÍS LÓPEZ IGLESIAS ABM TRIATLON BUELNA
BORJA LOPEZ NEGRETE ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
IÑAKI LOPEZ NEGRETE V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
IÑIGO LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ V1M INDEPENDIENTE
IVAN LORENTE ROJO ABM ATLETICO S.SEBASTIAN
JOSEBA ANDONI LOROÑO YURREBASO V2M GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB
MANUEL MANCHEÑO PEREZ V1M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN
GORKA MANGAS NUÑEZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
JOSU MANSO OMAGOGEASCOA V1M GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB
PONY MARC V1M BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRIATLON
Josemi Martinez ABM BULLETBIKE
IKER MARTINEZ DE GUEREÑU PEREZ ABM VALLE ARANGUREN
JONAY MARTINEZ ESTRADA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
UNAI MARTINEZ ETXEBESTE V1M OARSOTRI TRIATLOI TALDEA
JULIAN MARTINEZ GUZMAN ABM T:KRONO TRIATLON DE GETXO
DAVID MARTINEZ QUIJANO ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ALBERTO MATA MARTINEZ ABM DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
JON MATEOS PEREZ ABM MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
ANTONIO MEDINA PULIDO V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
MARIO MIGUEL MEDINA ROMERO V1M ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA
JAVIER MENDIA VOCES ABM INDEPENDIENTE
ETOR MENDIA ZUFIRIA V1M TRIGOI T.T.
JOSE MANUEL MENDIGUCHÍA AROZAMENA ABM TRIATLON BUELNA
ANA MENENDEZ LOPEZ ABF CLUB ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO TRIATLÓN
SERGIO MIJANCOS BALEIRON ABM BILBAOTRI
ALEXANDER MIRANDA VAQUERO ABM ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
RAUL MONTIEL GONZALEZ V1M UROLA TRAITLOI KLUBA
PETRA MORA TERA V1F CLUB TRIATHLON ALOHA
JORGE MORAIS BALART V1M ANB URDAITRI MOTRIVATION
LUIS MORCILLO CAÑAVERAS V2M INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE MUJIKA IZAGIRRE V3M UROLA TRAITLOI KLUBA
ANDER MUNGUIRA INCLAN ABM INDEPENDIENTE
PEDRO MUÑOZ BENEYTO ABM TRI - UR GAZIA
MAIALEN MUÑOZ LOPE ABF TOLOSALDEKO T.T.
RAMON NUÑEZ PEREZ V1M INDEPENDIENTE
JOSU ODRIOZOLA ZABALETA V1M ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
IÑAKI OLABARRÍA IBARGUREN V1M UNION ATLETICA COSLADA
MARKOX OLAIZOLA ALCEDO ABM TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
JOSE LUIS OLAIZOLA OTAEGUI V2M IZARRAITZ IGERI ELKARTEA
JOSEBA MIKEL ORTEGA AGOTE V2M DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
JESUS ORTEGA LIZUNDIA V2M INDEPENDIENTE
ROBERTO ORTUÑO LOPEZ V2M URBIKO TT BASAU
David Oruña ABM INDEPENDIENTE
PABLO OTERO PIÑEIRO ABM CLUB TRIATLON MORRAZO
VITOR PAJARES DIAZ V1M TRIGOI T.T.
SALVADOR PAJARES PELLITERO V1M GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB
Larrañaga PALACIOS LARRAÑAGA V1M C.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE
DAVID PARDAL NAVIDAD ABM C.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE
DANIEL PELAZ FERNANDEZ ABM C.DEPORTIVO ATRI DE ASTRABUDUA
ALBERTO PEÑA QUINTERO ABM INDEPENDIENTE
AITOR PEREZ RAMOS V1M TRIRUNNERS GETXO
Tánit Pérez de Leceta González ABF DONOSTIARRAK
IBAN PEREZ HERNANDEZ ABM ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
IGOR PEREZ ORTUONDO ABM GARRAITZ KIROL TALDEA
JON PERNIA GORMLEY ABM BILBAOTRI
JAVIER PINHEIRO RIVAS V1M URBIKO TT BASAU
JOSEBA PLAGARO RODRIGUEZ ABM BASQUE TRIBE
AITZIBER PLAZA ROMERO ABF BULLETBIKE
IVÁN POLO GÓMEZ ABM BENDER TRIATLON
ITZIAR PORTERO BARCENA ABF GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
ANDER PORTU AZPIRI V1M KOAXI H.I.B. T.T.
NURIA QUINTANA ZAROBE ABF CLUB TRIATHLON ALOHA
JON RAMOS GONZALEZ SUB23M ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
MANUEL RAMOS FERNÁNDEZ V1M TRIATLON COSTA QUEBRADA
JOSEBA ARTURO RAMOS RODRIGUEZ ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
Alain Rastrollo Martin ABM C.D.ATLETICO 42195.ES VITORIA-GASTEIZ
OLIVIER RIEG V1M BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON
ROBERTO RIVAS IZAR DE LA FUENTE V1M CLUB TRIATHLON ALOHA
JAVIER ROBLES FERNANDEZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE MANUEL RODRIGO NAVAS V1M URBIKO TT BASAU
JAVIER RODRIGUEZ BARRIGA V1M IRRINTZI-SMG
KEPA RODRIGUEZ ALDAY ABM INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ PEREZ-CURIEL V1M ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ PRADO ABM ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA
MARIA CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ VARONA ABF SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JUAN JOSE ROMERO CUÑADO V2M INDEPENDIENTE
ALVARO RUEDA PALACIO V1M TRIATLON COLINDRES
LUIS MARIA RUEDA PERROT V1M INDEPENDIENTE
ANDONI RUIZ DE LA FUENTE V1M INDEPENDIENTE
VIDAL RUIZ ELUA V3M INDEPENDIENTE
JON RUIZ GABIÑA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
GORKA SAENZ DE BURUAGA PITILLAS V1M C.D.ATLETICO 42195.ES VITORIA-GASTEIZ
MAIALEN SAEZ DE LA TORRE SUB23F HIRUKO INDAR TRIATLOI KLUBA
GUSTAVO SAEZ JIMENEZ DE ABERASTURI V1M EGURRE K3
ANTTON SAGARMINAGA AYASTUY ABM MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
RAFAEL SAINZ ELORRIAGA V2M UNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS
INMACULADA SALAZAR URCELAY V1F BULLETBIKE
DANIEL SAMALEA MOLINA V1M TRIATLON LUGONES
IKER SAN EMETERIO GONZALEZ ABM PEÑOTA DENTAL TRIATHLON TEAM
AITOR SAN VICENTE ASTOBIZA ABM ANB URDAITRI MOTRIVATION
ANTONIO SANCHEZ ESCRIBANO V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
FRANCISCO SANCHEZ FUENTE V2M INDEPENDIENTE
JOSEBA ANDONI SANCHEZ GRACIA ABM ANB URDAITRI MOTRIVATION
GUSTAVO SANCHEZ HERREROS ABM HIRUKO INDAR TRIATLOI KLUBA
David Sanchez Lancharro ABM IRRINTZI-SMG
JOSE SANCHEZ-MIGALLON GOMEZ ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIATLÓN MANZANARES
JUAN IGNACIO SANCHO DE LA GARZA ABM SANTURTZIKO TRIRUKI TRIATLOI KLUBA
AITOR SANDINO MORALES SUB23M ZALDIBARKO ZALDUTRI TRIALOI K.
IVAN SANTILLAN ROMAN V1M C.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE
Ion Sañudo V1M TOLOSALDEKO T.T.
ALVARO SESMERO POLO ABM ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
Mª JOSE SILLAURREN LANDABURU V1F DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA
Pedro Luis Silva ABM TRIATLON COSTA QUEBRADA
JOSE RAMON SOLAUN EGURROLA V2M C.D.ATLETICO 42195.ES VITORIA-GASTEIZ
CARLOS SUAREZ CALLEJA V1M TEAM SPORT SPIRIT
URBIKO T.T V1M URBIKO TT BASAU
UNAI TAMAYO ORBEGOZO V1M URBIKO TT BASAU
IOSEBA TAMAYO ROJO ABM DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
VICTOR TAVAREZ ALAVA V1M C.D.ATLETICO 42195.ES VITORIA-GASTEIZ
AITOR TEJERIA AIZPURUA V1M IRRINTZI-SMG
Roberto Tesouro Ramos ABM ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA
CIRO TOBAR DE URBINA V1M C.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE
FRANCISCO MIGUEL TORRES ALEN ABM ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
MIKELATS TRESPALACIOS CONDE ABM INDEPENDIENTE
IÑIGO UNANUE LARRANAGA V2M DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
JORGE UNZUETA MARCH ABM INDEPENDIENTE
JON ANDER URIARTE BASTERRECHEA V1M GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA
IÑIGO VALDIVIELSO ANDICOECHEA V1M GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB
JOSEBA VARAS GONZALEZ ABM ONE TWO TRI TRIATLON CLUB
Lander Vazquez ABM INDEPENDIENTE
OSCAR VILA DIEGUEZ ABM NATACION PABELLON OURENSE
IGOR VILARCHAO RUIZ ABM ONE TWO TRI TRIATLON CLUB
ALEJANDRO VILLANUEVA GALDEANO ABM PEÑOTA DENTAL TRIATHLON TEAM
ERIK VILLANUEVA MARTINEZ V1M INDEPENDIENTE
SERGIO VILLANUEVA ZARRANDICOECHEA V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
JULEN VILLAR LUQUE ABM T:KRONO TRIATLON DE GETXO
JESUS ZABALA TUDANCA ABM SANTURTZIKO TRIRUKI TRIATLOI KLUBA
EGOITZ ZALAKAIN ERBITI ABM INDEPENDIENTE
MAIALEN ZAMAKOLA ZAMAKOLA SUB23F DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
XABIER ZAMARRIPA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
IKER ZORNOZA BELAUSTEGUIGOITIA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
IMANOL ZUBELDIA AIZPURU ABM IRRINTZI-SMG
HARITZ ZUBILLAGA ASTIASARAN ABM ZUMITZA T.T. HERNANI
JON ZULOAGA ARIÑO ABM ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA