EUS | CAS

DRAFTING GABEKO GETXOKO IV. TRIATLOI OLINPIKOA, AGUSTIN UGARTEREN OROIMENEZ (22/07/2017)
 
Izena Abizenak
Kluba Sexua Biak  Maskulinoa  Femeninoa
Bilatu
    85 inskrituak daude
 
Izena Abizenak Kategoria Kluba Egoera
PEDRO ABAD LAZKANO V1M ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
VÍCTOR MANUEL AGUDO GÓMEZ V1M TRISPORT TRIATLON
JONE AIZPURUA ZUAZUA V1F MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
LUIS ALONSO IBAÑEZ V2M INDEPENDIENTE
CRISTIAN ALONSO VILLAR ABM CLUB TRIATHLON ALOHA
JULEN ALVAREZ ARTETXE ABM INDEPENDIENTE
IÑIGO ANGULO ANTIZAR V1M INDEPENDIENTE
BERNABE ANGULO RUIZ V1M ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
ISAAC ANTONIO LERIN ABM ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
Ekain Araiz Renteria V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
ALBERTO ARIAS EPELDE ABM INDEPENDIENTE
RUBEN ARRIBAS SALAZAR ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
FRANCISCO JAVIER BERASALUCE FERNANDEZ V2M MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
PAOLO BINDI . V1M T:KRONO TRIATLON DE GETXO
RAUL BOVEDA MARQUINEZ V1M INDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDO CABANZÓN SALMÓN ABM TRIATLON COSTA QUEBRADA
ELEDER CARRASCO IBERGARAI V1M TRIRUNNERS GETXO
CARLOS CASTRO ARRANZ V1M INTELLIGENT - INTERVAL
FREDERIC CAUVIN V1M BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON
VANESSA CERRAJERO BARBERO ABF ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
DAVID CORRALES DIAZ ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
IBAN DA SILVA DIEGUEZ ABM ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
ALEXANDRE FILIPE DE SOUSA AIRES ABM ANB URDAITRI MOTRIVATION
IGNACIO DIEZ VILLALUENGA V1M TRIDINOS
GORKA EGAÑA MEABE ABM ONE TWO TRI TRIATLON CLUB
JUAN ESPINO LECUE ABM TRIATLON COSTA QUEBRADA
ERIKA ESPINOSA LAHUERTA ABF ONE TWO TRI TRIATLON CLUB
ANA CARMEN FALCES LITAGO ABF S.D.R. ARENAS
CESAR FERNANDEZ CARRERO V1M TRIGOI T.T.
ALEJANDRO FERNÁNDEZ DÍAZ ABM TRIATLON COSTA QUEBRADA
JUAN IGNACIO FERREIRO ROSALES V1M TRIATLÓN CASTRO URDIALES
ASIER GALARZA MARTINEZ ABM ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
IKER GALVAN RUIZ ABM EGURRE K3
JON GARAYALDE SALSAMENDI ABM ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI
Alberto Garcia Garcia ABM CLUB ATLETISMO LABEGANE
FERNANDO GARICANO GOLDARAZ ABM TRIRUNNERS GETXO
ALFREDO GARRIDO MUÑOZ ABM ONE TWO TRI TRIATLON CLUB
PABLO GOLDENBERG VILAR ABM INDEPENDIENTE
IBAN GOMEZ VAQUERO V1M T:KRONO TRIATLON DE GETXO
ENRIQUE GURUCETA RANERO ABM DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
LUIS ALBERTO GUTIERREZ DÍEZ V2M TRIATLON COSTA QUEBRADA
ALEJANDRO HELGUERA PERALES ABM INDEPENDIENTE
Iratxe Gonzalez Landera Iratxe ABF SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
JOSEBA IRIONDO ORBEGOZO V1M TRIATLOI ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
PETER TINGGAARD JOHANNESEN V1M INDEPENDIENTE
LIONEL JOLY CHARRASSE V1M INDEPENDIENTE
ARITZ KORTABARRIA IÑARRA ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
JUAN LAZPITA ARANA V1M GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB
MANUEL LEBRÓN SEGOVIA V1M TRIATLON COSTA QUEBRADA
ENRIQUE LEZCANO GALINDO V1M S.D.R. ARENAS
BORJA LOPEZ NEGRETE ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
IÑAKI LOPEZ NEGRETE V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO
MANUEL MANCHEÑO PEREZ V1M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN
PONY MARC V1M BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRIATLON
MARIO MIGUEL MEDINA ROMERO V1M ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA
SERGIO MIJANCOS BALEIRON ABM BILBAOTRI
ALEXANDER MIRANDA VAQUERO ABM ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
LUIS MORCILLO CAÑAVERAS V2M INDEPENDIENTE
RAMON NUÑEZ PEREZ V1M INDEPENDIENTE
JOSU ODRIOZOLA ZABALETA V1M ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
JOSE LUIS OLAIZOLA OTAEGUI V2M IZARRAITZ IGERI ELKARTEA
PABLO OTERO PIÑEIRO ABM CLUB TRIATLON MORRAZO
ALBERTO PEÑA QUINTERO ABM INDEPENDIENTE
AITOR PEREZ RAMOS V1M TRIRUNNERS GETXO
IBAN PEREZ HERNANDEZ ABM ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
JOSEBA ARTURO RAMOS RODRIGUEZ ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
Alain Rastrollo Martin ABM C.D.ATLETICO 42195.ES VITORIA-GASTEIZ
OLIVIER RIEG V1M BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON
KEPA RODRIGUEZ ALDAY ABM INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ PEREZ-CURIEL V1M ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
JUAN JOSE ROMERO CUÑADO V2M INDEPENDIENTE
ALVARO RUEDA PALACIO V1M TRIATLON COLINDRES
LUIS MARIA RUEDA PERROT V1M INDEPENDIENTE
JON RUIZ GABIÑA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
MAIALEN SAEZ DE LA TORRE SUB23F HIRUKO INDAR TRIATLOI KLUBA
GUSTAVO SAEZ JIMENEZ DE ABERASTURI V1M EGURRE K3
AITOR SANDINO MORALES SUB23M ZALDIBARKO ZALDUTRI TRIALOI K.
ALVARO SESMERO POLO ABM ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI.
Pedro Luis Silva ABM TRIATLON COSTA QUEBRADA
MIKELATS TRESPALACIOS CONDE ABM INDEPENDIENTE
JOSEBA VARAS GONZALEZ ABM ONE TWO TRI TRIATLON CLUB
IGOR VILARCHAO RUIZ ABM ONE TWO TRI TRIATLON CLUB
SERGIO VILLANUEVA ZARRANDICOECHEA V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA
XABIER ZAMARRIPA ABM INDEPENDIENTE
IKER ZORNOZA BELAUSTEGUIGOITIA ABM INDEPENDIENTE